View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3048373
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 25th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Scoggins City of Norwich AC M  16 38 1 of 454 213 
Richard Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M  16 43 2 of 454 214 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  17 12 3 of 454 220 
Hakan Dalbal Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 26 4 of 454 223 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 36 5 of 454 225 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M45  17 37 6 of 454 226 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M35  18 01 7 of 454 231 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 15 8 of 454 234 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 20 9 of 454 235 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 28 10 of 454 236 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 32 11 of 454 237 12 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  18 39 12 of 454 239 10 
Sam Robinson Unattached M  18 43 13 of 454 239 
Michael Longthorn Unattached M55  18 47 14 of 454 240 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 49 15 of 454 241 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 57 16 of 454 242 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  18 59 17 of 454 243 
Julian John Unattached M35  19 03 18 of 454 243 
Alex Elferink Serpentine Running Club M40  19 04 19 of 454 244 
Fiona Hughes Unattached F  19 10 20 of 454 245 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M  19 22 21 of 454 248 
Mark Booth Unattached M40  19 28 22 of 454 249 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  19 33 23 of 454 250 
Alex Green Unattached M  19 36 24 of 454 250 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 39 25 of 454 252 
Wasim Akram Unattached M  19 41 26 of 454 252 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 42 27 of 454 252 
Will Gibb Unattached M  19 52 28 of 454 254 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 58 29 of 454 255 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  19 59 30 of 454 256 19 
Paul Elsey Unattached M45  20 14 31 of 454 259 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  20 15 32 of 454 259 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 17 33 of 454 259 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 21 36 of 454 261 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  20 23 37 of 454 261 25 
Keith Alger Holme Pierrepont Running Club M  20 25 38 of 454 261 
Oliver Cash Halifax Harriers M  20 26 39 of 454 262 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  21 04 46 of 454 269 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  21 38 54 of 454 277 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M40  21 40 55 of 454 277 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 43 57 of 454 278 
Ian Marshall Northowram Pumas M45  21 44 58 of 454 278 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  21 51 61 of 454 279 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F  21 59 64 of 454 282 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  22 05 65 of 454 283 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  22 06 66 of 454 283 10 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  22 07 67 of 454 283 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 11 68 of 454 284 
Colin McNeill Wakefield Triathlon M45  22 13 70 of 454 284 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 13 71 of 454 284 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  22 19 76 of 454 286 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  22 23 77 of 454 287 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  22 25 79 of 454 287 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  22 25 81 of 454 287 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 27 84 of 454 287 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  22 36 90 of 454 289 
Heather Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 49 93 of 454 292 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 07 100 of 454 296 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  23 16 105 of 454 297 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  23 17 107 of 454 298 17 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  23 18 108 of 454 298 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M40  23 33 113 of 454 302 
Wayne Garside Stadium Runners M40  23 36 115 of 454 302 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 36 116 of 454 302 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  23 37 117 of 454 302 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  23 40 119 of 454 303 
Mick Bull Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M65  23 43 120 of 454 304 23 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 46 122 of 454 304 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  23 53 124 of 454 306 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  24 03 126 of 454 308 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 06 130 of 454 309 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  24 07 131 of 454 309 
Eddie Martin Halifax Harriers M  24 10 133 of 454 309 
Claire Anderson Holme Pierrepont Running Club F  24 13 135 of 454 310 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  24 21 136 of 454 312 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 31 139 of 454 314 
Joanne Fortune Queensbury Running Club F  24 35 142 of 454 315 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  24 47 149 of 454 317 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  24 53 151 of 454 319 
Ted Townsend South Molton Strugglers M65  24 54 152 of 454 319 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  25 00 155 of 454 320 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 10 159 of 454 322 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F50  25 11 161 of 454 322 
Richard Tayles Meltham Athletic Club M45  25 16 162 of 454 324 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 25 165 of 454 325 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  25 26 166 of 454 326 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  25 31 170 of 454 327 13 
Giles Bailey Meltham Athletic Club M45  25 35 174 of 454 328 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45  25 41 179 of 454 329 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  25 48 181 of 454 330 
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F45  25 52 184 of 454 331 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 13 195 of 454 335 
Nigel Hull Civil Service Sports Club M50  26 18 197 of 454 337 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 24 199 of 454 338 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  26 25 200 of 454 338 
Cameron Rushworth Stainland Lions M  26 31 204 of 454 340 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45  26 32 206 of 454 340 25 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 35 207 of 454 340 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  26 56 216 of 454 344 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 01 217 of 454 345 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M40  27 04 219 of 454 347 
Josephine Gibb Marlborough Running Club F60  27 12 223 of 454 348 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  27 13 226 of 454 349 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  27 17 228 of 454 349 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  27 19 229 of 454 350 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  27 21 231 of 454 350 21 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  27 23 232 of 454 351 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  27 27 236 of 454 352 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  27 28 238 of 454 351 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F50  27 28 239 of 454 351 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F50  27 29 241 of 454 352 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40  27 30 242 of 454 352 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  27 36 246 of 454 353 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  27 46 251 of 454 356 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F  27 48 252 of 454 356 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M  27 54 256 of 454 357 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F35  27 56 257 of 454 358 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  27 56 258 of 454 358 
Laurence Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  28 03 263 of 454 359 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 04 264 of 454 359 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 25 273 of 454 363 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  28 33 276 of 454 366 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  28 35 277 of 454 366 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  28 38 278 of 454 367 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  28 39 279 of 454 367 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 40 280 of 454 367 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  28 44 282 of 454 368 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  29 07 290 of 454 373 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  29 07 291 of 454 373 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  29 08 292 of 454 373 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  29 09 294 of 454 373 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  29 16 298 of 454 374 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  29 27 304 of 454 377 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  29 35 308 of 454 379 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  29 37 310 of 454 379 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  29 37 311 of 454 379 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  29 38 312 of 454 379 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  30 08 328 of 454 385 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 09 329 of 454 386 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  30 12 330 of 454 386 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 21 335 of 454 389 14 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  31 36 354 of 454 405 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F  31 43 356 of 454 406 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M45  31 49 357 of 454 407 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  31 56 362 of 454 409 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  31 59 364 of 454 409 
Julia Beaumont Stainland Lions F55  32 02 365 of 454 410 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  32 02 366 of 454 410 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  32 17 374 of 454 413 
Michelle Purnell Datchet Dashers F  32 50 387 of 454 420 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  32 55 392 of 454 422 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F35  33 33 401 of 454 429 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  34 09 405 of 454 437 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  34 16 406 of 454 439 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  34 19 408 of 454 439 
Sandra Robertshaw Stainland Lions F50  34 20 409 of 454 440 25 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55  34 20 410 of 454 440 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  34 30 412 of 454 441 
Hannah Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F  35 06 418 of 454 449 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F35  35 14 421 of 454 451 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  42 25 449 of 454 543 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F50  45 26 453 of 454 582 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3308&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020