View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3732569
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 19th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  19 04 1 of 145 220 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 26 2 of 145 224 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 56 4 of 145 230 
Danny Cassidy Unattached M  20 24 5 of 145 235 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M35  20 51 6 of 145 241 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  21 41 7 of 145 250 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  22 02 8 of 145 254 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45  22 10 9 of 145 256 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M  22 11 10 of 145 256 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 33 11 of 145 260 
Richard Jones Unattached M35  22 53 12 of 145 264 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  22 56 13 of 145 264 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  22 59 14 of 145 265 
Darren Conquest Unattached M45  23 02 15 of 145 266 
Andrew Coles Unattached M35  23 04 16 of 145 266 
Connor Winham Unattached M  23 17 17 of 145 268 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  23 17 18 of 145 268 
Steven McGuin Unattached M45  23 26 19 of 145 270 
Shaun Tunstall Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 28 20 of 145 271 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  23 44 21 of 145 274 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  23 53 22 of 145 275 
Michael Pickard Unattached M50  24 02 23 of 145 277 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  24 24 24 of 145 282 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  24 24 25 of 145 281 
Sarah Longstaffe Unattached F  24 37 26 of 145 284 
Jessica McMullan St Theresas F35  25 00 29 of 145 289 11 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 49 33 of 145 298 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 31 36 of 145 306 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 40 37 of 145 307 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M60  27 09 39 of 145 314 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  27 10 40 of 145 314 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  27 18 42 of 145 315 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M40  27 51 47 of 145 321 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 13 54 of 145 325 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60  28 18 55 of 145 327 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 27 56 of 145 329 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45  28 33 58 of 145 330 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  28 45 59 of 145 332 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  29 29 65 of 145 340 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 38 67 of 145 342 
Clare Longstaff Unattached F35  29 40 68 of 145 342 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  29 41 69 of 145 342 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  30 37 77 of 145 353 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 44 78 of 145 355 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  30 48 81 of 145 355 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  31 11 85 of 145 360 
Hannah Newman Oakwell Running Bears F  32 12 91 of 145 371 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35  32 20 94 of 145 373 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  32 26 96 of 145 374 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60  33 28 108 of 145 386 
Julie Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  33 48 109 of 145 390 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M  35 12 118 of 145 406 
Vickie Noble Oakwell Running Bears F45  36 14 123 of 145 418 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell Running Bears F45  36 23 124 of 145 420 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  36 30 125 of 145 422 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  39 06 133 of 145 451 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  40 40 135 of 145 469 
Anoushka Ankiah-Pillay Oakwell Running Bears F35  45 03 138 of 145 520 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears F35  48 34 140 of 145 560 
Nicky Best Unattached M40 06 29 145 of 145 767 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3288&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020