Results
Results for
Guy Fawkes 10 miles
on the 1st Nov 2015
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
John Clifford
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
58
22
1 of 807
217
0
John Hobbs
Valley Striders
M35
58
45
2 of 807
219
6
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M45
59
06
3 of 807
220
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
59
21
4 of 807
221
4
Andy May
Valley Striders
M40
59
36
5 of 807
222
6
Paul Whitaker
York Acorn Running Club
M40
59
44
6 of 807
222
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
1
00
03
7 of 807
223
0
Chris Adams
East Hull Harriers
M
1
01
16
8 of 807
228
0
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
02
28
9 of 807
232
8
Richard Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
02
29
10 of 807
232
0
Joe Gresty
Unattached
M
1
03
07
11 of 807
234
0
Nigel Sisson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
03
20
12 of 807
236
0
Nicholas Harne
City of Hull AC
M
1
03
38
13 of 807
237
0
Ryan Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
03
54
14 of 807
238
0
Jon Pinder
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
04
03
15 of 807
238
0
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M35
1
04
17
16 of 807
239
0
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
04
55
17 of 807
242
10
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
05
21
18 of 807
243
10
Steve Darby
UK Net Runners
M45
1
05
23
19 of 807
243
4
James Goodall
Saltaire Striders
M
1
05
44
20 of 807
245
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
05
46
21 of 807
245
4
Chris Walton
Accrington Road Runners
M
1
05
49
22 of 807
245
0
Richard Elliott
Danum Harriers
M40
1
05
54
23 of 807
245
0
Jonathan Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M45
1
05
59
24 of 807
246
0
Dean Brown
Kippax Harriers
M
1
06
46
25 of 807
248
0
Douglas Scott
Ripon Runners
M40
1
06
52
26 of 807
249
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
07
03
27 of 807
249
0
Hannah Oldroyd
UK Net Runners
F
1
07
27
28 of 807
251
0
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
07
51
30 of 807
252
6
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
08
06
31 of 807
253
0
Tom Kingsnorth
St Edmund Pacers
M35
1
08
10
32 of 807
254
0
Mark Holt
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
08
11
33 of 807
254
0
Alistair Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
08
19
34 of 807
254
0
Ian Richardson
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
08
32
35 of 807
255
11
Richard Herrington
St Theresas
M35
1
08
33
36 of 807
255
0
Stephen Head
St Theresas
M40
1
08
49
37 of 807
256
7
Danny Chan
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
08
58
38 of 807
257
17
Darren White
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
09
00
39 of 807
257
12
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
09
03
40 of 807
257
14
Nick Richardson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
09
08
41 of 807
257
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
09
20
42 of 807
258
0
Jeff Miller
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
09
35
44 of 807
259
0
Jim Berriman
Ripon Runners
M
1
09
39
45 of 807
259
0
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F35
1
09
57
46 of 807
260
0
Nathan Smith
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
10
05
47 of 807
261
0
Chris Bartle
Kippax Harriers
M
1
10
15
48 of 807
261
0
Derek Parrington
Stainland Lions
M50
1
10
18
49 of 807
262
0
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
10
24
50 of 807
262
5
Jane McCarthy
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
10
26
51 of 807
262
2
David Carberry
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
10
28
52 of 807
262
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
10
38
53 of 807
263
0
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
10
57
54 of 807
264
3
Andy Perkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
10
58
55 of 807
264
0
David Chandler
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
11
20
57 of 807
265
25
Claire Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
11
23
58 of 807
266
12
Steve Webster
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
11
34
60 of 807
266
0
Simon Tordoff
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
11
36
61 of 807
266
0
Ben Shacklock
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
11
42
62 of 807
267
0
Danny Wilson
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
11
48
63 of 807
267
0
Dawn Richardson
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
12
03
64 of 807
268
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
12
04
65 of 807
268
0
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M40
1
12
06
66 of 807
268
2
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
12
08
67 of 807
268
0
Helena Croft
Stadium Runners
F
1
12
14
69 of 807
269
0
Andrew Sloan
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
12
19
70 of 807
269
0
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
12
20
71 of 807
269
7
David Kirk
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
12
26
72 of 807
270
0
Richard Stone
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
12
26
73 of 807
270
0
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
12
27
74 of 807
270
14
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
12
28
75 of 807
270
1
Phil Kimber
Danum Harriers
M
1
12
28
76 of 807
270
0
Harry Dowdell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
12
45
78 of 807
271
0
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
12
50
79 of 807
271
0
Ken Wood
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
1
12
53
80 of 807
271
0
Robyn Hawxby
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
12
55
81 of 807
271
0
Michael Petersen
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
12
56
82 of 807
271
0
Adam Newton
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
12
59
83 of 807
272
11
David McKenna
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
13
03
84 of 807
272
0
Joseph Bedingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
13
09
86 of 807
272
0
Patrick Harness
