View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1765311
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 15th Nov 2015
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Dan Studley Bristol & West Athletic Club M  29 43 1 of 9047 199 
Dewi Griffiths Swansea Harriers M  29 46 2 of 9047 199 
Jacob Allen Rugby and Northampton AC M  29 48 3 of 9047 199 
Nick Swinburn Morpeth Harriers M  29 55 4 of 9047 200 
Andy Maud Highgate Harriers M  29 57 5 of 9047 200 
Adam Clarke Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  30 02 6 of 9047 201 
Graham Rush Cheltenham Harriers M  30 02 7 of 9047 201 
Robbie Simpson Deeside Athletic Club M  30 04 8 of 9047 201 
Alistair Hay Unattached M  30 06 9 of 9047 201 
Alastair Watson Notts Athletic Club M35  30 08 11 of 9047 201 
Andrew Davies Stockport Harriers M35  30 09 12 of 9047 201 
Ben Russell Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  30 12 15 of 9047 202 
Luke Caldwell Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M  30 14 13 of 9047 202 
Ian Hudspith Morpeth Harriers M  30 15 14 of 9047 202 
John Beattie Newham & Essex M  30 26 16 of 9047 203 
Shaun Dixon Highgate Harriers M  30 27 17 of 9047 203 
Phil Sessman Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M  30 29 18 of 9047 204 
Tweodle Mengisteab Shettleston Harriers M  30 30 19 of 9047 204 
Neil Renault Edinburgh Athletic Club M  30 33 20 of 9047 204 
Phil Wylie Cheltenham Harriers M35  30 36 21 of 9047 204 
Ben Stevenson Falkirk Victoria Harriers M  30 38 23 of 9047 205 
Kamil Sieracki Shettleston Harriers M  30 39 22 of 9047 205 
Owen Hind Kent Athletic Club M  30 40 24 of 9047 205 
Carl Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 45 25 of 9047 205 
Christian Lovatt Swansea Harriers M  30 46 26 of 9047 206 
Craig Ruddy Inverclyde Athletic Club M  30 51 27 of 9047 206 
Tesgai Tewodle Shettleston Harriers M  30 51 28 of 9047 206 
Jonathan Hopkins Cardiff Athletic Club M  30 51 29 of 9047 206 
Ben Livesey Notts Athletic Club M35  30 51 30 of 9047 206 
Shaun Antell Bideford M  30 51 31 of 9047 206 
Owain Jones Bristol & West Athletic Club M  30 54 33 of 9047 206 
William Christofi Bristol & West Athletic Club M  30 55 32 of 9047 207 
Gavin Hill Sale Harriers M  30 58 34 of 9047 207 
Christopher Rainsford Highgate Harriers M  30 59 35 of 9047 207 
Chris Farrell Horwich Harriers M  31 00 36 of 9047 207 
Shane Robinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 06 37 of 9047 208 
Josh Norman Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M  31 08 39 of 9047 208 
Phil Burden Taunton Athletics Club M35  31 09 40 of 9047 208 
Simon Deakin Leeds City Athletic Club M35  31 10 38 of 9047 208 
Richard Allen Bracknell Forest Runners M  31 10 41 of 9047 208 
Ian Kimpton Unattached M  31 14 42 of 9047 208 
Ben Harding Kent Athletic Club M  31 14 45 of 9047 209 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M35  31 15 43 of 9047 209 
Mike Kallenberg Cardiff Athletic Club M  31 18 44 of 9047 209 
Howard Bristow Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M40  31 20 47 of 9047 209 
Harry Lupton Charnwood Athletic Club M  31 20 48 of 9047 209 
William Mycroft Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club M  31 21 49 of 9047 210 
James Rodgers Unattached M  31 22 50 of 9047 209 
Will MacKay Bedford & County AC M  31 25 51 of 9047 210 
Carl Hardman Salford Harriers M  31 30 52 of 9047 211 
Josh Ridley Leeds University M  31 31 56 of 9047 211 
Adam Speake Bristol & West Athletic Club M  31 32 55 of 9047 211 
Andrew Wiles Morpeth Harriers M  31 33 53 of 9047 211 
Jack Parslow Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  31 33 54 of 9047 211 
Joseph Vis Southport Waterloo AC M  31 37 57 of 9047 211 
Luke Scott Taunton Athletics Club M  31 40 58 of 9047 212 
Luke Humphreys Bedford & County AC M35  31 40 61 of 9047 212 
Marc Hobbs Swansea Harriers M  31 42 59 of 9047 212 
Elliott Stones Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 42 63 of 9047 212 
Ben Douglas Notts Athletic Club M  31 43 62 of 9047 212 
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M35  31 44 68 of 9047 212 
Matthew Collins Unattached M35  31 45 64 of 9047 212 
Rob Keal Notts Athletic Club M40  31 45 65 of 9047 212 
Alasdair Russell Kendal Athletic Club M  31 46 66 of 9047 212 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M  31 49 76 of 9047 213 
Stuart King Heanor Running Club M  31 50 69 of 9047 213 
David Morgan Serpentine Running Club M  31 51 73 of 9047 213 
John Ashcroft Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 51 80 of 9047 213 
Ian Williams Tipton Harriers M  31 52 70 of 9047 213 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M  31 52 72 of 9047 213 
Daniel Johnson Gateshead Harriers M  31 53 71 of 9047 213 
Tom Bains Hallamshire Harriers M  31 53 74 of 9047 213 
Josh Dixon Stroud & District Athletics Club M  31 54 78 of 9047 213 
Rob Samuel Eryri Harriers M  31 55 75 of 9047 213 
Sam Hancox Morpeth Harriers M  31 55 77 of 9047 213 
Jonny Glen Inverclyde Athletic Club M  31 57 79 of 9047 214 
Nathan Dunn Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 57 82 of 9047 214 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M35  32 00 83 of 9047 214 
Richard Brown Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 00 84 of 9047 214 
Nathan Kilcourse Salford Harriers M  32 01 81 of 9047 214 
Andy Burn Jarrow & Hebb M  32 02 85 of 9047 214 
Ross Floyd Morpeth Harriers M  32 05 86 of 9047 214 
Nathan Baker Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club M  32 05 99 of 9047 214 
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 06 90 of 9047 215 
Anthony Johnson Werrington Joggers M  32 06 92 of 9047 215 
Harry Harper Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  32 07 87 of 9047 215 
Jack Nixon Stockport Harriers M  32 08 89 of 9047 215 
Bruno Lima Salford Harriers M  32 08 94 of 9047 215 
Matthew Grieve Border Harriers Athletics Club M  32 09 93 of 9047 215 
Daniel Woodgate Luton Athletic Club M  32 10 95 of 9047 215 
Degene Gezimu Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  32 11 91 of 9047 215 
Robert Affleck Preston Harriers M40  32 12 96 of 9047 215 
Kris Lecher City of Hull AC M  32 12 98 of 9047 215 
Michael Deason Shettleston Harriers M  32 14 100 of 9047 215 
Alex Lee Cheltenham Harriers M  32 16 103 of 9047 216 
Ben Martin Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  32 17 101 of 9047 216 
Rob Webb Rossendale Harriers M  32 17 102 of 9047 216 
Patrick Vis Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 22 109 of 9047 216 
Matthew Bickerstaff Heanor Running Club M  32 23 104 of 9047 216 
Robert Wilson Highgate Harriers M  32 23 106 of 9047 216 
James Stockings Woodford Green Athletic Club M  32 23 107 of 9047 216 
James Belward Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  32 24 108 of 9047 217 
James Dunce Tyne Bridge Harriers M  32 24 110 of 9047 217 
Daniel Bradley Tonbridge Athletic Club M  32 24 114 of 9047 217 
Joe Rainsford Heanor Running Club M  32 26 105 of 9047 217 
Jonathan Collier Harrow AC M  32 26 113 of 9047 217 
Steve Worthington Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  32 28 116 of 9047 217 
Sean Byrne Tipton Harriers M  32 29 111 of 9047 217 
Marc Elliott Gateshead Harriers M  32 29 118 of 9047 217 
Tommy Horton Sheffield Uni M  32 31 119 of 9047 217 
Robert Danson Wesham Road Runners M  32 32 112 of 9047 217 
Dane Blomquist Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  32 33 117 of 9047 218 
Matthew Harvey Swansea Harriers M35  32 34 115 of 9047 218 
Richard Powell Trafford Athletic Club M  32 34 120 of 9047 218 
Joseph Johnston Rossendale Harriers M  32 34 121 of 9047 218 
James Straw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 36 122 of 9047 218 
Douglas Roberts Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  32 37 127 of 9047 218 
Christian Prior Salford Harriers M35  32 38 125 of 9047 218 
William Onek Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  32 38 128 of 9047 218 
Robel Bahelbi Highgate Harriers M  32 40 124 of 9047 218 
Kevin Bell Border Harriers Athletics Club M  32 40 126 of 9047 218 
Matt Barnes Sale Harriers M35  32 41 123 of 9047 218 
Oliver Berry Exeter Harriers M  32 41 129 of 9047 218 
William New Cheltenham Harriers M  32 42 133 of 9047 219 
Bertie Houghton Doncaster Athletic Club M  32 43 131 of 9047 219 
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M  32 45 132 of 9047 219 
Fergus Roberts Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  32 47 137 of 9047 219 
Adrian Bailes Birtley Athletics Club M  32 49 136 of 9047 219 
Richard Dare Cheltenham Harriers M  32 49 140 of 9047 219 
