Results
Results for
Brass Monkey Half Marathon
on the 17th Jan 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Daniel Chan
Unattached
M
1
08
52
1 of 1515
212
0
Steve Hebblethwaite
Keswick Athletic Club
M
1
08
58
2 of 1515
213
0
John Sanderson
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M
1
09
00
3 of 1515
213
0
Jamil Parapia
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
1
09
05
4 of 1515
214
0
Ian Harding
Morpeth Harriers
M
1
09
51
5 of 1515
216
0
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
1
09
58
6 of 1515
216
1
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
10
25
7 of 1515
218
4
Sam Stead
Keswick Athletic Club
M
1
10
59
8 of 1515
219
0
Paul Wilson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M35
1
11
45
9 of 1515
222
0
John Clifford
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
1
11
45
10 of 1515
222
0
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
1
11
50
11 of 1515
222
1
Terry Scott
Unattached
M40
1
12
00
12 of 1515
222
0
Alex Polding
Newcastle University
M
1
13
05
13 of 1515
226
0
John Hobbs
Valley Striders
M35
1
13
43
14 of 1515
228
0
Dennis Speck
Civil Service Sports Club
M35
1
13
45
15 of 1515
228
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M35
1
13
55
16 of 1515
229
5
Paul Millgate
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
14
09
17 of 1515
229
13
Steven Medd
Gateshead Harriers
M35
1
14
26
18 of 1515
230
0
Andy May
Valley Striders
M40
1
14
50
19 of 1515
231
0
Darren Purvis
Birtley Athletics Club
M40
1
15
14
20 of 1515
233
0
Steve Middleton
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
1
15
20
21 of 1515
233
0
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
15
23
22 of 1515
233
0
Matthew Hallam
Valley Striders
M
1
15
24
23 of 1515
233
9
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
1
15
27
24 of 1515
233
9
Matthew Alderson
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M
1
15
35
25 of 1515
234
0
James Stringer
Wooton Road Runners
M
1
15
41
26 of 1515
234
0
James Oldfield
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M
1
15
41
27 of 1515
234
0
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M35
1
15
45
28 of 1515
234
1
David Stoneman
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
15
48
29 of 1515
234
0
Stephen Laker
Wirral Athletic Club
M40
1
15
49
30 of 1515
234
0
David Thomas
York Triathlon Club
M35
1
15
50
31 of 1515
234
0
Wayne Bulcroft
Real Fitness
M
1
15
50
32 of 1515
234
0
Paul Whitaker
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
15
50
33 of 1515
234
12
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
15
54
34 of 1515
235
0
Paul Dalton
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
16
14
36 of 1515
236
25
Graham Cooper
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
1
16
16
37 of 1515
236
0
Stephen Jackson
Elvet Striders
M
1
16
18
38 of 1515
236
0
David Best
Crook and District Athletic Club
M35
1
16
38
39 of 1515
237
0
Simon Bennett
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M35
1
16
41
41 of 1515
237
0
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
16
43
40 of 1515
237
1
Robert Teasdale
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
16
56
42 of 1515
238
0
Darren Armstrong
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M35
1
17
05
43 of 1515
238
0
Gareth Pritchard
Elvet Striders
M35
1
17
31
44 of 1515
240
0
Ryan Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
17
33
45 of 1515
240
0
Martin Murray
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
17
34
46 of 1515
240
0
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
17
35
47 of 1515
240
1
Peter Ellis
Driffield Striders
M
1
17
41
48 of 1515
240
0
Christopher Poulton
York Acorn Running Club
M35
1
17
58
49 of 1515
241
0
Steve Canning
Sheffield Triathlon
M35
1
18
01
50 of 1515
241
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
18
01
51 of 1515
241
7
Michael Edwards
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
18
18
52 of 1515
242
0
Shaun Hobson
Driffield Striders
M40
1
18
20
53 of 1515
242
0
Neil Burton
Unattached
M40
1
18
21
54 of 1515
242
0
Samuel Beckett
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