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
13
14
87 of 807
272
5
Vincent McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
13
18
88 of 807
273
0
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
1
13
18
89 of 807
273
2
Matthew Pattison
Stadium Runners
M35
1
13
22
90 of 807
273
0
Ewan Cochrane
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
13
26
91 of 807
273
0
James Wright
Knaresborough Striders
M
1
13
26
92 of 807
273
24
Penny Browell
Elvet Striders
F40
1
13
29
93 of 807
273
0
Richard Tarrega
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
13
36
94 of 807
274
0
Colin Fletcher
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
13
39
95 of 807
274
0
Alex Stephenson
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
M
1
13
42
96 of 807
274
0
Joe Butler
St Theresas
M
1
13
47
97 of 807
275
0
Katherine Hackett
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
13
49
98 of 807
275
6
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
13
50
99 of 807
275
0
Craig Redmond
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
13
56
100 of 807
275
0
Geoffrey Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
13
56
101 of 807
275
2
Elaine Bisson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
14
04
103 of 807
276
0
Peter May
Queensbury Running Club
M55
1
14
05
104 of 807
276
3
Lynn Birchall
Stadium Runners
F40
1
14
07
105 of 807
276
15
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
14
11
106 of 807
276
0
Anwen Darlington
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
14
21
107 of 807
277
0
Nicholas Andralojc
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
14
27
108 of 807
277
8
Danielle Kobak
Stainland Lions
F
1
14
36
109 of 807
278
9
Tony Cross
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
14
42
110 of 807
278
0
Mark Eanor
Danum Harriers
M35
1
14
47
111 of 807
278
25
Ben Marchant
Saltaire Striders
M
1
14
57
112 of 807
279
0
Adam Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
14
58
113 of 807
279
0
Craig Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
15
00
114 of 807
279
3
Marc Ellis
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
15
03
115 of 807
279
0
Nick Jovanovic
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
15
06
117 of 807
279
0
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
15
09
118 of 807
280
0
Tom Borrowdale
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
15
11
119 of 807
280
24
Sara Rookyard
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
15
16
120 of 807
280
0
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
15
17
121 of 807
280
0
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M55
1
15
18
122 of 807
280
0
Richard Ramshaw
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
15
21
124 of 807
280
3
Andrew Vernon
Quakers Running Club
M
1
15
23
125 of 807
280
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
15
24
126 of 807
281
0
Michael Hall
Ripon Runners
M45
1
15
41
129 of 807
282
0
Darren Earnshaw
Stadium Runners
M35
1
15
42
130 of 807
282
12
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
15
53
132 of 807
282
0
Craig Barstow
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
15
56
133 of 807
283
0
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
15
58
134 of 807
283
0
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M45
1
16
02
135 of 807
283
10
Jon Ayres
Elvet Striders
M40
1
16
04
136 of 807
283
0
Charlotte Wilton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
16
05
137 of 807
283
0
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
16
08
138 of 807
283
0
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
16
23
139 of 807
284
0
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M60
1
16
28
140 of 807
285
5
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
16
31
141 of 807
285
0
Graham Robinson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
16
36
142 of 807
285
11
Steven Taylor
Stadium Runners
M35
1
16
36
143 of 807
285
0
Martin Critchley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
16
38
144 of 807
285
0
Mark George
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
16
40
145 of 807
285
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
16
53
147 of 807
286
0
Mark Gadie
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
17
05
148 of 807
287
0
Kirsty Vogan
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
17
07
149 of 807
287
0
Rob Burn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
17
10
150 of 807
287
0
Paul Nippress
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
17
15
151 of 807
287
0
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F40
1
17
16
152 of 807
287
19
Trevor Rhodes
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
17
20
153 of 807
288
21
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
17
30
154 of 807
288
0
Laura Marchant
Saltaire Striders
F
1
17
35
155 of 807
289
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
17
37
156 of 807
289
7
Anne Hegarty
Totley Athletic Club
F50
1
17
39
157 of 807
289
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
17
49
161 of 807
290
2
Martin Page
Stadium Runners
M35
1
17
49
162 of 807
290
0
Michael Robins
Valley Striders
M55
1
17
52
163 of 807
290
15
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M55
1
17
52
164 of 807
290
0
Mike Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
18
00
166 of 807
290
0
Simon Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
18
11
167 of 807
291
0
Alistair Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
18
13
168 of 807
291
0
Julie Patmore
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
18
16
169 of 807
291
0
Dan Wilson
Knaresborough Striders
M35
1
18
16
170 of 807
291
0
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M50
1
18
16
171 of 807
291
19
Graham Bell
Northern Vets
M60
1
18
18
172 of 807
291
0
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
18
22
173 of 807
292
0
Simon Moffatt
Boston and District AC
M45
1
18
29
175 of 807
292
0
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
18
33
176 of 807
292
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
18
35
177 of 807
292
2