Conrad Franks Gateshead Harriers M  32 51 134 of 9047 220 
Matthew Sheen Vale Royal Athletic Club M  32 52 138 of 9047 220 
Adam Sciacca Chorley Athletic Club M  32 53 139 of 9047 220 
Peter Hawkings Highgate Harriers M  32 53 149 of 9047 220 
Richard Copp Swansea Harriers M  32 56 142 of 9047 220 
Matthew Williams Notts Athletic Club M  32 56 143 of 9047 220 
Luke Pollard Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  32 56 144 of 9047 220 
Jackson Creegan Gateshead Harriers M  32 56 147 of 9047 220 
Anthony Bailey Cheltenham Harriers M40  32 56 148 of 9047 220 
Jay Ferns Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  32 57 141 of 9047 220 
Greg Chambers Gateshead Harriers M  32 58 150 of 9047 220 
Chris Darling Cambridge Triathlon Club M  32 58 151 of 9047 220 
Anthony Dalton Rossendale Harriers M  32 59 146 of 9047 220 
Charlotte Arter Cardiff Athletic Club F  33 00 145 of 9047 221 
Richard White Halesowen Athletic Club M  33 02 156 of 9047 221 
Frank Beresford Otley Athletic Club M  33 04 153 of 9047 221 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  33 06 158 of 9047 221 
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M  33 06 160 of 9047 221 
Guy Bracken North Shields Poly AC M50  33 08 152 of 9047 221 
Faye Fullerton Unattached F  33 09 154 of 9047 221 
Stevie Stockton Vale Royal Athletic Club F  33 09 155 of 9047 222 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35  33 10 163 of 9047 222 
Aidan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M  33 11 157 of 9047 222 
Joseph Monk Blackburn Harriers M  33 12 159 of 9047 222 
Anthony Woodward Hermitage Harriers Running Club M  33 14 161 of 9047 222 
Mark Jones Newport Harriers AC M  33 15 164 of 9047 222 
Stephen Long Notts Athletic Club M35  33 15 170 of 9047 222 
Lauren Deadman Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club F  33 16 162 of 9047 222 
Matthew Sharp Hercules Wimbledon AC M35  33 17 165 of 9047 222 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M  33 17 166 of 9047 222 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M35  33 17 169 of 9047 222 
Ben Marriott Bingley Harriers M  33 19 173 of 9047 223 
Stuart Johnston Edinburgh Athletic Club M35  33 20 168 of 9047 223 
Nick Martin Caistor Running Club M  33 23 167 of 9047 223 
Iain Bailey Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M35  33 23 171 of 9047 223 
Jack Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club M  33 23 175 of 9047 223 
Alastair Scott Bellahouston Road Runners M  33 26 174 of 9047 223 
Graeme Cook North Shields Poly AC M  33 26 183 of 9047 223 
Matthew Rees Swansea Harriers M  33 27 172 of 9047 224 
Matty Smith Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  33 28 176 of 9047 224 
Richard Simkiss Unattached M  33 28 182 of 9047 223 
Joe Strange Bedford & County AC M  33 28 184 of 9047 224 
Will Ferguson CLC Striders Running Club M  33 30 188 of 9047 224 
Daniel Kashi Sale Harriers M  33 31 180 of 9047 224 
Kevin Brydon Shettleston Harriers M  33 31 181 of 9047 224 
Andrew Benson Preston Harriers M  33 31 189 of 9047 224 
Rachel Felton Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F  33 32 178 of 9047 224 
Danny Mooney Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  33 33 179 of 9047 224 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M45  33 34 193 of 9047 224 
Michelle Ross-Cope Stoke Athletic Club F40  33 36 186 of 9047 225 
Darren Potter Midland Masters M40  33 36 187 of 9047 225 
Gibson Alec East Hull Harriers M  33 36 190 of 9047 225 
Adam Slodowicz Salford Harriers M  33 37 194 of 9047 225 
Steven Bayton Hallamshire Harriers M  33 37 195 of 9047 225 
Chris Carpanini Swansea Harriers M  33 38 185 of 9047 225 
Elinor Kirk Swansea Harriers F  33 38 191 of 9047 225 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M35  33 39 192 of 9047 225 
James Watson Taunton Athletics Club M40  33 42 196 of 9047 225 
Michael Hoyle Kendal Athletic Club M  33 44 198 of 9047 225 
Jonny Evans Jarrow & Hebb M  33 44 199 of 9047 225 
Tom Mead Luton Athletic Club M  33 47 200 of 9047 226 
Aaron Brown Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club M  33 49 204 of 9047 226 
Matthew Hobbs Hallamshire Harriers M  33 51 203 of 9047 226 
John Butters Morpeth Harriers M40  33 51 210 of 9047 226 
Oliver Williams Vale Royal Athletic Club M  33 52 211 of 9047 226 
Adam Baker Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  33 53 215 of 9047 226 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 54 201 of 9047 227 
Daniel Watt Tonbridge Athletic Club M  33 54 209 of 9047 227 
David Old Gateshead Harriers M  33 55 220 of 9047 227 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M  33 57 212 of 9047 227 
Conor Curran North Belfast Harriers M40  33 57 213 of 9047 227 
Chris Sharp Knowle and Dorridge Running Club M  33 57 221 of 9047 227 
Luke Foss Law & District AAC M  33 58 206 of 9047 227 
Madeline Murray Edinburgh Athletic Club F  34 03 208 of 9047 228 
Martin Rees Les Croupiers Running Club M60  34 03 214 of 9047 228 
Greg Southern Sleaford Town Runners M45  34 04 216 of 9047 228 
Oliver Kean Highgate Harriers M  34 06 218 of 9047 228 
Julian Hood Barlick Fell Runners M35  34 07 219 of 9047 228 
Kyle Craib Rotherham Harriers M  34 08 217 of 9047 228 
Greg Cole Tonbridge Athletic Club M  34 08 225 of 9047 228 
Philip Cooper Hallamshire Harriers M  34 09 224 of 9047 228 
Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club M  34 11 231 of 9047 228 
Jenny Spink Bristol & West Athletic Club F  34 14 223 of 9047 229 
Edward Beecher Harrogate Harriers M  34 17 226 of 9047 229 
Alex Lanz Meirionnydd Running Club M  34 19 236 of 9047 229 
Lewis Byram Holmfirth Harriers M  34 20 227 of 9047 229 
Blake Vivian St Albans Striders M35  34 20 228 of 9047 229 
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners M40  34 21 230 of 9047 230 
Andrew Kershaw Southport Waterloo AC M  34 22 233 of 9047 230 
Jay Dowding Cheltenham Harriers M35  34 22 240 of 9047 230 
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  34 23 244 of 9047 230 25 
Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club  M  34 26 232 of 9047 230 
Peter Tallents Doncaster Athletic Club M40  34 26 235 of 9047 230 
Andy Smith Pudsey & Bramley M  34 27 237 of 9047 230 
Paul Smith Royal Navy AC M40  34 28 238 of 9047 230 
Alex Pointon Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  34 29 234 of 9047 230 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M35  34 29 239 of 9047 230 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  34 29 241 of 9047 230 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  34 29 242 of 9047 230 
Adam Pratt Tynedale Harriers M  34 31 243 of 9047 231 
James Trainor Unattached M  34 32 247 of 9047 230 
Alan Oliver Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M  34 35 246 of 9047 231 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40  34 35 259 of 9047 231 
Charlie Palmer Bedford & County AC M35  34 36 251 of 9047 231 
David Brown Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  34 38 255 of 9047 231 
Matthew Elkington Kenilworth Runners M  34 39 257 of 9047 232 
Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners M  34 40 250 of 9047 232 
Nick Hardy Birchfield Harriers M  34 41 248 of 9047 232 
Dennis Speck City of York Athletics Club M35  34 42 258 of 9047 232 
Matthew Poynton Leicester Corinthians M  34 43 249 of 9047 232 
James Miller Cheltenham Harriers M  34 44 252 of 9047 232 
Liam Rabjohn Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  34 45 254 of 9047 232 
Edward Samuel London Heathside AC M35  34 45 262 of 9047 232 
Martin Dawson North Derbyshire Running Club M40  34 45 266 of 9047 232 
Claire Duck Leeds City Athletic Club F  34 47 253 of 9047 232 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  34 49 256 of 9047 233 
Chris Adams East Hull Harriers M  34 49 271 of 9047 233 
James Mulvany Wesham Road Runners M35  34 51 267 of 9047 233 
Marcus England Cheltenham Harriers M  34 53 276 of 9047 233 
Brendan O'Grady Sunderland Strollers M  34 53 279 of 9047 233 
James Dean Swansea Harriers M  34 54 264 of 9047 233 
Alistair Rutherford Birchfield Harriers M  34 54 265 of 9047 233 
Josphine e Stone Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club F  34 55 260 of 9047 233 
Sophie Cowper Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  34 55 261 of 9047 233 
Matt Blunden Notts Athletic Club M35  34 55 263 of 9047 233 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  35 00 269 of 9047 234 
Lloyd Kempson Nene Valley Harriers M  35 01 272 of 9047 234 
Sean Ledger Harrow AC M  35 01 277 of 9047 234 
