View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857601
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 7th Nov 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 15 1 of 433 220 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  17 03 2 of 433 231 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 41 3 of 433 239 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 53 4 of 433 242 
Ben Eady Unattached M  17 57 5 of 433 243 
James Gray St Theresas M  18 06 6 of 433 245 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  18 20 7 of 433 248 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  18 30 8 of 433 250 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  18 36 9 of 433 252 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 44 10 of 433 254 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  18 49 11 of 433 255 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 50 12 of 433 255 
Jake Denton Unattached M  18 52 13 of 433 255 
Alex Green Unattached M  18 54 14 of 433 256 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 58 15 of 433 257 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 01 16 of 433 258 
David Jowett Unattached M35  19 06 17 of 433 258 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 07 18 of 433 259 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  19 12 19 of 433 260 17 
Deke Banks Unattached M  19 25 20 of 433 263 
Martin Steele Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 39 21 of 433 266 
Philip Moyles Unattached M35  19 41 22 of 433 266 
Martin Walker Didcot Runner M  19 41 23 of 433 267 
Paul Brentley Unattached M40  19 42 24 of 433 267 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 47 25 of 433 268 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  19 50 26 of 433 269 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 52 27 of 433 269 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M  19 54 28 of 433 270 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 00 29 of 433 271 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 02 30 of 433 272 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 03 31 of 433 272 18 
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas M40  20 24 33 of 433 277 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  20 35 36 of 433 279 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M40  20 36 37 of 433 279 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 58 42 of 433 284 
Andrew Tranter Preston Harriers M45  21 03 45 of 433 285 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  21 05 46 of 433 285 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  21 33 51 of 433 292 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 44 53 of 433 295 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 47 55 of 433 295 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  21 56 59 of 433 297 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 22 64 of 433 303 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 41 71 of 433 307 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  22 55 74 of 433 310 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M35  22 56 75 of 433 311 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40  23 15 79 of 433 315 
Jonathan Poole Huddersfield Road Runners M  23 19 82 of 433 316 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  23 21 85 of 433 316 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  23 22 86 of 433 316 
Jenny Yates Leeds City Athletic Club F40  23 25 87 of 433 317 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  23 45 95 of 433 321 
Jennifer Melia Holmfirth Harriers F  23 46 96 of 433 322 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 02 105 of 433 326 
Jasper Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M  24 06 106 of 433 327 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  24 08 108 of 433 327 
Helen Watkins St Theresas F  24 15 112 of 433 329 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  24 17 114 of 433 329 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 23 119 of 433 331 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  24 33 124 of 433 333 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 41 129 of 433 335 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M55  25 17 139 of 433 343 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M65  25 17 140 of 433 343 14 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  25 18 142 of 433 343 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 22 144 of 433 344 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 26 146 of 433 345 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 44 156 of 433 349 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  25 44 157 of 433 348 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  25 58 171 of 433 352 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 06 178 of 433 353 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F50  26 08 180 of 433 354 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  26 09 181 of 433 354 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 11 184 of 433 355 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F35  26 22 191 of 433 357 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M40  26 24 193 of 433 358 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  26 25 194 of 433 358 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  26 27 195 of 433 358 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  26 47 206 of 433 363 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 48 207 of 433 363 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  26 53 210 of 433 364 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F40  26 56 212 of 433 365 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 57 213 of 433 365 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  27 01 216 of 433 366 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 22 230 of 433 371 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  27 33 236 of 433 373 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  27 46 243 of 433 376 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  28 06 256 of 433 381 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  28 15 262 of 433 382 
Angela Tranter Preston Harriers F50  28 23 263 of 433 385 
Selina Makin Wigan Pheonix Runners F  28 25 265 of 433 385 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  28 29 271 of 433 386 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50  28 55 283 of 433 392 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  28 57 286 of 433 392 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  29 01 287 of 433 393 
Victoria Knight-Swallow Acre Street Runners F40  29 12 291 of 433 395 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 13 292 of 433 396 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  29 15 293 of 433 397 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F55  29 34 299 of 433 401 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 40 302 of 433 402 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  29 42 303 of 433 403 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  29 45 304 of 433 403 
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  29 47 307 of 433 404 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  29 53 311 of 433 405 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  30 02 317 of 433 407 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  30 24 325 of 433 412 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M45  30 33 329 of 433 414 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 35 331 of 433 415 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  30 47 336 of 433 417 
Su Lodge Stainland Lions F50  32 35 366 of 433 442 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  33 22 377 of 433 452 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  33 54 381 of 433 459 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  34 11 385 of 433 463 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  34 12 386 of 433 463 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  36 22 402 of 433 493 
Janet Marshall Stainland Lions F60  37 56 413 of 433 514 
Rega Serban Holmfirth Harriers F  38 13 414 of 433 518 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3136&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019