Results
Results for
Leeds Abbey Dash
on the 15th Nov 2015
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Dan Studley
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
29
43
1 of 9047
199
0
Dewi Griffiths
Swansea Harriers
M
29
46
2 of 9047
199
0
Jacob Allen
Rugby and Northampton AC
M
29
48
3 of 9047
199
0
Nick Swinburn
Morpeth Harriers
M
29
55
4 of 9047
200
0
Andy Maud
Highgate Harriers
M
29
57
5 of 9047
200
0
Adam Clarke
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
30
02
6 of 9047
201
0
Graham Rush
Cheltenham Harriers
M
30
02
7 of 9047
201
0
Robbie Simpson
Deeside Athletic Club
M
30
04
8 of 9047
201
0
Alistair Hay
Unattached
M
30
06
9 of 9047
201
0
Alastair Watson
Notts Athletic Club
M35
30
08
11 of 9047
201
0
Andrew Davies
Stockport Harriers
M35
30
09
12 of 9047
201
0
Ben Russell
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
30
12
15 of 9047
202
0
Luke Caldwell
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M
30
14
13 of 9047
202
0
Ian Hudspith
Morpeth Harriers
M
30
15
14 of 9047
202
0
John Beattie
Newham & Essex
M
30
26
16 of 9047
203
0
Shaun Dixon
Highgate Harriers
M
30
27
17 of 9047
203
0
Phil Sessman
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M
30
29
18 of 9047
204
0
Tweodle Mengisteab
Shettleston Harriers
M
30
30
19 of 9047
204
0
Neil Renault
Edinburgh Athletic Club
M
30
33
20 of 9047
204
0
Phil Wylie
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
30
36
21 of 9047
204
0
Ben Stevenson
Falkirk Victoria Harriers
M
30
38
23 of 9047
205
0
Kamil Sieracki
Shettleston Harriers
M
30
39
22 of 9047
205
0
Owen Hind
Kent Athletic Club
M
30
40
24 of 9047
205
0
Carl Smith
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
30
45
25 of 9047
205
0
Christian Lovatt
Swansea Harriers
M
30
46
26 of 9047
206
0
Craig Ruddy
Inverclyde Athletic Club
M
30
51
27 of 9047
206
0
Tesgai Tewodle
Shettleston Harriers
M
30
51
28 of 9047
206
0
Jonathan Hopkins
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
30
51
29 of 9047
206
0
Ben Livesey
Notts Athletic Club
M35
30
51
30 of 9047
206
0
Shaun Antell
Bideford
M
30
51
31 of 9047
206
0
Owain Jones
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
30
54
33 of 9047
206
0
William Christofi
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
30
55
32 of 9047
207
0
Gavin Hill
Sale Harriers
M
30
58
34 of 9047
207
0
Christopher Rainsford
Highgate Harriers
M
30
59
35 of 9047
207
0
Chris Farrell
Horwich Harriers
M
31
00
36 of 9047
207
0
Shane Robinson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
31
06
37 of 9047
208
0
Josh Norman
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
31
08
39 of 9047
208
0
Phil Burden
Taunton Athletics Club
M35
31
09
40 of 9047
208
0
Simon Deakin
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
31
10
38 of 9047
208
0
Richard Allen
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
31
10
41 of 9047
208
0
Ian Kimpton
Unattached
M
31
14
42 of 9047
208
0
Ben Harding
Kent Athletic Club
M
31
14
45 of 9047
209
0
Dave Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M35
31
15
43 of 9047
209
0
Mike Kallenberg
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
31
18
44 of 9047
209
0
Howard Bristow
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M40
31
20
47 of 9047
209
0
Harry Lupton
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
31
20
48 of 9047
209
0
William Mycroft
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
31
21
49 of 9047
210
0
James Rodgers
Unattached
M
31
22
50 of 9047
209
0
Will MacKay
Bedford & County AC
M
31
25
51 of 9047
210
0
Carl Hardman
Salford Harriers
M
31
30
52 of 9047
211
0
Josh Ridley
Leeds University
M
31
31
56 of 9047
211
0
Adam Speake
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
31
32
55 of 9047
211
0
Andrew Wiles
Morpeth Harriers
M
31
33
53 of 9047
211
0
Jack Parslow
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
31
33
54 of 9047
211
0
Joseph Vis
Southport Waterloo AC
M
31
37
57 of 9047
211
0
Luke Scott
Taunton Athletics Club
M
31
40
58 of 9047
212
0
Luke Humphreys
Bedford & County AC
M35
31
40
61 of 9047
212
0
Marc Hobbs
Swansea Harriers
M
31
42
59 of 9047
212
0
Elliott Stones
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
31
42
63 of 9047
212
0
Ben Douglas
Notts Athletic Club
M
31
43
62 of 9047
212
0
Jamil Parapia
Otley Athletic Club
M35
31
44
68 of 9047
212
0
Matthew Collins
Unattached
M35
31
45
64 of 9047
212
0
Rob Keal
Notts Athletic Club
M40
31
45
65 of 9047
212
0
Alasdair Russell
Kendal Athletic Club
M
31
46
66 of 9047
212
0
Andrew Challenger
Hallamshire Harriers
M
31
49
76 of 9047
213
0
Stuart King
Heanor Running Club
M
31
50
69 of 9047
213
0
David Morgan
Serpentine Running Club
M
31
51
73 of 9047
213
0
John Ashcroft
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
31
51
80 of 9047
213
0
Ian Williams
Tipton Harriers
M
31
52
70 of 9047
213
0
Dave Archer
Hallamshire Harriers
M
31
52
72 of 9047
213
0
Daniel Johnson
Gateshead Harriers
M
31
53
71 of 9047
213
0
Tom Bains
Hallamshire Harriers
M
31
53
74 of 9047
213
0
Josh Dixon
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M
31
54
78 of 9047
213
0
Rob Samuel
Eryri Harriers
M
31
55
75 of 9047
213
0
Sam Hancox
Morpeth Harriers
M
31
55
77 of 9047
213
0
Jonny Glen
Inverclyde Athletic Club
M
31
57
79 of 9047
214
0
Nathan Dunn
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
57
82 of 9047
214
0
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
32
00
83 of 9047
214
0
Richard Brown
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
32
00
84 of 9047
214
0
Nathan Kilcourse
Salford Harriers
M
32
01
81 of 9047
214
0
Andy Burn
Jarrow & Hebb
M
32
02
85 of 9047
214
0
Ross Floyd
Morpeth Harriers
M
32
05
86 of 9047
214
0
Nathan Baker
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M
32
05
99 of 9047
214
0
Joshua Stone
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
32
06
90 of 9047
215
0
Anthony Johnson
Werrington Joggers
M
32
06
92 of 9047
215
0
Harry Harper
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
32
07
87 of 9047
215
0
Jack Nixon
Stockport Harriers
M
32
08
89 of 9047
215
0
Bruno Lima
Salford Harriers
M
32
08
94 of 9047
215
0
Matthew Grieve
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
32
09
93 of 9047
215
0
Daniel Woodgate
Luton Athletic Club
M
32
10
95 of 9047
215
0
Degene Gezimu
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
32
11
91 of 9047
215
0
Robert Affleck
Preston Harriers
M40
32
12
96 of 9047
215
0
Kris Lecher
City of Hull AC
M
32
12
98 of 9047
215
0
Michael Deason
Shettleston Harriers
M
32
14
100 of 9047
215
0
Alex Lee
Cheltenham Harriers
M
32
16
103 of 9047
216
0
Ben Martin
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
32
17
101 of 9047
216
0
Rob Webb
Rossendale Harriers
M
32
17
102 of 9047
216
0
Patrick Vis
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
22
109 of 9047
216
0
Matthew Bickerstaff
Heanor Running Club
M
32
23
104 of 9047
216
0
Robert Wilson
Highgate Harriers
M
32
23
106 of 9047
216
0
James Stockings
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
32
23
107 of 9047
216
0
James Belward
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
32
24
108 of 9047
217
0
James Dunce
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
32
24
110 of 9047
217
0
Daniel Bradley
Tonbridge Athletic Club
M
32
24
114 of 9047
217
0
Joe Rainsford
Heanor Running Club
M
32
26
105 of 9047
217
0
Jonathan Collier
Harrow AC
M
32
26
113 of 9047
217
0
Steve Worthington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
32
28
116 of 9047
217
0
Sean Byrne
Tipton Harriers
M
32
29
111 of 9047
217
0
Marc Elliott
Gateshead Harriers
M
32
29
118 of 9047
217
0
Tommy Horton
Sheffield Uni
M
32
31
119 of 9047
217
0
Robert Danson
Wesham Road Runners
M
32
32
112 of 9047
217
0
Dane Blomquist
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
32
33
117 of 9047
218
0
Matthew Harvey
Swansea Harriers
M35
32
34
115 of 9047
218
0
Richard Powell
Trafford Athletic Club
M
32
34
120 of 9047
218
0
Joseph Johnston
Rossendale Harriers
M
32
34
121 of 9047
218
0
James Straw
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
32
36
122 of 9047
218
0
Douglas Roberts
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
32
37
127 of 9047
218
0
Christian Prior
Salford Harriers
M35
32
38
125 of 9047
218
0
William Onek
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
32
38
128 of 9047
218
0
Robel Bahelbi
Highgate Harriers
M
32
40
124 of 9047
218
0
Kevin Bell
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
32
40
126 of 9047
218
0
Matt Barnes
Sale Harriers
M35
32
41
123 of 9047
218
0
Oliver Berry
Exeter Harriers
M
32
41
129 of 9047
218
0
William New
Cheltenham Harriers
M
32
42
133 of 9047
219
0
Bertie Houghton
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
32
43
131 of 9047
219
0
Matthew Lockyer
