View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1165203
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 28th Nov 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Standage Epsom and Ewell Harriers M  19 12 2 of 121 232 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  19 22 3 of 121 234 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  20 18 4 of 121 245 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  20 37 5 of 121 249 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  20 56 6 of 121 253 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  21 06 7 of 121 255 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  21 44 8 of 121 262 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  21 55 9 of 121 265 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M40  22 02 10 of 121 266 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  22 17 11 of 121 269 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 22 12 of 121 271 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M  22 24 13 of 121 270 
Andrew Coles Unattached M35  22 48 14 of 121 275 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  22 52 15 of 121 276 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  22 52 16 of 121 277 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  23 00 17 of 121 278 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  23 03 18 of 121 279 
Adam Carney Unattached M  23 13 19 of 121 280 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 15 20 of 121 281 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  23 29 21 of 121 284 
Andrew Snellgrove Unattached M45  23 30 22 of 121 284 
Kevin Lusk Stadium Runners M55  23 38 23 of 121 286 
Andy Winter Unattached M45  23 39 24 of 121 286 
Shaun Tunstall Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 46 25 of 121 287 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  23 53 26 of 121 288 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 49 27 of 121 300 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35  24 55 28 of 121 301 14 
Greg Thorley Unattached M45  25 51 37 of 121 312 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F  25 57 38 of 121 314 25 
Mhairi Simpson Falkirk Victoria Harriers F40  26 44 40 of 121 323 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 47 41 of 121 324 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 04 42 of 121 327 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  27 06 43 of 121 328 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  27 22 45 of 121 331 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell Running Bears F  27 36 50 of 121 333 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 41 51 of 121 335 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 50 53 of 121 336 
Clare Longstaff Unattached F35  28 02 54 of 121 339 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 31 61 of 121 344 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 39 63 of 121 347 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 43 65 of 121 347 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 45 66 of 121 348 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  29 28 72 of 121 356 
Richard Howe Civil Service Sports Club M  29 38 76 of 121 358 
Hannah Newman Oakwell Running Bears F  29 41 77 of 121 359 
Mark Sawyer Unattached M50  29 48 79 of 121 360 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  30 17 80 of 121 366 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  30 28 82 of 121 368 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  30 32 83 of 121 369 
Julie Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  32 09 93 of 121 388 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M  32 54 98 of 121 397 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  33 19 101 of 121 402 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  34 50 104 of 121 421 
Sara Hutchison Spenborough & District AC F40  35 37 108 of 121 431 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  39 02 115 of 121 472 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell Running Bears F45  39 42 116 of 121 480 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  39 49 117 of 121 481 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  45 13 120 of 121 546 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3255&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019