View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3762632
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 1st Aug 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 11 1 of 122 229 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 19 1 of 122 231 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  19 37 2 of 122 247 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 44 2 of 122 248 
Harry Mallinson Wakefield Harriers M  20 06 3 of 122 253 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  20 10 3 of 122 253 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  20 27 4 of 122 257 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  20 49 4 of 122 262 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  21 13 5 of 122 267 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  21 16 6 of 122 268 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 23 5 of 122 269 
Annabel Mason Wakefield Harriers F  21 59 6 of 122 277 
James Roberts Unattached M  22 17 7 of 122 280 
Andrew Price Baildon Runners M  22 20 7 of 122 281 
Jonathan Gilroy Unattached M  22 20 8 of 122 281 
Nick Kooseenlin Unattached M35  22 25 8 of 122 282 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 32 9 of 122 283 
Chris Hague Unattached M35  22 35 10 of 122 284 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  22 38 9 of 122 284 
Paul Murgatroyd Unattached M50  22 44 10 of 122 286 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  22 44 11 of 122 286 
Patrick Turner Unattached M  22 49 11 of 122 287 
Christopher Shepherd Unattached M50  22 54 12 of 122 288 
James Khan Spenborough & District AC M  22 55 13 of 122 288 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  23 01 13 of 122 289 
Andrew Coles Unattached M35  23 05 14 of 122 290 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F35  23 06 15 of 122 291 
Tony Matthews Unattached M45  23 11 14 of 122 291 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  23 25 15 of 122 295 
Donald Jordan Unattached M40  23 38 16 of 122 297 
Neil Stringer Unattached M45  23 40 16 of 122 297 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  23 42 17 of 122 298 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 43 17 of 122 298 
Stephen Gardener Unattached M  23 44 18 of 122 298 
Gary Stanway Unattached M50  23 51 19 of 122 300 
Richard Beckett Unattached M50  23 52 18 of 122 300 
Alex Gaunt Unattached M  23 56 19 of 122 301 
Carl Wright Unattached F  23 58 20 of 122 301 
George Pitts Unattached M  24 02 20 of 122 302 
Laura Watson Unattached F  24 12 21 of 122 304 
Paul Newsome Unattached M45  24 22 22 of 122 306 
Carly Miller Unattached F  24 28 21 of 122 307 
Donald Priestley Unattached M55  24 37 22 of 122 309 
Dylan Newsome Unattached M  24 37 23 of 122 309 
Carly Miller Unattached F  24 42 24 of 122 310 
Richard Hayes Unattached M40  24 59 23 of 122 314 
Jim Watts Unattached M40  25 03 24 of 122 315 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  25 06 25 of 122 315 
Rebecca Smith Unattached F  25 18 26 of 122 318 
Chris Whittel Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 29 25 of 122 321 
Stuart Eakin Unattached M50  25 31 26 of 122 321 
Jonathan Lister Leeds City Athletic Club M45  25 36 27 of 122 322 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  25 57 28 of 122 327 20 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40  26 02 30 of 122 328 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40  26 26 32 of 122 333 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 17 37 of 122 343 
Mark Redhead Rothwell Harriers M50  27 19 38 of 122 344 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  27 43 49 of 122 349 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F  27 51 52 of 122 350 
Rachel Smith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  27 53 53 of 122 351 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  28 06 47 of 122 354 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  28 07 58 of 122 354 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 46 51 of 122 362 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 58 65 of 122 365 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 17 61 of 122 381 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 45 79 of 122 387 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  31 35 72 of 122 397 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  32 37 81 of 122 411 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  32 45 87 of 122 412 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40  33 15 94 of 122 418 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F  33 30 90 of 122 422 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  36 00 102 of 122 453 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  36 32 105 of 122 460 
Lynsey Teggart Pudsey Runners F35  37 10 108 of 122 467 
Nicola Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F  37 22 108 of 122 470 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  37 23 109 of 122 470 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2996&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020