Pudsey & Bramley
M
32
45
132 of 9047
219
0
Fergus Roberts
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
32
47
137 of 9047
219
0
Adrian Bailes
Birtley Athletics Club
M
32
49
136 of 9047
219
0
Richard Dare
Cheltenham Harriers
M
32
49
140 of 9047
219
0
Conrad Franks
Gateshead Harriers
M
32
51
134 of 9047
220
0
Matthew Sheen
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
32
52
138 of 9047
220
0
Adam Sciacca
Chorley Athletic Club
M
32
53
139 of 9047
220
0
Peter Hawkings
Highgate Harriers
M
32
53
149 of 9047
220
0
Richard Copp
Swansea Harriers
M
32
56
142 of 9047
220
0
Matthew Williams
Notts Athletic Club
M
32
56
143 of 9047
220
0
Luke Pollard
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
32
56
144 of 9047
220
0
Jackson Creegan
Gateshead Harriers
M
32
56
147 of 9047
220
0
Anthony Bailey
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
32
56
148 of 9047
220
0
Jay Ferns
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
32
57
141 of 9047
220
0
Greg Chambers
Gateshead Harriers
M
32
58
150 of 9047
220
0
Chris Darling
Cambridge Triathlon Club
M
32
58
151 of 9047
220
0
Anthony Dalton
Rossendale Harriers
M
32
59
146 of 9047
220
0
Charlotte Arter
Cardiff Athletic Club
F
33
00
145 of 9047
221
0
Richard White
Halesowen Athletic Club
M
33
02
156 of 9047
221
0
Frank Beresford
Otley Athletic Club
M
33
04
153 of 9047
221
0
Joe Sagar
Spenborough & District AC
M
33
06
158 of 9047
221
0
James Kraft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
33
06
160 of 9047
221
0
Guy Bracken
North Shields Poly AC
M50
33
08
152 of 9047
221
0
Faye Fullerton
Unattached
F
33
09
154 of 9047
221
0
Stevie Stockton
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F
33
09
155 of 9047
222
0
John Hobbs
Valley Striders
M35
33
10
163 of 9047
222
5
Aidan Johnson
Rotherham Harriers
M
33
11
157 of 9047
222
0
Joseph Monk
Blackburn Harriers
M
33
12
159 of 9047
222
0
Anthony Woodward
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M
33
14
161 of 9047
222
0
Mark Jones
Newport Harriers AC
M
33
15
164 of 9047
222
0
Stephen Long
Notts Athletic Club
M35
33
15
170 of 9047
222
0
Lauren Deadman
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
F
33
16
162 of 9047
222
0
Matthew Sharp
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M35
33
17
165 of 9047
222
0
Ben Beattie
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
17
166 of 9047
222
0
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
33
17
169 of 9047
222
9
Ben Marriott
Bingley Harriers
M
33
19
173 of 9047
223
0
Stuart Johnston
Edinburgh Athletic Club
M35
33
20
168 of 9047
223
0
Nick Martin
Caistor Running Club
M
33
23
167 of 9047
223
0
Iain Bailey
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M35
33
23
171 of 9047
223
0
Jack Robertson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
33
23
175 of 9047
223
0
Alastair Scott
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
33
26
174 of 9047
223
0
Graeme Cook
North Shields Poly AC
M
33
26
183 of 9047
223
0
Matthew Rees
Swansea Harriers
M
33
27
172 of 9047
224
0
Matty Smith
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
33
28
176 of 9047
224
0
Richard Simkiss
Unattached
M
33
28
182 of 9047
223
0
Joe Strange
Bedford & County AC
M
33
28
184 of 9047
224
0
Will Ferguson
CLC Striders Running Club
M
33
30
188 of 9047
224
0
Daniel Kashi
Sale Harriers
M
33
31
180 of 9047
224
0
Kevin Brydon
Shettleston Harriers
M
33
31
181 of 9047
224
0
Andrew Benson
Preston Harriers
M
33
31
189 of 9047
224
0
Rachel Felton
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
F
33
32
178 of 9047
224
0
Danny Mooney
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
33
33
179 of 9047
224
0
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M45
33
34
193 of 9047
224
0
Michelle Ross-Cope
Stoke Athletic Club
F40
33
36
186 of 9047
225
0
Darren Potter
Midland Masters
M40
33
36
187 of 9047
225
0
Gibson Alec
East Hull Harriers
M
33
36
190 of 9047
225
0
Adam Slodowicz
Salford Harriers
M
33
37
194 of 9047
225
0
Steven Bayton
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
37
195 of 9047
225
0
Chris Carpanini
Swansea Harriers
M
33
38
185 of 9047
225
0
Elinor Kirk
Swansea Harriers
F
33
38
191 of 9047
225
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
33
39
192 of 9047
225
0
James Watson
Taunton Athletics Club
M40
33
42
196 of 9047
225
0
Michael Hoyle
Kendal Athletic Club
M
33
44
198 of 9047
225
0
Jonny Evans
Jarrow & Hebb
M
33
44
199 of 9047
225
0
Tom Mead
Luton Athletic Club
M
33
47
200 of 9047
226
0
Aaron Brown
Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club
M
33
49
204 of 9047
226
0
Matthew Hobbs
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
51
203 of 9047
226
0
John Butters
Morpeth Harriers
M40
33
51
210 of 9047
226
0
Oliver Williams
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
33
52
211 of 9047
226
0
Adam Baker
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
33
53
215 of 9047
226
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
33
54
201 of 9047
227
3
Daniel Watt
Tonbridge Athletic Club
M
33
54
209 of 9047
227
0
David Old
Gateshead Harriers
M
33
55
220 of 9047
227
0
Zak Mellard
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
57
212 of 9047
227
0
Conor Curran
North Belfast Harriers
M40
33
57
213 of 9047
227
0
Chris Sharp
Knowle and Dorridge Running Club
M
33
57
221 of 9047
227
0
Luke Foss
Law & District AAC
M
33
58
206 of 9047
227
0
Madeline Murray
Edinburgh Athletic Club
F
34
03
208 of 9047
228
0
Martin Rees
Les Croupiers Running Club
M60
34
03
214 of 9047
228
0
Greg Southern
Sleaford Town Runners
M45
34
04
216 of 9047
228
0
Oliver Kean
Highgate Harriers
M
34
06
218 of 9047
228
0
Julian Hood
Barlick Fell Runners
M35
34
07
219 of 9047
228
0
Kyle Craib
Rotherham Harriers
M
34
08
217 of 9047
228
0
Greg Cole
Tonbridge Athletic Club
M
34
08
225 of 9047
228
0
Philip Cooper
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
09
224 of 9047
228
0
Stuart Little
Sheffield Running Club
M
34
11
231 of 9047
228
0
Jenny Spink
Bristol & West Athletic Club
F
34
14
223 of 9047
229
0
Edward Beecher
Harrogate Harriers
M
34
17
226 of 9047
229
0
Alex Lanz
Meirionnydd Running Club
M
34
19
236 of 9047
229
0
Lewis Byram
Holmfirth Harriers
M
34
20
227 of 9047
229
0
Blake Vivian
St Albans Striders
M35
34
20
228 of 9047
229
0
John Clifford
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
34
21
230 of 9047
230
0
Andrew Kershaw
Southport Waterloo AC
M
34
22
233 of 9047
230
0
Jay Dowding
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
34
22
240 of 9047
230
0
Sean Barkes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
34
23
244 of 9047
230
25
Nathan Veall
York Triathlon Club
M
34
26
232 of 9047
230
0
Peter Tallents
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
34
26
235 of 9047
230
0
Andy Smith
Pudsey & Bramley
M
34
27
237 of 9047
230
0
Paul Smith
Royal Navy AC
M40
34
28
238 of 9047
230
0
Alex Pointon
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
34
29
234 of 9047
230
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M35
34
29
239 of 9047
230
5
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
34
29
241 of 9047
230
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
34
29
242 of 9047
230
0
Adam Pratt
Tynedale Harriers
M
34
31
243 of 9047
231
0
James Trainor
Unattached
M
34
32
247 of 9047
230
0
Alan Oliver
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M
34
35
246 of 9047
231
0
Paul Whitaker
York Acorn Running Club
M40
34
35
259 of 9047
231
0
Charlie Palmer
Bedford & County AC
M35
34
36
251 of 9047
231
0
David Brown
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
34
38
255 of 9047
231
0
Matthew Elkington
Kenilworth Runners
M
34
39
257 of 9047
232
0
Daniel Page
Clowne Road Runners
M
34
40
250 of 9047
232
0
Nick Hardy
Birchfield Harriers
M
34
41
248 of 9047
232
0
Dennis Speck
City of York Athletics Club
M35
34
42
258 of 9047
232
0
Matthew Poynton
Leicester Corinthians
M
34
43
249 of 9047
232
0
James Miller
Cheltenham Harriers
M
34
44
252 of 9047
232
0
Liam Rabjohn
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
34
45
254 of 9047
232
0
Edward Samuel
London Heathside AC
M35
34
45
262 of 9047
232
0
Martin Dawson
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
34
45
266 of 9047
232
0
Claire Duck
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
34
47
253 of 9047
232
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
34
49
256 of 9047
233
0
Chris Adams
East Hull Harriers
M
34
49
271 of 9047
233
0
James Mulvany
Wesham Road Runners
M35
34
51
267 of 9047
233
0
Marcus England
Cheltenham Harriers
M
34
53
276 of 9047
233
0
Brendan O'Grady
Sunderland Strollers
M
34
53
279 of 9047
233
0
James Dean
Swansea Harriers
M
34
54
264 of 9047
233
0
Alistair Rutherford
Birchfield Harriers
M
34
54
265 of 9047
233
0
Josphine e Stone
