View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4667922
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 26th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Aaron Bartnik Unattached M  17 07 1 of 96 220 
Chris Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 33 2 of 96 226 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  17 45 3 of 96 229 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  18 14 4 of 96 235 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  18 32 5 of 96 238 
Rob Patterson South London Harriers M  18 59 6 of 96 245 
Tim Patterson Unattached M  19 08 7 of 96 246 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  19 15 8 of 96 248 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  19 52 11 of 96 256 
Maddie Geddes-Barton Unattached F  19 54 12 of 96 256 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 12 13 of 96 260 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  20 24 14 of 96 263 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  21 07 15 of 96 272 
Cameron Corbishley Medway and Maidstone AC M  21 18 16 of 96 275 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 29 17 of 96 277 
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M45  21 41 18 of 96 279 
Masalela Gaesenngwe Unattached M  21 55 19 of 96 282 
Carlin Schulz Unattached F  22 02 20 of 96 283 
Ai Tan Unattached F40  22 13 22 of 96 286 
Nick Baines Unattached M35  22 16 23 of 96 286 
Andrew Glover Unattached M35  22 17 24 of 96 287 
Judith Elevique Unattached F35  22 37 25 of 96 291 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  22 48 26 of 96 294 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 50 29 of 96 294 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  22 50 30 of 96 294 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  23 12 33 of 96 299 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  23 16 34 of 96 300 
Sam Owen Kings Heath Running Club M40  23 30 35 of 96 303 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  23 56 40 of 96 308 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  24 14 45 of 96 312 
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  24 23 47 of 96 314 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  24 25 48 of 96 315 
David Barton Valley Striders M60  25 01 51 of 96 322 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  25 22 52 of 96 327 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M45  25 39 54 of 96 331 
David Hull Unattached M45  25 46 56 of 96 332 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  25 48 57 of 96 333 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M35  26 13 59 of 96 338 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  27 16 66 of 96 351 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 25 67 of 96 353 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  27 29 68 of 96 354 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35  28 30 70 of 96 367 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  28 35 72 of 96 368 
Ewan Hull Unattached M  28 50 74 of 96 371 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  29 26 77 of 96 379 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  29 58 80 of 96 386 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  29 58 81 of 96 386 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  30 11 83 of 96 389 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  30 16 84 of 96 390 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  30 22 85 of 96 391 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 34 86 of 96 394 
Guy Patterson Airienteers M60  31 19 87 of 96 404 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  31 32 88 of 96 406 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  31 46 90 of 96 409 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3311&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021