View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4084326
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 26th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 28 1 of 223 221 
Hakan Dalbal Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 54 2 of 223 227 
Jonny Cartwright Stainland Lions M45  18 11 3 of 223 230 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 15 4 of 223 231 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 36 5 of 223 236 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 08 7 of 223 242 
Andrew Fairbairn Thornton Cleveleys Running Club M40  19 15 8 of 223 244 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  19 35 9 of 223 248 
Will Gibb Unattached M  19 37 10 of 223 248 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  19 43 11 of 223 250 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 50 12 of 223 251 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  20 03 13 of 223 254 
John Kitson Unattached M35  20 06 14 of 223 254 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  20 27 17 of 223 259 
Paul Elsey Unattached M45  20 40 18 of 223 261 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40  20 57 20 of 223 265 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 59 21 of 223 266 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 05 22 of 223 267 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  21 07 23 of 223 267 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 08 24 of 223 268 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  21 14 26 of 223 269 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  21 16 27 of 223 269 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 17 28 of 223 270 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 36 30 of 223 274 
Damien Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M  21 41 31 of 223 275 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  21 43 32 of 223 275 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 53 34 of 223 277 
Richard Wainwright Unattached M35  21 57 35 of 223 278 
Laurence Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 59 37 of 223 279 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M45  22 08 39 of 223 280 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 15 41 of 223 282 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 43 48 of 223 288 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 44 49 of 223 288 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  22 45 50 of 223 288 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  22 48 51 of 223 289 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  22 54 52 of 223 290 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M50  23 33 62 of 223 298 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  23 57 66 of 223 304 
Neil Dring Ripon Runners M50  23 59 68 of 223 304 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 19 71 of 223 308 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  24 22 73 of 223 309 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  24 47 77 of 223 314 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 48 78 of 223 314 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 51 79 of 223 315 
Rhian Kempadoo-Millar Kirkstall Harriers F35  24 55 82 of 223 316 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  24 57 84 of 223 316 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  25 01 85 of 223 317 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M40  25 05 86 of 223 318 
Chris Nicholson Royton Road Runners M35  25 16 89 of 223 320 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 17 90 of 223 320 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  25 36 102 of 223 324 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  25 50 105 of 223 327 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M65  25 53 106 of 223 328 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 54 107 of 223 328 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F35  26 13 112 of 223 332 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  26 24 113 of 223 335 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 28 114 of 223 335 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  26 34 116 of 223 337 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  26 38 117 of 223 337 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M40  26 39 118 of 223 338 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  26 41 119 of 223 338 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 49 121 of 223 339 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  26 54 124 of 223 340 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  27 01 126 of 223 342 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 19 132 of 223 346 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  27 24 134 of 223 347 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  27 47 139 of 223 352 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 04 143 of 223 355 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  28 06 144 of 223 356 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  28 07 145 of 223 356 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  28 13 148 of 223 358 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  28 23 155 of 223 360 
Tony Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers M50  29 37 168 of 223 375 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  29 54 174 of 223 378 
Christine Lay Oakwell Running Bears F55  30 08 177 of 223 381 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  30 18 179 of 223 383 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  30 38 183 of 223 388 
Manghanita Kempadoo Acre Street Runners F60  30 40 184 of 223 388 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  30 50 185 of 223 390 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  31 46 193 of 223 403 
Elizabeth Green Rothwell Harriers F50  31 59 195 of 223 405 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  33 13 205 of 223 420 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  33 16 206 of 223 422 
Grace Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F  33 34 208 of 223 425 
Louise Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F50  33 37 209 of 223 426 
Jennifer Balls Lincoln & District Runners F35  41 16 218 of 223 523 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  50 32 223 of 223 640 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3307&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020