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
F
34
55
260 of 9047
233
0
Sophie Cowper
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
34
55
261 of 9047
233
0
Matt Blunden
Notts Athletic Club
M35
34
55
263 of 9047
233
0
Ed Hyland
Stainland Lions
M
35
00
269 of 9047
234
0
Lloyd Kempson
Nene Valley Harriers
M
35
01
272 of 9047
234
0
Sean Ledger
Harrow AC
M
35
01
277 of 9047
234
0
Racheal Bamford
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
35
03
268 of 9047
234
0
Jade Williams
Amman Valley Harriers
F
35
04
270 of 9047
234
0
Gemma Hiller Moses
Charnwood Athletic Club
F
35
07
274 of 9047
235
0
Jonathan Wilkinson
Durham City Harriers
M
35
07
275 of 9047
235
0
Jamie Fletcher
Notts Athletic Club
M
35
08
282 of 9047
235
0
Gavin Mann
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
35
10
280 of 9047
235
0
Justina Heslop
Elswick Harriers
F35
35
13
281 of 9047
235
0
Carl Jones
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
35
13
287 of 9047
235
0
Rav Panesar
Valley Striders
M35
35
14
284 of 9047
235
3
Charlie Baker
Torbay Athletic Club
M
35
16
296 of 9047
236
0
John Lloyd
Salford Harriers
M35
35
17
283 of 9047
236
0
Joseph Booth
Derby Athletic Club
M
35
21
310 of 9047
236
0
Susan Partridge
Leeds City Athletic Club
F35
35
22
286 of 9047
236
0
Paul Graham
Pontypridd Roadents AC
M
35
23
290 of 9047
236
0
Billy Hayton
Pontypridd Roadents AC
M
35
23
292 of 9047
236
0
Edward Mezzetti
City of York Athletics Club
M35
35
23
312 of 9047
236
0
Dean Taylor
Ripley Running Club
M40
35
26
295 of 9047
237
9
Luke Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
35
27
298 of 9047
237
0
Paul Simons
Salford Harriers
M50
35
29
291 of 9047
237
0
Jordan Scott
Morpeth Harriers
M
35
29
297 of 9047
237
0
Jonathan Smyth
Valley Striders
M
35
29
304 of 9047
237
18
Steve Canning
Sheffield Triathlon
M35
35
29
314 of 9047
237
0
Andy Prophett
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
35
30
320 of 9047
237
0
Andrew Ferguson
Banchory Stonehaven Athletic Club
M
35
30
327 of 9047
237
0
Jenny Bannerman
Inverness Harriers AAC
F
35
31
294 of 9047
237
0
Richard Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
M50
35
31
306 of 9047
237
0
Stuart Sharp
Holmfirth Harriers
M
35
31
308 of 9047
237
0
Ben Coop
Bury Athletic Club
M
35
31
309 of 9047
237
0
Peter Hodges
Hallamshire Harriers
M
35
31
322 of 9047
237
0
Jack Atkins
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
35
32
307 of 9047
237
0
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M40
35
33
317 of 9047
238
0
Daniel Hare
St Theresas
M
35
34
302 of 9047
238
0
Callum Wilson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
35
35
303 of 9047
238
0
Danielle Fegan
Armagh Athletic
F
35
36
299 of 9047
238
0
Connor Craig-Jackson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
35
36
319 of 9047
238
0
Daniel Snipe
Peterborough Athletic Club
M
35
36
323 of 9047
238
0
Bryn Phillips
Royal Navy AC
M35
35
36
328 of 9047
238
0
Greg Hull
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
35
38
311 of 9047
238
0
Simon Bolland
Spenborough & District AC
M
35
39
305 of 9047
238
0
Scott Matthews
East Cheshire Harriers
M
35
39
315 of 9047
238
0
George Anderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
35
39
330 of 9047
238
0
John Siddens
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M45
35
40
313 of 9047
238
0
Mark Leadbeatter
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M35
35
41
321 of 9047
238
0
Tom Venning
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
35
41
325 of 9047
238
0
Paul Dalton
Quakers Running Club
M40
35
42
332 of 9047
239
0
Gordon Smith
Heanor Running Club
M40
35
44
316 of 9047
239
0
David Bagot
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
35
44
333 of 9047
239
0
Richard Bugg
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
35
45
324 of 9047
239
0
Mark Havenhand
Kingstone Runners
M45
35
45
354 of 9047
239
14
Chris Wells
Kingstone Runners
M35
35
45
369 of 9047
239
0
Carl Stainton
Unattached
M45
35
46
340 of 9047
239
0
Shaun Lawson
Easingwold Running Club
M
35
46
353 of 9047
239
21
Emma Wookey
Lliswerry Runners
F
35
48
326 of 9047
239
0
Stan Karanasios
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
35
48
331 of 9047
239
14
Mark James
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
35
48
349 of 9047
239
0
Tim Kelso
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M35
35
49
336 of 9047
239
0
Jon Moss
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
35
49
337 of 9047
239
0
Andrew Carlin
Sale Harriers
M
35
49
356 of 9047
239
0
Chris Morgan
Knowle and Dorridge Running Club
M
35
50
357 of 9047
239
0
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
35
50
421 of 9047
239
0
David Stoneman
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
35
51
341 of 9047
240
0
Richard Herrington
St Theresas
M35
35
52
358 of 9047
240
4
Jack Riley
Bridgend Athletics Club
M
35
53
334 of 9047
240
0
Wayne Bouttell
North York Moors AC
M40
35
53
352 of 9047
240
0
Shaun Hobson
Driffield Striders
M40
35
53
366 of 9047
240
10
Ryan Morris
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
35
54
347 of 9047
240
0
Jarek Olszowka
Serpentine Running Club
M
35
55
335 of 9047
240
0
Matthew Boyle
Morpeth Harriers
M
35
56
343 of 9047
240
0
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
35
56
344 of 9047
240
0
Paul Allcock
Long Eaton Running Club
M
35
56
362 of 9047
240
0
Michael Berks
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
35
57
351 of 9047
240
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M35
35
58
345 of 9047
240
0
Sam Rahman
Ilford Athletic Club
M
35
58
370 of 9047
240
0
Alexander Booth
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
35
58
408 of 9047
240
0
Nick Gaskell
Trawden Athletic Club
M45
35
59
346 of 9047
240
0
Hannah Viner
Highgate Harriers
F
35
59
350 of 9047
240
0
Ashley Scott-Wilson
Highgate Harriers
F
35
59
379 of 9047
240
0
Paul Davis
Spenborough & District AC
M
36
00
348 of 9047
241
0
Josh Elderfield
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
36
00
374 of 9047
241
0
Jevan Robertson
Nene Valley Harriers
M
36
01
365 of 9047
241
0
Neil Barker
Spenborough & District AC
M45
36
02
368 of 9047
241
5
Richard Wilder
Unattached
M40
36
04
359 of 9047
241
0
Emma Holt
Morpeth Harriers
F
36
04
372 of 9047
241
0
David Wright
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M40
36
06
363 of 9047
241
0
Robert Teasdale
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
36
06
364 of 9047
241
0
Daniel Skinner
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
36
07
378 of 9047
241
0
Michael Thomsen
Morpeth Harriers
M40
36
08
367 of 9047
241
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
36
08
375 of 9047
241
0
Tony Lewis
Morpeth Harriers
M35
36
09
388 of 9047
242
0
Rachel Humphreys
Bedford & County AC
F
36
12
371 of 9047
242
0
Tracy Barlow
Thames Hare and Hounds
F
36
12
373 of 9047
242
0
Andrew Siddle
Bingley Harriers
M
36
12
384 of 9047
242
0
Mhairi Duff
Dumfries Running Club
F35
36
12
389 of 9047
242
0
Martin Slater
Gateshead Harriers
M40
36
13
385 of 9047
242
0
Gavin McCaugherty
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
36
14
386 of 9047
242
0
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M35
36
15
402 of 9047
242
4
Ross Finlay
Unattached
M
36
17
401 of 9047
242
0
Kirsty Longley
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
F35
36
19
377 of 9047
243
0
Reece Dalton
Ripon Runners
M
36
19
383 of 9047
243
0
Llyr Hughes
Manchester Triathlon Club
M35
36
19
387 of 9047
243
0
Matt Archibald
Goole Viking Striders
M
36
19
436 of 9047
243
0
Gary Cadman
Clowne Road Runners
M
36
21
410 of 9047
243
0
Tom Briggs
Kettering Town Harriers
M
36
21
425 of 9047
243
0
Aaron Jarvis
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M
36
22
390 of 9047
243
0
Simon Gardner
Elvet Striders
M45
36
22
406 of 9047
243
0
Thomas Lamont
Oxford University Athletic Club
M
36
22
409 of 9047
243
0
James Fishburn
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
36
23
395 of 9047
243
0
Kim Baglietto
Unattached
F
36
24
397 of 9047
243
0
Matthew Pinnock
Hyde Park Harriers
M
36
25
394 of 9047
243
0
Martin Peck
Roberttown Road Runners
M
36
25
398 of 9047
243
0
Chris Reynolds
Manx Fell Runners
M35
36
25
407 of 9047
243
0
Nicoal Gauld
Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club
F
36
26
391 of 9047
243
0
Laura jane Day
Notts Athletic Club
F
36
26
392 of 9047
243
0
Ian Duffin
Heanor Running Club
M40
36
26
403 of 9047
243
0
Ian Hunter
Ilkeston Running Club
M35
36
27
404 of 9047
244
0
Andrew Stenson
Harrogate Harriers
M
36
31
423 of 9047
244
0
Jessica Parry-Williams
Les Croupiers Running Club
F35
36
32
393 of 9047
244
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M45
36
32
414 of 9047
244
3
Graham Corbett
Saltaire Striders