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
18
46
180 of 807
293
0
Simon Childs
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
18
46
181 of 807
293
0
Graham Driver
Chiltern Harriers AC
M45
1
18
55
183 of 807
294
0
Kerry Young
East Hull Harriers
F
1
19
07
185 of 807
294
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F55
1
19
12
186 of 807
295
12
Martin Love
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
19
13
187 of 807
295
0
Christopher Boyd
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M50
1
19
15
188 of 807
295
0
Conrad Garcia
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
19
23
190 of 807
295
0
Pedro Gupta
The Stragglers
M50
1
19
29
191 of 807
295
0
Maria Walker
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
19
36
192 of 807
296
0
Cassie Holmes
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
19
45
194 of 807
297
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
19
46
195 of 807
297
25
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
19
47
196 of 807
297
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
19
50
198 of 807
297
0
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
19
52
199 of 807
297
0
Dan Simmons
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
19
54
201 of 807
297
0
Vicky Green
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
19
56
202 of 807
297
0
Darren Ansbro
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M35
1
20
00
203 of 807
298
0
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M45
1
20
00
204 of 807
298
0
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
20
02
205 of 807
298
1
Ray Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M55
1
20
02
206 of 807
298
0
Val Clarke
Darlington Harriers
F55
1
20
03
207 of 807
298
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
20
10
208 of 807
298
8
Hannah King
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
20
13
210 of 807
298
0
David Halladay
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
20
13
211 of 807
298
25
Phil Rutter
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
20
19
212 of 807
299
0
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
20
25
213 of 807
299
0
Chris Dugher
Selby Striders
M40
1
20
26
214 of 807
299
0
Shaun Morrison
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
20
29
215 of 807
299
0
Simon Davies
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
20
39
216 of 807
300
0
Nicholas Ford
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
20
40
217 of 807
300
0
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
20
40
218 of 807
300
0
Kevin-malachy Murphy
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
20
42
219 of 807
300
0
David Todd
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
20
45
220 of 807
300
0
Sarah Gill
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
20
53
223 of 807
301
0
Lee Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
21
03
226 of 807
302
0
Carole Fee
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
21
06
227 of 807
302
5
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
21
07
228 of 807
302
7
Mark Warren
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
M45
1
21
10
230 of 807
302
0
Stephen King
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
21
12
231 of 807
302
0
Nicola Walmsley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
21
14
232 of 807
302
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
21
16
236 of 807
302
0
Ashleigh Grailey
Stadium Runners
F
1
21
20
237 of 807
303
0
Patricia Speedie
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
21
26
238 of 807
303
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
21
27
239 of 807
303
0
Gary Read
Quakers Running Club
M
1
21
34
240 of 807
303
0
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
21
36
241 of 807
304
0
Nicola Carter
Knaresborough Striders
F45
1
21
38
242 of 807
304
0
Sarah Morley
St Theresas
F35
1
21
39
243 of 807
304
25
Mark Davies
Stadium Runners
M55
1
21
41
244 of 807
304
6
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
21
43
245 of 807
304
0
Timothe Dazin
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
21
44
246 of 807
304
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
21
50
247 of 807
304
0
Sophie Cullen
St Theresas
F40
1
21
50
248 of 807
304
25
John Hutchinson
Elvet Striders
M55
1
21
59
250 of 807
305
0
Claire Robinson
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
22
03
252 of 807
305
12
Ian Drury
Valley Hill Runners
M45
1
22
04
253 of 807
305
21
Sima Lowery
Knaresborough Striders
F40
1
22
05
254 of 807
305
0
Will Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M35
1
22
09
255 of 807
306
10
Sue Moul
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
22
13
256 of 807
306
1
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M60
1
22
14
257 of 807
306
13
Nigel Wright
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
22
18
259 of 807
306
13
Jacqui McBurnie
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
22
20
261 of 807
306
0
Bridget Hughes
Stadium Runners
F60
1
22
27
262 of 807
307
0
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
22
30
263 of 807
307
0
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
22
30
264 of 807
307
0
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
22
31
265 of 807
307
19
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M50
1
22
34
266 of 807
307
0
Steven Whitlam
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
22
37
268 of 807
307
0
Andrew Walker
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
22
42
269 of 807
308
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
22
46
270 of 807
308
0
Garry Ellison
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
1
22
56
272 of 807
309
0
Christoph Sumpton
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
23
00
274 of 807
309
0
Rob Gillham
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
23
08
276 of 807
309
0
Helen Fay
Stainland Lions
F50
1
23
14
278 of 807
310
2
Kirstin Farquar
Durham City Harriers
F45
1
23
21
279 of 807
310
0
David Hutchinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
23
24
280 of 807
310