Racheal Bamford Leeds City Athletic Club F  35 03 268 of 9047 234 
Jade Williams Amman Valley Harriers F  35 04 270 of 9047 234 
Gemma Hiller Moses Charnwood Athletic Club F  35 07 274 of 9047 235 
Jonathan Wilkinson Durham City Harriers M  35 07 275 of 9047 235 
Jamie Fletcher Notts Athletic Club M  35 08 282 of 9047 235 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  35 10 280 of 9047 235 
Justina Heslop Elswick Harriers F35  35 13 281 of 9047 235 
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  35 13 287 of 9047 235 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M35  35 14 284 of 9047 235 
Charlie Baker Torbay Athletic Club M  35 16 296 of 9047 236 
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M35  35 17 283 of 9047 236 
Joseph Booth Derby Athletic Club M  35 21 310 of 9047 236 
Susan Partridge Leeds City Athletic Club F35  35 22 286 of 9047 236 
Paul Graham Pontypridd Roadents AC M  35 23 290 of 9047 236 
Billy Hayton Pontypridd Roadents AC M  35 23 292 of 9047 236 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  35 23 312 of 9047 236 
Dean Taylor Ripley Running Club M40  35 26 295 of 9047 237 
Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  35 27 298 of 9047 237 
Paul Simons Salford Harriers M50  35 29 291 of 9047 237 
Jordan Scott Morpeth Harriers M  35 29 297 of 9047 237 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  35 29 304 of 9047 237 18 
Steve Canning Sheffield Triathlon M35  35 29 314 of 9047 237 
Andy Prophett Cheltenham Harriers M40  35 30 320 of 9047 237 
Andrew Ferguson Banchory Stonehaven Athletic Club M  35 30 327 of 9047 237 
Jenny Bannerman Inverness Harriers AAC F  35 31 294 of 9047 237 
Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers M50  35 31 306 of 9047 237 
Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers M  35 31 308 of 9047 237 
Ben Coop Bury Athletic Club M  35 31 309 of 9047 237 
Peter Hodges Hallamshire Harriers M  35 31 322 of 9047 237 
Jack Atkins Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  35 32 307 of 9047 237 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M40  35 33 317 of 9047 238 
Daniel Hare St Theresas M  35 34 302 of 9047 238 
Callum Wilson Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 35 303 of 9047 238 
Danielle Fegan Armagh Athletic F  35 36 299 of 9047 238 
Connor Craig-Jackson Skyrac Athletic Club M  35 36 319 of 9047 238 
Daniel Snipe Peterborough Athletic Club M  35 36 323 of 9047 238 
Bryn Phillips Royal Navy AC M35  35 36 328 of 9047 238 
Greg Hull Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 38 311 of 9047 238 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  35 39 305 of 9047 238 
Scott Matthews East Cheshire Harriers M  35 39 315 of 9047 238 
George Anderson Hyde Park Harriers M  35 39 330 of 9047 238 
John Siddens Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M45  35 40 313 of 9047 238 
Mark Leadbeatter Lancaster & Morecambe AC M35  35 41 321 of 9047 238 
Tom Venning Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  35 41 325 of 9047 238 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40  35 42 332 of 9047 239 
Gordon Smith Heanor Running Club M40  35 44 316 of 9047 239 
David Bagot Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  35 44 333 of 9047 239 
Richard Bugg Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  35 45 324 of 9047 239 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45  35 45 354 of 9047 239 14 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M35  35 45 369 of 9047 239 
Carl Stainton Unattached M45  35 46 340 of 9047 239 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  35 46 353 of 9047 239 21 
Emma Wookey Lliswerry Runners F  35 48 326 of 9047 239 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  35 48 331 of 9047 239 14 
Mark James Cheltenham Harriers M35  35 48 349 of 9047 239 
Tim Kelso Tyne Bridge Harriers M35  35 49 336 of 9047 239 
Jon Moss Tyne Bridge Harriers M  35 49 337 of 9047 239 
Andrew Carlin Sale Harriers M  35 49 356 of 9047 239 
Chris Morgan Knowle and Dorridge Running Club M  35 50 357 of 9047 239 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  35 50 421 of 9047 239 
David Stoneman Skyrac Athletic Club M35  35 51 341 of 9047 240 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35  35 52 358 of 9047 240 
Jack Riley Bridgend Athletics Club M  35 53 334 of 9047 240 
Wayne Bouttell North York Moors AC M40  35 53 352 of 9047 240 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M40  35 53 366 of 9047 240 10 
Ryan Morris Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  35 54 347 of 9047 240 
Jarek Olszowka Serpentine Running Club M  35 55 335 of 9047 240 
Matthew Boyle Morpeth Harriers M  35 56 343 of 9047 240 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  35 56 344 of 9047 240 
Paul Allcock Long Eaton Running Club M  35 56 362 of 9047 240 
Michael Berks Altrincham Athletic Club M  35 57 351 of 9047 240 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  35 58 345 of 9047 240 
Sam Rahman Ilford Athletic Club M  35 58 370 of 9047 240 
Alexander Booth Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 58 408 of 9047 240 
Nick Gaskell Trawden Athletic Club M45  35 59 346 of 9047 240 
Hannah Viner Highgate Harriers F  35 59 350 of 9047 240 
Ashley Scott-Wilson Highgate Harriers F  35 59 379 of 9047 240 
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  36 00 348 of 9047 241 
Josh Elderfield Medway and Maidstone AC M  36 00 374 of 9047 241 
Jevan Robertson Nene Valley Harriers M  36 01 365 of 9047 241 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  36 02 368 of 9047 241 
Richard Wilder Unattached M40  36 04 359 of 9047 241 
Emma Holt Morpeth Harriers F  36 04 372 of 9047 241 
David Wright Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  36 06 363 of 9047 241 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M  36 06 364 of 9047 241 
Daniel Skinner Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  36 07 378 of 9047 241 
Michael Thomsen Morpeth Harriers M40  36 08 367 of 9047 241 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  36 08 375 of 9047 241 
Tony Lewis Morpeth Harriers M35  36 09 388 of 9047 242 
Rachel Humphreys Bedford & County AC F  36 12 371 of 9047 242 
Tracy Barlow Thames Hare and Hounds F  36 12 373 of 9047 242 
Andrew Siddle Bingley Harriers M  36 12 384 of 9047 242 
Mhairi Duff Dumfries Running Club F35  36 12 389 of 9047 242 
Martin Slater Gateshead Harriers M40  36 13 385 of 9047 242 
Gavin McCaugherty Cheltenham Harriers M35  36 14 386 of 9047 242 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M35  36 15 402 of 9047 242 
Ross Finlay Unattached M  36 17 401 of 9047 242 
Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F35  36 19 377 of 9047 243 
Reece Dalton Ripon Runners M  36 19 383 of 9047 243 
Llyr Hughes Manchester Triathlon Club M35  36 19 387 of 9047 243 
Matt Archibald Goole Viking Striders M  36 19 436 of 9047 243 
Gary Cadman Clowne Road Runners M  36 21 410 of 9047 243 
Tom Briggs Kettering Town Harriers M  36 21 425 of 9047 243 
Aaron Jarvis Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M  36 22 390 of 9047 243 
Simon Gardner Elvet Striders M45  36 22 406 of 9047 243 
Thomas Lamont Oxford University Athletic Club M  36 22 409 of 9047 243 
James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  36 23 395 of 9047 243 
Kim Baglietto Unattached F  36 24 397 of 9047 243 
Matthew Pinnock Hyde Park Harriers M  36 25 394 of 9047 243 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M  36 25 398 of 9047 243 
Chris Reynolds Manx Fell Runners M35  36 25 407 of 9047 243 
Nicoal Gauld Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club F  36 26 391 of 9047 243 
Laura jane Day Notts Athletic Club F  36 26 392 of 9047 243 
Ian Duffin Heanor Running Club M40  36 26 403 of 9047 243 
Ian Hunter Ilkeston Running Club M35  36 27 404 of 9047 244 
Andrew Stenson Harrogate Harriers M  36 31 423 of 9047 244 
Jessica Parry-Williams Les Croupiers Running Club F35  36 32 393 of 9047 244 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45  36 32 414 of 9047 244 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35  36 32 415 of 9047 244 
Peter O'Neill Sale Harriers M35  36 32 417 of 9047 244 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M  36 33 427 of 9047 244 
Nicola Squires Hallamshire Harriers F  36 34 399 of 9047 244 
Keith Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers M50  36 34 405 of 9047 244 
Michael Edwards Sunderland Harriers M  36 34 422 of 9047 244 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40  36 35 412 of 9047 244 