M35
36
32
415 of 9047
244
0
Peter O'Neill
Sale Harriers
M35
36
32
417 of 9047
244
0
John Surtees
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
36
33
427 of 9047
244
0
Nicola Squires
Hallamshire Harriers
F
36
34
399 of 9047
244
0
Keith Smith
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M50
36
34
405 of 9047
244
0
Michael Edwards
Sunderland Harriers
M
36
34
422 of 9047
244
0
Paul Fotherby
Valley Striders
M40
36
35
412 of 9047
244
0
Claire Somerton
Unattached
F
36
36
400 of 9047
244
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
36
37
411 of 9047
245
12
Stewart Moore
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
36
39
416 of 9047
245
0
Kris Armitage
Rossendale Harriers
M
36
39
420 of 9047
245
0
Christopher Huitson
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
36
40
432 of 9047
245
0
Sean Still
Bedford & County AC
M
36
41
413 of 9047
245
0
Christian Burley
Crystal Peaks Runners
M40
36
45
418 of 9047
246
4
Anthony Aimon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
36
45
450 of 9047
246
0
Dominic Peterson
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
36
47
473 of 9047
246
0
Sarah MacKness
Telford Athletic Club
F
36
48
431 of 9047
246
0
Thomas Corlett
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
36
48
515 of 9047
246
0
Euan Webster
Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club
M
36
49
438 of 9047
246
0
Brendy Donnelly
Highgate Harriers
M
36
49
443 of 9047
246
0
Mike Sprot
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
36
50
428 of 9047
246
0
Brian Rose
Sheffield Running Club
M35
36
50
446 of 9047
246
8
David Taylor
Wesham Road Runners
M
36
52
445 of 9047
246
0
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
36
54
429 of 9047
247
0
Sally Ratcliffe
Stockport Harriers
F
36
54
435 of 9047
247
0
Paul Newsome
St Theresas
M40
36
54
444 of 9047
247
0
Nicholas Hicketts
Stockport Harriers
M
36
57
437 of 9047
247
0
Matthew Sutton
Trafford Athletic Club
M
36
58
441 of 9047
247
0
Richard Hayes
Hallamshire Harriers
M
36
59
457 of 9047
247
0
Simon Riley
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M55
37
01
440 of 9047
247
0
Steve Renny
Altrincham Athletic Club
M45
37
01
447 of 9047
247
0
David Hack
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M35
37
01
449 of 9047
247
0
Douglas Tickner
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
37
02
461 of 9047
247
0
Lauren Hall
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
F
37
04
433 of 9047
248
0
Richard Elson
Barnsley Harriers
M
37
06
471 of 9047
248
0
James Benham
South West Road Runners
M
37
06
499 of 9047
248
0
Alan Hodgson
Sunderland Harriers
M45
37
07
468 of 9047
248
0
Matthew Payne
Hallamshire Harriers
M
37
07
474 of 9047
248
0
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M50
37
07
497 of 9047
248
0
John Sanderson
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
37
08
507 of 9047
248
25
Jenny Knass
Stockport Harriers
F35
37
09
442 of 9047
248
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M45
37
09
452 of 9047
248
5
James Goodall
Saltaire Striders
M
37
09
454 of 9047
248
0
Murray Taylor
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
37
11
459 of 9047
248
0
Brendan Kennedy
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
37
11
460 of 9047
248
0
Daniel Cross
Hyde Park Harriers
M
37
11
488 of 9047
248
12
Amiee Fithern
Tipton Harriers
F
37
13
453 of 9047
249
0
Robert Brownlee
Kettering Town Harriers
M35
37
13
502 of 9047
249
0
Gordon Kilroy
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
37
13
519 of 9047
249
0
Fiona Thompson
Thames Valley Harriers
F
37
15
451 of 9047
249
0
David Teggart
Bradford Airedale
M40
37
15
458 of 9047
249
0
Stewart Knowles
Wakefield Harriers
M40
37
15
467 of 9047
249
3
Gareth Edwards
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
37
15
487 of 9047
249
0
Michael Carricker
York Acorn Running Club
M45
37
16
479 of 9047
249
0
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
37
17
475 of 9047
249
25
Rob Hancox
Morpeth Harriers
M50
37
18
491 of 9047
249
0
Scott Watson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
37
19
470 of 9047
249
0
Andrew Pattison
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
37
19
478 of 9047
249
0
Reece Isaac
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
37
22
472 of 9047
250
0
Luke Hack
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
37
22
482 of 9047
250
0
Peter Twigg
Clowne Road Runners
M
37
23
498 of 9047
250
12
Ashley Buck
Wakefield Triathlon
M
37
23
503 of 9047
250
0
Clara evans Evans
Pontypridd Roadents AC
F
37
24
462 of 9047
250
0
Christopher Wilkinson
Durham City Harriers
M
37
24
466 of 9047
250
0
Jo Adams
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
37
24
484 of 9047
250
0
Martin Fillingham
Saltaire Striders
M40
37
24
493 of 9047
250
7
Jason Westmoreland
Rothwell Harriers
M45
37
26
476 of 9047
250
3
Chris Waite
North Shields Poly AC
M45
37
26
509 of 9047
250
0
Hannah Griffiths
Stockport Harriers
F
37
27
481 of 9047
250
0
Andrew Fox
Pocklington Runners
M40
37
27
505 of 9047
250
18
Alastair Spanner
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M40
37
28
480 of 9047
250
0
Tony Paul
Telford Athletic Club
M40
37
30
529 of 9047
251
0
Peter Stephens
Bingley Harriers
M35
37
31
545 of 9047
251
0
John Robson
St Theresas
M40
37
33
494 of 9047
251
0
James Gray
St Theresas
M
37
33
534 of 9047
251
25
Alister Brown
Cheltenham Harriers
M
37
34
516 of 9047
251
0
Jeremy Pattison
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
37
35
485 of 9047
251
0
Jeremy Stewart
Otley Athletic Club
M
37
35
514 of 9047
251
6
Che Plant
Ryston Runners AC
M35
37
35
517 of 9047
251
0
Christopher Dove
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
37
37
580 of 9047
251
0
Simon Burton
Unattached
M35
37
37
624 of 9047
251
0
Richard Gaffey
Abbey Runners
M40
37
39
501 of 9047
252
3
Phil Burns
Stockport Harriers
M35
37
39
512 of 9047
252
0
Taylor Waddell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
37
41
635 of 9047
252
25
James Green
City of Hull AC
M
37
42
557 of 9047
252
10
Josephine Brysting
Unattached
F
37
44
511 of 9047
252
0
Oliver Leonard
Hyde Park Harriers
M
37
44
539 of 9047
252
0
Glenn Farrell
New Marske Harriers
M35
37
45
524 of 9047
252
0
Sam Dowler
Dartford Harriers
M
37
45
528 of 9047
252
0
Dan Stevenson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
37
45
544 of 9047
252
0
Mark Mills
Ackworth Road Runners
M
37
48
532 of 9047
253
0
Liam Medley
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
37
48
547 of 9047
253
0
Mark Weathersby
Peterborough and Oundle Triathlon Club
M35
37
49
556 of 9047
253
0
Neil Seddon
East Hull Harriers
M
37
49
566 of 9047
253
0
Robert Whitaker
Wetherby Runners
M40
37
49
611 of 9047
253
0
Jonathan Forey
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
37
51
521 of 9047
253
0
Benjamin Allen
Grantham Athletic Club
M
37
51
568 of 9047
253
0
Jenny Latham
Wakefield Harriers
F
37
52
543 of 9047
253
0
Carole Setchell
Shettleston Harriers
F
37
52
548 of 9047
253
0
Chris Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
37
52
554 of 9047
253
5
Patrick Craig
Harrogate Harriers
M
37
52
582 of 9047
253
0
Daniel Hayes
Ilkley Harriers
M
37
52
592 of 9047
253
0
Philippa Stone
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
F
37
53
518 of 9047
253
0
Jonny McFaul
Goole Viking Striders
M
37
53
531 of 9047
253
6
Sarah Murphy
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F35
37
54
527 of 9047
253
0
Luke Jockins
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
37
54
537 of 9047
253
0
Chris Simkiss
Kenilworth Runners
M35
37
55
549 of 9047
253
0
Phil Jarvis
North York Moors AC
M45
37
55
578 of 9047
253
25
Fiona Davies
Rotherham Harriers
F40
37
56
513 of 9047
253
0
Chris Pye
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
37
57
536 of 9047
254
0
Stephen Head
St Theresas
M40
37
57
538 of 9047
254
0
Glen Johnson
St Theresas
M40
37
58
541 of 9047
254
5
Paul Legard
City of Hull AC
M
38
02
560 of 9047
254
0
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M50
38
02
584 of 9047
254
0
Thomas Brannon
North Shields Poly AC
M45
38
02
604 of 9047
254
0
Tobin Rhodes
Spenborough & District AC
M
38
03
526 of 9047
254
0
Nick Maynard
City of Hull AC
M40
38
03
540 of 9047
254
11
Nicola Roder
Leicester Triathlon Club
F35
38
04
525 of 9047
254
0
Adam Darnell
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
38
05
567 of 9047
254
0
Timmy Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
38
06
552 of 9047
255
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M50
38
09
551 of 9047
255
0
Ian Cock
Barlick Fell Runners
M
38
09
559 of 9047
255
0
Russell White
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
38
13
616 of 9047
255
0
Cathy Martin
Pudsey Pacers
F40
38
15
