View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908161
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 17th Oct 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  16 38 2 of 645 223 
Mark Crabtree Gade Valley Harriers M35  16 41 3 of 645 223 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 59 4 of 645 227 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 19 5 of 645 231 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  17 25 6 of 645 233 11 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  17 40 7 of 645 237 
Ben Eady Unattached M  17 47 8 of 645 238 
Adam Walker Unattached M35  18 05 9 of 645 242 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 06 10 of 645 242 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 18 11 of 645 245 11 
Hakan Dalbal Unattached M  18 20 12 of 645 245 
Paul Fox Unattached M  18 23 13 of 645 246 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 24 14 of 645 246 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  18 40 16 of 645 249 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  18 46 17 of 645 251 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 48 18 of 645 251 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 54 19 of 645 253 
Adam Riley Unattached M35  18 55 20 of 645 253 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M  18 58 21 of 645 254 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  19 02 22 of 645 255 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 04 23 of 645 255 10 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  19 13 24 of 645 257 
Jonathan Wilson Unattached M  19 14 25 of 645 257 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  19 15 26 of 645 257 
Daniel Kelly Unattached M35  19 24 28 of 645 259 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 25 29 of 645 260 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 33 30 of 645 261 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 37 31 of 645 262 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  19 52 38 of 645 266 14 
Mark Booth Unattached M40  19 56 39 of 645 266 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  19 59 41 of 645 268 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  20 00 42 of 645 268 
Keith Alger Holme Pierrepont Running Club M  20 12 45 of 645 270 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  20 17 46 of 645 271 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 32 48 of 645 275 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 33 49 of 645 275 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  20 36 51 of 645 276 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  20 50 52 of 645 279 
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers F50  21 03 58 of 645 282 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 16 62 of 645 285 
Joe Brook Holmfirth Harriers M  21 21 63 of 645 286 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  21 45 72 of 645 291 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  21 47 74 of 645 291 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  21 48 76 of 645 292 25 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  21 53 80 of 645 293 
Yvette Arthur Holmfirth Harriers F50  21 54 81 of 645 293 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 14 87 of 645 298 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 24 95 of 645 300 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F40  22 30 99 of 645 301 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  22 43 108 of 645 304 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  22 53 110 of 645 306 25 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 01 117 of 645 308 
Ashton Greenwood Spenborough & District AC F  23 12 123 of 645 311 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 15 127 of 645 311 
Matthew Robinson Stainland Lions M  23 17 130 of 645 312 
Charlie Brook Holmfirth Harriers M  23 18 132 of 645 312 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  23 20 133 of 645 312 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 31 144 of 645 315 
Louise Turner Stainland Lions F35  23 33 147 of 645 315 
Adam Scratcherd Stainland Lions M  23 36 150 of 645 316 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 37 151 of 645 316 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 45 152 of 645 318 
Steve Shnyder Saltaire Striders M45  23 48 155 of 645 319 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 49 156 of 645 319 16 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 50 157 of 645 319 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  23 51 158 of 645 319 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 58 163 of 645 321 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  24 06 167 of 645 323 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 07 168 of 645 322 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  24 08 170 of 645 323 
Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners F  24 09 172 of 645 323 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F  24 13 175 of 645 324 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  24 21 177 of 645 326 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  24 28 179 of 645 328 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  24 37 182 of 645 330 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 43 185 of 645 331 
Daniel Moore Queensbury Running Club M  24 51 188 of 645 333 
Claire Anderson Holme Pierrepont Running Club F  24 58 191 of 645 334 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  25 02 198 of 645 335 14 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  25 05 203 of 645 335 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  25 15 207 of 645 338 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 16 208 of 645 338 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  25 19 210 of 645 339 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  25 20 211 of 645 339 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F50  25 29 217 of 645 341 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 39 223 of 645 343 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  25 45 230 of 645 345 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 47 233 of 645 345 
Marcus Purnell Datchet Dashers M40  25 54 236 of 645 347 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  25 59 240 of 645 347 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  26 03 242 of 645 349 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  26 11 245 of 645 351 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  26 16 249 of 645 352 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 24 255 of 645 353 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 29 259 of 645 355 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  27 00 287 of 645 361 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 02 290 of 645 361 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  27 09 297 of 645 364 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  27 25 306 of 645 367 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  27 25 307 of 645 367 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 32 312 of 645 369 
Sara Knight Unattached F  27 34 314 of 645 369 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  27 35 315 of 645 369 
Norma Bone Harmeny Athletic Club F60  27 43 322 of 645 371 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 14 345 of 645 378 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  28 16 348 of 645 378 
Karen Shaw Civil Service Sports Club F40  28 19 351 of 645 379 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  28 26 353 of 645 381 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 30 355 of 645 382 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  28 31 356 of 645 382 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  28 32 357 of 645 382 
Jenn Marsden Civil Service Sports Club F  28 42 366 of 645 384 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  28 45 368 of 645 384 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  28 56 378 of 645 387 11 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  28 59 380 of 645 388 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 00 382 of 645 388 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  29 02 384 of 645 389 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F60  29 03 386 of 645 389 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  29 05 390 of 645 389 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F  29 06 391 of 645 390 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  29 10 397 of 645 390 
Niamh Robinson Halifax Harriers F  29 16 403 of 645 392 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 19 406 of 645 392 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  29 21 407 of 645 392 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  29 36 424 of 645 396 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  29 38 427 of 645 397 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  29 42 429 of 645 398 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  30 00 436 of 645 401 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  30 34 455 of 645 409 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  30 35 456 of 645 409 
Victoria Knight-Swallow Acre Street Runners F40  30 46 462 of 645 411 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  30 56 471 of 645 414 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  31 03 476 of 645 415 
Su Lodge Stainland Lions F50  31 41 498 of 645 424 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  32 12 506 of 645 431 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  32 40 522 of 645 437 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  33 48 544 of 645 452 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  34 03 547 of 645 456 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  34 22 555 of 645 460 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  34 48 564 of 645 465 
Sue Riley Stainland Lions F55  35 33 572 of 645 476 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M35  36 46 588 of 645 492 
Jude Faulkner Stainland Lions F50  36 52 589 of 645 494 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F35  39 00 613 of 645 522 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3070&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019