Claire Somerton Unattached F  36 36 400 of 9047 244 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  36 37 411 of 9047 245 12 
Stewart Moore Manchester Triathlon Club M  36 39 416 of 9047 245 
Kris Armitage Rossendale Harriers M  36 39 420 of 9047 245 
Christopher Huitson Tyne Bridge Harriers M  36 40 432 of 9047 245 
Sean Still Bedford & County AC M  36 41 413 of 9047 245 
Christian Burley Crystal Peaks Runners M40  36 45 418 of 9047 246 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  36 45 450 of 9047 246 
Dominic Peterson Leeds City Athletic Club M  36 47 473 of 9047 246 
Sarah MacKness Telford Athletic Club F  36 48 431 of 9047 246 
Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  36 48 515 of 9047 246 
Euan Webster Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club M  36 49 438 of 9047 246 
Brendy Donnelly Highgate Harriers M  36 49 443 of 9047 246 
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M35  36 50 428 of 9047 246 
Brian Rose Sheffield Running Club M35  36 50 446 of 9047 246 
David Taylor Wesham Road Runners M  36 52 445 of 9047 246 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  36 54 429 of 9047 247 
Sally Ratcliffe Stockport Harriers F  36 54 435 of 9047 247 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M40  36 54 444 of 9047 247 
Nicholas Hicketts Stockport Harriers M  36 57 437 of 9047 247 
Matthew Sutton Trafford Athletic Club M  36 58 441 of 9047 247 
Richard Hayes Hallamshire Harriers M  36 59 457 of 9047 247 
Simon Riley Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M55  37 01 440 of 9047 247 
Steve Renny Altrincham Athletic Club M45  37 01 447 of 9047 247 
David Hack Richmond & Zetland Harriers M35  37 01 449 of 9047 247 
Douglas Tickner Tyne Bridge Harriers M  37 02 461 of 9047 247 
Lauren Hall Aldershot Farnham and District AC F  37 04 433 of 9047 248 
Richard Elson Barnsley Harriers M  37 06 471 of 9047 248 
James Benham South West Road Runners M  37 06 499 of 9047 248 
Alan Hodgson Sunderland Harriers M45  37 07 468 of 9047 248 
Matthew Payne Hallamshire Harriers M  37 07 474 of 9047 248 
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M50  37 07 497 of 9047 248 
John Sanderson North Derbyshire Running Club M35  37 08 507 of 9047 248 25 
Jenny Knass Stockport Harriers F35  37 09 442 of 9047 248 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  37 09 452 of 9047 248 
James Goodall Saltaire Striders M  37 09 454 of 9047 248 
Murray Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club M  37 11 459 of 9047 248 
Brendan Kennedy Manchester Triathlon Club M  37 11 460 of 9047 248 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  37 11 488 of 9047 248 12 
Amiee Fithern Tipton Harriers F  37 13 453 of 9047 249 
Robert Brownlee Kettering Town Harriers M35  37 13 502 of 9047 249 
Gordon Kilroy Wakefield Triathlon M40  37 13 519 of 9047 249 
Fiona Thompson Thames Valley Harriers F  37 15 451 of 9047 249 
David Teggart Bradford Airedale M40  37 15 458 of 9047 249 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  37 15 467 of 9047 249 
Gareth Edwards Cheltenham Harriers M35  37 15 487 of 9047 249 
Michael Carricker York Acorn Running Club M45  37 16 479 of 9047 249 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  37 17 475 of 9047 249 25 
Rob Hancox Morpeth Harriers M50  37 18 491 of 9047 249 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  37 19 470 of 9047 249 
Andrew Pattison Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  37 19 478 of 9047 249 
Reece Isaac Leeds City Athletic Club F  37 22 472 of 9047 250 
Luke Hack Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  37 22 482 of 9047 250 
Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners M  37 23 498 of 9047 250 12 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M  37 23 503 of 9047 250 
Clara evans Evans Pontypridd Roadents AC F  37 24 462 of 9047 250 
Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers M  37 24 466 of 9047 250 
Jo Adams Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  37 24 484 of 9047 250 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M40  37 24 493 of 9047 250 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45  37 26 476 of 9047 250 
Chris Waite North Shields Poly AC M45  37 26 509 of 9047 250 
Hannah Griffiths Stockport Harriers F  37 27 481 of 9047 250 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40  37 27 505 of 9047 250 18 
Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  37 28 480 of 9047 250 
Tony Paul Telford Athletic Club M40  37 30 529 of 9047 251 
Peter Stephens Bingley Harriers M35  37 31 545 of 9047 251 
John Robson St Theresas M40  37 33 494 of 9047 251 
James Gray St Theresas M  37 33 534 of 9047 251 25 
Alister Brown Cheltenham Harriers M  37 34 516 of 9047 251 
Jeremy Pattison Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  37 35 485 of 9047 251 
Jeremy Stewart Otley Athletic Club M  37 35 514 of 9047 251 
Che Plant Ryston Runners AC M35  37 35 517 of 9047 251 
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M  37 37 580 of 9047 251 
Simon Burton Unattached M35  37 37 624 of 9047 251 
Richard Gaffey Abbey Runners M40  37 39 501 of 9047 252 
Phil Burns Stockport Harriers M35  37 39 512 of 9047 252 
Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners M  37 41 635 of 9047 252 25 
James Green City of Hull AC M  37 42 557 of 9047 252 10 
Josephine Brysting Unattached F  37 44 511 of 9047 252 
Oliver Leonard Hyde Park Harriers M  37 44 539 of 9047 252 
Glenn Farrell New Marske Harriers M35  37 45 524 of 9047 252 
Sam Dowler Dartford Harriers M  37 45 528 of 9047 252 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  37 45 544 of 9047 252 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  37 48 532 of 9047 253 
Liam Medley Border Harriers Athletics Club M  37 48 547 of 9047 253 
Mark Weathersby Peterborough and Oundle Triathlon Club M35  37 49 556 of 9047 253 
Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers M  37 49 566 of 9047 253 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M40  37 49 611 of 9047 253 
Jonathan Forey Skyrac Athletic Club M45  37 51 521 of 9047 253 
Benjamin Allen Grantham Athletic Club M  37 51 568 of 9047 253 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F  37 52 543 of 9047 253 
Carole Setchell Shettleston Harriers F  37 52 548 of 9047 253 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  37 52 554 of 9047 253 
Patrick Craig Harrogate Harriers M  37 52 582 of 9047 253 
Daniel Hayes Ilkley Harriers M  37 52 592 of 9047 253 
Philippa Stone Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club F  37 53 518 of 9047 253 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  37 53 531 of 9047 253 
Sarah Murphy Vale Royal Athletic Club F35  37 54 527 of 9047 253 
Luke Jockins Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  37 54 537 of 9047 253 
Chris Simkiss Kenilworth Runners M35  37 55 549 of 9047 253 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M45  37 55 578 of 9047 253 25 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40  37 56 513 of 9047 253 
Chris Pye Doncaster Athletic Club M40  37 57 536 of 9047 254 
Stephen Head St Theresas M40  37 57 538 of 9047 254 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40  37 58 541 of 9047 254 
Paul Legard City of Hull AC M  38 02 560 of 9047 254 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M50  38 02 584 of 9047 254 
Thomas Brannon North Shields Poly AC M45  38 02 604 of 9047 254 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  38 03 526 of 9047 254 
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC M40  38 03 540 of 9047 254 11 
Nicola Roder Leicester Triathlon Club F35  38 04 525 of 9047 254 
Adam Darnell North Derbyshire Running Club M  38 05 567 of 9047 254 
Timmy Davies Leeds City Athletic Club M  38 06 552 of 9047 255 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  38 09 551 of 9047 255 
Ian Cock Barlick Fell Runners M  38 09 559 of 9047 255 
Russell White North Derbyshire Running Club M40  38 13 616 of 9047 255 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F40  38 15 546 of 9047 256 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M35  38 15 590 of 9047 256 
Ben Forster Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M  38 15 597 of 9047 256 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  38 16 564 of 9047 256 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  38 16 570 of 9047 256 12 
Steve Hall Cheltenham Harriers M40  38 16 589 of 9047 256 
Paul Brown Morpeth Harriers M50  38 18 588 of 9047 256 
Simon Barkley Unattached M40  38 18 613 of 9047 255 