546 of 9047
256
0
Chris Easton
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
38
15
590 of 9047
256
0
Ben Forster
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
M
38
15
597 of 9047
256
0
Ben Butler
Wakefield Harriers
M35
38
16
564 of 9047
256
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
38
16
570 of 9047
256
12
Steve Hall
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
38
16
589 of 9047
256
0
Paul Brown
Morpeth Harriers
M50
38
18
588 of 9047
256
0
Simon Barkley
Unattached
M40
38
18
613 of 9047
255
0
Harriet Buswell
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
F
38
19
621 of 9047
256
0
David Ingle Junior
Halifax Harriers
M
38
19
629 of 9047
256
0
Simon Fielding
Bingley Harriers
M50
38
20
585 of 9047
256
0
Joe Waller
Rossendale Harriers
M
38
20
587 of 9047
256
0
Ben Elliott
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
38
21
591 of 9047
256
0
Lyndon Easthope
Penny Lane Striders
M40
38
22
558 of 9047
256
0
Matthew Evans
Cheltenham Harriers
M
38
22
598 of 9047
256
0
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M55
38
23
583 of 9047
257
1
Jonathan Law
Jesmond Joggers
M
38
23
603 of 9047
257
0
Nerys Jones
TROTS Running Club
F
38
23
633 of 9047
257
0
Graham Lake
Otley Athletic Club
M35
38
24
575 of 9047
257
5
Louise Mecer
Unattached
F
38
25
561 of 9047
256
0
Graham Spowart
Crook and District Athletic Club
M35
38
25
577 of 9047
257
0
Jonathan Gilroy
Jarrow & Hebb
M
38
26
571 of 9047
257
0
Faye Beckett
Wakefield Harriers
F
38
26
576 of 9047
257
7
Edward Powell
Rounday Runners
M35
38
26
610 of 9047
257
0
Andrew Hemmings
City of Hull AC
M35
38
27
581 of 9047
257
12
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M40
38
27
617 of 9047
257
0
Vincent McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
38
27
632 of 9047
257
0
Doug Banks
Steel City Striders
M35
38
28
593 of 9047
257
0
Luke Wray-Rogers
Abbey Runners
M35
38
28
602 of 9047
257
0
Martin Senior
Unattached
M40
38
28
606 of 9047
257
0
Billy Goddard
Rounday Runners
M40
38
31
614 of 9047
257
0
Andrew Pearson
Barnsley Harriers
M50
38
32
619 of 9047
258
8
Peter Hearn
Tynedale Harriers
M50
38
33
609 of 9047
258
0
Cameron Williams
Spenborough & District AC
M
38
33
623 of 9047
258
0
Dionne Allen
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
F
38
34
579 of 9047
258
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
38
34
599 of 9047
258
5
Philip Markham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
38
35
605 of 9047
258
0
Edward Revell
Spenborough & District AC
M35
38
35
612 of 9047
258
4
Chris Slight
City of Hull AC
M40
38
36
641 of 9047
258
0
James Boddy
Ripon Runners
M35
38
40
643 of 9047
258
0
Alex Waddelove
Southport Waterloo AC
M
38
41
620 of 9047
259
0
Hannah Brown
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
38
43
637 of 9047
259
0
John Turpin
Spenborough & District AC
M40
38
44
615 of 9047
259
0
Colin McFadden
Horsforth Harriers
M50
38
44
631 of 9047
259
0
Keri Pearson
City of Hull AC
F
38
45
664 of 9047
259
19
Faye Lightowler
Pontefract Athletics Club
F35
38
46
628 of 9047
259
0
Phil Hudson
Oldham & Royton
M45
38
47
660 of 9047
259
0
Adrian Buccilli
St Theresas
M40
38
48
626 of 9047
259
0
Johnathon Brown
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M
38
48
640 of 9047
259
0
Paul Jones
Elswick Harriers
M
38
48
658 of 9047
259
0
Chris Bartle
Kippax Harriers
M
38
50
622 of 9047
260
1
Andrew Thorpe
Rounday Runners
M35
38
52
655 of 9047
260
0
Lucy Collins
Stainland Lions
F
38
53
644 of 9047
260
0
Jonathan Heaney
North Shields Poly AC
M40
38
53
653 of 9047
260
0
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M35
38
54
630 of 9047
260
0
Stephen Mulligan
Wakefield Triathlon
M
38
55
642 of 9047
260
0
Julia Belyavin
Bristol & West Athletic Club
F35
38
55
650 of 9047
260
0
Martin Brock
Knaresborough Striders
M35
38
55
666 of 9047
260
0
Rachel Olivant
Derby Athletic Club
F
38
55
676 of 9047
260
0
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
38
56
646 of 9047
260
11
Gemma Cormack
Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club
F
38
57
618 of 9047
260
0
Emma Burgess
Highgate Harriers
F
38
57
649 of 9047
260
0
Jeff Miller
Darlington Harriers
M50
38
58
671 of 9047
260
0
Christopher Rayner
Chorlton Runners
M40
38
58
700 of 9047
260
0
Thomas Dalod
Chorlton Runners
M35
38
58
701 of 9047
260
0
Lee Kaznowski
Baildon Runners
M
38
59
656 of 9047
261
6
George Bilsby
Knavesmire Harriers
M
38
59
665 of 9047
261
0
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F35
39
00
634 of 9047
261
11
Glenn Shelley
Wakefield Harriers
M
39
00
638 of 9047
261
0
Gavin Dalton
City of Hull AC
M60
39
00
639 of 9047
261
0
Joanne Goodier
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
39
02
648 of 9047
261
0
Nathan Smith
Harrogate Harriers
M40
39
02
657 of 9047
261
7
Andrew Park
Darlington Harriers
M35
39
05
683 of 9047
261
0
Neal Phillips
Sheffield Uni
M
39
05
713 of 9047
261
0
Richard Sutor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
39
06
675 of 9047
261
5
Alan Jolly
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
39
06
696 of 9047
261
0
Patrick James
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M
39
07
654 of 9047
261
0
Marc Pearson
York Postal Harriers
M
39
07
707 of 9047
261
0
Matthew Bowman
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
39
10
741 of 9047
262
0
Mitchell Hawkins
Penny Lane Striders
M
39
14
674 of 9047
262
0
Luke Adams
South Shields Harriers
M
39
14
699 of 9047
262
0
Stephen Clarke
Steel City Striders
M35
39
15
875 of 9047
262
0
Philip Goose
Hyde Park Harriers
M
39
16
659 of 9047
262
0
Simon Gilbody
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
39
16
663 of 9047
262
4
Paul Andrews
Gateshead Harriers
M35
39
16
678 of 9047
262
0
Philip Davis
Baildon Runners
M45
39
17
677 of 9047
263
0
James Wilkinson
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
39
17
686 of 9047
263
0
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
39
17
730 of 9047
263
16
Craig Miller
Stainland Lions
M45
39
18
691 of 9047
263
0
Graham Jones
Valley Striders
M50
39
18
705 of 9047
263
0
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M45
39
19
684 of 9047
263
0
Alison Matthews
Darlington Harriers
F35
39
20
709 of 9047
263
0
Lee Groenewegen
Cheltenham Harriers
M35
39
21
703 of 9047
263
0
David Mulholland
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M35
39
22
720 of 9047
263
0
Andrew Cantwell
Penny Lane Striders
M35
39
23
774 of 9047
263
0
Josie Cram
Morpeth Harriers
F
39
24
695 of 9047
263
0
Chris Guy
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
39
25
682 of 9047
263
0
Ryan King
Goole Viking Striders
M
39
25
685 of 9047
263
0
Peter Costello
Chorlton Runners
M35
39
25
750 of 9047
263
0
Nick Jovanovic
Airecentre Pacers
M
39
25
789 of 9047
263
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
39
26
747 of 9047
264
16
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
39
27
718 of 9047
264
0
Sam Appleton
Winchester & District AC
M
39
27
759 of 9047
264
0
Katja Eravisto
Notts Athletic Club
F
39
29
670 of 9047
264
0
Aidan Raftery
Sale Harriers
M55
39
29
679 of 9047
264
0
Luke Smith
Wreake Runners
M
39
29
712 of 9047
264
0
Neal Wainwright
Chorlton Runners
M
39
29
760 of 9047
264
0
Geoff Ayers
Keswick Athletic Club
M50
39
29
761 of 9047
264
0
Michael Skeldon
Morpeth Harriers
M45
39
30
710 of 9047
264
0
Brian Laverick
North York Moors AC
M50
39
30
737 of 9047
264
0
John Marshall
Pudsey Pacers
M45
39
31
702 of 9047
264
0
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M45
39
31
723 of 9047
264
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
39
32
680 of 9047
264
0
Karen Shimmin
Manx Harriers
F
39
33
724 of 9047
264
0
Steven Fox
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
39
33
766 of 9047
264
0
Robert Blemings
St Theresas
M
39
33
827 of 9047
264
0
Steve Loseby
Easingwold Running Club
M45
39
35
722 of 9047
265
0
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
39
37
698 of 9047
265
3
Steven Taylor
Stadium Runners
M35
39
37
754 of 9047
265
0
Steve Carson
Stadium Runners
M35
39
37
757 of 9047
265
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M45
39
38
734 of 9047
265
3
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M40
39
38
736 of 9047
265
0
James Black
Bedford & County AC
M45
39
38
751 of 9047
265
0
Craig Bradbury
Sale Harriers
M40
39
39
726 of 9047
265
0
Faye Buckton
Gateshead Harriers
F
39
39
727 of 9047
265
0
Martin Barradell
Derwent Runners
M
39
41
777 of 9047
265
0
Jon Parker
North York Moors AC
M
39
43
714 of 9047
265
0
Callum Parkinson
Hyde Village Striders
M
39
43
739 of 9047
265
0
Tom Eales
Hyde Park Harriers
M
39
43
749 of 9047
265
1
Richard Butterfield
Horsforth Harriers
M55
39
46
716 of 9047
266
0
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
39
46
