View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3681432
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 5th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 44 1 of 266 230 
David Bagot Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  17 59 2 of 266 233 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  18 20 3 of 266 237 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  18 23 4 of 266 239 
Jack Kelly Unattached M  18 29 5 of 266 239 
Josh Sambrook Cambridge Triathlon Club M  18 40 6 of 266 242 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 42 7 of 266 243 
Reece Isaac Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 44 8 of 266 243 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M  18 44 9 of 266 243 
Jack Nichol Abbey Runners M  18 45 10 of 266 243 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 59 11 of 266 246 
Ben Wright Unattached M  19 05 12 of 266 247 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  19 11 13 of 266 249 
Natalie Griffiths Cambridge & Coleridge AC F  19 20 14 of 266 251 
Nick Kelly Horwich Harriers M45  19 21 15 of 266 251 
Michael Watson Unattached M  19 22 16 of 266 251 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  19 23 17 of 266 251 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 24 18 of 266 252 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  19 27 19 of 266 252 
Peter Fallows Unattached M  19 36 20 of 266 254 
Peter Johnson Unattached M  19 40 21 of 266 255 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  19 43 22 of 266 256 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 45 23 of 266 256 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M35  19 49 24 of 266 257 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 56 26 of 266 259 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  20 09 29 of 266 261 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  20 11 30 of 266 262 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 12 31 of 266 262 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 31 33 of 266 266 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45  20 34 35 of 266 267 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 42 37 of 266 269 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 54 43 of 266 271 
Joe Butler St Theresas M  21 09 45 of 266 274 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  21 10 46 of 266 275 
David Kynaston Hyde Park Harriers M  21 12 47 of 266 275 
Laura Wylde Abbey Runners F  21 16 49 of 266 276 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 24 51 of 266 278 
James Kettleborough Otley Athletic Club M  21 28 52 of 266 279 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  21 48 56 of 266 283 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  22 14 61 of 266 288 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 22 63 of 266 290 
Sandra Kelly Horwich Harriers F45  22 25 66 of 266 291 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M50  22 39 72 of 266 294 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45  22 52 75 of 266 297 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  23 02 79 of 266 299 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  23 21 82 of 266 303 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  23 22 83 of 266 303 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  23 23 84 of 266 303 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 24 85 of 266 304 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  23 29 86 of 266 305 
Alex Turnbull Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  23 36 89 of 266 306 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 44 91 of 266 308 
Jim Beauchamp Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M50  23 50 95 of 266 309 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  24 00 97 of 266 311 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  24 01 98 of 266 312 
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders M  24 07 101 of 266 313 
Mia Moore Wetherby Runners F  24 18 105 of 266 315 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 32 111 of 266 318 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 45 117 of 266 321 
David Morley St Theresas M55  24 49 118 of 266 322 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  24 55 122 of 266 323 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  25 35 130 of 266 332 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  25 39 133 of 266 333 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  25 47 137 of 266 335 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  25 52 141 of 266 336 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40  25 54 142 of 266 336 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35  26 10 144 of 266 340 18 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  26 16 145 of 266 341 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  26 25 152 of 266 343 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 26 153 of 266 343 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F40  26 37 158 of 266 345 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  26 51 161 of 266 348 
Alice Murphy Abbey Runners F  27 03 162 of 266 351 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  27 05 164 of 266 351 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 15 166 of 266 354 
Thomas Burrell Knaresborough Striders M40  27 26 169 of 266 356 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  27 31 171 of 266 357 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 39 173 of 266 359 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 40 174 of 266 359 
Jeff Parris Harrogate Harriers M55  27 53 177 of 266 362 
Ruth Cooley Kirkstall Harriers F  28 06 179 of 266 365 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35  28 07 180 of 266 365 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  28 32 186 of 266 370 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40  28 36 188 of 266 371 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 49 191 of 266 374 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  28 50 192 of 266 374 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  28 53 193 of 266 375 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  29 03 196 of 266 377 
Nathan Molyneaux Kirkstall Harriers M35  29 10 198 of 266 378 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  29 25 205 of 266 382 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  29 38 208 of 266 384 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  29 40 209 of 266 385 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  30 04 212 of 266 390 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  30 06 213 of 266 391 
Derrick MacEy Hyde Park Harriers M45  30 26 217 of 266 395 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  30 28 218 of 266 395 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  30 37 221 of 266 397 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  31 18 224 of 266 406 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 29 227 of 266 408 
James Oldroyd Sweatshop Running Community M  31 30 228 of 266 408 
Sarah Bastow St Theresas F  31 42 230 of 266 411 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  31 57 232 of 266 415 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  31 58 233 of 266 415 
Maria Russell Horsforth Harriers F50  32 21 237 of 266 420 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 35 239 of 266 423 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  32 59 242 of 266 428 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M50  33 00 243 of 266 428 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F45  33 57 250 of 266 441 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  37 15 259 of 266 483 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  40 42 265 of 266 528 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3258&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020