18
30
55 of 1515
243
0
Sharon Barlow
Darlington Harriers
F35
1
18
33
56 of 1515
243
0
Stuart Cragg
Skegness & District Running Club
M40
1
18
39
57 of 1515
243
0
Stephen Barker
Unattached
M
1
18
42
59 of 1515
243
0
Tim Buckley
York Triathlon Club
M35
1
18
46
60 of 1515
244
0
Luke Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
18
48
61 of 1515
244
0
Ryan Pegg
Desford Striders
M
1
18
49
62 of 1515
244
0
Michael Littlewood
Elvet Striders
M40
1
18
58
63 of 1515
244
0
Ian Anderson
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
18
59
64 of 1515
244
7
Mark Forrest
London Frontrunners
M50
1
19
06
65 of 1515
245
0
Mark Monaghan
Unattached
M35
1
19
10
66 of 1515
244
0
Jason Chow
Sheffield Running Club
M35
1
19
12
67 of 1515
245
0
Tori Green
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
1
19
19
68 of 1515
245
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M45
1
19
21
69 of 1515
245
0
Tracy Millmore
Birtley Athletics Club
F
1
19
26
70 of 1515
246
0
Steven Bowyer
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M35
1
19
37
71 of 1515
246
0
Simon Rogers
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
19
37
72 of 1515
246
0
James Fishburn
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
19
37
73 of 1515
246
12
Nicholas Harne
City of Hull AC
M
1
19
37
75 of 1515
246
0
Nick Atkinson
South Shields Harriers
M35
1
19
38
74 of 1515
246
0
James Allinson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
19
49
76 of 1515
247
0
Gordon Kilroy
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
19
49
78 of 1515
247
0
John Kilcoyne
Steel City Striders
M35
1
19
54
77 of 1515
247
0
Luke Bryant
Unattached
M
1
20
00
79 of 1515
247
0
Michael Carricker
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
20
07
80 of 1515
248
0
Christopher Huitson
Unattached
M
1
20
09
81 of 1515
247
0
James Gray
St Theresas
M
1
20
17
82 of 1515
248
3
Graham Corbett
Saltaire Striders
M35
1
20
31
83 of 1515
249
0
Ian Bloomfield
Chester le Street AC
M60
1
20
34
84 of 1515
249
0
John Mansfield
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
20
38
85 of 1515
249
0
Hedley Fletcher
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M40
1
20
39
86 of 1515
249
0
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
21
07
87 of 1515
251
11
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
1
21
14
88 of 1515
251
1
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
21
16
89 of 1515
251
22
Thomas Bell
Heaton Harriers
M
1
21
19
93 of 1515
251
0
Lee Smith
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
1
21
23
90 of 1515
252
0
Philip Teece
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M55
1
21
27
92 of 1515
251
0
Glenn Farrell
New Marske Harriers
M35
1
21
34
94 of 1515
252
0
Paul Cook
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
21
37
95 of 1515
252
0
Steven Morrison
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
21
39
97 of 1515
252
0
Harry Horsley
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
1
21
48
96 of 1515
253
0
Charlotte Mason
Unattached
F
1
22
17
100 of 1515
254
0
Ian Blakemore
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M35
1
22
19
99 of 1515
255
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
1
22
20
102 of 1515
255
9
Mark Holt
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
22
25
103 of 1515
255
0
Robert Whitaker
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
22
26
104 of 1515
255
0
Richard Hodgson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
22
26
105 of 1515
255
0
David Colpitts
Unattached
M
1
22
32
106 of 1515
255
0
Melissa Neal
Unattached
F40
1
22
39
107 of 1515
255
0
Wayne Pearson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
22
47
109 of 1515
256
0
Chris Walker
Durham University Athletics
M
1
22
48
110 of 1515
256
0
Jeremy Pattison
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
1
22
53
112 of 1515
256
0
Stephen Raby
Unattached
M55
1
23
21
115 of 1515
257
0
Andrew Cairns
North Shields Poly AC
M35
1
23
29
118 of 1515
258
0
Lee Davies
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
1
23
31
117 of 1515
258
0
Simon Armitstead
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