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
23
26
281 of 807
310
0
Hilary Seward
Skipton Athletic Club
F50
1
23
28
282 of 807
311
0
John Netherway
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
23
30
283 of 807
311
0
Sharon Lynn
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
23
34
284 of 807
311
19
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
23
36
286 of 807
311
0
Robin Hicks
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
23
37
287 of 807
311
4
Alex Bradbury
Wetherby Runners
M
1
23
43
288 of 807
311
0
Becky Lawrence
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
23
46
289 of 807
312
0
Charlotte Roberts
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
23
46
290 of 807
312
4
Jane Charlesworth
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F45
1
23
47
291 of 807
312
0
Georgia Wilkinson
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
23
51
293 of 807
312
0
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
24
06
295 of 807
313
15
Anthea Eskrett
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
24
07
296 of 807
313
0
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F60
1
24
08
297 of 807
313
0
Tim Simpson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
24
17
298 of 807
314
0
Graham Pawley
Valley Striders
M45
1
24
21
300 of 807
314
0
Danny Smith
Rounday Runners
M50
1
24
24
302 of 807
314
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
24
25
303 of 807
314
0
Mercedes Nevado
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
24
28
305 of 807
314
0
Nick Greenwood
Stadium Runners
M
1
24
37
306 of 807
315
0
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
24
40
308 of 807
315
0
John Field
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
24
43
310 of 807
315
0
Simon Reiter
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
24
46
311 of 807
315
0
Dawn Downie
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
24
49
312 of 807
316
0
Louise Priestley
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F40
1
24
50
313 of 807
316
0
John Chatwin
Ripon Runners
M35
1
24
50
314 of 807
316
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
24
51
315 of 807
316
0
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M55
1
24
52
316 of 807
316
0
Paul Dixon
St Theresas
M55
1
24
56
317 of 807
316
0
Stephen Moore
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
24
59
319 of 807
316
0
Richard Shrimpton
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
25
00
320 of 807
316
0
Neil Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
1
25
14
321 of 807
317
0
Emma Dunn
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
25
17
322 of 807
317
0
Alison Walker
Durham City Harriers
F45
1
25
32
324 of 807
318
0
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
25
37
325 of 807
319
0
Donna Riddler
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
1
25
39
326 of 807
319
0
Peter Dods
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
25
47
327 of 807
319
0
Ben Pearson
Saltaire Striders
M
1
25
49
328 of 807
319
0
Alister Robson
Elvet Striders
M40
1
26
01
329 of 807
320
0
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
26
07
331 of 807
320
0
Keith Conkerton
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
26
10
332 of 807
321
0
James Stuart-Mills
Ripon Runners
M45
1
26
11
333 of 807
321
0
Jean Sullivan
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
26
11
334 of 807
321
12
Lesley Miller
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
26
13
336 of 807
321
0
Jodie Peary
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
26
14
337 of 807
321
0
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
26
19
338 of 807
321
0
Martin Botfield
Danum Harriers
M35
1
26
21
339 of 807
321
0
David Cracknell
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
26
24
340 of 807
321
0
Katie Seddon
East Hull Harriers
F
1
26
24
341 of 807
321
0
Andy Trotter
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
26
30
342 of 807
322
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
26
31
343 of 807
322
0
Alistair McAndrew
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
26
31
344 of 807
322
0
Simon Piggott
Danum Harriers
M45
1
26
33
345 of 807
322
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
1
26
37
347 of 807
322
3
James McCormack
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M
1
26
40
348 of 807
322
0
Lisa Briggs
Dartford Road Runners
F
1
26
47
350 of 807
323
0
Loris Dell'Amico
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
26
48
351 of 807
323
0
Matt Smith
Stadium Runners
M
1
26
50
353 of 807
323
0
Emma Amos
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
26
51
354 of 807
323
25
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M50
1
26
52
355 of 807
323
0
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M50
1
27
07
359 of 807
324
0
Peter Richardson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
27
11
360 of 807
324
0
Jackie Hardman
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
1
27
15
361 of 807
325
0
Simon McCudden
Ripon Runners
M55
1
27
21
362 of 807
325
9
Guy Malam
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
27
25
364 of 807
325
4
David Mellor
St Theresas
M40
1
27
26
365 of 807
325
0
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
27
37
366 of 807
326
0
Linda Huart
East Hull Harriers
F55
1
27
38
367 of 807
326
0
Andrew Glencross
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
27
40
368 of 807
326
0
Malcolm Procter
Danum Harriers
M60
1
27
50
369 of 807
327
25
Angela Barker-Charleton
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
27
53
370 of 807
327
0
Marc Thomas
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
28
00
371 of 807
327
0
Julie Stafford
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
28
03
372 of 807
328
7
Kelly Temple
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
28
09
373 of 807
328
0
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
28
13
374 of 807
328
0
Kevin Randall
Valley Hill Runners
M
1
28
16
375 of 807
328
0
Jo Hope
Ripon Runners
F45
1
28
31
378 of 807
329
0
Donald Morgan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
