View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2321809
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Stainland Trail 10k on the 20th Sep 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions F40  44 04 1 of 119 228 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M  44 28 2 of 119 230 18 
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M  44 43 3 of 119 231 
Tristan Sheard Stainland Lions M40  46 12 4 of 119 239 
Ashley Cavalier Stainland Lions M  46 14 5 of 119 239 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M45  46 24 6 of 119 240 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  46 31 7 of 119 241 16 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  46 43 8 of 119 242 13 
Keith Alger Unattached M  47 34 9 of 119 246 
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M60  48 23 10 of 119 250 25 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  49 09 11 of 119 254 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  49 13 12 of 119 255 11 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M  49 16 13 of 119 255 24 
Ben Fellows Unattached M  49 23 14 of 119 255 
Helena Croft Stadium Runners F  50 02 15 of 119 259 
Luke Cranfield Unattached M  50 57 16 of 119 263 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M  51 17 17 of 119 265 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40  51 25 18 of 119 266 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  52 19 19 of 119 271 
James Penson Stainland Lions M40  52 47 20 of 119 273 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M60  52 50 21 of 119 274 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  53 07 22 of 119 275 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  54 18 24 of 119 281 
Kevin Jaggar Stainland Lions M45  54 19 25 of 119 281 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M50  55 07 27 of 119 285 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  55 27 28 of 119 287 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M  55 29 29 of 119 287 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  55 36 30 of 119 288 
David Culpan Stainland Lions M50  55 49 31 of 119 289 
Oliver Gregory Stainland Lions M  55 54 32 of 119 289 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  57 32 36 of 119 298 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F35  57 57 38 of 119 300 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M  58 33 40 of 119 303 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  59 11 44 of 119 306 
James Scholes Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  59 13 45 of 119 307 
Wayne Stevens Halifax Harriers M40  59 22 46 of 119 307 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60 00 34 50 of 119 314 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 00 38 51 of 119 314 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 01 14 53 of 119 317 
Dexter Wright Stainland Lions M50 01 21 54 of 119 318 
Mick Bull Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M65 01 34 55 of 119 319 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60 01 57 56 of 119 321 25 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M 01 59 57 of 119 321 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55 02 09 58 of 119 322 13 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M50 03 19 60 of 119 328 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M 04 02 63 of 119 331 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M 04 03 64 of 119 332 
David Avery Bury Athletic Club M 04 12 66 of 119 332 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55 04 38 67 of 119 335 22 
Sophie Sasimowicz Bury Athletic Club F35 04 45 68 of 119 335 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70 04 47 69 of 119 335 
Dave Hudson Stainland Lions M60 05 03 70 of 119 337 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55 05 37 71 of 119 340 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50 06 01 73 of 119 342 25 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60 07 14 77 of 119 348 
Laura Wright Stainland Lions F55 07 36 78 of 119 350 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65 08 35 79 of 119 355 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50 08 56 80 of 119 357 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35 09 13 81 of 119 358 
James Davey Stainland Lions M70 09 36 82 of 119 360 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60 09 39 83 of 119 361 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55 11 08 86 of 119 368 10 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50 11 41 88 of 119 371 
Gefen Simchi Stainland Lions F35 12 28 89 of 119 375 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F50 13 32 91 of 119 381 
Tom Finch Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M70 13 35 92 of 119 381 
Sally Whitwam-McGregor Stainland Lions F35 14 02 95 of 119 383 
Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions F 15 44 97 of 119 392 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F65 16 28 99 of 119 396 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M45 17 00 100 of 119 399 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F 18 31 101 of 119 406 
Ginny Rushworth Stainland Lions F50 18 44 102 of 119 408 
Karen Nelson Pudsey Runners F50 21 14 105 of 119 420 
Jane Mott Stourbridge Running Club F55 21 41 106 of 119 423 
Richard Lambert Stainland Lions M55 21 45 108 of 119 423 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F 21 48 109 of 119 423 
Julie Greenwood Royton Road Runners F45 26 10 111 of 119 446 
Tony Hunking Saddleworth Runners M60 26 10 112 of 119 446 
Sharon Stott Stainland Lions F40 34 30 115 of 119 489 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3055&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020