23
33
121 of 1515
258
0
Philip Markham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
23
35
119 of 1515
258
0
John Davis
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
23
47
126 of 1515
259
0
Andy Harrison
Unattached
M40
1
23
49
124 of 1515
259
0
Andy Burden
Heaton Harriers
M40
1
23
50
131 of 1515
259
0
Glenn Armstrong
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
23
51
129 of 1515
259
0
Paul Richardson
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
23
53
127 of 1515
259
0
Steve Haswell
Morpeth Harriers
M45
1
23
54
125 of 1515
259
0
Robert Cumming
Unattached
M35
1
23
58
133 of 1515
259
0
Andy Buddery
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
23
59
128 of 1515
260
0
Chris Slight
City of Hull AC
M40
1
24
00
130 of 1515
260
0
Jeff Miller
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
24
02
132 of 1515
260
0
Ian Young
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
1
24
05
135 of 1515
260
0
Paul Robertson
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
24
05
136 of 1515
260
0
Mark Prendergast
North Shields Poly AC
M
1
24
06
134 of 1515
260
0
Jamie Lockley
Redcar Running Club
M
1
24
08
137 of 1515
260
0
Graham Spowart
Crook and District Athletic Club
M35
1
24
11
138 of 1515
260
0
Lee Kaznowski
Baildon Runners
M35
1
24
15
142 of 1515
260
8
Gavin Lee
Wallsend Harriers
M
1
24
17
139 of 1515
261
0
Paul Cleasby
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
24
20
141 of 1515
261
0
Andrew Fox
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
24
21
140 of 1515
261
3
Glenton Johnson
St Theresas
M40
1
24
22
144 of 1515
261
0
Philip Kelly
Totley Athletic Club
M40
1
24
25
145 of 1515
261
25
Craig Downs
Crook and District Athletic Club
M40
1
24
26
143 of 1515
261
0
Angus Thomson
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
24
26
147 of 1515
261
12
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
24
34
148 of 1515
261
12
Simon Dixon
Dark Peak
M45
1
24
45
154 of 1515
262
0
Chris Wray
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
24
47
149 of 1515
262
0
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
24
48
150 of 1515
262
14
Matthew Archer
Elvet Striders
M
1
24
48
151 of 1515
262
0
Sharon Bulman
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
24
54
152 of 1515
262
0
Andrew Park
Darlington Harriers
M35
1
24
55
153 of 1515
263
0
Mike Dearden
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
25
07
157 of 1515
263
25
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
25
08
156 of 1515
263
7
Jeff Belt
North York Moors AC
M45
1
25
21
158 of 1515
264
0
Neil King
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
25
22
162 of 1515
264
0
Mark Flannery
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
1
25
23
159 of 1515
264
0
Tom Borrowdale
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
25
23
164 of 1515
264
13
Joe Restell
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
25
25
163 of 1515
264
0
Ben Shacklock
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
25
26
160 of 1515
264
19
Tony Hazell
Unattached
M45
1
25
29
161 of 1515
264
0
Graeme Flatman
Darlington Triathlon Club
M50
1
25
36
167 of 1515
265
0
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
25
40
165 of 1515
265
6
Paul Hatfield
York Postal Harriers
M35
1
25
43
166 of 1515
265
0
Alistair Fisher
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
25
51
168 of 1515
265
15
Neil Fox
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
25
55
169 of 1515
266
0
Andy Duke
Sunderland Strollers
M45
1
26
00
170 of 1515
266
0
Marc Pearson
York Postal Harriers
M
1
26
05
171 of 1515
266
0
Alex Reily
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
26
09
177 of 1515
266
0
Steven Dickson
Derwentside AC
M40
1
26
11
174 of 1515
266
0
Oliver Long
York Postal Harriers
M35
1
26
15
175 of 1515
267
0
Graham Jones
Valley Striders
M50
1
26
19
176 of 1515
267
0
Steve Carson
Stadium Runners
M35
1
26
19
179 of 1515
267
0
John Levick
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
26
34
182 of 1515
268
1
Danny Wilson
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
26
37
183 of 1515
268
0
Barry Talman
