View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3681625
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for West Yorkshire Fire 5 on the 9th Aug 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers M  27 37 1 of 163 220 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M  28 21 2 of 163 226 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M40  28 29 3 of 163 227 25 
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M40  29 15 4 of 163 233 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M  29 24 5 of 163 234 
Owen Bishop Unattached M  29 27 6 of 163 234 
Steve Darby UK Net Runners M40  29 46 7 of 163 237 
Michael Malyon Baildon Runners M  30 00 8 of 163 239 
Andy May Valley Striders M40  30 12 9 of 163 241 
James Traynor Unattached M  30 26 10 of 163 242 
Richard Hayes Hallamshire Harriers M  30 51 11 of 163 246 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F  31 11 12 of 163 248 
Dominic Barnes Unattached M  31 13 13 of 163 248 
Sean Mayall Unattached M  31 52 14 of 163 253 
Richard Jones Unattached M  32 17 15 of 163 257 
Robin Owen Unattached M40  32 30 16 of 163 258 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M  33 11 17 of 163 264 18 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  33 24 18 of 163 266 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M  33 33 19 of 163 267 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  33 43 20 of 163 269 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M  33 50 21 of 163 269 14 
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M40  33 55 22 of 163 270 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F35  33 58 23 of 163 271 19 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F35  34 15 24 of 163 273 25 
Christopher Pratt Unattached M  34 24 25 of 163 273 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M40  34 39 26 of 163 276 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F35  35 16 27 of 163 281 
Joanne Burgess Denby Dale Travellers F45  35 38 28 of 163 284 25 
Matt Thornton Queensbury Running Club M  35 56 29 of 163 286 
Steven Thackray Unattached M  36 09 30 of 163 287 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50  36 15 31 of 163 289 12 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45  36 23 32 of 163 290 12 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35  36 40 33 of 163 292 12 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M60  36 41 34 of 163 292 
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F35  36 52 35 of 163 294 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M40  36 53 36 of 163 294 
Christopher Shepherd Unattached M50  36 55 37 of 163 294 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50  37 00 38 of 163 295 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M  37 14 39 of 163 297 10 
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F35  37 20 40 of 163 297 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40  37 23 41 of 163 298 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50  37 26 42 of 163 298 
Rodger McEleney Unattached M50  37 30 43 of 163 298 
Catherine Milner Baildon Runners F  37 33 44 of 163 299 14 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50  37 38 45 of 163 300 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60  37 46 46 of 163 301 
Graham McMillan Unattached M50  37 48 47 of 163 301 
Owen McIntyre Unattached M50  38 04 48 of 163 303 
Phil Cunliffe Unattached M40  38 09 49 of 163 303 
Ian Griffiths Horsforth Harriers M  38 17 50 of 163 305 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45  38 27 51 of 163 306 10 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M  38 39 52 of 163 308 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  38 48 53 of 163 309 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  38 51 54 of 163 309 16 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  38 57 55 of 163 310 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F35  38 59 56 of 163 310 
Carly Miller Unattached F  39 08 57 of 163 311 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M  39 18 58 of 163 313 
Edward Jones Unattached M40  39 18 59 of 163 312 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  39 21 60 of 163 313 
Ben Charlesworth Queensbury Running Club M  39 25 61 of 163 314 
Adam Gallagher Unattached M  39 36 62 of 163 315 
Tracey Wilman Unattached F  39 46 63 of 163 316 
Martin Speed Unattached M40  39 58 64 of 163 318 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  40 00 65 of 163 319 17 
Cristina Riquelme Bradford Airedale F  40 11 66 of 163 320 
Maria Rhodes Queensbury Running Club F35  40 11 67 of 163 320 
Matthew Wilson Unattached M  40 13 68 of 163 320 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F55  40 28 69 of 163 322 
Laura Watson Unattached F  40 30 70 of 163 322 
John Gallagher Unattached M  40 30 71 of 163 322 
Kristy May Unattached F35  40 40 72 of 163 323 
William Murgatroyd Unattached M60  40 55 73 of 163 325 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  40 57 74 of 163 326 
Adam Broadbent Horsforth Fellandale M  41 11 75 of 163 328 25 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M40  41 15 76 of 163 328 
Sam Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners M  41 16 77 of 163 329 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40  41 31 78 of 163 331 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M40  41 34 79 of 163 331 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  41 36 80 of 163 331 