Harriet Buswell Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F  38 19 621 of 9047 256 
David Ingle Junior Halifax Harriers M  38 19 629 of 9047 256 
Simon Fielding Bingley Harriers M50  38 20 585 of 9047 256 
Joe Waller Rossendale Harriers M  38 20 587 of 9047 256 
Ben Elliott Doncaster Athletic Club M  38 21 591 of 9047 256 
Lyndon Easthope Penny Lane Striders M40  38 22 558 of 9047 256 
Matthew Evans Cheltenham Harriers M  38 22 598 of 9047 256 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  38 23 583 of 9047 257 
Jonathan Law Jesmond Joggers M  38 23 603 of 9047 257 
Nerys Jones TROTS Running Club F  38 23 633 of 9047 257 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M35  38 24 575 of 9047 257 
Louise Mecer Unattached F  38 25 561 of 9047 256 
Graham Spowart Crook and District Athletic Club M35  38 25 577 of 9047 257 
Jonathan Gilroy Jarrow & Hebb M  38 26 571 of 9047 257 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  38 26 576 of 9047 257 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35  38 26 610 of 9047 257 
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC M35  38 27 581 of 9047 257 12 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M40  38 27 617 of 9047 257 
Vincent McGowan East Hull Harriers M40  38 27 632 of 9047 257 
Doug Banks Steel City Striders M35  38 28 593 of 9047 257 
Luke Wray-Rogers Abbey Runners M35  38 28 602 of 9047 257 
Martin Senior Unattached M40  38 28 606 of 9047 257 
Billy Goddard Rounday Runners M40  38 31 614 of 9047 257 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M50  38 32 619 of 9047 258 
Peter Hearn Tynedale Harriers M50  38 33 609 of 9047 258 
Cameron Williams Spenborough & District AC M  38 33 623 of 9047 258 
Dionne Allen Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club F  38 34 579 of 9047 258 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  38 34 599 of 9047 258 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M45  38 35 605 of 9047 258 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M35  38 35 612 of 9047 258 
Chris Slight City of Hull AC M40  38 36 641 of 9047 258 
James Boddy Ripon Runners M35  38 40 643 of 9047 258 
Alex Waddelove Southport Waterloo AC M  38 41 620 of 9047 259 
Hannah Brown Skyrac Athletic Club F  38 43 637 of 9047 259 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  38 44 615 of 9047 259 
Colin McFadden Horsforth Harriers M50  38 44 631 of 9047 259 
Keri Pearson City of Hull AC F  38 45 664 of 9047 259 19 
Faye Lightowler Pontefract Athletics Club F35  38 46 628 of 9047 259 
Phil Hudson Oldham & Royton M45  38 47 660 of 9047 259 
Adrian Buccilli St Theresas M40  38 48 626 of 9047 259 
Johnathon Brown Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M  38 48 640 of 9047 259 
Paul Jones Elswick Harriers M  38 48 658 of 9047 259 
Chris Bartle Kippax Harriers M  38 50 622 of 9047 260 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M35  38 52 655 of 9047 260 
Lucy Collins Stainland Lions F  38 53 644 of 9047 260 
Jonathan Heaney North Shields Poly AC M40  38 53 653 of 9047 260 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  38 54 630 of 9047 260 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  38 55 642 of 9047 260 
Julia Belyavin Bristol & West Athletic Club F35  38 55 650 of 9047 260 
Martin Brock Knaresborough Striders M35  38 55 666 of 9047 260 
Rachel Olivant Derby Athletic Club F  38 55 676 of 9047 260 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  38 56 646 of 9047 260 11 
Gemma Cormack Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club F  38 57 618 of 9047 260 
Emma Burgess Highgate Harriers F  38 57 649 of 9047 260 
Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers M50  38 58 671 of 9047 260 
Christopher Rayner Chorlton Runners M40  38 58 700 of 9047 260 
Thomas Dalod Chorlton Runners M35  38 58 701 of 9047 260 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M  38 59 656 of 9047 261 
George Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M  38 59 665 of 9047 261 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  39 00 634 of 9047 261 11 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M  39 00 638 of 9047 261 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M60  39 00 639 of 9047 261 
Joanne Goodier Doncaster Athletic Club F40  39 02 648 of 9047 261 
Nathan Smith Harrogate Harriers M40  39 02 657 of 9047 261 
Andrew Park Darlington Harriers M35  39 05 683 of 9047 261 
Neal Phillips Sheffield Uni M  39 05 713 of 9047 261 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 06 675 of 9047 261 
Alan Jolly Red Rose Road Runners M50  39 06 696 of 9047 261 
Patrick James Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M  39 07 654 of 9047 261 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M  39 07 707 of 9047 261 
Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  39 10 741 of 9047 262 
Mitchell Hawkins Penny Lane Striders M  39 14 674 of 9047 262 
Luke Adams South Shields Harriers M  39 14 699 of 9047 262 
Stephen Clarke Steel City Striders M35  39 15 875 of 9047 262 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  39 16 659 of 9047 262 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  39 16 663 of 9047 262 
Paul Andrews Gateshead Harriers M35  39 16 678 of 9047 262 
Philip Davis Baildon Runners M45  39 17 677 of 9047 263 
James Wilkinson Cheltenham Harriers M35  39 17 686 of 9047 263 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M  39 17 730 of 9047 263 16 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  39 18 691 of 9047 263 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  39 18 705 of 9047 263 
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M45  39 19 684 of 9047 263 
Alison Matthews Darlington Harriers F35  39 20 709 of 9047 263 
Lee Groenewegen Cheltenham Harriers M35  39 21 703 of 9047 263 
David Mulholland Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35  39 22 720 of 9047 263 
Andrew Cantwell Penny Lane Striders M35  39 23 774 of 9047 263 
Josie Cram Morpeth Harriers F  39 24 695 of 9047 263 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M35  39 25 682 of 9047 263 
Ryan King Goole Viking Striders M  39 25 685 of 9047 263 
Peter Costello Chorlton Runners M35  39 25 750 of 9047 263 
Nick Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers M  39 25 789 of 9047 263 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  39 26 747 of 9047 264 16 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  39 27 718 of 9047 264 
Sam Appleton Winchester & District AC M  39 27 759 of 9047 264 
Katja Eravisto Notts Athletic Club F  39 29 670 of 9047 264 
Aidan Raftery Sale Harriers M55  39 29 679 of 9047 264 
Luke Smith Wreake Runners M  39 29 712 of 9047 264 
Neal Wainwright Chorlton Runners M  39 29 760 of 9047 264 
Geoff Ayers Keswick Athletic Club M50  39 29 761 of 9047 264 
Michael Skeldon Morpeth Harriers M45  39 30 710 of 9047 264 
Brian Laverick North York Moors AC M50  39 30 737 of 9047 264 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M45  39 31 702 of 9047 264 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  39 31 723 of 9047 264 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  39 32 680 of 9047 264 
Karen Shimmin Manx Harriers F  39 33 724 of 9047 264 
Steven Fox Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  39 33 766 of 9047 264 
Robert Blemings St Theresas M  39 33 827 of 9047 264 
Steve Loseby Easingwold Running Club M45  39 35 722 of 9047 265 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  39 37 698 of 9047 265 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  39 37 754 of 9047 265 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  39 37 757 of 9047 265 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  39 38 734 of 9047 265 
Tom Button Valley Striders M40  39 38 736 of 9047 265 
James Black Bedford & County AC M45  39 38 751 of 9047 265 
Craig Bradbury Sale Harriers M40  39 39 726 of 9047 265 
Faye Buckton Gateshead Harriers F  39 39 727 of 9047 265 
Martin Barradell Derwent Runners M  39 41 777 of 9047 265 
Jon Parker North York Moors AC M  39 43 714 of 9047 265 
Callum Parkinson Hyde Village Striders M  39 43 739 of 9047 265 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  39 43 749 of 9047 265 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M55  39 46 716 of 9047 266 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  39 46 775 of 9047 266 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  39 48 793 of 9047 266 24 
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club M45  39 48 817 of 9047 266 
Alistair Kell Sale Harriers M45  39 49 719 of 9047 266 
Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners M35  39 49 738 of 9047 266 
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  39 49 756 of 9047 266 
Gareth Crabb Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40  39 49 762 of 9047 266 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M35  39 49 790 of 9047 266 
Simon Brown Massey Ferguson Runners Club M40  39 49 839 of 9047 266 
Will Marshall Leeds City Athletic Club M  39 52 800 of 9047 266 
Paul Brown Chorlton Runners M  39 52 807 of 9047 266 
Vicky Unsworth Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  39 53 771 of 9047 267 
Zoe McLennan Chester Triathlon Club F  39 54 763 of 9047 267 
Evie Brailsford Sheffield Athletic Club F  39 54 769 of 9047 267 
Andrew Dobson North York Moors AC M45  39 55 753 of 9047 267 
Paul Corner Stockport Harriers M45  39 55 814 of 9047 267 
Catherine Carrdus Wesham Road Runners F40  39 56 770 of 9047 267 
Kerrie Harris Chorlton Runners F  39 56 815 of 9047 267 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  39 57 742 of 9047 267 
Philip Sesemann Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M  39 57 803 of 9047 267 
Jenny Evans Unattached F  39 57 816 of 9047 266 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  39 58 767 of 9047 267 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M45  39 59 743 of 9047 267 
Helen Mercer-Jones Harrogate Harriers F35  39 59 802 of 9047 267 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50  40 00 851 of 9047 267 
Paul Okey Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M40  40 01 881 of 9047 267 
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners M45  40 01 914 of 9047 267 
Rachael Lundgren Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F  40 03 809 of 9047 268 
Andrew Todd North Derbyshire Running Club M35  40 03 821 of 9047 268 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M35  40 05 795 of 9047 268 
David Merritt Valley Striders M  40 05 844 of 9047 268 16 
Vicky Gibbs Morpeth Harriers F35  40 06 783 of 9047 268 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35  40 08 796 of 9047 268 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 08 932 of 9047 268 
Simon Downes British Library M35  40 09 801 of 9047 268 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45  40 11 855 of 9047 269 
Emma Finney Sale Harriers F  40 12 785 of 9047 269 
Garry Davy Doncaster Athletic Club M45  40 13 780 of 9047 269 
Stuart Barrowclough Spenborough & District AC M35  40 13 794 of 9047 269 22 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45  40 13 805 of 9047 269 
Justin Hindmarch Darlington Harriers M  40 14 929 of 9047 269 
Steve Beldon Malvern Joggers M40  40 15 868 of 9047 269 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  40 16 810 of 9047 269 
Liz McLellan Bolton Metro Triathlon Club F45  40 18 887 of 9047 269 
Sophie Lee Hull Achillies F  40 18 888 of 9047 269 
Nick Tawney Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M55  40 19 822 of 9047 269 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  40 19 1263 of 9047 269 
Dominic Goldthorp Bingley Harriers M40  40 22 838 of 9047 270 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M40  40 23 832 of 9047 270 
Joseph Peat Stubbington Green Runners M  40 24 848 of 9047 270 
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers M35  40 25 884 of 9047 270 18 
Megan Harris Chorlton Runners F  40 26 883 of 9047 270 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M35  40 26 899 of 9047 270 15 
Joe Butler St Theresas M  40 26 1246 of 9047 270 25 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M45  40 27 836 of 9047 270 
Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire Running Club F  40 27 879 of 9047 270 
Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  40 28 813 of 9047 270 
Stephen McMahon Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  40 28 819 of 9047 270 
Caroline Mayers Manx Harriers F40  40 29 869 of 9047 271 
Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50  40 30 835 of 9047 271 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50  40 32 831 of 9047 271 
Darren Sennett Ackworth Road Runners M40  40 32 1011 of 9047 271 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  40 33 864 of 9047 271 
Stuart Holliday Chorlton Runners M35  40 33 894 of 9047 271 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M  40 33 897 of 9047 271 
Gary Atkinson Evenwood Road Runners M35  40 34 862 of 9047 271 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M40  40 35 830 of 9047 271 
John Naylor Red Rose Road Runners M35  40 35 863 of 9047 271 
Selim Khan Wakefield Harriers M50  40 36 852 of 9047 271 
Barry Talman Darlington Harriers M35  40 36 874 of 9047 271 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  40 36 891 of 9047 271 
Helen Armitage Sale Harriers F40  40 37 846 of 9047 271 
Mark Nichol Crook and District Athletic Club M35  40 37 969 of 9047 271 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  40 38 876 of 9047 272 25 
Steven Binns Hyde Park Harriers M35  40 40 865 of 9047 272 
Lucy Wallace Blackhill Bounders Running Club F  40 42 973 of 9047 272 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M  40 43 946 of 9047 272 25 
Louise Blizzard Belgrave Harriers F40  40 44 818 of 9047 272 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  40 44 882 of 9047 272 
Rosie Adams Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  40 45 952 of 9047 272 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M  40 46 850 of 9047 272 
Fraser Corry Leeds City Athletic Club M35  40 46 889 of 9047 272 
Lee D'Arcy Heanor Running Club M40  40 46 906 of 9047 272 
Antony Robinson St Theresas M40  40 47 860 of 9047 273 
Abbie Leivers Heanor Running Club M  40 47 981 of 9047 273 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50  40 48 942 of 9047 273 
Tony Forde Northbrook AC M45  40 48 1073 of 9047 273 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M  40 50 903 of 9047 273 
Ian Cooper Harrogate Harriers M40  40 50 915 of 9047 273 
Mark Billington Wesham Road Runners M50  40 50 933 of 9047 273 
Niel Crummack Barnsley Athletic Club M  40 51 845 of 9047 273 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M50  40 51 877 of 9047 273 
Steven Robinson Otley Athletic Club M40  40 52 970 of 9047 273 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M35  40 53 911 of 9047 273 
Jason Brogan Manchester Harriers M45  40 54 965 of 9047 273 
James Ashford Chorlton Runners M  40 54 1044 of 9047 273 
Paul Dennison Baildon Runners M55  40 54 1353 of 9047 273 
Rosemary Hurford Oxford University Athletic Club F  40 55 924 of 9047 273 
David Chandler Ilkley Harriers M  40 56 916 of 9047 274 
Lucy Taylor Ripley Running Club F  40 56 919 of 9047 274 
Michael Boulby Rounday Runners M45  40 56 1129 of 9047 274 
David Parkin Driffield Striders M45  40 58 935 of 9047 274 
Anne Chinoy Sale Harriers F40  40 58 957 of 9047 274 
Rob Dent Quakers Running Club M35  40 59 908 of 9047 274 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F  41 00 962 of 9047 274 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  41 00 1106 of 9047 274 
Gareth Hague Steel City Striders M  41 01 1134 of 9047 274 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  41 02 943 of 9047 274 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  41 02 1046 of 9047 274 
Georgina Weston Notts Athletic Club F  41 03 886 of 9047 274 
Claire Laycock Horsforth Harriers F35  41 03 931 of 9047 274 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  41 03 1081 of 9047 274 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  41 04 936 of 9047 274 
David Liddle Unattached M45  41 04 1085 of 9047 274 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  41 07 921 of 9047 275 
Richard Campbell Aycliffe Athletics Club M35  41 07 950 of 9047 275 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M  41 07 955 of 9047 275 
Bethan Hughes Chester Triathlon Club F35  41 07 984 of 9047 275 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  41 09 1071 of 9047 275 
Nigel Batty Unattached M50  41 10 923 of 9047 275 
Justin Hayes Chorlton Runners M50  41 10 979 of 9047 275 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F45  41 11 896 of 9047 275 
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders F50  41 11 960 of 9047 275 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M40  41 11 1006 of 9047 275 
Derek Walkden Barlick Fell Runners M45  41 12 927 of 9047 275 
Daniel Smithurst Bingley Harriers M  41 12 954 of 9047 275 
Allan Barrie The Stragglers M40  41 13 956 of 9047 275 
