View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4618256
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 31st Oct 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonny McKenna Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  16 38 1 of 415 216 
Jordan Bransberg Skyrac Athletic Club M  16 42 2 of 415 217 
Tom Eames West Suffolk Athletics Club M  16 52 3 of 415 219 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M35  17 21 4 of 415 225 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 22 5 of 415 225 
David Driver Hyde Park Harriers M35  17 32 6 of 415 228 
David Bagot Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  17 44 7 of 415 230 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  18 06 8 of 415 235 
Stuart Dickens Unattached M  18 08 9 of 415 235 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  18 09 10 of 415 236 
Sam Broomhead Chesterfield Athletic Club M  18 11 11 of 415 236 
Reece Isaac Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 18 12 of 415 238 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 21 13 of 415 238 
Tim Steere Unattached M  18 23 14 of 415 238 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  18 23 15 of 415 239 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 27 16 of 415 240 
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners M40  18 29 17 of 415 240 
Alistair Ryder Unattached M  18 36 18 of 415 241 
Jonathan Aldcroft Unattached M  18 44 19 of 415 243 
Jack Kelly Unattached M  18 47 20 of 415 244 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  18 48 21 of 415 244 
Chris Green Unattached M45  18 49 22 of 415 244 
Jack Crawford Unattached M  18 51 23 of 415 244 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  18 55 24 of 415 245 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 02 25 of 415 247 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  19 05 26 of 415 248 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  19 10 28 of 415 249 
Jack Nichol Abbey Runners M  19 20 30 of 415 251 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  19 43 34 of 415 256 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  19 45 35 of 415 257 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 47 37 of 415 257 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  19 50 39 of 415 258 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  19 53 41 of 415 258 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  19 54 42 of 415 259 13 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M50  19 56 43 of 415 259 
Oliver Leonard Hyde Park Harriers M  20 06 47 of 415 261 
Thomas Griffiths London Heathside AC M  20 09 48 of 415 262 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  20 13 50 of 415 263 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  20 15 51 of 415 263 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 16 52 of 415 263 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  20 17 53 of 415 264 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45  20 21 55 of 415 264 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M  20 49 61 of 415 270 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F  20 50 62 of 415 271 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  20 53 63 of 415 271 
Maxine Thompson Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F  20 54 64 of 415 272 
Emily Legg Wetherby Runners F  20 54 65 of 415 272 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 55 66 of 415 272 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  21 07 69 of 415 274 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  21 08 70 of 415 275 
Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers F35  21 09 71 of 415 275 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 11 72 of 415 275 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  21 12 73 of 415 275 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 16 75 of 415 276 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M  21 26 78 of 415 278 
John Harrison-Church The Stragglers M50  21 30 79 of 415 279 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  21 40 82 of 415 281 20 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M50  21 42 83 of 415 282 
Jordan Vaughan Leeds University M  21 59 89 of 415 286 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  21 59 90 of 415 286 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  22 13 95 of 415 289 14 
Nat Wright Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 16 96 of 415 289 
Lauren Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F  22 37 108 of 415 294 
Jennifer Gridley Hyde Park Harriers F  22 43 110 of 415 295 
Nick Hewland Horsforth Harriers M35  22 44 111 of 415 295 
Jonathan Ray Eynsham Roadrunners M50  22 55 119 of 415 298 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 04 124 of 415 300 
Laura Woodhead Horsforth Fellandale F  23 07 128 of 415 300 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  23 10 129 of 415 301 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  23 12 130 of 415 301 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  23 13 131 of 415 302 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  23 16 133 of 415 302 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F45  23 21 137 of 415 303 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  23 36 139 of 415 307 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  23 47 146 of 415 309 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  23 53 153 of 415 310 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 57 157 of 415 311 
Katrina White Bournemouth Athletic Club F  24 05 163 of 415 313 
Richard Morris Ilkley Harriers M50  24 06 165 of 415 313 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  24 13 169 of 415 315 
Shirin Cooper West End Runners F35  24 57 183 of 415 324 
Holly Pike Kings Heath Running Club F  25 03 186 of 415 325 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  25 05 187 of 415 326 
Rodrigo Santos Hyde Park Harriers M  25 18 194 of 415 329 
John Combie Newark Athletic Club M65  25 35 202 of 415 332 
Howard Bednarek Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M65  25 39 203 of 415 333 
Louise Flower Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  25 41 204 of 415 334 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45  25 44 205 of 415 334 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  25 59 210 of 415 338 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F50  26 13 217 of 415 341 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  26 27 222 of 415 344 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  26 41 230 of 415 347 
Danielle Joy Abbey Runners F45  26 42 231 of 415 347 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 46 233 of 415 348 
Tracey McKaine Pudsey Pacers F45  27 03 241 of 415 351 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  27 05 245 of 415 352 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  27 06 246 of 415 352 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  27 07 247 of 415 352 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  27 28 255 of 415 357 
Gilly Wight Otley Athletic Club F  27 55 262 of 415 363 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  28 04 268 of 415 364 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  28 05 269 of 415 365 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40  28 13 270 of 415 367 
Gemma Harrington Otley Athletic Club F35  28 18 272 of 415 368 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  28 20 273 of 415 368 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F35  28 21 274 of 415 368 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  28 40 277 of 415 372 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F45  28 43 278 of 415 373 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F35  28 46 279 of 415 374 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M65  29 31 299 of 415 383 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  29 44 306 of 415 386 
Jane Stark Rounday Runners F40  29 49 308 of 415 387 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  30 02 313 of 415 390 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  30 29 317 of 415 396 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  30 33 318 of 415 397 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  30 33 319 of 415 397 
Kieren Balkwill Abbey Runners F40  31 00 327 of 415 403 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 08 329 of 415 404 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40  31 16 336 of 415 406 
Daisy Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers F  31 39 340 of 415 411 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 46 342 of 415 413 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  31 52 344 of 415 414 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  32 06 348 of 415 417 
Jess Hayward Leeds University F  32 28 356 of 415 422 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35  32 50 361 of 415 427 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M45  33 00 364 of 415 429 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  33 07 366 of 415 430 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F  33 13 368 of 415 432 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  33 37 372 of 415 437 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  34 15 378 of 415 445 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M50  34 16 379 of 415 445 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  34 28 385 of 415 447 
Rachael Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  34 29 386 of 415 448 
Steven Daglish Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  34 38 387 of 415 450 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  35 38 390 of 415 463 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  35 38 391 of 415 463 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  36 11 396 of 415 470 
Teejay Jones Hyde Park Harriers F35  36 12 397 of 415 470 
David Hobbins Pudsey Pacers M45  36 33 402 of 415 475 
Harriet Hill Horsforth Harriers F  36 34 403 of 415 475 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  40 24 412 of 415 525 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  40 25 413 of 415 525 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  40 26 414 of 415 525 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  47 18 415 of 415 615 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3103&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021