View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1232290
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 25th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 29 1 of 99 205 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  17 23 2 of 99 216 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M  18 35 3 of 99 231 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 59 4 of 99 235 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M40  19 10 5 of 99 238 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  19 43 6 of 99 245 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  19 45 7 of 99 245 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  19 54 8 of 99 247 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  20 08 9 of 99 250 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 31 10 of 99 255 
Lee Kirby Unattached M  20 43 11 of 99 257 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  20 49 12 of 99 258 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  21 13 13 of 99 263 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  21 14 14 of 99 264 10 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 16 15 of 99 264 
Shaun Stenhouse Spenborough & District AC M  21 18 16 of 99 264 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F  21 30 17 of 99 267 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45  21 31 18 of 99 267 
Damian Cameron Unattached M40  21 50 19 of 99 270 
Rebecca Harris Unattached F  22 08 20 of 99 274 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 10 21 of 99 275 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 19 22 of 99 276 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  22 33 23 of 99 280 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  22 42 24 of 99 281 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 45 25 of 99 282 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M65  22 47 26 of 99 283 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 47 27 of 99 283 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 48 28 of 99 283 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 02 29 of 99 286 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 21 30 of 99 290 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  23 57 31 of 99 297 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 18 33 of 99 302 25 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M40  24 27 34 of 99 303 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  24 28 35 of 99 304 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 40 36 of 99 306 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M45  25 23 44 of 99 315 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 58 47 of 99 322 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 02 48 of 99 323 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  26 03 49 of 99 323 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 04 50 of 99 324 
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M  26 05 51 of 99 324 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 11 52 of 99 325 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  26 15 54 of 99 326 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  26 20 55 of 99 327 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F40  26 22 56 of 99 327 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  26 35 57 of 99 330 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 47 58 of 99 332 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  27 08 59 of 99 337 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 43 60 of 99 344 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  27 48 61 of 99 345 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  27 48 62 of 99 345 
Rebecca Duke Stockport Harriers F  28 08 65 of 99 349 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 16 66 of 99 350 
Hamish Dee Unattached M  28 17 67 of 99 351 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 32 71 of 99 354 
Calum Dee Unattached M  28 42 72 of 99 356 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  30 00 82 of 99 372 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  30 06 83 of 99 374 
Christine Lay Oakwell Running Bears F55  30 29 85 of 99 378 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  36 05 96 of 99 448 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  38 21 99 of 99 476 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3303&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019