View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1765393
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 12th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 41 1 of 358 220 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 13 2 of 358 227 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  17 30 3 of 358 231 
Karl Lee Unattached M  17 36 4 of 358 232 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M35  17 45 5 of 358 234 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 48 6 of 358 234 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M45  17 52 7 of 358 236 
Jonny Cartwright Stainland Lions M45  17 55 8 of 358 236 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  18 13 9 of 358 240 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 18 10 of 358 241 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 29 11 of 358 244 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 37 12 of 358 246 
Leo Timmins Unattached M  18 41 13 of 358 246 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  18 54 14 of 358 249 
Jake Denton Unattached M  18 59 15 of 358 250 
Sam Forrest Unattached M  19 05 16 of 358 251 
David Jowett Unattached M35  19 06 17 of 358 251 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 24 18 of 358 256 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M40  19 27 19 of 358 257 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 29 20 of 358 257 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  19 31 21 of 358 257 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 33 22 of 358 258 
John Eastwood Unattached M40  19 35 23 of 358 258 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 37 24 of 358 259 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 41 25 of 358 260 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 43 26 of 358 260 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 43 27 of 358 260 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 46 28 of 358 260 
John Kitson Unattached M35  19 49 29 of 358 261 
Wasim Akram Unattached M  19 58 30 of 358 263 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  20 07 31 of 358 265 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 31 35 of 358 271 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  20 49 38 of 358 275 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 16 42 of 358 281 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  21 17 43 of 358 280 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 20 45 of 358 281 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  21 20 46 of 358 281 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  21 21 47 of 358 282 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50  21 24 49 of 358 282 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 57 55 of 358 290 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  21 58 56 of 358 290 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  22 09 60 of 358 292 10 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  22 16 64 of 358 294 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 24 70 of 358 296 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 25 71 of 358 296 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F45  22 30 74 of 358 297 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  22 37 77 of 358 298 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M40  22 42 78 of 358 299 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  22 48 81 of 358 301 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  22 52 83 of 358 302 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 58 86 of 358 303 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 06 89 of 358 305 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 21 99 of 358 308 
Steven Shaw Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 39 105 of 358 312 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  23 47 109 of 358 314 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45  23 50 110 of 358 314 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  23 55 113 of 358 316 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  24 02 115 of 358 317 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  24 11 117 of 358 319 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 19 122 of 358 321 
David Ladocha Huddersfield Road Runners M65  24 39 126 of 358 325 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  24 51 130 of 358 328 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  24 58 131 of 358 329 
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M50  25 04 133 of 358 331 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 06 134 of 358 331 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  25 12 137 of 358 332 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  25 30 142 of 358 336 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  25 33 143 of 358 337 12 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  25 40 145 of 358 339 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F35  25 41 146 of 358 339 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  25 42 148 of 358 339 
Nicki Cartwright Stainland Lions F35  25 44 149 of 358 339 
John Bush Sinfin Running Club M65  25 50 152 of 358 341 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M45  26 01 158 of 358 343 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 09 161 of 358 345 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 13 163 of 358 346 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  26 14 164 of 358 346 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  26 25 169 of 358 348 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  26 34 173 of 358 350 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M40  26 36 174 of 358 351 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 39 175 of 358 351 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 03 181 of 358 357 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  27 08 184 of 358 358 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  27 12 186 of 358 358 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 25 193 of 358 362 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F35  27 32 195 of 358 363 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 33 196 of 358 363 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 37 200 of 358 364 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 41 204 of 358 365 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40  27 54 214 of 358 368 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  27 56 216 of 358 368 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 21 229 of 358 373 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  28 22 230 of 358 374 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  29 08 247 of 358 384 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  29 24 249 of 358 388 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  29 35 254 of 358 390 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  29 52 256 of 358 394 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  29 59 259 of 358 395 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  30 17 265 of 358 400 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  30 26 266 of 358 401 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 34 269 of 358 403 12 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F45  30 35 270 of 358 403 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  30 36 272 of 358 404 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  30 36 273 of 358 404 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F45  30 59 278 of 358 409 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  31 13 286 of 358 412 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  34 01 315 of 358 449 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F35  36 10 324 of 358 477 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  36 34 330 of 358 482 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  38 41 339 of 358 510 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50  39 06 341 of 358 516 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  40 47 356 of 358 538 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  41 00 358 of 358 540 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3270&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019