Matthew Russell Road Runners Club M40  41 14 959 of 9047 276 
Bethan Gay Sheffield Uni F  41 14 974 of 9047 276 
Mark Dey Skyrac Athletic Club M40  41 14 1010 of 9047 276 
Nick Fowler Clowne Road Runners M  41 14 1143 of 9047 276 
Peter Scaife Morpeth Harriers M55  41 15 922 of 9047 276 
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers M35  41 15 978 of 9047 276 
Sally Wilder Unattached F35  41 16 917 of 9047 275 
Ingrid Storm Chorlton Runners F  41 16 997 of 9047 276 
Lee Grint Hyde Village Striders M45  41 16 1146 of 9047 276 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M60  41 17 992 of 9047 276 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F35  41 18 1035 of 9047 276 
Matthew Taylor Wilmslow Running Club M40  41 19 953 of 9047 276 
Simon Moffatt British Library M45  41 19 980 of 9047 276 
Craig Barstow Harrogate Harriers M45  41 22 1191 of 9047 276 
Paul Greenhalgh Manchester Triathlon Club M45  41 25 972 of 9047 277 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  41 25 1037 of 9047 277 
Autumn Howard Trawden Athletic Club F  41 26 968 of 9047 277 20 
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers M35  41 26 1002 of 9047 277 
Simon Clarke Chorlton Runners M  41 27 1089 of 9047 277 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45  41 28 907 of 9047 277 
Donna Riddler Ripon Runners F35  41 28 991 of 9047 277 
Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club M  41 28 1001 of 9047 277 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M40  41 28 1030 of 9047 277 
Steph Spencer Derby Athletic Club F40  41 29 996 of 9047 277 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40  41 30 977 of 9047 277 
Graham Atkins Aycliffe Athletics Club M50  41 30 985 of 9047 277 
Pete Lloyd Keighley & Craven AC M  41 30 1018 of 9047 277 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35  41 30 1019 of 9047 277 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  41 31 989 of 9047 277 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40  41 31 1013 of 9047 277 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  41 33 1205 of 9047 278 16 
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M  41 34 1061 of 9047 278 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  41 37 995 of 9047 278 
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club M45  41 37 998 of 9047 278 
Jill Burke Heanor Running Club F50  41 39 951 of 9047 278 
Phil MacKlin Penny Lane Striders M40  41 39 1066 of 9047 278 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  41 40 1004 of 9047 278 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M40  41 41 1025 of 9047 279 
Jon Laye Abbey Runners M45  41 41 1070 of 9047 279 13 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  41 42 1014 of 9047 279 
Hayley Pegg Chelmsford AC F  41 42 1234 of 9047 279 
Heather Beattie Ryston Runners AC F  41 43 1017 of 9047 279 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  41 43 1028 of 9047 279 
Neil Thompson Fitmums & Friends M35  41 43 1060 of 9047 279 
Chris Chase Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  41 43 1186 of 9047 279 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  41 45 1065 of 9047 279 
Nicholas Brown Trafford Athletic Club M  41 45 1154 of 9047 279 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50  41 45 1226 of 9047 279 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  41 46 990 of 9047 279 
Adam Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M  41 46 1052 of 9047 279 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  41 46 1083 of 9047 279 
Simon Harper North York Moors AC M50  41 46 1141 of 9047 279 
Robert Davies Kingstone Runners M50  41 46 1189 of 9047 279 23 
Scott Hayes Tadcaster Harriers M40  41 48 1063 of 9047 279 
Matthew Mason Ely Runners M45  41 49 1074 of 9047 279 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45  41 50 1026 of 9047 280 
Bronwen Jenkinson Eryri Harriers F  41 50 1080 of 9047 280 
Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club M40  41 51 1034 of 9047 280 
Drew Savage Chorlton Runners M40  41 52 1229 of 9047 280 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  41 54 1029 of 9047 280 
Rebecca Slaymaker Bedford & County AC F  41 54 1092 of 9047 280 
Simon Hope Steel City Striders M  41 54 1153 of 9047 280 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40  41 55 1082 of 9047 280 
Terry Byrne Valley Hill Runners M50  41 55 1474 of 9047 280 
Mark Frankland Wakefield Triathlon M35  41 58 1042 of 9047 280 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M  41 58 1127 of 9047 280 
Samantha Antell Bideford F  41 59 1054 of 9047 281 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  41 59 1098 of 9047 281 
Craig Phillips Stainland Lions M  41 59 1128 of 9047 281 
Jayne Lawton Stockport Harriers F45  42 00 1087 of 9047 281 
Daniel Hickling Stadium Runners M  42 00 1111 of 9047 281 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  42 01 1177 of 9047 281 20 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M70  42 01 1245 of 9047 281 
Ricky Davidson North Shields Poly AC M40  42 02 1047 of 9047 281 
Rachel Friend Leeds City Athletic Club F  42 02 1069 of 9047 281 
Samantha Ayers Keswick Athletic Club F45  42 02 1093 of 9047 281 24 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M50  42 02 1096 of 9047 281 
Richard Sayers Steel City Striders M  42 04 1166 of 9047 281 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40  42 05 1076 of 9047 281 13 
Clare Coley Clapham Chasers F  42 06 1043 of 9047 281 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 06 1056 of 9047 281 
Lucy Etchells Manchester FrontRunners F  42 06 1109 of 9047 281 
Dan Wilson Knaresborough Striders M35  42 06 1169 of 9047 281 14 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M  42 07 1112 of 9047 281 
Jihanna Allard Sheffield Uni F  42 07 1116 of 9047 281 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M60  42 08 1032 of 9047 282 
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M45  42 09 1188 of 9047 282 
Graham Carr Bingley Harriers M40  42 11 1123 of 9047 282 
Graham Harrison Northern Vets M60  42 11 1133 of 9047 282 
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders M  42 12 1084 of 9047 282 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  42 12 1264 of 9047 282 
David Arden Oldham & Royton M35  42 13 1086 of 9047 282 
Michelle Dorrington Unattached F  42 13 1131 of 9047 282 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F  42 13 1144 of 9047 282 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  42 13 1204 of 9047 282 25 
John Sutcliffe North Shields Poly AC M35  42 13 1235 of 9047 282 
Robert Paterson Cockermouth ASA M35  42 14 1099 of 9047 282 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  42 14 1163 of 9047 282 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  42 16 1157 of 9047 282 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  42 17 1139 of 9047 283 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  42 18 1217 of 9047 283 
Janet Grint East Cheshire Harriers F40  42 18 1280 of 9047 283 
Darren Lewin Sutton Runners M35  42 20 1062 of 9047 283 
Daniel McDermott Hyde Village Striders M40  42 22 1135 of 9047 283 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M35  42 22 1213 of 9047 283 
Charlotte Jenkinson Sheffield Triathlon F  42 23 1261 of 9047 283 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M50  42 25 1105 of 9047 283 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  42 26 1176 of 9047 284 
Ian Mellors Heanor Running Club M35  42 26 1237 of 9047 284 
John Morris Sale Harriers M  42 26 1351 of 9047 284 
John Bertenshaw Wesham Road Runners M55  42 28 1091 of 9047 284 
James Khan Spenborough & District AC M  42 29 1258 of 9047 284 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F  42 30 1200 of 9047 284 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M40  42 31 1212 of 9047 284 
Gary Wolstencroft Trafford Athletic Club M40  42 33 1090 of 9047 284 
John Merritt Bingley Harriers M35  42 34 1114 of 9047 284 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50  42 34 1167 of 9047 284 
Paul Cooper Roberttown Road Runners M  42 34 1179 of 9047 284 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M  42 35 1612 of 9047 285 25 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45  42 36 1249 of 9047 285 
Garry Collinson Darlington Harriers M  42 36 1289 of 9047 285 
Cadan Hoare Otley Athletic Club M  42 36 1340 of 9047 285 
Martin Jones City of Hull AC M  42 37 1236 of 9047 285 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M35  42 38 1122 of 9047 285 
Mike Furby Valley Striders M40  42 38 1147 of 9047 285 