28
37
379 of 807
330
0
Ann Kisluk
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
28
38
380 of 807
330
3
David Goodyear
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
28
38
381 of 807
330
4
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M55
1
28
39
382 of 807
330
0
Helen Minnikinspring
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
28
45
384 of 807
330
0
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
28
56
387 of 807
331
0
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
1
29
02
388 of 807
331
2
Robert Wells
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
29
06
391 of 807
332
0
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
29
09
392 of 807
332
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
1
29
09
393 of 807
332
0
Gary Fee
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
29
12
394 of 807
332
0
Kathryn Hind
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
1
29
15
395 of 807
332
0
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F60
1
29
16
396 of 807
332
0
Aidan Huges
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M45
1
29
21
399 of 807
332
0
Ian Sutcliffe
Stadium Runners
M40
1
29
26
400 of 807
333
0
Jeff Parris
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
29
39
402 of 807
334
0
Alistair McQueen
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
29
46
404 of 807
334
0
Frances Mawson
Selby Striders
F
1
29
47
405 of 807
334
0
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
29
56
406 of 807
335
3
Alex Harding
Valley Hill Runners
M
1
29
57
407 of 807
335
0
Alison Burnett
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
30
03
408 of 807
335
10
David Ibbotson
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
30
04
409 of 807
335
0
Helen Buglass
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
30
16
411 of 807
336
0
Barney Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M65
1
30
29
413 of 807
337
0
Ann Allen
East Hull Harriers
F55
1
30
29
414 of 807
337
0
Alexandra Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
F45
1
30
31
415 of 807
337
6
Joanne Lock
Selby Striders
F40
1
30
45
418 of 807
338
0
Dave Etherington
Danum Harriers
M50
1
30
50
419 of 807
338
0
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
30
51
420 of 807
338
0
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
31
11
423 of 807
339
0
Kim Holden
Ripon Runners
F50
1
31
23
426 of 807
340
12
Amanda Knagg
Valley Hill Runners
F40
1
31
41
427 of 807
341
0
John Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M60
1
31
42
428 of 807
341
0
Thomas Bunn
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
31
42
429 of 807
341
0
Suzanne Wesson
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
31
43
430 of 807
341
0
Katy White
East Hull Harriers
F
1
31
51
431 of 807
342
0
Marc Davies
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
31
57
432 of 807
342
0
Simon Dixon
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
32
02
433 of 807
342
0
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
32
05
435 of 807
343
0
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
32
08
436 of 807
343
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
32
09
437 of 807
343
16
Sarah Papadimos
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
32
10
438 of 807
343
0
Alan Pollock
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
32
14
439 of 807
343
0
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
32
15
440 of 807
343
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
32
21
441 of 807
344
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
32
21
442 of 807
344
0
Rachel Parker
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
32
25
443 of 807
344
0
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
32
37
446 of 807
345
15
Sarah Watson
Quakers Running Club
F
1
32
37
447 of 807
345
0
John Pearson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
32
39
448 of 807
345
0
Carl O'Mara
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
32
42
451 of 807
345
0
Eve Hawkins
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
32
55
453 of 807
346
0
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
32
56
454 of 807
346
0
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F65
1
32
58
455 of 807
346
0
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
32
59
456 of 807
346
25
Emma Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
33
02
457 of 807
346
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M60
1
33
07
459 of 807
346
0
Elizabeth Sandell
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
33
11
461 of 807
347
0
Pamela Singleton
Knaresborough Striders
F50
1
33
13
462 of 807
347
0
Lara Johnson
Wetherby Runners
F
1
33
14
463 of 807
347
0
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
33
16
465 of 807
347
13
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
33
16
466 of 807
347
0
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
33
18
467 of 807
347
14
Hayley Hawthorne
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
33
19
468 of 807
347
0
Lorna Fallon
City of Hull AC
F
1
33
20
469 of 807
347
0
Jim Coldwell
City of Hull AC
M
1
33
20
470 of 807
347
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
33
26
472 of 807
348
25
Sara Morrow
City of Hull AC
F40
1
33
30
474 of 807
348
0
Rebecca McGuinness
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
33
31
475 of 807
348
25
Laura Kirkbright
Dragons Running Club
F
1
33
36
476 of 807
348
0
John Long
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
33
39
477 of 807
348
25
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
33
42
478 of 807
349
0
Russell Dyson
Stadium Runners
M65
1
33
43
479 of 807
349
17
Danny Jones
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
33
58
481 of 807
350
0
Lena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F45
1
34
01
482 of 807
350
0
Anjuli Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
34
07
484 of 807
350
0
Celia McRoyall
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
34
13
486 of 807
351
0
Anna Marshall
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
34
21
489 of 807
351
0
