View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3045551
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 14th Nov 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 22 1 of 463 231 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  17 24 2 of 463 231 25 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 36 3 of 463 234 
Harry Cash Unattached M  17 41 4 of 463 235 
James Swinton Unattached M  17 48 5 of 463 236 
Steve Darby UK Net Runners M45  18 03 6 of 463 240 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 25 7 of 463 245 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  18 37 8 of 463 248 
Oliver Cash Halifax Harriers M  18 45 9 of 463 249 
Hannah Oldroyd Airedale Dodgers F  18 51 10 of 463 250 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 53 11 of 463 251 
Jake Denton Unattached M  18 53 12 of 463 251 
Craig Randle Unattached M  19 03 13 of 463 253 
James Durrans Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 09 14 of 463 255 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 14 15 of 463 256 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M  19 15 16 of 463 256 
Paul Hughes Unattached M40  19 18 17 of 463 256 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 23 18 of 463 258 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  19 28 19 of 463 259 13 
Callum Durrans Holmfirth Harriers M  19 30 20 of 463 259 
Richard Bennett Unattached M45  19 34 21 of 463 260 
Sam Forrest Unattached M  19 41 22 of 463 261 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 50 23 of 463 264 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 53 24 of 463 265 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  19 54 25 of 463 264 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 59 26 of 463 266 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  20 11 27 of 463 268 
Lucy Foreman Unattached F  20 12 28 of 463 268 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  20 13 29 of 463 268 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  20 19 30 of 463 270 
Les Newby Unattached M45  20 20 31 of 463 270 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M40  20 28 35 of 463 272 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 30 36 of 463 273 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  20 38 37 of 463 274 
Angus Greenwood Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 04 45 of 463 280 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  21 04 46 of 463 280 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M65  21 20 49 of 463 284 
Daniel Greenhough Tyne Bridge Harriers M  21 30 52 of 463 286 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M35  21 39 55 of 463 288 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  21 46 56 of 463 290 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  21 50 58 of 463 290 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 52 60 of 463 291 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F  21 55 61 of 463 292 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 13 70 of 463 296 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  22 19 72 of 463 297 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  22 29 79 of 463 299 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 37 82 of 463 301 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 39 84 of 463 301 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 40 85 of 463 302 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  22 42 87 of 463 302 25 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  22 48 91 of 463 303 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F  22 54 93 of 463 305 
Richard Kitson Cleveland Triathlon Club M50  22 55 95 of 463 305 
Genevieve Durrans Holmfirth Harriers F  23 00 101 of 463 306 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 05 103 of 463 307 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 25 113 of 463 312 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 26 115 of 463 312 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  23 41 122 of 463 315 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  23 42 124 of 463 315 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  23 46 126 of 463 316 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  24 00 132 of 463 319 
Jasper Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M  24 01 133 of 463 319 
Rob Hoult Stadium Runners M40  24 21 144 of 463 324 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 22 145 of 463 324 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F45  24 23 146 of 463 324 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  24 32 149 of 463 326 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 44 154 of 463 329 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  24 47 158 of 463 329 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  25 16 175 of 463 336 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  25 26 181 of 463 338 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  25 38 188 of 463 341 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  25 41 190 of 463 342 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 43 191 of 463 342 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  25 44 193 of 463 342 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 56 198 of 463 345 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  26 04 206 of 463 347 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  26 15 209 of 463 349 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  26 18 211 of 463 350 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 21 213 of 463 351 
Lisa Armitage Acre Street Runners F45  26 22 214 of 463 350 
John Bush Sinfin Running Club M65  26 42 224 of 463 355 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  26 43 225 of 463 355 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M40  26 44 226 of 463 356 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  26 47 228 of 463 356 
Neil Chapman The Stragglers M50  26 49 230 of 463 356 
St Brown Stadium Runners M35  26 57 235 of 463 359 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  27 25 245 of 463 365 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  27 33 252 of 463 366 
Helen-marie Kruger Meltham Athletic Club F35  27 37 253 of 463 367 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  27 46 257 of 463 369 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 47 258 of 463 370 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 06 263 of 463 374 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  28 23 265 of 463 378 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  28 25 266 of 463 378 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  28 41 275 of 463 382 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  28 46 278 of 463 382 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  28 46 279 of 463 383 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  28 47 281 of 463 382 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  28 50 283 of 463 384 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M65  28 59 290 of 463 386 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  29 01 291 of 463 386 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M40  29 03 293 of 463 386 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  29 06 294 of 463 387 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  29 07 295 of 463 387 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 09 298 of 463 387 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  29 11 299 of 463 388 
Niamh Robinson Halifax Harriers F  29 20 303 of 463 390 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  29 26 309 of 463 392 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 30 313 of 463 392 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  29 35 316 of 463 394 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  30 05 332 of 463 400 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  30 47 341 of 463 410 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  31 14 353 of 463 415 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  31 34 359 of 463 419 
John Stevens Stainland Lions M60  31 49 367 of 463 423 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  32 07 374 of 463 427 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  32 41 387 of 463 434 
Hannah Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F  33 13 400 of 463 442 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  33 22 401 of 463 444 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  33 26 402 of 463 444 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  33 41 408 of 463 448 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  34 37 422 of 463 461 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F35  35 50 427 of 463 476 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3135&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020