Gareth Webb Sale Harriers M35  42 39 1194 of 9047 285 
Sophie Wickham Gateshead Harriers F  42 40 1158 of 9047 285 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 40 1196 of 9047 285 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F45  42 41 1097 of 9047 285 
Joe Steele Kirkstall Harriers M40  42 41 1294 of 9047 285 
Lucy Williamson Ilkley Harriers F  42 41 2605 of 9047 285 
Paul Keedy Darlington Harriers M45  42 43 1305 of 9047 285 
Lee Hayes Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  42 44 1165 of 9047 286 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F55  42 48 1201 of 9047 286 17 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F40  42 48 1203 of 9047 286 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M  42 49 1331 of 9047 286 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  42 50 1420 of 9047 286 
Christopher Currie Chorlton Runners M35  42 51 1401 of 9047 286 
Paul Winfield Heanor Running Club M40  42 52 1148 of 9047 286 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F45  42 52 1199 of 9047 286 
Darren Clements North York Moors AC M  42 52 1259 of 9047 286 
Matthew Bould Pudsey Pacers M40  42 53 1192 of 9047 287 
Kevin Symons North Derbyshire Running Club M50  42 53 1443 of 9047 287 
John Lowes Elswick Harriers M  42 54 1257 of 9047 287 
Emma Tolond Manchester Harriers F  42 54 1262 of 9047 287 
Mark Baglin Evenwood Road Runners M45  42 54 1302 of 9047 287 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  42 55 1387 of 9047 287 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F60  42 56 1211 of 9047 287 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40  42 56 1214 of 9047 287 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M50  42 56 1336 of 9047 287 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  42 59 1161 of 9047 287 
Dave Robson Ilkley Harriers M40  43 01 1222 of 9047 287 
Craig Stoddart Darlington Harriers M35  43 01 1375 of 9047 287 
Ben Harding Nene Valley Harriers M  43 03 1137 of 9047 288 
John Flint Heanor Running Club M45  43 03 1241 of 9047 288 
Mark Robinson Darlington Harriers M35  43 03 1308 of 9047 288 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M55  43 03 1313 of 9047 288 
Andrew Whittaker Matlock Athletic Club M55  43 03 1644 of 9047 288 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  43 06 1267 of 9047 288 16 
Andy Deighton Knavesmire Harriers M  43 06 1477 of 9047 288 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  43 08 1654 of 9047 288 
Ruth Jones Nene Valley Harriers F35  43 11 1173 of 9047 289 
Graeme Harvey Knavesmire Harriers M45  43 11 1208 of 9047 289 
Deepak Aggarwal Chorlton Runners M45  43 11 1444 of 9047 289 
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35  43 12 1195 of 9047 289 24 
Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions F  43 12 1373 of 9047 289 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  43 13 1378 of 9047 289 15 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M45  43 13 1458 of 9047 289 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40  43 14 1159 of 9047 289 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45  43 14 1317 of 9047 289 
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers M  43 14 1369 of 9047 289 
Sharrock Danielle Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club F  43 15 1209 of 9047 289 
Angela Allen Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club F45  43 15 1210 of 9047 289 
Sarah Carroll Oldham & Royton F  43 15 1278 of 9047 289 
Andrew Robinson Knaresborough Striders M  43 16 1345 of 9047 289 
John Dunne Darlington Harriers M40  43 17 1342 of 9047 289 
Peter Adams Unattached M40  43 17 1451 of 9047 289 
Mark George Kippax Harriers M40  43 18 1341 of 9047 289 
Richard Nixon Saltaire Striders M45  43 21 1379 of 9047 290 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F  43 23 1227 of 9047 290 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  43 23 1254 of 9047 290 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F35  43 23 1268 of 9047 290 
Marie Walker Chapel Allerton Runners F  43 24 1292 of 9047 290 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  43 24 1301 of 9047 290 
Euan Doak Chorlton Runners M50  43 25 1465 of 9047 290 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  43 27 1250 of 9047 290 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45  43 27 1285 of 9047 290 
Conrad Garcia Knaresborough Striders M50  43 29 1398 of 9047 291 
Nathaniel Snell Unattached M35  43 29 1479 of 9047 290 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M45  43 30 1224 of 9047 291 
Craig May Selby Striders M  43 30 1312 of 9047 291 
Des Johnson Rounday Runners M45  43 30 1330 of 9047 291 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M45  43 32 1206 of 9047 291 
Christian Hosker Otley Athletic Club M35  43 32 1337 of 9047 291 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45  43 32 1428 of 9047 291 
Paul Oakley Unattached M35  43 33 1225 of 9047 291 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  43 33 1244 of 9047 291 
Robert Norman Belper Harriers M35  43 33 1334 of 9047 291 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  43 34 1348 of 9047 291 
Mark Roberts Pensby Runners M60  43 35 1310 of 9047 291 
Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers M35  43 35 1425 of 9047 291 12 
Chris Batley Otley Athletic Club M40  43 35 1468 of 9047 291 
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M  43 36 1298 of 9047 291 
Ian Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M40  43 37 1290 of 9047 291 
Ross Murdoch Chorlton Runners M  43 38 1499 of 9047 292 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40  43 39 1361 of 9047 292 25 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 40 1362 of 9047 292 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M35  43 41 1318 of 9047 292 
Carla Davies Red Rose Road Runners F  43 41 1410 of 9047 292 
Jane Fletcher Manchester FrontRunners F35  43 41 1476 of 9047 292 
Natalie Bennett Tyne Bridge Harriers F  43 42 1343 of 9047 292 
Antony Poole Oldham & Royton M55  43 42 1365 of 9047 292 
Helen Young Knavesmire Harriers F35  43 42 1427 of 9047 292 
David Spencer Midland Masters M55  43 43 1325 of 9047 292 
Elizabeth Wood Crook and District Athletic Club F  43 43 1368 of 9047 292 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  43 43 1370 of 9047 292 15 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M35  43 43 1372 of 9047 292 
Hannah Carter Rounday Runners F35  43 43 2187 of 9047 292 
Craig Hampshire Wakefield Triathlon M40  43 44 1386 of 9047 292 20 
Yup Mong Valley Striders M  43 44 1484 of 9047 292 
Jonathan Fox York Acorn Running Club M  43 45 1395 of 9047 292 
Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club F  43 46 1366 of 9047 292 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M60  43 47 1732 of 9047 293 14 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35  43 48 1322 of 9047 293 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  43 48 1356 of 9047 293 17 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M65  43 49 1408 of 9047 293 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F  43 51 1574 of 9047 293 
Clare Park Darlington Harriers F  43 54 1367 of 9047 293 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M35  43 55 1781 of 9047 293 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M70  43 57 1346 of 9047 294 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45  43 57 1433 of 9047 294 
Nicholas Ford Airecentre Pacers M  43 57 2910 of 9047 294 
Philip Davidson Red Rose Road Runners M50  43 58 1388 of 9047 294 
Oliver Gregory Stainland Lions M  43 58 1975 of 9047 294 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F  44 00 1432 of 9047 294 
Graham Garvey Darlington Harriers M40  44 00 1508 of 9047 294 
Trevor Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners M50  44 00 1554 of 9047 294 
Patrick Hickey Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  44 01 1304 of 9047 294 
Andrew Dickens Nene Valley Harriers M  44 05 1276 of 9047 295 
Joseph Craig-Jackson Skyrac Athletic Club M  44 06 1412 of 9047 295 
Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC F35  44 08 1452 of 9047 295 
Tim Blackwell Chorlton Runners M40  44 08 1577 of 9047 295 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M40  44 08 1614 of 9047 295 13 
Sarah Renshaw Chorlton Runners F  44 09 1576 of 9047 295 
Ian Taylor Salford Metropolitan AC M50  44 10 1439 of 9047 295 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3140&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019