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
34
26
490 of 807
351
0
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
34
28
491 of 807
351
0
Alison Hunter
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
34
33
493 of 807
352
0
Paul Appleton
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M50
1
34
36
494 of 807
351
0
Andrew Purll
Ripon Runners
M40
1
34
45
496 of 807
353
0
Veronica King
Kippax Harriers
F
1
34
47
497 of 807
353
0
Andrea Lawton-Hyde
Stadium Runners
F
1
34
53
498 of 807
353
0
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M50
1
34
54
499 of 807
353
0
Kate Shaw
Ripon Runners
F50
1
34
55
500 of 807
353
0
Felicity Caddick
Selby Striders
F35
1
35
07
502 of 807
354
0
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
35
16
503 of 807
354
13
Sandra Cass
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
35
17
504 of 807
355
25
Dan North
Stadium Runners
M
1
35
20
505 of 807
355
0
Chris Heneachon
Selby Striders
M40
1
35
23
506 of 807
355
0
Margaret Britton
Airecentre Pacers
F60
1
35
27
508 of 807
355
12
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
1
35
34
509 of 807
356
0
Emily Follows
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
35
35
510 of 807
356
0
Leigh Hunt
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
35
35
511 of 807
356
0
Christopher Appleton
Ripon Runners
M50
1
35
35
512 of 807
356
0
Sarah Podesta
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
35
36
513 of 807
356
0
Ian Copley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
35
42
514 of 807
356
18
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
35
42
515 of 807
356
0
Liz Watson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
35
47
516 of 807
356
0
Sarah Everett
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
35
55
517 of 807
357
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
35
57
518 of 807
357
0
Karen Kirkbright
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
36
18
519 of 807
358
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
36
20
520 of 807
358
0
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M45
1
36
41
522 of 807
360
0
Peter Lyth
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
36
41
523 of 807
360
0
Anna Milburn
St Theresas
F35
1
36
45
526 of 807
360
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
36
51
527 of 807
360
0
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
36
51
528 of 807
360
0
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
36
52
529 of 807
360
0
Mick Liversidge
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
36
53
530 of 807
360
0
Nicola Howe
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
36
55
531 of 807
361
0
Lindsay Georgopoulos
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
36
56
532 of 807
361
0
Andrea Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
36
57
533 of 807
361
2
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M55
1
37
00
534 of 807
361
0
Paul Mortimer
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
37
01
535 of 807
361
15
Richard Yeomans
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
37
02
536 of 807
361
0
Jackie Ford
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
37
08
537 of 807
361
19
Clare Taylor
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
F40
1
37
18
539 of 807
362
0
Catherine Barrett
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
37
35
542 of 807
363
0
Adrian Martin
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
37
36
543 of 807
363
3
Nicky Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
37
41
545 of 807
363
0
David Kellett
Selby Striders
M55
1
37
51
546 of 807
364
0
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F60
1
38
02
548 of 807
365
15
Nicki Cartwright
Stadium Runners
F35
1
38
04
549 of 807
365
0
Mark Colling
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
38
11
550 of 807
365
0
Ian Readman
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
38
11
551 of 807
365
0
Iain Threlkeld
Stainland Lions
M40
1
38
16
552 of 807
366
0
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
38
28
553 of 807
366
0
Kevin Kerrigan
Low Fell Running Club
M45
1
38
31
554 of 807
367
0
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
38
38
555 of 807
367
0
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
38
38
556 of 807
367
0
Joanna Hobson
Otley Athletic Club
F55
1
38
46
557 of 807
367
0
Zoe Smith
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
38
47
558 of 807
368
0
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
39
09
561 of 807
369
0
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
39
09
562 of 807
369
0
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F60
1
39
21
563 of 807
370
18
Emma Longfellow
St Theresas
F35
1
39
25
564 of 807
370
7
Michele Robinson
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
39
27
565 of 807
370
13
Dawn O'Hara
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
39
30
566 of 807
370
0
Jay Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
39
31
567 of 807
370
0
Jane Butler
Otley Athletic Club
F50
1
39
33
568 of 807
370
0
Jamie Norman
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
39
34
569 of 807
370
0
Susan Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
F45
1
39
36
571 of 807
371
0
Pamela Barrass
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
39
41
572 of 807
371
0
Gillian Harris
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
39
52
575 of 807
372
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
39
54
576 of 807
372
5
Maureen Kirby
Hull Springhead Harriers
F70
1
39
59
577 of 807
372
0
Fiona Willis
Stadium Runners
F50
1
40
06
578 of 807
372
0
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
1
40
07
579 of 807
373
0
Mike Gill
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M70
1
40
10
580 of 807
373
0
James Parkinson
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
40
14
581 of 807
373
0
Christine Clubbs
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
40
15
583 of 807
373
3
Jules Duncan
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
40
16
584 of 807
373
0
Anne Johnson
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F55
