View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1904805
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 19th Sep 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  16 48 1 of 605 231 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 25 2 of 605 239 
Niall O'Connell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 31 3 of 605 241 
Michael Ainsworth Unattached M  17 48 4 of 605 244 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 21 5 of 605 252 
Shane Kavanagh Unattached M  18 22 6 of 605 252 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 25 7 of 605 252 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 27 8 of 605 253 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 32 9 of 605 255 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 37 10 of 605 256 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 38 11 of 605 256 
Jake Denton Unattached M  18 51 12 of 605 258 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 08 13 of 605 263 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  19 10 14 of 605 263 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 16 15 of 605 265 
Maz Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 21 16 of 605 266 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 23 17 of 605 266 
Jonathan Wilson Unattached M  19 27 18 of 605 267 
Jacqui Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers F40  19 28 19 of 605 267 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 30 20 of 605 267 
Philip Moyles Unattached M35  19 37 21 of 605 269 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  19 38 22 of 605 270 
Adam Standeven Northowram Pumas M40  19 40 23 of 605 270 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  19 41 24 of 605 270 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  19 44 25 of 605 271 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  19 46 26 of 605 272 12 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 51 27 of 605 272 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  19 53 28 of 605 273 
Nick Greenwood Unattached M  19 57 29 of 605 274 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  19 58 30 of 605 274 10 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  20 07 31 of 605 276 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  20 11 33 of 605 277 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 26 35 of 605 281 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M35  20 32 37 of 605 282 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  20 43 39 of 605 285 11 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  20 45 40 of 605 285 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 48 42 of 605 286 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 51 45 of 605 286 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 52 46 of 605 287 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  21 04 49 of 605 289 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F  21 07 50 of 605 290 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 08 51 of 605 290 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 09 52 of 605 290 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 18 54 of 605 293 
Corinne Murray Darlington Harriers F35  21 27 58 of 605 295 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  21 29 60 of 605 295 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  21 36 61 of 605 297 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M45  21 37 62 of 605 297 
Harvey Tegg West Cheshire Athletic Club M  21 38 63 of 605 297 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  21 43 65 of 605 298 
Julian Tegg Ellesmere Port Running Club M40  21 52 68 of 605 300 
Joe Brook Holmfirth Harriers M  21 53 69 of 605 301 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  21 53 70 of 605 301 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  21 58 74 of 605 302 
Shaun Tunstall Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 06 79 of 605 304 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  22 21 83 of 605 307 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  22 29 88 of 605 309 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  22 32 90 of 605 310 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 34 91 of 605 310 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  22 40 94 of 605 311 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F40  22 51 100 of 605 314 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M45  23 01 105 of 605 316 
Simeon Haigh Stainland Lions M  23 04 107 of 605 317 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  23 15 116 of 605 319 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F40  23 22 123 of 605 321 13 
Jonathan Poole Huddersfield Road Runners M  23 43 135 of 605 326 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 44 136 of 605 326 
Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners F  24 10 148 of 605 332 
Angela Sura Stadium Runners F35  24 11 150 of 605 332 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 17 152 of 605 333 
Chris Lofthouse Civil Service Sports Club M  24 39 167 of 605 339 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F35  24 42 169 of 605 339 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  24 47 173 of 605 340 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  24 48 174 of 605 341 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 51 176 of 605 341 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  25 25 198 of 605 349 16 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  25 29 199 of 605 350 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  25 34 203 of 605 351 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F45  25 42 210 of 605 353 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  25 47 214 of 605 354 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F50  25 49 216 of 605 354 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 56 222 of 605 356 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M40  26 00 224 of 605 357 
Robert Robinson Holmfirth Harriers M55  26 04 230 of 605 358 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 08 233 of 605 358 
Louis Tegg West Cheshire Athletic Club M  26 12 239 of 605 360 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 36 250 of 605 365 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  26 37 251 of 605 366 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 45 257 of 605 367 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  26 48 259 of 605 368 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  26 58 266 of 605 370 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 04 269 of 605 372 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  27 20 280 of 605 375 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  27 24 284 of 605 376 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 25 285 of 605 377 
Peter Gromitt Stainland Lions M45  27 30 287 of 605 378 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  27 31 288 of 605 378 10 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50  27 54 303 of 605 383 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  28 13 319 of 605 388 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  28 19 321 of 605 388 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  28 20 322 of 605 389 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 28 330 of 605 391 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  28 32 333 of 605 391 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  28 34 335 of 605 392 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  28 35 336 of 605 393 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F40  28 36 338 of 605 393 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  28 42 341 of 605 394 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 43 342 of 605 394 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  28 49 350 of 605 395 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  28 52 353 of 605 397 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  29 01 359 of 605 399 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 11 364 of 605 400 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F  29 17 372 of 605 402 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  29 23 374 of 605 403 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  29 25 375 of 605 404 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  29 36 384 of 605 407 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  29 41 389 of 605 408 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  29 58 401 of 605 411 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  30 00 404 of 605 412 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  30 34 415 of 605 420 
Emma Fawcett Acre Street Runners F40  30 50 424 of 605 423 
Melissa Hall Northowram Pumas F40  31 06 430 of 605 427 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  31 18 437 of 605 430 
Su Lodge Stainland Lions F50  31 28 448 of 605 432 
Victoria Knight-Swallow Acre Street Runners F40  31 36 454 of 605 434 
Hannele MacNaughtan Stainland Lions F35  31 44 455 of 605 436 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 48 458 of 605 437 
Nigel Simpson Parkside Panthers M40  31 55 462 of 605 438 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  32 00 464 of 605 440 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  32 16 476 of 605 443 
John Stevens Stainland Lions M60  32 33 486 of 605 447 
Clair Batley Holmfirth Harriers F40  33 51 514 of 605 465 
Ian Marshall Northowram Pumas M45  34 51 527 of 605 479 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  35 17 532 of 605 484 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F65  36 19 541 of 605 499 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  36 46 550 of 605 505 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  37 01 558 of 605 508 
Jessica Cartwright Stainland Lions F35  37 16 561 of 605 512 
Vanessa Crowther Stainland Lions F45  37 36 564 of 605 516 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  47 39 605 of 605 654 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3074&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019