View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3702248
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 7th Nov 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 02 1 of 102 223 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 38 2 of 102 229 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  20 06 3 of 102 235 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  20 12 4 of 102 236 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 43 5 of 102 243 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 48 6 of 102 243 
Andrew Snellgrove Unattached M45  21 37 7 of 102 253 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  21 53 8 of 102 256 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  22 05 9 of 102 259 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  22 33 10 of 102 263 
Andrew Coles Unattached M35  22 56 11 of 102 268 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  23 00 12 of 102 269 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 11 13 of 102 271 
Andy Jackson Unattached M  23 16 14 of 102 272 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  23 23 15 of 102 274 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  23 24 16 of 102 273 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M  23 34 17 of 102 275 
Mark McCarthy Unattached M40  23 39 18 of 102 276 
John Hirst Unattached M45  23 45 19 of 102 278 
Gregory Norris Unattached M  23 46 20 of 102 278 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 09 21 of 102 283 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  24 43 23 of 102 289 
Tom Michaels Unattached M  24 46 24 of 102 289 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  24 55 25 of 102 291 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 09 26 of 102 294 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 49 33 of 102 314 
Martin Booth Pudsey Pacers M40  27 05 34 of 102 317 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  27 08 37 of 102 318 
Karen Ratcliffe Pudsey Pacers F40  27 09 38 of 102 318 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M40  27 20 40 of 102 319 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 58 48 of 102 327 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  28 08 50 of 102 329 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 16 55 of 102 343 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M  29 46 59 of 102 348 
Hannah Newman Oakwell Running Bears F  29 50 60 of 102 349 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 26 63 of 102 356 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35  31 18 64 of 102 366 
Charlotte Sutcliffe Unattached F  31 22 66 of 102 367 
Kevin Sutcliffe Unattached M50  31 33 67 of 102 369 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  33 03 75 of 102 386 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  33 59 78 of 102 398 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  35 14 85 of 102 412 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  35 50 89 of 102 419 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears F35  37 02 91 of 102 433 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell Running Bears F45  41 28 100 of 102 485 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell Running Bears F35  41 28 101 of 102 485 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45  41 28 102 of 102 485 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3133&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020