View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869615
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 26th Sep 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 02 1 of 551 221 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 50 2 of 551 232 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M45  16 51 3 of 551 233 15 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 18 4 of 551 238 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M35  17 20 5 of 551 239 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 08 6 of 551 250 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 22 7 of 551 254 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  18 23 8 of 551 254 12 
Paul Fox Unattached M  18 27 9 of 551 254 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 36 10 of 551 257 
Leo Timmins Unattached M  18 40 11 of 551 257 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 45 12 of 551 259 
Ben Eady Unattached M  18 47 13 of 551 259 
Paul Berry Unattached M45  18 49 14 of 551 259 
Markus Koller Unattached M  18 59 15 of 551 262 
Jonathan Wilson Unattached M  19 04 16 of 551 263 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  19 14 17 of 551 266 
Daniel Hickling Stadium Runners M  19 19 18 of 551 267 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 22 19 of 551 267 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  19 24 20 of 551 268 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  19 25 21 of 551 268 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 29 22 of 551 269 
Sam Forrest Unattached M  19 33 23 of 551 269 
Craig Coulson Unattached M35  19 35 25 of 551 270 
Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F  19 35 26 of 551 270 
Daniel Kelly Unattached M35  19 38 27 of 551 271 
Nigel Sankey Dursley & District AC M  19 39 28 of 551 271 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  19 40 29 of 551 271 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  19 45 30 of 551 273 
Daniel Schoolar Unattached M  19 46 31 of 551 272 
Martin Steele Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 52 34 of 551 274 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  19 57 35 of 551 275 
Lisa Wilyman Meltham Athletic Club F40  20 26 41 of 551 282 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F40  20 27 42 of 551 282 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  20 30 43 of 551 283 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  20 35 45 of 551 284 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  20 37 47 of 551 285 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  20 39 49 of 551 285 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M35  20 40 50 of 551 285 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  20 45 52 of 551 286 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 46 53 of 551 286 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F40  20 47 54 of 551 287 25 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M35  20 47 55 of 551 287 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 53 56 of 551 288 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  21 08 60 of 551 291 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 11 61 of 551 292 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M40  21 14 62 of 551 293 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 18 63 of 551 294 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  21 35 68 of 551 298 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  21 44 70 of 551 300 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40  21 54 75 of 551 302 25 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  22 02 76 of 551 304 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 20 86 of 551 308 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 33 93 of 551 311 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F40  22 36 96 of 551 312 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  22 37 97 of 551 312 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40  22 37 98 of 551 312 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  22 41 100 of 551 313 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 05 111 of 551 319 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M45  23 07 113 of 551 319 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  23 19 118 of 551 322 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 25 121 of 551 323 
Ian Drinkwater Stainland Lions M45  23 46 129 of 551 328 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  23 54 136 of 551 330 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  24 03 144 of 551 332 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 10 147 of 551 333 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F  24 11 148 of 551 333 
Jennifer Melia Holmfirth Harriers F  24 17 152 of 551 335 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  24 18 153 of 551 335 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  24 18 154 of 551 335 12 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  24 20 155 of 551 336 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  24 33 162 of 551 339 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  24 48 174 of 551 342 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 52 177 of 551 343 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  24 59 186 of 551 344 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  25 04 189 of 551 346 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  25 07 191 of 551 347 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 29 201 of 551 351 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F45  25 48 214 of 551 356 
Gillian Drake Holmfirth Harriers F50  25 49 215 of 551 356 
Ellis Melia Holmfirth Harriers M  25 50 216 of 551 357 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 54 217 of 551 358 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 05 219 of 551 360 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 26 234 of 551 365 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 28 236 of 551 365 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  26 33 242 of 551 366 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F40  26 35 244 of 551 367 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  26 37 245 of 551 367 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 40 248 of 551 368 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  26 52 252 of 551 371 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  27 11 261 of 551 375 
Nigel Hull Civil Service Sports Club M50  27 16 266 of 551 376 
John Ritchie Holmfirth Harriers M55  27 17 268 of 551 377 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  27 25 271 of 551 378 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 30 273 of 551 380 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 32 274 of 551 380 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  27 32 275 of 551 380 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 38 279 of 551 381 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 38 280 of 551 381 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  27 47 284 of 551 384 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F35  27 48 285 of 551 384 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M  27 50 289 of 551 384 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  27 58 297 of 551 386 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M40  28 08 309 of 551 388 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  28 20 315 of 551 391 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  28 22 317 of 551 392 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 26 318 of 551 393 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  28 31 320 of 551 394 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  28 32 321 of 551 394 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  28 46 326 of 551 397 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F  28 53 329 of 551 399 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 54 330 of 551 398 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 07 337 of 551 401 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  29 25 348 of 551 406 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  29 29 352 of 551 407 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  29 30 354 of 551 407 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  29 57 367 of 551 413 
Victoria Knight-Swallow Acre Street Runners F40  30 26 378 of 551 420 
Emma Fawcett Acre Street Runners F40  30 29 381 of 551 420 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 37 389 of 551 423 
Melissa Hall Northowram Pumas F40  30 41 392 of 551 424 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  30 41 393 of 551 423 
Tessa Murphy Stainland Lions F45  31 00 398 of 551 428 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  31 34 415 of 551 436 
John Stevens Stainland Lions M60  32 00 428 of 551 442 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  32 22 436 of 551 447 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  33 01 454 of 551 456 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  34 35 476 of 551 477 
Vanessa Crowther Stainland Lions F45  35 50 505 of 551 495 
Janet Marshall Stainland Lions F60  37 03 516 of 551 511 
Colette Croft Stainland Lions F45  42 42 544 of 551 589 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  42 43 546 of 551 590 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3073&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019