View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4652303
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 29th Aug 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Stacey Unattached M  16 14 1 of 363 216 
Adam Sciacca Chorley Athletic Club M  16 22 2 of 363 218 
Andy May Valley Striders M40  17 07 4 of 363 228 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 24 5 of 363 232 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M  17 27 6 of 363 232 
David Stoneman Skyrac Athletic Club M35  17 32 7 of 363 233 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M  18 02 9 of 363 240 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  18 09 10 of 363 242 
Philip Livermore Abbey Runners M35  18 11 11 of 363 242 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M35  18 18 12 of 363 244 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 20 13 of 363 244 
Dave Ellis Unattached M  18 21 14 of 363 244 
Hannah Brown Skyrac Athletic Club F  18 22 15 of 363 245 
Alexander Crombie Unattached M40  18 24 16 of 363 245 
Peter Steel Leeds City Athletic Club M40  18 28 17 of 363 246 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  18 31 18 of 363 247 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  18 35 19 of 363 247 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  18 36 20 of 363 248 
Craig Pritchard Unattached M35  18 53 21 of 363 252 
David Kynaston Hyde Park Harriers M  18 58 22 of 363 253 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M50  19 01 23 of 363 253 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 03 24 of 363 254 
Tom Martin Hyde Park Harriers M  19 08 25 of 363 255 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 11 26 of 363 256 
George Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M  19 11 27 of 363 256 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  19 14 29 of 363 256 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  19 21 30 of 363 258 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 25 31 of 363 259 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45  19 31 32 of 363 260 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 41 34 of 363 262 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M  19 47 35 of 363 264 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  19 48 36 of 363 264 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M55  19 51 38 of 363 264 
Sarah Graham Morpeth Harriers F  19 55 40 of 363 265 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  20 00 42 of 363 266 
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M  20 25 45 of 363 272 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  20 28 46 of 363 273 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  20 32 47 of 363 274 
Jack Nichol Abbey Runners M  20 42 50 of 363 276 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  20 46 52 of 363 277 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 48 53 of 363 277 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M35  20 56 56 of 363 279 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  20 59 58 of 363 280 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40  21 00 59 of 363 280 
Ed Sanders Horsforth Harriers M  21 10 61 of 363 282 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  21 18 67 of 363 284 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M45  21 19 68 of 363 284 
Callum Parton Valley Striders M  21 21 69 of 363 284 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  21 32 72 of 363 287 
Megan Begley Abbey Runners F  21 35 74 of 363 288 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45  21 42 75 of 363 289 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  21 44 77 of 363 290 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 44 78 of 363 290 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  21 45 79 of 363 290 
John Laverick Selby Striders M  21 49 81 of 363 291 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  21 59 84 of 363 293 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  22 02 86 of 363 294 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  22 16 92 of 363 297 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  22 22 98 of 363 298 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  22 26 101 of 363 299 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  22 28 104 of 363 299 
Nicholas Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 35 106 of 363 301 
Hayley Lawrence Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  22 39 109 of 363 302 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 46 111 of 363 303 
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  22 58 113 of 363 306 
Danny Sroda Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  23 12 118 of 363 309 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  23 15 121 of 363 310 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 16 122 of 363 310 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  23 39 128 of 363 315 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 42 133 of 363 316 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 43 134 of 363 316 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  23 44 135 of 363 316 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  23 48 137 of 363 317 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 58 140 of 363 319 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 11 143 of 363 322 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  24 14 145 of 363 323 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  24 46 157 of 363 330 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  24 48 158 of 363 330 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 13 166 of 363 336 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 25 167 of 363 339 
Rodrigo Santos Hyde Park Harriers M  25 26 168 of 363 339 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  25 52 178 of 363 345 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40  25 55 179 of 363 345 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  26 00 180 of 363 346 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F45  26 02 181 of 363 347 
Peter Binnie Pudsey Pacers M50  26 11 183 of 363 349 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  26 26 192 of 363 352 
Derrick MacEy Hyde Park Harriers M45  26 28 194 of 363 353 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  26 33 198 of 363 354 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 36 199 of 363 354 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  26 38 200 of 363 355 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  26 47 204 of 363 357 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F40  26 48 205 of 363 357 
Molly Denly Leeds University F  27 00 207 of 363 360 
Marta Horbaczewska Hyde Park Harriers F  27 10 211 of 363 362 
Max Stead Ilkley Harriers M  27 28 216 of 363 366 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M40  27 29 217 of 363 366 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35  27 32 219 of 363 367 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  28 04 227 of 363 374 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  28 16 232 of 363 377 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  28 33 237 of 363 381 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  28 35 238 of 363 381 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  28 52 246 of 363 385 
Jo Kasher Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 05 250 of 363 388 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F50  29 26 258 of 363 392 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  29 31 261 of 363 393 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  29 39 264 of 363 395 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  29 41 265 of 363 396 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  29 51 271 of 363 398 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  30 36 279 of 363 408 
Hannah Simpson Abbey Runners F  31 33 295 of 363 421 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  32 21 304 of 363 431 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 25 305 of 363 432 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  32 39 307 of 363 435 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  34 13 321 of 363 456 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  34 44 328 of 363 463 
Naomi McCoy Civil Service Sports Club F  34 46 330 of 363 463 
Lucy Killick Hyde Park Harriers F35  35 39 336 of 363 475 
Michelle Peel Chorlton Runners F35  35 55 338 of 363 479 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  36 37 343 of 363 488 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  36 52 344 of 363 491 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  36 53 345 of 363 492 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  41 27 356 of 363 553 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  44 23 360 of 363 592 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  50 07 362 of 363 668 
Frances O'Donnell Pudsey Pacers F45  53 46 363 of 363 717 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3025&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021