View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248596
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 16th Jan 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 16 1 of 98 253 
James Hingley Horsforth Harriers M  20 23 2 of 98 254 20 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 46 3 of 98 259 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  20 58 4 of 98 262 
Robert Foster Unattached M  21 25 5 of 98 267 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 25 6 of 98 267 
Steven McGuin Unattached M45  21 33 7 of 98 268 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 35 8 of 98 269 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F35  21 44 9 of 98 271 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  21 48 10 of 98 271 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M35  22 08 11 of 98 276 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  22 19 12 of 98 278 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 42 13 of 98 283 
Haider Ali Unattached M  22 45 14 of 98 283 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 47 15 of 98 284 
Alastair Leitch Unattached M45  22 58 16 of 98 286 
Alistair Walder Unattached M50  23 00 17 of 98 286 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 06 18 of 98 288 
Angie Wood Unattached F45  23 10 19 of 98 289 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  23 12 20 of 98 289 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 15 21 of 98 290 
Dan Dalton Unattached M45  23 30 22 of 98 293 
Yahya Seedat Unattached M35  23 36 23 of 98 294 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  23 43 24 of 98 296 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 48 25 of 98 297 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 50 26 of 98 297 
Craig Halloran Unattached M35  24 05 27 of 98 300 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M  24 14 28 of 98 302 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M45  24 20 29 of 98 304 
Helen Ahmad Unattached F40  24 47 30 of 98 309 
Nigel Sankey Dursley & District AC M35  24 47 31 of 98 309 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 48 32 of 98 309 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  25 35 37 of 98 319 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 44 39 of 98 321 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 48 41 of 98 322 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 28 45 of 98 330 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  26 30 46 of 98 331 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 31 47 of 98 331 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  26 49 51 of 98 335 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  27 34 54 of 98 344 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 47 56 of 98 347 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F  28 13 62 of 98 352 
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F35  28 40 68 of 98 358 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 47 69 of 98 359 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  30 04 73 of 98 375 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  30 18 76 of 98 378 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F45  31 29 82 of 98 393 
Fiona Moen Dewsbury Road Runners F40  39 04 97 of 98 487 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3387&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019