Courtney Benson Spenborough & District AC F  41 45 81 of 163 333 
Tom Woolley Unattached M  41 47 82 of 163 332 
Nicholas Watson Unattached M40  41 56 83 of 163 333 
Jenny Wilson Unattached F35  42 06 84 of 163 335 
Sally annre Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F45  42 13 85 of 163 336 
Chris Toothill Unattached M50  42 19 86 of 163 337 
Lindsay Hurst Wakefield Triathlon F35  42 26 87 of 163 338 
Peter Ogden Unattached M60  42 27 88 of 163 338 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60  42 39 89 of 163 340 24 
Richard Hayes Unattached M40  42 52 90 of 163 341 
Craig Storah Unattached M  43 10 91 of 163 343 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M40  43 11 92 of 163 344 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F35  43 21 93 of 163 345 18 
Edward Wilson Unattached M  43 22 94 of 163 345 
Luke Braithwaite Unattached M  43 22 95 of 163 345 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F45  43 27 96 of 163 346 16 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50  43 27 97 of 163 346 16 
Karen Baildon Baildon Runners F35  43 31 98 of 163 347 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M60  43 43 99 of 163 348 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  44 10 100 of 163 352 
Liz Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  44 11 101 of 163 352 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M40  44 12 102 of 163 352 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  44 16 103 of 163 353 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50  44 17 104 of 163 353 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F45  44 20 105 of 163 353 20 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F  44 26 106 of 163 353 
Paul Bennett Unattached M50  44 35 107 of 163 355 
Julie Richardson Unattached F45  44 51 108 of 163 357 
Jade Styan Unattached F  45 14 109 of 163 360 
Robin Richards Unattached M  45 19 110 of 163 360 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F45  45 25 111 of 163 362 
Fiorella Shepherd Unattached F45  45 43 112 of 163 364 
Mike Smith Unattached M  45 51 113 of 163 365 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70  46 09 114 of 163 368 
Jayne Crorken Unattached F45  46 10 115 of 163 367 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45  46 14 116 of 163 368 
Julie ann Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F45  46 15 117 of 163 368 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F45  46 46 118 of 163 372 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45  46 55 119 of 163 374 
Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners F55  47 03 120 of 163 375 
Shaun Camponi Unattached M50  47 07 121 of 163 375 
Liam Wright Unattached M  47 17 122 of 163 376 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F65  47 20 123 of 163 377 
Sally Gavaghan Baildon Runners F55  47 26 124 of 163 378 
Gavin Leonard Unattached M  47 48 125 of 163 380 
Joanne Knowles Unattached F35  47 51 126 of 163 381 
Linda Moss Knavesmire Harriers F45  47 52 127 of 163 381 
Charlotte Wilkinson Queensbury Running Club F  47 55 128 of 163 382 
Tessa Walmsley Unattached F  47 59 129 of 163 382 
Simon Greenwood Unattached M40  48 05 130 of 163 382 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F  48 08 131 of 163 383 16 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60  48 14 132 of 163 384 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M40  48 15 133 of 163 384 
Jackie Walters Baildon Runners F65  48 21 134 of 163 385 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  48 37 135 of 163 387 20 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  49 04 136 of 163 391 25 
Annie Lightlowler Penistone Footpath Runners F35  49 28 137 of 163 394 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M35  49 38 138 of 163 395 
Alison Pyke Roberttown Road Runners F45  49 54 139 of 163 397 
Mandy Humphreys Unattached F35  49 55 140 of 163 397 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F35  50 03 141 of 163 399 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35  50 25 142 of 163 402 
Jessica Drina Unattached F  50 28 143 of 163 401 
Linda Nawoj Unattached F35  50 41 144 of 163 403 
Karen Quinlan Unattached F35  50 48 145 of 163 404 
Simon Moran Unattached M50  51 16 146 of 163 408 
Sally Moran Unattached F45  51 17 147 of 163 408 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F35  51 29 148 of 163 410 22 
Katarzyna Bitter Unattached F  51 32 149 of 163 410 
Lesley Armstrong Roberttown Road Runners F45  51 50 150 of 163 413 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65  52 02 151 of 163 414 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F35  52 39 152 of 163 419 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45  52 47 153 of 163 420 
Dominic Camponi Unattached M  52 55 154 of 163 421 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F35  53 14 155 of 163 424 
Jonathan Marshall Unattached M  53 40 156 of 163 427 
Lynne Oxley Pudsey Pacers F35  54 31 157 of 163 434 
Janice Pugh Unattached F55  54 35 158 of 163 434 
Andy Smith Unattached M  55 07 159 of 163 438 
Susanna Walters Baildon Runners F  56 53 160 of 163 453 
Laura Fahy Unattached F  56 55 161 of 163 453 
Cheryl Snowden Unattached F35 01 09 162 of 163 487 
Clare Longstaff Unattached F35 01 09 163 of 163 487 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2985&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020