Darlington Harriers
M35
1
26
44
186 of 1515
268
0
Sean McIntyre
Wallsend Harriers
M45
1
26
48
189 of 1515
268
0
Peter Armstrong
Darlington Harriers
M
1
26
49
187 of 1515
268
17
Matthew Smithson
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
26
50
190 of 1515
268
0
Rob Dent
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
26
53
199 of 1515
269
0
James Pearson
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
27
00
191 of 1515
269
0
Matthew Bowman
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
27
00
194 of 1515
269
0
Richard Tailford
Unattached
M50
1
27
01
192 of 1515
269
0
John James
Heaton Harriers
M60
1
27
01
200 of 1515
269
0
James Wright
Knaresborough Striders
M
1
27
02
196 of 1515
269
4
Penny Browell
Elvet Striders
F40
1
27
02
197 of 1515
269
0
Kris Capperauld
York Triathlon Club
M35
1
27
03
195 of 1515
269
0
Matt Jackson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
27
09
198 of 1515
269
9
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
27
13
201 of 1515
270
0
Sam Ellis
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
27
16
202 of 1515
270
13
Tom Howarth
Stadium Runners
M40
1
27
31
210 of 1515
271
0
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
27
34
214 of 1515
271
0
Derek Oliver
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
27
36
207 of 1515
271
0
Kim Simpson
Durham City Harriers
F
1
27
37
209 of 1515
271
0
Shaun Thompson
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
27
39
211 of 1515
271
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
27
44
216 of 1515
271
7
Stephen McMahon
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
27
45
213 of 1515
271
0
Nicholas Howell
Unattached
M40
1
27
47
215 of 1515
271
0
Dominic Harris
Alnwick Harriers
M
1
27
52
223 of 1515
272
0
Simon Frazer
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
27
52
224 of 1515
272
0
Robbie Kelly
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
27
54
222 of 1515
272
0
Seton Waddington
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
27
55
226 of 1515
272
16
Ben Senior
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M35
1
27
56
218 of 1515
272
0
Daniel Kestrel
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
27
56
219 of 1515
272
0
Stephen Bailey
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
27
56
221 of 1515
272
15
Christopher Dwyer
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
27
57
234 of 1515
272
0
Michelle Thompson
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
28
00
227 of 1515
272
0
Russell Ridge
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
28
13
229 of 1515
273
0
Andrew Sloan
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
28
15
232 of 1515
273
0
Donna Riddler
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
1
28
16
240 of 1515
273
0
Simon Williams
Vocalink Running Club
M45
1
28
19
236 of 1515
273
13
Adam Wood
Unattached
M
1
28
30
235 of 1515
273
0
Neil Smith
Darlington Triathlon Club
M35
1
28
31
243 of 1515
274
0
Chris Tiffen
Birtley Athletics Club
M
1
28
33
238 of 1515
274
0
Kath Aspin
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
28
33
239 of 1515
274
0
Colin Fletcher
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
28
34
241 of 1515
274
0
Caroline Wheelhouse
Doncaster Athletic Club
F55
1
28
46
244 of 1515
274
0
Jonathan Law
Unattached
M
1
28
47
251 of 1515
274
0
Christopher Jones
Saltaire Striders
M
1
28
49
250 of 1515
275
15
Craig Smith
Heaton Harriers
M45
1
28
50
245 of 1515
275
6
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
28
53
246 of 1515
275
0
Adrian Sarkies
Rugby Triathlon club
M
1
28
55
247 of 1515
275
0
Adam Poole
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M35
1
29
00
248 of 1515
275
0
Paul Hughes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
29
04
253 of 1515
275
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
29
12
254 of 1515
276
0
Marc Ellis
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
29
12
255 of 1515
276
0
John Sutcliffe
North Shields Poly AC
M35
1
29
12
257 of 1515
276
0
Keith O'Donnell
Wallsend Harriers
M40
1
29
34
260 of 1515
277
0
Joe Butler
St Theresas
M
1
29
35
259 of 1515
277
0
Helen Wilkinson
