View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1178698
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 7th Nov 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Allen Bracknell Forest Runners M  16 04 1 of 305 210 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  16 54 2 of 305 221 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 16 3 of 305 226 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M35  17 42 4 of 305 232 
Abdullah Mohamed Leeds University M  17 45 5 of 305 232 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  17 45 6 of 305 232 
Josh Sambrook Cambridge Triathlon Club M  17 58 7 of 305 235 
Tim Patterson Unattached M  18 17 8 of 305 239 
Tim Steere Unattached M  18 19 9 of 305 239 
Matthew Richardson Unattached M  18 28 10 of 305 241 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M35  18 36 12 of 305 244 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 40 13 of 305 244 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40  18 49 14 of 305 246 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  19 01 15 of 305 249 
Peter Johnson Unattached M  19 04 16 of 305 249 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  19 11 17 of 305 251 
Jack Nichol Abbey Runners M  19 12 18 of 305 251 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  19 13 19 of 305 252 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 15 20 of 305 252 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  19 20 21 of 305 253 
George Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M  19 25 22 of 305 254 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 34 24 of 305 256 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45  19 35 25 of 305 256 
Mark Bayley Unattached M35  19 37 26 of 305 256 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  19 44 28 of 305 258 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 00 29 of 305 262 
Thomas Griffiths London Heathside AC M  20 19 35 of 305 266 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  20 21 37 of 305 266 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  20 34 38 of 305 269 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  20 37 39 of 305 270 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 38 40 of 305 270 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  20 55 44 of 305 274 
Maxine Thompson Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F  21 04 48 of 305 276 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M  21 12 49 of 305 278 15 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 15 51 of 305 278 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  21 17 52 of 305 279 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M70  21 22 55 of 305 280 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  21 26 57 of 305 281 
Simon Platts Pudsey Pacers M35  21 38 60 of 305 283 
James Kettleborough Otley Athletic Club M  22 07 73 of 305 290 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  22 08 74 of 305 290 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  22 08 75 of 305 290 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  22 14 76 of 305 291 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 16 77 of 305 292 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 44 85 of 305 298 
Ian Goulding Birtley Athletics Club M50  22 47 87 of 305 298 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F35  22 48 88 of 305 298 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  23 00 90 of 305 301 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 08 91 of 305 303 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45  23 15 97 of 305 304 
Megan Begley Abbey Runners F  23 22 102 of 305 306 
Helen Burgess Kirkstall Harriers F  23 32 109 of 305 308 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35  23 38 110 of 305 309 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  24 05 122 of 305 315 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 06 124 of 305 316 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  24 15 129 of 305 317 
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M45  24 23 133 of 305 319 
Anna Skinner Bristol & West Athletic Club F  24 34 136 of 305 322 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  24 36 137 of 305 322 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  24 49 140 of 305 325 
Daisy Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers F  25 03 141 of 305 328 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  25 04 142 of 305 328 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 04 143 of 305 328 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M40  25 12 144 of 305 330 
Shirin Cooper West End Runners F35  25 23 147 of 305 332 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  25 30 152 of 305 334 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  25 32 153 of 305 334 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  25 37 154 of 305 335 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  25 40 155 of 305 336 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  25 44 156 of 305 337 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  26 00 157 of 305 340 
Gilly Wight Otley Athletic Club F  26 13 162 of 305 343 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  26 13 163 of 305 343 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  26 19 166 of 305 345 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  26 23 167 of 305 345 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  26 51 173 of 305 352 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35  26 56 175 of 305 353 25 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  27 06 178 of 305 355 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  27 27 187 of 305 359 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 36 194 of 305 361 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  27 51 201 of 305 365 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  27 51 202 of 305 365 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  27 52 203 of 305 365 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  27 56 205 of 305 366 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  27 56 206 of 305 366 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  27 57 207 of 305 366 
Lucy Winder Pudsey Pacers F35  28 10 211 of 305 369 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  28 17 216 of 305 370 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  28 18 217 of 305 370 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  28 32 219 of 305 374 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  28 42 226 of 305 376 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50  28 43 227 of 305 376 
Philippa Lucas Unattached F  28 55 233 of 305 378 
Jim Rowland Unattached M65  28 56 234 of 305 378 
Sophie Greaves Pudsey Pacers F  29 16 240 of 305 383 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  29 36 246 of 305 388 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35  30 00 250 of 305 393 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  30 06 253 of 305 394 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 11 255 of 305 395 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  30 12 256 of 305 395 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 25 260 of 305 398 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 25 261 of 305 398 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  30 40 262 of 305 401 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 26 269 of 305 412 
Maria Russell Horsforth Harriers F50  31 43 272 of 305 415 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  31 52 275 of 305 417 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  32 12 276 of 305 422 
Will Lockwood Rounday Runners M60  32 24 279 of 305 424 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  32 35 280 of 305 427 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 40 282 of 305 428 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 50 285 of 305 430 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  33 53 286 of 305 444 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40  34 16 287 of 305 449 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  35 04 290 of 305 459 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  37 13 299 of 305 487 
Harriet Hill Horsforth Harriers F  37 25 301 of 305 490 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3139&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019