1
40
22
587 of 807
373
0
Andrew Bishop
Ripon Runners
M55
1
40
29
588 of 807
374
0
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
40
33
590 of 807
374
0
Janet Bowlby
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
40
35
591 of 807
374
0
Carl Britton
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
40
39
592 of 807
374
8
Julie Whinn
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
40
46
593 of 807
375
0
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M50
1
40
58
596 of 807
376
0
Kadi Huart
East Hull Harriers
F
1
41
07
598 of 807
376
0
Iain McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
41
07
599 of 807
376
0
Wendy Bourner
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
41
10
600 of 807
376
0
Amie Gowing
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
41
11
601 of 807
376
4
Richard Phelps
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
1
41
12
603 of 807
377
0
Eliza Eyre
Valley Hill Runners
F35
1
41
19
605 of 807
377
1
Neil Smith
Valley Hill Runners
M45
1
41
19
606 of 807
377
1
Jean Ellison
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
41
28
608 of 807
378
0
Duncan Fothergill
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
41
32
609 of 807
378
0
Samantha Parker
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
41
33
610 of 807
378
0
Jeanette Appleton
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F50
1
41
34
611 of 807
377
0
Jamie Burn
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
41
37
612 of 807
378
0
Andrew Allan
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
41
44
613 of 807
379
0
Victoria Nicholson
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
42
06
616 of 807
380
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
42
20
617 of 807
381
0
Sue Rae
Easingwold Running Club
F55
1
42
30
619 of 807
381
0
Mandy Davison
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
42
35
622 of 807
382
3
Liz Mather
Stadium Runners
F50
1
42
44
624 of 807
382
0
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F50
1
42
54
625 of 807
383
0
Zoey Heneachon
Selby Striders
F40
1
42
54
626 of 807
383
0
Karen Park
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
43
00
627 of 807
383
0
Jamie Melly
Dragons Running Club
M
1
43
01
628 of 807
383
0
Anne Bartram
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
43
17
630 of 807
384
0
Wendy Duggan
Valley Hill Runners
F40
1
43
23
631 of 807
385
2
Ralph McDermott
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
43
25
632 of 807
385
0
Lisa Belfordmcdowell
St Theresas
F40
1
43
42
634 of 807
386
0
Jackie Turner
Ripon Runners
F50
1
43
50
636 of 807
386
0
Andrew Swindells
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
M45
1
43
53
637 of 807
387
0
Helen Brant
Saltaire Striders
F
1
44
07
641 of 807
387
0
Andrea Price
Knaresborough Striders
F45
1
44
11
642 of 807
388
0
Debbie Scott
Selby Striders
F50
1
44
15
644 of 807
388
0
Peter Galley
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
44
23
645 of 807
388
0
Jacqueline Darley
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
44
25
646 of 807
389
0
David Harrison
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
44
26
647 of 807
389
0
Wayne Butler
St Theresas
M
1
44
29
650 of 807
389
0
Katie Jones
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
44
38
651 of 807
389
0
Julie Elmes
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
44
43
652 of 807
390
0
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
44
47
654 of 807
390
0
Jackie Brewerton
Stadium Runners
F55
1
45
02
655 of 807
391
0
Jill Ford
Crook and District Athletic Club
F45
1
45
13
657 of 807
391
0
Brian Ford
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
45
13
658 of 807
391
0
Luisa Lauren
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
1
45
15
659 of 807
392
0
Faith Coy
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
45
22
660 of 807
392
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
45
25
661 of 807
392
0
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
45
32
662 of 807
393
0
Moira Lenaghan
Kippax Harriers
F70
1
45
40
664 of 807
393
0
Emma Wells
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
45
41
665 of 807
393
0
Laura Hind
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
45
48
666 of 807
394
0
Lynne Tyson
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
45
56
668 of 807
394
0
Alice Denby
Dragons Running Club
F55
1
46
00
670 of 807
394
0
Keith Smith
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
46
19
673 of 807
396
0
Tracey Stainthorpe
Ripon Runners
F40
1
46
19
674 of 807
396
0
Michelle Hancocks
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
46
35
675 of 807
397
0
Phil Coop
St Theresas
M50
1
46
37
676 of 807
397
0
Nicki Coop
St Theresas
F45
1
46
37
677 of 807
397
0
James Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
46
59
679 of 807
398
0
Sue Milnes
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
47
03
680 of 807
398
0
Kevin Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
47
14
681 of 807
399
0
Joanne Whittaker
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
47
17
682 of 807
399
0
Gill Colling
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
47
25
683 of 807
400
0
Kevin Bartram
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
47
26
685 of 807
400
0
Bridget Boutell
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
47
30
686 of 807
400
0
Louise Dell'Amico
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
47
45
687 of 807
401
0
Paul Armitage
Stainland Lions
M50
1
47
52
689 of 807
401
0
Gillian Fox
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
48
05
690 of 807
402
0
Roger Pickles
Road Runners Club
M60
1
48
22
693 of 807
403
0
Jane Haigh
Dragons Running Club
F55
1
48
25
695 of 807
403
0
Neil Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
48
34
696 of 807
404
0
Dawn Richardson
Knaresborough Striders
F50
1
48
39
697 of 807
404
0
William Harris
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
48
47
698 of 807
405
0
Helen Clegg
Stadium Runners
F40
1
48
49
699 of 807
405
0
Carol Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
49