775 of 9047
266
0
Ian Harrison
Rodillian Runners
M35
39
48
793 of 9047
266
24
Sean Kelly
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
39
48
817 of 9047
266
0
Alistair Kell
Sale Harriers
M45
39
49
719 of 9047
266
0
Rich Ritucci
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
39
49
738 of 9047
266
0
Peter Wass
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
39
49
756 of 9047
266
0
Gareth Crabb
Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club
M40
39
49
762 of 9047
266
0
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M35
39
49
790 of 9047
266
8
Simon Brown
Massey Ferguson Runners Club
M40
39
49
839 of 9047
266
0
Will Marshall
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
39
52
800 of 9047
266
0
Paul Brown
Chorlton Runners
M
39
52
807 of 9047
266
0
Vicky Unsworth
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
39
53
771 of 9047
267
0
Zoe McLennan
Chester Triathlon Club
F
39
54
763 of 9047
267
0
Evie Brailsford
Sheffield Athletic Club
F
39
54
769 of 9047
267
0
Andrew Dobson
North York Moors AC
M45
39
55
753 of 9047
267
0
Paul Corner
Stockport Harriers
M45
39
55
814 of 9047
267
0
Catherine Carrdus
Wesham Road Runners
F40
39
56
770 of 9047
267
0
Kerrie Harris
Chorlton Runners
F
39
56
815 of 9047
267
0
Robert Ward
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
39
57
742 of 9047
267
0
Philip Sesemann
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M
39
57
803 of 9047
267
0
Jenny Evans
Unattached
F
39
57
816 of 9047
266
0
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F35
39
58
767 of 9047
267
9
Nick O'Sullivan
Steel City Striders
M45
39
59
743 of 9047
267
0
Helen Mercer-Jones
Harrogate Harriers
F35
39
59
802 of 9047
267
0
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
40
00
851 of 9047
267
0
Paul Okey
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M40
40
01
881 of 9047
267
0
Alistair Fisher
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
40
01
914 of 9047
267
0
Rachael Lundgren
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
F
40
03
809 of 9047
268
0
Andrew Todd
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
40
03
821 of 9047
268
0
Ben Shacklock
Harrogate Harriers
M35
40
05
795 of 9047
268
7
David Merritt
Valley Striders
M
40
05
844 of 9047
268
16
Vicky Gibbs
Morpeth Harriers
F35
40
06
783 of 9047
268
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F35
40
08
796 of 9047
268
4
Simon Armitstead
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
40
08
932 of 9047
268
0
Simon Downes
British Library
M35
40
09
801 of 9047
268
0
Alastair Kennis
Thames Hare and Hounds
M45
40
11
855 of 9047
269
0
Emma Finney
Sale Harriers
F
40
12
785 of 9047
269
0
Garry Davy
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
40
13
780 of 9047
269
0
Stuart Barrowclough
Spenborough & District AC
M35
40
13
794 of 9047
269
22
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
40
13
805 of 9047
269
6
Justin Hindmarch
Darlington Harriers
M
40
14
929 of 9047
269
0
Steve Beldon
Malvern Joggers
M40
40
15
868 of 9047
269
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
40
16
810 of 9047
269
4
Liz McLellan
Bolton Metro Triathlon Club
F45
40
18
887 of 9047
269
0
Sophie Lee
Hull Achillies
F
40
18
888 of 9047
269
0
Nick Tawney
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M55
40
19
822 of 9047
269
0
Mike Dearden
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
40
19
1263 of 9047
269
0
Dominic Goldthorp
Bingley Harriers
M40
40
22
838 of 9047
270
0
Tom Howarth
Stadium Runners
M40
40
23
832 of 9047
270
0
Joseph Peat
Stubbington Green Runners
M
40
24
848 of 9047
270
0
Paul Teece
East Hull Harriers
M35
40
25
884 of 9047
270
18
Megan Harris
Chorlton Runners
F
40
26
883 of 9047
270
0
Adam Newton
Harrogate Harriers
M35
40
26
899 of 9047
270
15
Joe Butler
St Theresas
M
40
26
1246 of 9047
270
25
Darran Ball
Pocklington Runners
M45
40
27
836 of 9047
270
0
Samantha Iliffe
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
40
27
879 of 9047
270
0
Sophie Darling
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
40
28
813 of 9047
270
0
Stephen McMahon
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
40
28
819 of 9047
270
0
Caroline Mayers
Manx Harriers
F40
40
29
869 of 9047
271
0
Steve Sadler
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M50
40
30
835 of 9047
271
0
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
40
32
831 of 9047
271
6
Darren Sennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
40
32
1011 of 9047
271
0
Samantha Harris
Valley Striders
F35
40
33
864 of 9047
271
0
Stuart Holliday
Chorlton Runners
M35
40
33
894 of 9047
271
0
Joseph Morton
Rounday Runners
M
40
33
897 of 9047
271
0
Gary Atkinson
Evenwood Road Runners
M35
40
34
862 of 9047
271
0
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M40
40
35
830 of 9047
271
0
John Naylor
Red Rose Road Runners
M35
40
35
863 of 9047
271
0
Selim Khan
Wakefield Harriers
M50
40
36
852 of 9047
271
0
Barry Talman
Darlington Harriers
M35
40
36
874 of 9047
271
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
40
36
891 of 9047
271
0
Helen Armitage
Sale Harriers
F40
40
37
846 of 9047
271
0
Mark Nichol
Crook and District Athletic Club
M35
40
37
969 of 9047
271
0
James Wright
Knaresborough Striders
M
40
38
876 of 9047
272
25
Steven Binns
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
40
40
865 of 9047
272
0
Lucy Wallace
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F
40
42
973 of 9047
272
0
Tom Borrowdale
Harrogate Harriers
M
40
43
946 of 9047
272
25
Louise Blizzard
Belgrave Harriers
F40
40
44
818 of 9047
272
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
40
44
882 of 9047
272
0
Rosie Adams
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
40
45
952 of 9047
272
0
Ewan Cochrane
Knavesmire Harriers
M
40
46
850 of 9047
272
0
Fraser Corry
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
40
46
889 of 9047
272
0
Lee D'Arcy
Heanor Running Club
M40
40
46
906 of 9047
272
0
Antony Robinson
St Theresas
M40
40
47
860 of 9047
273
0
Abbie Leivers
Heanor Running Club
M
40
47
981 of 9047
273
0
Andy Carter
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
40
48
942 of 9047
273
6
Tony Forde
Northbrook AC
M45
40
48
1073 of 9047
273
0
Alex Wheeler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
40
50
903 of 9047
273
0
Ian Cooper
Harrogate Harriers
M40
40
50
915 of 9047
273
0
Mark Billington
Wesham Road Runners
M50
40
50
933 of 9047
273
0
Niel Crummack
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
40
51
845 of 9047
273
0
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
40
51
877 of 9047
273
5
Steven Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
40
52
970 of 9047
273
6
Darren White
East Hull Harriers
M35
40
53
911 of 9047
273
0
Jason Brogan
Manchester Harriers
M45
40
54
965 of 9047
273
0
James Ashford
Chorlton Runners
M
40
54
1044 of 9047
273
0
Paul Dennison
Baildon Runners
M55
40
54
1353 of 9047
273
0
Rosemary Hurford
Oxford University Athletic Club
F
40
55
924 of 9047
273
0
David Chandler
Ilkley Harriers
M
40
56
916 of 9047
274
7
Lucy Taylor
Ripley Running Club
F
40
56
919 of 9047
274
0
Michael Boulby
Rounday Runners
M45
40
56
1129 of 9047
274
0
David Parkin
Driffield Striders
M45
40
58
935 of 9047
274
0
Anne Chinoy
Sale Harriers
F40
40
58
957 of 9047
274
0
Rob Dent
Quakers Running Club
M35
40
59
908 of 9047
274
0
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
41
00
962 of 9047
274
0
Penny Ditchfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
41
00
1106 of 9047
274
0
Gareth Hague
Steel City Striders
M
41
01
1134 of 9047
274
0
Andrew Meskell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
41
02
943 of 9047
274
0
Guy Close
Knaresborough Striders
M35
41
02
1046 of 9047
274
0
Georgina Weston
Notts Athletic Club
F
41
03
886 of 9047
274
0
Claire Laycock
Horsforth Harriers
F35
41
03
931 of 9047
274
0
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
41
03
1081 of 9047
274
0
Matthew Pattison
Stadium Runners
M35
41
04
936 of 9047
274
0
David Liddle
Unattached
M45
41
04
1085 of 9047
274
0
Simon McGrath
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
07
921 of 9047
275
0
Richard Campbell
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M35
41
07
950 of 9047
275
0
Michael Grain
Barnsley Harriers
M
41
07
955 of 9047
275
2
Bethan Hughes
Chester Triathlon Club
F35
41
07
984 of 9047
275
0
Jimmy Sheldon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
09
1071 of 9047
275
4
Nigel Batty
Unattached
M50
41
10
923 of 9047
275
0
Justin Hayes
Chorlton Runners
M50
41
10
979 of 9047
275
0
Jayne Baldwin
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
41
11
896 of 9047
275
0
Zoe Parkin
Driffield Striders
F50
41
11
960 of 9047
275
0
Richard Godden
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
