View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882807
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 12th Sep 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  16 24 1 of 477 216 
Martin Schofield Unattached M35  17 41 3 of 477 233 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 41 4 of 477 233 
Leo Timmins Unattached M  18 34 5 of 477 245 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 36 6 of 477 245 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 38 7 of 477 246 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 39 8 of 477 246 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  18 53 9 of 477 249 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 57 10 of 477 250 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 02 11 of 477 251 
Martin Farran Leeds City Athletic Club M50  19 09 12 of 477 253 
Paul Berry Unattached M45  19 12 13 of 477 253 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  19 13 14 of 477 254 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  19 18 15 of 477 255 
Carl Cross Unattached M35  19 22 16 of 477 256 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 24 17 of 477 256 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M  19 32 18 of 477 258 
Lewis Payne Unattached M40  19 39 19 of 477 259 
Martin Folan Unattached M35  19 42 20 of 477 260 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  20 05 21 of 477 265 
Mark Booth Unattached M40  20 06 22 of 477 265 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 06 23 of 477 265 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M45  20 09 24 of 477 266 
Cameron Downs Stainland Lions M  20 09 25 of 477 266 
Nick Greenwood Unattached M  20 11 26 of 477 266 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  20 12 27 of 477 267 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  20 14 28 of 477 267 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 14 29 of 477 267 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 15 30 of 477 267 
Richard Bennett Unattached M45  20 18 31 of 477 268 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F40  20 20 32 of 477 268 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 21 33 of 477 269 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  20 24 34 of 477 269 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M45  20 24 35 of 477 269 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  20 25 36 of 477 269 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  20 34 39 of 477 271 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 49 42 of 477 275 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 53 43 of 477 276 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  21 06 47 of 477 279 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 07 48 of 477 279 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  21 10 49 of 477 279 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F  21 13 50 of 477 280 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  21 14 51 of 477 280 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 20 52 of 477 282 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 25 53 of 477 283 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  21 44 56 of 477 287 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 46 57 of 477 287 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  21 46 58 of 477 287 
Emily Holden Bournville Harriers F35  22 06 65 of 477 292 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M45  22 07 66 of 477 292 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  22 13 68 of 477 293 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  22 19 71 of 477 295 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 28 75 of 477 297 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  22 32 77 of 477 297 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M35  23 04 89 of 477 305 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  23 11 92 of 477 306 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 19 95 of 477 308 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  23 28 97 of 477 310 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  23 40 102 of 477 312 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 41 103 of 477 313 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F40  23 42 105 of 477 313 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  23 52 109 of 477 315 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 52 110 of 477 315 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F  24 13 123 of 477 320 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  24 30 137 of 477 323 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  24 41 141 of 477 326 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 46 142 of 477 327 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 09 153 of 477 332 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 11 155 of 477 333 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  25 13 159 of 477 333 
Claire Anderson Holme Pierrepont Running Club F  25 14 160 of 477 333 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 20 162 of 477 335 
Sally Hackney Stainland Lions F35  25 31 165 of 477 337 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  25 47 176 of 477 340 
George Marsden Holmfirth Harriers M  25 49 178 of 477 341 
Joe Brook Holmfirth Harriers M  26 00 187 of 477 343 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  26 04 189 of 477 344 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  26 10 190 of 477 346 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  26 14 193 of 477 346 
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M55  26 25 200 of 477 349 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 39 208 of 477 352 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 44 212 of 477 353 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 45 213 of 477 353 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  26 50 214 of 477 354 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  26 52 215 of 477 355 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  26 54 216 of 477 355 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  27 13 225 of 477 359 
Charlie Brook Holmfirth Harriers M  27 14 226 of 477 360 
Becky Page Stadium Runners F35  27 42 238 of 477 366 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F50  27 50 242 of 477 368 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 02 247 of 477 370 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  28 10 251 of 477 372 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  28 20 257 of 477 374 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  28 27 259 of 477 376 
Peter Gromitt Stainland Lions M45  28 29 260 of 477 376 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  28 34 265 of 477 377 
John Ritchie Holmfirth Harriers M55  28 56 274 of 477 382 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M65  29 01 276 of 477 383 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  29 20 285 of 477 387 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  29 24 290 of 477 388 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 25 292 of 477 389 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  29 26 295 of 477 389 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  29 27 296 of 477 389 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  29 29 297 of 477 389 
Richard Lambert Stainland Lions M55  29 37 309 of 477 391 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  29 42 314 of 477 392 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  29 43 315 of 477 392 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  30 03 324 of 477 397 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  30 07 329 of 477 398 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  30 34 345 of 477 404 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  30 44 355 of 477 406 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  30 56 359 of 477 409 
Melissa Hall Northowram Pumas F40  31 10 365 of 477 412 
Ian Marshall Northowram Pumas M45  31 11 366 of 477 412 
Su Lodge Stainland Lions F50  31 36 380 of 477 417 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  31 39 383 of 477 418 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  31 50 384 of 477 420 
Victoria Knight-Swallow Acre Street Runners F40  33 07 411 of 477 437 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  33 50 421 of 477 447 
Rega Serban Holmfirth Harriers F  40 01 459 of 477 529 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  46 21 472 of 477 612 
Oliver Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  54 40 477 of 477 722 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3034&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019