View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1735310
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 10th Oct 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  18 37 1 of 98 234 
Craig Newsome Unattached M35  20 51 2 of 98 262 
Richard Wright Unattached M35  20 56 3 of 98 263 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 57 4 of 98 263 
Philip Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M35  20 59 5 of 98 264 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  21 05 6 of 98 265 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  21 06 7 of 98 265 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 14 8 of 98 267 
James Roberts Unattached M  21 27 9 of 98 270 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  21 47 10 of 98 274 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 10 11 of 98 279 
Maksud Vallipatel Unattached M45  22 25 12 of 98 282 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  22 32 13 of 98 283 
Sean Dodson Unattached M45  22 45 14 of 98 286 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M65  22 56 15 of 98 288 
Matthew Heaps Unattached M40  23 10 16 of 98 291 
Sebastian Biernicki Unattached M40  23 37 17 of 98 297 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 44 18 of 98 299 
Alastair Leitch Unattached M45  23 46 19 of 98 299 
Richard Clarkson Unattached M35  23 49 20 of 98 300 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 54 21 of 98 301 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 11 22 of 98 304 
Hamish Dee Unattached M  24 17 23 of 98 306 
Andrew Robinson Unattached M  24 23 24 of 98 307 
Pauline Leitch Unattached F45  24 29 25 of 98 308 
Yahya Seedat Unattached M35  24 45 26 of 98 311 
Angela Sura Stadium Runners F35  24 51 27 of 98 313 
Jenny Thomas Unattached F40  24 56 28 of 98 314 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 57 29 of 98 314 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65  25 00 30 of 98 315 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  25 03 31 of 98 315 
Oliver Taylor Spenborough & District AC M  25 09 32 of 98 316 
James Thurman Roadhoggs Leicester AC M  25 10 33 of 98 317 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 20 35 of 98 319 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 24 36 of 98 320 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 48 39 of 98 325 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 59 41 of 98 327 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  25 59 42 of 98 327 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 05 44 of 98 328 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  26 25 46 of 98 332 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  26 35 47 of 98 334 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  27 11 50 of 98 342 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  27 12 51 of 98 342 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  27 13 52 of 98 342 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 30 53 of 98 346 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  28 13 57 of 98 355 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 30 58 of 98 359 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 32 59 of 98 359 
Dave Jones Valley Striders M50  28 46 60 of 98 362 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 56 64 of 98 377 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  31 31 76 of 98 397 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  31 58 79 of 98 402 
Fiona Moen Dewsbury Road Runners F40  35 52 89 of 98 451 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  36 45 90 of 98 463 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3053&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019