41
11
1006 of 9047
275
0
Derek Walkden
Barlick Fell Runners
M45
41
12
927 of 9047
275
0
Daniel Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M
41
12
954 of 9047
275
0
Allan Barrie
The Stragglers
M40
41
13
956 of 9047
275
0
Matthew Russell
Road Runners Club
M40
41
14
959 of 9047
276
0
Bethan Gay
Sheffield Uni
F
41
14
974 of 9047
276
0
Mark Dey
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
41
14
1010 of 9047
276
0
Nick Fowler
Clowne Road Runners
M
41
14
1143 of 9047
276
0
Peter Scaife
Morpeth Harriers
M55
41
15
922 of 9047
276
0
Simon Tordoff
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
41
15
978 of 9047
276
0
Sally Wilder
Unattached
F35
41
16
917 of 9047
275
0
Ingrid Storm
Chorlton Runners
F
41
16
997 of 9047
276
0
Lee Grint
Hyde Village Striders
M45
41
16
1146 of 9047
276
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M60
41
17
992 of 9047
276
9
Elizabeth Champion
Kingstone Runners
F35
41
18
1035 of 9047
276
0
Matthew Taylor
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
41
19
953 of 9047
276
7
Simon Moffatt
British Library
M45
41
19
980 of 9047
276
0
Craig Barstow
Harrogate Harriers
M45
41
22
1191 of 9047
276
0
Paul Greenhalgh
Manchester Triathlon Club
M45
41
25
972 of 9047
277
0
Stephen Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
41
25
1037 of 9047
277
0
Autumn Howard
Trawden Athletic Club
F
41
26
968 of 9047
277
20
Michael Petersen
East Hull Harriers
M35
41
26
1002 of 9047
277
0
Simon Clarke
Chorlton Runners
M
41
27
1089 of 9047
277
0
Stephen Bailey
Rothwell Harriers
M45
41
28
907 of 9047
277
0
Donna Riddler
Ripon Runners
F35
41
28
991 of 9047
277
3
Benjamin Mahoney
Sheffield Running Club
M
41
28
1001 of 9047
277
0
Glyn Hewitt
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
41
28
1030 of 9047
277
0
Steph Spencer
Derby Athletic Club
F40
41
29
996 of 9047
277
0
Leigh Harvey
Kippax Harriers
M40
41
30
977 of 9047
277
0
Graham Atkins
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M50
41
30
985 of 9047
277
0
Pete Lloyd
Keighley & Craven AC
M
41
30
1018 of 9047
277
0
Stuart Baker
York Postal Harriers
M35
41
30
1019 of 9047
277
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
41
31
989 of 9047
277
0
Simon Frazer
Saltaire Striders
M40
41
31
1013 of 9047
277
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
41
33
1205 of 9047
278
16
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
41
34
1061 of 9047
278
2
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M55
41
37
995 of 9047
278
0
Neil Pearcey
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
41
37
998 of 9047
278
0
Jill Burke
Heanor Running Club
F50
41
39
951 of 9047
278
0
Phil MacKlin
Penny Lane Striders
M40
41
39
1066 of 9047
278
0
Gary Grant
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
40
1004 of 9047
278
0
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M40
41
41
1025 of 9047
279
0
Jon Laye
Abbey Runners
M45
41
41
1070 of 9047
279
13
James Booth
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
42
1014 of 9047
279
2
Hayley Pegg
Chelmsford AC
F
41
42
1234 of 9047
279
0
Heather Beattie
Ryston Runners AC
F
41
43
1017 of 9047
279
0
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
41
43
1028 of 9047
279
0
Neil Thompson
Fitmums & Friends
M35
41
43
1060 of 9047
279
0
Chris Chase
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M40
41
43
1186 of 9047
279
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
41
45
1065 of 9047
279
7
Nicholas Brown
Trafford Athletic Club
M
41
45
1154 of 9047
279
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M50
41
45
1226 of 9047
279
9
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
41
46
990 of 9047
279
0
Adam Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M
41
46
1052 of 9047
279
0
Darren Wake
Spenborough & District AC
M35
41
46
1083 of 9047
279
0
Simon Harper
North York Moors AC
M50
41
46
1141 of 9047
279
0
Robert Davies
Kingstone Runners
M50
41
46
1189 of 9047
279
23
Scott Hayes
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
41
48
1063 of 9047
279
0
Matthew Mason
Ely Runners
M45
41
49
1074 of 9047
279
0
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
41
50
1026 of 9047
280
0
Bronwen Jenkinson
Eryri Harriers
F
41
50
1080 of 9047
280
0
Andrew Tullock
Redcar Running Club
M40
41
51
1034 of 9047
280
0
Drew Savage
Chorlton Runners
M40
41
52
1229 of 9047
280
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
41
54
1029 of 9047
280
0
Rebecca Slaymaker
Bedford & County AC
F
41
54
1092 of 9047
280
0
Simon Hope
Steel City Striders
M
41
54
1153 of 9047
280
0
Martin Jones
Abbey Runners
M40
41
55
1082 of 9047
280
4
Terry Byrne
Valley Hill Runners
M50
41
55
1474 of 9047
280
0
Mark Frankland
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
41
58
1042 of 9047
280
0
Chad Bullivant
York Triathlon Club
M
41
58
1127 of 9047
280
0
Samantha Antell
Bideford
F
41
59
1054 of 9047
281
0
Mark Whitby
York Postal Harriers
M50
41
59
1098 of 9047
281
0
Craig Phillips
Stainland Lions
M
41
59
1128 of 9047
281
5
Jayne Lawton
Stockport Harriers
F45
42
00
1087 of 9047
281
0
Daniel Hickling
Stadium Runners
M
42
00
1111 of 9047
281
0
Phil Burton
Rounday Runners
M50
42
01
1177 of 9047
281
20
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M70
42
01
1245 of 9047
281
0
Ricky Davidson
North Shields Poly AC
M40
42
02
1047 of 9047
281
0
Rachel Friend
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
42
02
1069 of 9047
281
0
Samantha Ayers
Keswick Athletic Club
F45
42
02
1093 of 9047
281
24
David Nutton
Halifax Harriers
M50
42
02
1096 of 9047
281
0
Richard Sayers
Steel City Striders
M
42
04
1166 of 9047
281
0
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
42
05
1076 of 9047
281
13
Clare Coley
Clapham Chasers
F
42
06
1043 of 9047
281
0
Tony Padgett
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
42
06
1056 of 9047
281
0
Lucy Etchells
Manchester FrontRunners
F
42
06
1109 of 9047
281
0
Dan Wilson
Knaresborough Striders
M35
42
06
1169 of 9047
281
14
Christian Barton
Barnsley Harriers
M
42
07
1112 of 9047
281
0
Jihanna Allard
Sheffield Uni
F
42
07
1116 of 9047
281
0
Patrick Rooney
Kimberworth Striders
M60
42
08
1032 of 9047
282
0
Mark Seed
Salford Harriers
M45
42
09
1188 of 9047
282
0
Graham Carr
Bingley Harriers
M40
42
11
1123 of 9047
282
0
Graham Harrison
Northern Vets
M60
42
11
1133 of 9047
282
0
Neil Grocutt
Kimberworth Striders
M
42
12
1084 of 9047
282
0
Martin Clark
Rounday Runners
M50
42
12
1264 of 9047
282
0
David Arden
Oldham & Royton
M35
42
13
1086 of 9047
282
0
Michelle Dorrington
Unattached
F
42
13
1131 of 9047
282
0
Becky Rowlands
Spenborough & District AC
F
42
13
1144 of 9047
282
0
Charlie Jackett
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
42
13
1204 of 9047
282
25
John Sutcliffe
North Shields Poly AC
M35
42
13
1235 of 9047
282
0
Robert Paterson
Cockermouth ASA
M35
42
14
1099 of 9047
282
0
Joe Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
42
14
1163 of 9047
282
0
Andrew Byram
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
42
16
1157 of 9047
282
0
John McCarthy
Rothwell Harriers
M55
42
17
1139 of 9047
283
5
Leon Severn
Stainland Lions
M
42
18
1217 of 9047
283
0
Janet Grint
East Cheshire Harriers
F40
42
18
1280 of 9047
283
0
Darren Lewin
Sutton Runners
M35
42
20
1062 of 9047
283
0
Daniel McDermott
Hyde Village Striders
M40
42
22
1135 of 9047
283
0
Stuart Symons
Spenborough & District AC
M35
42
22
1213 of 9047
283
0
Charlotte Jenkinson
Sheffield Triathlon
F
42
23
1261 of 9047
283
0
Ian Mitchell
Knaresborough Striders
M50
42
25
1105 of 9047
283
0
Pete Twigg
Rounday Runners
M45
42
26
1176 of 9047
284
0
Ian Mellors
Heanor Running Club
M35
42
26
1237 of 9047
284
0
John Morris
Sale Harriers
M
42
26
1351 of 9047
284
0
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M55
42
28
1091 of 9047
284
0
James Khan
Spenborough & District AC
M
42
29
1258 of 9047
284
0
Caroline Teasdale
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
42
30
1200 of 9047
284
0
Stephen Peters
Vocalink Running Club
M40
42
31
1212 of 9047
284
0
Gary Wolstencroft
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
42
33
1090 of 9047
284
0
John Merritt
Bingley Harriers
M35
42
34
1114 of 9047
284
0
Craig Whiteley
Rothwell Harriers
M50
42
34
1167 of 9047
284
0
Paul Cooper
Roberttown Road Runners
M
42
34
1179 of 9047
284
0
David Semmence
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
35
1612 of 9047
285
25
Stewart Spink
Saltaire Striders
M45
42
36
1249 of 9047
285
0
Garry Collinson
Darlington Harriers
M
42
36
1289 of 9047
285
0
Cadan Hoare
Otley Athletic Club
M
42
36
1340 of 9047
285
0
Martin Jones
City of Hull AC
M
42
37
1236 of 9047
285
0
Chris Lyons
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
42
38
1122 of 9047
285
0
Mike Furby
Valley Striders
M40
42
38
1147 of 9047
285
0
