View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2160039
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 21st Nov 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 37 1 of 453 221 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 21 3 of 453 231 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 49 4 of 453 237 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M35  17 54 5 of 453 238 
Niall O'Connell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 00 6 of 453 239 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 02 7 of 453 239 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 14 8 of 453 243 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 16 9 of 453 243 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 51 10 of 453 250 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 06 11 of 453 254 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  19 11 12 of 453 255 
Keith Smith Unattached M  19 23 13 of 453 257 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 23 14 of 453 258 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  19 39 15 of 453 261 
Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F  19 41 16 of 453 262 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 53 17 of 453 265 
Jake Denton Unattached M  19 56 18 of 453 265 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 57 20 of 453 265 
Daniel Green Unattached M40  20 01 22 of 453 266 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 02 23 of 453 267 
Rob Meaden Unattached M  20 03 24 of 453 266 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  20 05 25 of 453 267 
John Craven Unattached M35  20 09 26 of 453 268 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  20 16 27 of 453 270 
David Jowett Unattached M35  20 24 28 of 453 271 
John Kitson Unattached M35  20 25 29 of 453 271 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  20 28 30 of 453 272 
Paul Mellor Unattached M35  20 31 31 of 453 272 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 38 32 of 453 275 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M35  20 39 33 of 453 275 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 46 36 of 453 276 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 49 38 of 453 277 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  20 55 40 of 453 278 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  20 56 43 of 453 279 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 58 45 of 453 279 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  21 00 47 of 453 279 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 07 48 of 453 280 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  21 12 50 of 453 282 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  21 14 51 of 453 283 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 15 52 of 453 283 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 18 53 of 453 283 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  21 21 54 of 453 284 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  21 23 55 of 453 284 
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers F50  21 25 56 of 453 285 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  21 27 57 of 453 285 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  21 30 58 of 453 286 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 01 68 of 453 293 
Hazel Craven Les Croupiers Running Club F35  22 03 69 of 453 293 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  22 08 73 of 453 294 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  22 26 84 of 453 298 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F  22 40 91 of 453 302 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  22 42 93 of 453 302 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 43 94 of 453 302 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 44 95 of 453 302 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  22 47 96 of 453 303 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 48 97 of 453 303 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 52 99 of 453 304 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 01 101 of 453 306 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F40  23 03 102 of 453 307 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 09 108 of 453 308 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  23 17 115 of 453 310 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  23 43 122 of 453 315 
Jasper Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M  23 46 124 of 453 316 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 51 128 of 453 317 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 56 131 of 453 318 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 57 132 of 453 319 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  24 00 134 of 453 319 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  24 01 135 of 453 319 
Hannah Shillitoe Heaton Harriers F  24 10 139 of 453 322 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 12 142 of 453 322 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  24 14 144 of 453 322 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45  24 18 149 of 453 323 11 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  24 29 153 of 453 326 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 30 154 of 453 326 
Louise Williamson Calder Valley Fell Runners F40  24 32 157 of 453 326 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  24 35 160 of 453 327 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 42 163 of 453 328 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  24 52 166 of 453 331 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  25 21 175 of 453 337 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  25 26 178 of 453 338 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 28 179 of 453 339 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 37 182 of 453 341 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  25 54 187 of 453 344 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  26 04 191 of 453 347 
Seren Anderson Holmfirth Harriers F  26 07 193 of 453 347 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  26 08 194 of 453 348 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  26 12 197 of 453 349 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  26 23 202 of 453 351 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  26 35 206 of 453 353 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  26 37 208 of 453 354 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  26 39 210 of 453 355 20 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 42 213 of 453 355 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  26 44 216 of 453 355 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  26 54 224 of 453 358 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 59 226 of 453 359 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  27 01 228 of 453 359 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  27 02 229 of 453 359 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  27 14 233 of 453 362 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F50  27 15 234 of 453 362 
Laura Tiffany Unattached F  27 38 245 of 453 367 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 43 247 of 453 369 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 13 256 of 453 375 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M  29 11 275 of 453 388 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  29 19 285 of 453 390 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 20 287 of 453 390 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  29 22 289 of 453 390 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  29 33 293 of 453 393 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  29 36 295 of 453 394 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  29 41 299 of 453 395 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  30 16 316 of 453 402 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  30 25 318 of 453 404 
Victoria Knight-Swallow Acre Street Runners F40  30 26 319 of 453 404 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 49 328 of 453 410 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  30 52 330 of 453 411 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  30 52 331 of 453 411 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  30 57 335 of 453 412 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  31 14 344 of 453 415 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M40  31 20 351 of 453 417 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  32 12 369 of 453 428 
Julia Beaumont Stainland Lions F55  32 17 373 of 453 430 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  33 38 395 of 453 447 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  33 49 400 of 453 449 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F35  35 42 423 of 453 474 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  36 48 429 of 453 489 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3134&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020