View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1760288
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 3rd Oct 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  18 44 1 of 172 236 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 16 2 of 172 243 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  19 21 3 of 172 244 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 45 4 of 172 249 
Deke Banks Unattached M  20 12 5 of 172 255 
Stuart Nuttall Unattached M35  20 25 6 of 172 257 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 38 7 of 172 260 
Liam Williams Unattached M  21 09 8 of 172 267 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  21 13 9 of 172 268 
Andrew Snellgrove Unattached M40  21 23 11 of 172 270 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 27 12 of 172 270 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  21 39 13 of 172 273 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  21 41 14 of 172 273 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 50 15 of 172 275 
Oliver Harrison Unattached M  21 58 16 of 172 277 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  22 15 17 of 172 281 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 32 18 of 172 284 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  22 44 19 of 172 287 
Kevin Lusk Stadium Runners M55  22 49 20 of 172 288 
James Harrop Unattached M40  22 55 21 of 172 289 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  23 06 22 of 172 291 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  23 10 23 of 172 292 
Adam Carney Unattached M  23 12 24 of 172 293 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  23 18 25 of 172 294 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M35  23 18 26 of 172 294 
Jennifer Battersby Wharfedale Harriers F40  23 26 30 of 172 296 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  23 34 32 of 172 297 
Ben Hawley Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 34 33 of 172 297 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 36 34 of 172 298 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 37 35 of 172 298 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  24 10 43 of 172 305 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  24 22 46 of 172 307 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M40  25 03 50 of 172 316 
Nathaniel Snell Road Runners Club M35  25 43 55 of 172 324 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 54 56 of 172 327 
Mike Stamp Stainland Lions M40  27 04 64 of 172 341 
Justine Boldy Huddersfield Road Runners F35  27 04 65 of 172 341 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 09 66 of 172 343 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 49 72 of 172 351 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  28 00 74 of 172 353 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 13 75 of 172 356 
Clare Longstaff Unattached F35  28 30 78 of 172 360 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M55  29 09 85 of 172 368 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M65  29 17 86 of 172 369 
Hannah Newman Oakwell Running Bears F  29 18 87 of 172 370 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  30 06 92 of 172 380 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F  31 22 101 of 172 396 
Hayley Walker Spenborough & District AC F  31 24 103 of 172 396 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  31 30 105 of 172 397 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  31 33 107 of 172 398 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  31 37 110 of 172 399 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  32 07 113 of 172 405 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  33 37 123 of 172 424 
Vickie Noble Oakwell Running Bears F45  36 05 130 of 172 455 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  37 57 137 of 172 479 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell Running Bears F35  38 19 139 of 172 484 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  38 30 140 of 172 486 
Anoushka Ankiah-Pillay Oakwell Running Bears F35  40 58 149 of 172 517 
Poppy Gibson Unattached F  43 33 156 of 172 550 
Denise Firth Unattached F45  43 40 157 of 172 551 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  45 43 166 of 172 577 
Ruth Richards Oakwell Running Bears F45  46 22 168 of 172 585 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3067&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019