View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1416672
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 31st Oct 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  18 28 1 of 99 233 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M  18 28 2 of 99 233 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  18 51 3 of 99 238 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  18 53 4 of 99 239 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 05 5 of 99 241 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M35  19 37 6 of 99 247 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 06 7 of 99 254 
Jonathan Farry Unattached M  20 11 8 of 99 255 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M  20 20 9 of 99 257 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 43 11 of 99 262 
Paul Cooper Roberttown Road Runners M  21 12 12 of 99 268 
Ivan Watson Unattached M45  21 30 13 of 99 271 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 48 14 of 99 276 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  21 52 15 of 99 276 
Adam Carney Unattached M  22 05 16 of 99 279 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 12 17 of 99 280 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 24 18 of 99 283 
Daniel Watson Unattached M  22 31 19 of 99 284 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  22 39 20 of 99 286 
Sean Dodson Unattached M45  22 45 21 of 99 287 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M65  22 45 22 of 99 288 
Andrzej Gordon Unattached M50  22 51 23 of 99 288 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50  22 55 24 of 99 289 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  22 56 25 of 99 290 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 58 26 of 99 290 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 58 27 of 99 290 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 00 28 of 99 291 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 07 29 of 99 292 
Sebastian Biernicki Unattached M40  23 18 30 of 99 294 
Alistair Walder Unattached M50  23 18 31 of 99 294 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 31 35 of 99 297 
Richard Mann Unattached M50  23 50 36 of 99 301 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 56 38 of 99 302 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  24 09 40 of 99 305 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 28 43 of 99 309 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  24 33 44 of 99 310 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 02 48 of 99 316 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  25 34 49 of 99 323 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 03 53 of 99 329 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  26 05 54 of 99 330 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 15 55 of 99 332 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  26 53 58 of 99 340 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F50  27 13 59 of 99 344 25 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 23 60 of 99 346 
Nigel Hull Civil Service Sports Club M50  27 39 61 of 99 349 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 41 62 of 99 350 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40  27 47 64 of 99 351 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 08 66 of 99 356 
Dave Jones Valley Striders M50  29 26 72 of 99 372 
Darren Redgwick Dewsbury Road Runners M50  31 27 85 of 99 397 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  36 09 95 of 99 457 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3100&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019