10
701 of 807
406
0
Rachel Maskill-Rogan
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
49
28
702 of 807
407
0
Sharon Warrington
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
49
28
703 of 807
407
0
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
49
31
704 of 807
407
22
A Brown
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
49
42
705 of 807
408
0
Karen Longfellow
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
49
57
709 of 807
409
0
Julia Ansbro
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F35
1
50
30
712 of 807
411
0
Claire Norman
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
50
34
715 of 807
411
0
Sue Lakin
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
50
37
716 of 807
412
0
Helen Cowley
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
50
38
717 of 807
412
0
Amanda Connolly
Airecentre Pacers
F45
1
50
49
720 of 807
412
0
Catherine Brown
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
50
49
721 of 807
412
0
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F55
1
51
01
722 of 807
413
11
Caroline Copeland
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
51
12
724 of 807
414
0
Alison Hartley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
51
18
725 of 807
414
21
Roger Heath
Unattached
M45
1
51
21
726 of 807
414
0
Lisa Johnstone
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
51
25
727 of 807
415
0
Barbara Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
51
46
728 of 807
416
0
Pam Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
51
56
729 of 807
416
0
Debbie McFarland
Elvet Striders
F
1
52
13
731 of 807
418
0
Liona Riding
Blackburn Road Runners
F45
1
52
29
732 of 807
419
0
Madeline Haworth
Blackburn Road Runners
F60
1
52
29
733 of 807
419
0
Norma Smith
Blackburn Road Runners
F65
1
52
31
735 of 807
419
0
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
52
47
737 of 807
420
8
Urmila Mistry
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
52
59
738 of 807
420
0
Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M60
1
53
13
740 of 807
421
0
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
53
41
741 of 807
423
0
Karen Sherras
St Theresas
F45
1
54
16
742 of 807
425
0
Mary Liversidge
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
54
21
743 of 807
425
0
Michelle Boshier
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
54
28
744 of 807
426
0
Lewis Boshier
Quakers Running Club
M
1
54
28
745 of 807
426
0
Smantha Lyth
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
54
34
746 of 807
426
0
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
54
51
747 of 807
427
0
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
55
13
750 of 807
429
0
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F55
1
55
36
752 of 807
430
0
Liz Martin
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
55
39
753 of 807
430
0
Kay Rhodes
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
55
39
754 of 807
430
0
Martin Sutcliffe
Valley Striders
M
1
55
41
755 of 807
430
0
Julie Barker
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
55
57
758 of 807
431
0
Eileen Deyes
East Hull Harriers
F55
1
56
00
759 of 807
432
0
Bob Mundy
Ripon Runners
M60
1
56
45
762 of 807
434
0
Dominic Clegg
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
56
56
763 of 807
435
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
57
04
764 of 807
436
2
Stevie Roberts
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
57
24
765 of 807
437
0
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F70
1
57
35
766 of 807
437
3
Richard Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
57
38
767 of 807
438
0
Lesley Needham
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
57
48
768 of 807
438
25
Karen Head
St Theresas
F40
1
58
19
769 of 807
440
0
Dawn Taylor
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
58
21
770 of 807
440
0
Jackie Baldwin
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
58
21
771 of 807
440
0
Fiona Dixon
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
58
36
773 of 807
441
0
Chrissie Burton
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
59
33
774 of 807
445
0
Tracey Blackburn
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
59
33
775 of 807
445
0
Gemma Tate
Valley Hill Runners
F
1
59
49
776 of 807
446
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
59
54
777 of 807
446
0
Katy Gray
Knaresborough Striders
F50
2
00
05
778 of 807
447
0
June Graham
Knaresborough Striders
F50
2
00
05
779 of 807
447
0
Ashley Tazzyman
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
2
01
35
782 of 807
452
0
Elaine Rushworth
Pudsey Pacers
F50
2
01
35
783 of 807
452
0
Michelle Dare
Pudsey Pacers
F50
2
01
37
784 of 807
452
0
Steve Dixon
Goole Viking Striders
M55
2
01
40
785 of 807
453
0
Joanna Hind
St Theresas
F
2
02
37
786 of 807
456
0
Dilip Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
M50
2
03
16
788 of 807
459
0
Danielle Poutch
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
03
23
789 of 807
459
0
Lynne Oxley
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
03
27
790 of 807
459
0
Nicola Short
Saltaire Striders
F
2
05
11
791 of 807
466
0
Michael Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
05
27
792 of 807
467
0
Simon Middleton
York Postal Harriers
M40
2
05
56
794 of 807
469
0
Sarah Bastow
St Theresas
F
2
06
08
795 of 807
469
0
Julia Hunter
St Theresas
F50
2
06
13
796 of 807
470
0
Nykie Duffy
Wetherby Runners
F40
2
06
47
797 of 807
472
0
Simon Sherras
St Theresas
M50
2
06
47
798 of 807
472
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
08
13
799 of 807
477
0
Liz Hobson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
2
10
28
800 of 807
485
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
2
12
34
801 of 807
493
0
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F40
2
23
04
804 of 807
532
0
Allison Mortimer
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
29
30
805 of 807
556
0
Linda Bussey
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
2
32
32
806 of 807
568
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3127&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024