Gareth Webb
Sale Harriers
M35
42
39
1194 of 9047
285
0
Sophie Wickham
Gateshead Harriers
F
42
40
1158 of 9047
285
0
Jonathan Yates
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
42
40
1196 of 9047
285
0
Joanne Bolton
Kimberworth Striders
F45
42
41
1097 of 9047
285
0
Joe Steele
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
42
41
1294 of 9047
285
0
Lucy Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
F
42
41
2605 of 9047
285
0
Paul Keedy
Darlington Harriers
M45
42
43
1305 of 9047
285
0
Lee Hayes
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
42
44
1165 of 9047
286
0
Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F55
42
48
1201 of 9047
286
17
Catherine McShane
North York Moors AC
F40
42
48
1203 of 9047
286
0
Christopher Jones
Saltaire Striders
M
42
49
1331 of 9047
286
4
Adam Nodwell
Kirkstall Harriers
M
42
50
1420 of 9047
286
0
Christopher Currie
Chorlton Runners
M35
42
51
1401 of 9047
286
0
Paul Winfield
Heanor Running Club
M40
42
52
1148 of 9047
286
0
Kay Neesam
New Marske Harriers
F45
42
52
1199 of 9047
286
0
Darren Clements
North York Moors AC
M
42
52
1259 of 9047
286
0
Matthew Bould
Pudsey Pacers
M40
42
53
1192 of 9047
287
0
Kevin Symons
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
42
53
1443 of 9047
287
0
John Lowes
Elswick Harriers
M
42
54
1257 of 9047
287
0
Emma Tolond
Manchester Harriers
F
42
54
1262 of 9047
287
0
Mark Baglin
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
42
54
1302 of 9047
287
0
Paul Elliott
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
42
55
1387 of 9047
287
1
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
42
56
1211 of 9047
287
0
Simon Middleton
York Postal Harriers
M40
42
56
1214 of 9047
287
0
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M50
42
56
1336 of 9047
287
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
42
59
1161 of 9047
287
4
Dave Robson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
43
01
1222 of 9047
287
0
Craig Stoddart
Darlington Harriers
M35
43
01
1375 of 9047
287
0
Ben Harding
Nene Valley Harriers
M
43
03
1137 of 9047
288
0
John Flint
Heanor Running Club
M45
43
03
1241 of 9047
288
0
Mark Robinson
Darlington Harriers
M35
43
03
1308 of 9047
288
0
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M55
43
03
1313 of 9047
288
0
Andrew Whittaker
Matlock Athletic Club
M55
43
03
1644 of 9047
288
0
Louise Cazan
Valley Striders
F35
43
06
1267 of 9047
288
16
Andy Deighton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
43
06
1477 of 9047
288
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
43
08
1654 of 9047
288
0
Ruth Jones
Nene Valley Harriers
F35
43
11
1173 of 9047
289
0
Graeme Harvey
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
43
11
1208 of 9047
289
0
Deepak Aggarwal
Chorlton Runners
M45
43
11
1444 of 9047
289
0
Charlotte Wilton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
43
12
1195 of 9047
289
24
Rochelle Drake
Stainland Lions
F
43
12
1373 of 9047
289
0
Anthony Mott
Stainland Lions
M35
43
13
1378 of 9047
289
15
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M45
43
13
1458 of 9047
289
0
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F40
43
14
1159 of 9047
289
9
Colin Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
43
14
1317 of 9047
289
0
Rich Welsh
Rothwell Harriers
M
43
14
1369 of 9047
289
0
Sharrock Danielle
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
F
43
15
1209 of 9047
289
0
Angela Allen
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
F45
43
15
1210 of 9047
289
0
Sarah Carroll
Oldham & Royton
F
43
15
1278 of 9047
289
0
Andrew Robinson
Knaresborough Striders
M
43
16
1345 of 9047
289
0
John Dunne
Darlington Harriers
M40
43
17
1342 of 9047
289
0
Peter Adams
Unattached
M40
43
17
1451 of 9047
289
0
Mark George
Kippax Harriers
M40
43
18
1341 of 9047
289
0
Richard Nixon
Saltaire Striders
M45
43
21
1379 of 9047
290
0
Tracey Surtees
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F
43
23
1227 of 9047
290
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
43
23
1254 of 9047
290
0
Jen Willingham
Saltaire Striders
F35
43
23
1268 of 9047
290
0
Marie Walker
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
43
24
1292 of 9047
290
0
Rachel Bourne
Hyde Park Harriers
F
43
24
1301 of 9047
290
0
Euan Doak
Chorlton Runners
M50
43
25
1465 of 9047
290
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
43
27
1250 of 9047
290
0
Simon Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
43
27
1285 of 9047
290
9
Conrad Garcia
Knaresborough Striders
M50
43
29
1398 of 9047
291
0
Nathaniel Snell
Unattached
M35
43
29
1479 of 9047
290
0
Paul Bergman
Easingwold Running Club
M45
43
30
1224 of 9047
291
0
Craig May
Selby Striders
M
43
30
1312 of 9047
291
0
Des Johnson
Rounday Runners
M45
43
30
1330 of 9047
291
0
Nathan Vaughan
St Theresas
M45
43
32
1206 of 9047
291
0
Christian Hosker
Otley Athletic Club
M35
43
32
1337 of 9047
291
0
Ian Downham
Kippax Harriers
M45
43
32
1428 of 9047
291
0
Paul Oakley
Unattached
M35
43
33
1225 of 9047
291
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
43
33
1244 of 9047
291
0
Robert Norman
Belper Harriers
M35
43
33
1334 of 9047
291
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
43
34
1348 of 9047
291
1
Mark Roberts
Pensby Runners
M60
43
35
1310 of 9047
291
0
Dale Richardson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
43
35
1425 of 9047
291
12
Chris Batley
Otley Athletic Club
M40
43
35
1468 of 9047
291
0
Joshua Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
43
36
1298 of 9047
291
7
Ian Monaghan
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
43
37
1290 of 9047
291
0
Ross Murdoch
Chorlton Runners
M
43
38
1499 of 9047
292
0
Sophie Cullen
St Theresas
F40
43
39
1361 of 9047
292
25
Chris Hardy
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
43
40
1362 of 9047
292
0
Mark Smith
Horsforth Harriers
M35
43
41
1318 of 9047
292
0
Carla Davies
Red Rose Road Runners
F
43
41
1410 of 9047
292
0
Jane Fletcher
Manchester FrontRunners
F35
43
41
1476 of 9047
292
0
Natalie Bennett
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
43
42
1343 of 9047
292
0
Antony Poole
Oldham & Royton
M55
43
42
1365 of 9047
292
0
Helen Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
43
42
1427 of 9047
292
0
David Spencer
Midland Masters
M55
43
43
1325 of 9047
292
0
Elizabeth Wood
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
43
43
1368 of 9047
292
0
Claire Geeson
Hyde Park Harriers
F
43
43
1370 of 9047
292
15
Matt Jackson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
43
43
1372 of 9047
292
0
Hannah Carter
Rounday Runners
F35
43
43
2187 of 9047
292
0
Craig Hampshire
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
43
44
1386 of 9047
292
20
Yup Mong
Valley Striders
M
43
44
1484 of 9047
292
0
Jonathan Fox
York Acorn Running Club
M
43
45
1395 of 9047
292
0
Hannah Mainprize
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
43
46
1366 of 9047
292
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M60
43
47
1732 of 9047
293
14
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
43
48
1322 of 9047
293
1
Emma Lavelle-Wood
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
43
48
1356 of 9047
293
17
Peter Gooding
Wakefield Harriers
M65
43
49
1408 of 9047
293
0
Rebecca Forster
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
43
51
1574 of 9047
293
6
Clare Park
Darlington Harriers
F
43
54
1367 of 9047
293
0
Ian Saynor
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
43
55
1781 of 9047
293
0
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M70
43
57
1346 of 9047
294
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
43
57
1433 of 9047
294
0
Nicholas Ford
Airecentre Pacers
M
43
57
2910 of 9047
294
0
Philip Davidson
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
43
58
1388 of 9047
294
0
Oliver Gregory
Stainland Lions
M
43
58
1975 of 9047
294
0
Danielle Kobak
Stainland Lions
F
44
00
1432 of 9047
294
0
Graham Garvey
Darlington Harriers
M40
44
00
1508 of 9047
294
0
Trevor Rhodes
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
44
00
1554 of 9047
294
5
Patrick Hickey
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
44
01
1304 of 9047
294
0
Andrew Dickens
Nene Valley Harriers
M
44
05
1276 of 9047
295
0
Joseph Craig-Jackson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
44
06
1412 of 9047
295
0
Clare Twaddle
North Shields Poly AC
F35
44
08
1452 of 9047
295
0
Tim Blackwell
Chorlton Runners
M40
44
08
1577 of 9047
295
0
Idris Mansoor
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
44
08
1614 of 9047
295
13
Sarah Renshaw
Chorlton Runners
F
44
09
1576 of 9047
295
0
Ian Taylor
Salford Metropolitan AC
M50
44
10
1439 of 9047
295
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3140&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024