View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314804
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 29th Aug 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M40  16 22 1 of 562 222 
Matthew Battensby Bristol & West Athletic Club M  16 32 2 of 562 224 
Peter Hoyle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 26 4 of 562 236 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  17 27 5 of 562 237 
Ben Eady Unattached M  17 58 6 of 562 244 
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M  17 58 7 of 562 244 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  18 05 8 of 562 245 
Lavell Pierre Holmfirth Harriers M  18 15 9 of 562 248 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 35 10 of 562 252 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  18 36 11 of 562 252 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 56 12 of 562 257 
James Swinton Unattached M  18 57 13 of 562 257 
Paul Berry Unattached M45  19 05 14 of 562 259 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 13 15 of 562 261 
John Eastwood Unattached M40  19 17 16 of 562 262 
Leo Timmins Unattached M  19 18 17 of 562 262 
Rebecca Robinson Unattached F45  19 22 18 of 562 263 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 23 19 of 562 263 
Alex Green Unattached M  19 24 20 of 562 263 
Paul Elsey Unattached M45  19 25 21 of 562 263 
Nicola Brown Holmfirth Harriers F40  19 37 22 of 562 266 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 38 23 of 562 266 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40  19 48 24 of 562 269 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 53 25 of 562 270 
Paul Sykes Unattached M40  19 55 26 of 562 270 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 59 27 of 562 271 
John Wood Unattached M35  20 15 28 of 562 275 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 17 29 of 562 275 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 21 30 of 562 276 
Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F  20 22 31 of 562 276 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  20 25 32 of 562 277 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  20 53 39 of 562 283 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  20 53 40 of 562 283 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  20 54 41 of 562 284 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 03 45 of 562 286 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F40  21 05 46 of 562 286 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  21 06 47 of 562 286 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  21 23 54 of 562 290 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  21 31 58 of 562 292 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 40 61 of 562 294 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 41 62 of 562 294 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  21 52 66 of 562 297 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  21 55 68 of 562 297 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  21 59 70 of 562 298 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  22 18 80 of 562 303 
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F50  22 20 82 of 562 303 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 29 88 of 562 305 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  22 30 89 of 562 305 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  22 30 90 of 562 305 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M40  22 36 93 of 562 307 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  22 42 99 of 562 308 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 43 100 of 562 308 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  22 46 106 of 562 309 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  22 51 107 of 562 310 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  23 04 113 of 562 313 
Heather Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  23 33 123 of 562 320 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  23 42 125 of 562 322 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 45 129 of 562 322 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 51 133 of 562 324 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  24 04 142 of 562 327 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  24 12 144 of 562 328 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  24 20 147 of 562 330 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  24 50 167 of 562 337 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 53 168 of 562 338 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F35  24 53 169 of 562 338 
Caroline Ford Stainland Lions F35  24 56 170 of 562 338 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  24 57 171 of 562 339 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  25 22 187 of 562 344 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 28 190 of 562 346 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  25 33 194 of 562 347 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  25 38 197 of 562 348 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  25 41 200 of 562 349 
Sally Hackney Stainland Lions F35  25 49 205 of 562 350 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  25 51 207 of 562 351 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  25 51 208 of 562 351 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  25 53 209 of 562 351 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 59 213 of 562 353 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 34 231 of 562 361 
Ciara Ellis Holmfirth Harriers F  26 53 238 of 562 365 
Nigel Hull Civil Service Sports Club M50  27 13 245 of 562 369 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  27 20 250 of 562 371 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  27 32 257 of 562 374 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 40 264 of 562 375 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M45  27 41 265 of 562 376 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  27 49 269 of 562 378 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  27 53 276 of 562 378 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  27 58 281 of 562 380 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F40  28 13 294 of 562 383 
Julia Willox Stainland Lions F55  28 22 304 of 562 385 
Louise Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 25 307 of 562 386 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 32 310 of 562 387 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  28 39 316 of 562 389 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  29 05 329 of 562 395 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 06 330 of 562 395 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  29 15 335 of 562 397 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  29 20 340 of 562 398 
Manghanita Kempadoo Kirkstall Harriers F60  29 25 342 of 562 399 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  29 30 345 of 562 400 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 33 350 of 562 401 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F  29 34 351 of 562 401 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50  29 54 361 of 562 406 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  30 01 366 of 562 407 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  30 21 374 of 562 412 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 35 383 of 562 415 
Daniel Ellis Holmfirth Harriers M  30 35 384 of 562 415 
Hazel Sykes Stainland Lions F65  30 36 385 of 562 415 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F55  31 19 408 of 562 425 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F35  31 28 415 of 562 427 
Claire Dunn Stainland Lions F35  31 41 423 of 562 430 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60  31 44 426 of 562 431 
Victoria Knight-Swallow Acre Street Runners F40  32 00 431 of 562 434 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  32 02 432 of 562 435 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  32 04 433 of 562 435 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  32 29 445 of 562 441 
Amanda Crozier Meltham Athletic Club F45  32 43 449 of 562 444 
Emma Fawcett Acre Street Runners F40  33 12 465 of 562 451 
Sue Riley Stainland Lions F55  36 27 508 of 562 495 
Janet Marshall Stainland Lions F60  36 36 510 of 562 497 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  36 44 513 of 562 499 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  36 50 517 of 562 500 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  38 45 531 of 562 526 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  40 48 547 of 562 554 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3021&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020