View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1772354
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 31st Oct 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  16 10 1 of 655 212 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  16 53 2 of 655 222 
Ben Eady Unattached M  17 27 3 of 655 229 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 43 4 of 655 232 
Harry Cash Unattached M  17 44 5 of 655 232 
Joshua Mitchell Unattached M  17 46 6 of 655 233 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M  17 54 7 of 655 235 
Paul Booker Unattached M  18 26 8 of 655 242 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 31 9 of 655 243 13 
Paul Fox Unattached M  18 33 10 of 655 243 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  18 35 11 of 655 244 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M35  18 39 12 of 655 244 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 43 13 of 655 246 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 45 14 of 655 246 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  18 47 15 of 655 247 19 
Adam Riley Unattached M35  18 51 16 of 655 247 
Ben Ayres Unattached M35  18 53 17 of 655 248 
David Jowett Unattached M35  19 00 18 of 655 249 
Mark Booth Unattached M40  19 09 19 of 655 251 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  19 19 20 of 655 254 
Daniel Kelly Unattached M35  19 21 21 of 655 254 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  19 27 22 of 655 255 
Matty Renshaw Unattached M  19 34 23 of 655 257 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  19 43 24 of 655 258 
Ercole Lugari Collingwood Athletic Club M40  19 47 25 of 655 260 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  19 49 26 of 655 260 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 51 27 of 655 261 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 52 28 of 655 260 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  19 53 29 of 655 261 
Lee Runton Unattached M35  19 55 30 of 655 261 
Martin Steele Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 58 31 of 655 262 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 01 33 of 655 263 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 12 37 of 655 265 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 15 38 of 655 266 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  20 24 41 of 655 268 11 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 37 44 of 655 270 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 44 48 of 655 272 
Shaun Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 08 53 of 655 278 
Joshua Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M  21 09 54 of 655 278 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 10 55 of 655 278 
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers F50  21 10 56 of 655 278 10 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M65  21 11 57 of 655 278 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  21 13 58 of 655 279 
Blair Garrett Calder Valley Fell Runners M  21 16 59 of 655 279 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 36 67 of 655 283 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  21 49 68 of 655 287 12 
John Hobson Market Drayton Running Club M50  21 50 69 of 655 287 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  21 54 72 of 655 288 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  21 56 73 of 655 288 
Angus Greenwood Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 00 74 of 655 289 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  22 04 76 of 655 290 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  22 10 78 of 655 291 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  22 11 79 of 655 291 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  22 24 86 of 655 294 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 34 92 of 655 296 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  22 46 96 of 655 299 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F  22 53 100 of 655 301 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  22 56 101 of 655 301 
Nicholas Marshall Wakefield Triathlon M  23 08 107 of 655 304 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  23 36 128 of 655 310 
Adam Scratcherd Stainland Lions M  23 37 129 of 655 310 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 42 132 of 655 311 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 58 138 of 655 315 
Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners F  24 02 140 of 655 316 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50  24 05 143 of 655 316 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 08 147 of 655 316 
Claire Anderson Holme Pierrepont Running Club F  24 15 154 of 655 319 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  24 17 156 of 655 319 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  24 31 163 of 655 322 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 32 164 of 655 322 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 33 166 of 655 322 
Alexander Duffield Todmorden Harriers M  24 34 167 of 655 323 
Colin Duffield Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  24 36 169 of 655 323 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  24 41 171 of 655 324 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  24 42 173 of 655 324 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 02 188 of 655 329 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F  25 02 189 of 655 328 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  25 05 191 of 655 329 16 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F45  25 06 194 of 655 330 23 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 19 200 of 655 333 11 
Daniel Marshall Wakefield Triathlon M  25 41 209 of 655 337 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F40  25 44 212 of 655 338 
Ciara Ellis Holmfirth Harriers F  25 52 221 of 655 340 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  25 54 223 of 655 340 25 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  25 55 224 of 655 340 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  25 56 226 of 655 341 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M40  26 00 228 of 655 342 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 01 229 of 655 342 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 04 230 of 655 342 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  26 07 234 of 655 343 25 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  26 08 236 of 655 343 
Conor O'Brien Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  26 12 241 of 655 344 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 13 244 of 655 344 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  26 22 247 of 655 346 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  26 23 248 of 655 346 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  26 47 264 of 655 351 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F  26 53 273 of 655 353 25 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  26 56 275 of 655 354 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  26 58 277 of 655 354 
Lisa Armitage Acre Street Runners F45  27 06 283 of 655 355 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 09 285 of 655 357 
Helen-marie Kruger Meltham Athletic Club F35  27 42 298 of 655 364 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 04 317 of 655 369 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F50  28 09 322 of 655 370 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40  28 10 323 of 655 370 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  28 16 326 of 655 371 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 25 329 of 655 373 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 27 332 of 655 373 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  28 33 337 of 655 375 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M45  28 34 338 of 655 375 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  28 37 343 of 655 375 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  28 37 344 of 655 376 
Cathy Cruickshank Stainland Lions F  28 53 355 of 655 379 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  29 06 368 of 655 382 
Heidi Simms South West Road Runners F  29 11 372 of 655 383 
John Ritchie Holmfirth Harriers M55  29 17 378 of 655 385 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  29 30 384 of 655 387 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  29 34 386 of 655 388 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F60  29 40 394 of 655 390 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  29 43 397 of 655 390 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  29 49 400 of 655 392 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  29 51 403 of 655 392 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  29 52 404 of 655 392 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F  30 01 411 of 655 394 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  30 03 413 of 655 395 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  30 05 416 of 655 395 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  30 12 424 of 655 397 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  30 29 430 of 655 400 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  30 32 431 of 655 401 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  30 38 433 of 655 402 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 38 434 of 655 402 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  30 46 440 of 655 404 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  30 56 444 of 655 406 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  31 07 452 of 655 409 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  31 14 458 of 655 410 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  31 49 473 of 655 417 
Daniel Ellis Holmfirth Harriers M  31 55 474 of 655 419 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F50  32 04 478 of 655 421 
Steve Hoyle Stainland Lions M60  32 30 496 of 655 427 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  32 36 504 of 655 428 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  32 37 506 of 655 428 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  33 23 523 of 655 438 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  34 45 553 of 655 456 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  35 01 558 of 655 460 
Claire Dunn Stainland Lions F35  36 25 582 of 655 478 
Janet Marshall Stainland Lions F60  36 44 587 of 655 482 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F35  37 21 597 of 655 491 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F35  37 22 598 of 655 490 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  39 49 625 of 655 523 
Rega Serban Holmfirth Harriers F  40 13 630 of 655 528 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  46 04 650 of 655 605 
Victoria Knight-Swallow Acre Street Runners F40  49 26 654 of 655 649 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3102&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019