City of York Athletics Club
F
1
29
37
258 of 1515
277
0
David Jones
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
29
40
267 of 1515
277
0
Iain Singer
Unattached
M45
1
29
46
264 of 1515
277
0
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
1
29
51
263 of 1515
278
0
Mark Harney
York Triathlon Club
M50
1
29
53
270 of 1515
278
0
Louise Talman
Darlington Harriers
F35
1
29
58
269 of 1515
278
0
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
30
00
273 of 1515
278
0
Andrew Tullock
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
30
08
274 of 1515
279
25
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
30
08
275 of 1515
279
0
John Sayer
North Shields Poly AC
M45
1
30
08
276 of 1515
279
0
Tony Padgett
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
30
18
277 of 1515
279
5
Allan Wilson
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
30
22
281 of 1515
279
0
Robert Morris
Sunderland Strollers
M40
1
30
28
279 of 1515
280
0
Joseph Lofthouse
Ripon Runners
M
1
30
30
278 of 1515
280
0
Lisa O'Keeffe
Northern Vets
F40
1
30
36
283 of 1515
280
0
Christopher Bartlett
Rounday Runners
M
1
30
48
280 of 1515
281
0
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F50
1
30
48
284 of 1515
281
0
Samantha Lewsey
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F
1
30
55
286 of 1515
281
0
Barry Moore
Eryri Harriers
M40
1
30
56
285 of 1515
281
0
Maddy Fisher
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
30
58
288 of 1515
281
0
Jason Nash
North Shields Poly AC
M
1
31
00
290 of 1515
281
0
Andy Sheldon
City of Hull AC
M35
1
31
04
291 of 1515
282
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
31
09
289 of 1515
282
5
Richard Hanley
North Shields Poly AC
M35
1
31
19
293 of 1515
282
0
David McKenna
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
31
20
292 of 1515
282
0
Stewart Spink
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
31
27
297 of 1515
283
0
Samantha Harris
Valley Striders
F35
1
31
29
294 of 1515
283
21
Andy Shelton
Skegness & District Running Club
M45
1
31
31
296 of 1515
282
0
Geoffrey Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
31
34
299 of 1515
283
0
Garry Collinson
Darlington Harriers
M
1
31
35
301 of 1515
283
0
Elaine Bisson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
31
38
298 of 1515
283
0
John Cooper
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
31
40
302 of 1515
283
0
Lucy Turzynski
Unattached
F
1
31
47
300 of 1515
283
0
David Watts
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
31
48
311 of 1515
284
0
Nick Sugden
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
31
52
306 of 1515
284
0
Sam Gibbs
Unattached
M
1
32
00
310 of 1515
284
0
Chris Duke
Sunderland Strollers
M45
1
32
03
308 of 1515
285
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
32
05
305 of 1515
285
0
Idris Mansoor
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
32
10
328 of 1515
285
25
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M45
1
32
12
316 of 1515
285
11
Simon Jamison
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
32
13
314 of 1515
285
0
Dominic Martin
Saltwell Harriers
M40
1
32
13
320 of 1515
285
0
Caroline Teasdale
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
1
32
20
315 of 1515
285
0
Neil Cort
Ilkeston Running Club
M50
1
32
20
321 of 1515
285
0
Mark Whitby
York Postal Harriers
M50
1
32
23
317 of 1515
286
0
Simon Moffatt
Boston and District AC
M45
1
32
23
319 of 1515
286
25
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders
M40
1
32
23
323 of 1515
286
0
Adam Rhodes
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
32
36
329 of 1515
286
5
James Blevins
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
32
40
331 of 1515
287
0
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
32
41
324 of 1515
287
0
Andrew Warrender
St Theresas
M40
1
32
43
326 of 1515
287
14
Gary Read
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
32
49
362 of 1515
287
0
Steve Gray
Gateshead Harriers
M45
1
32
50
337 of 1515
287
0
Lisa Atkinson
Gateshead Harriers
F
1
32
53
334 of 1515
287
0
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M65
1
32
56
335 of 1515
287
2
Chris Minto
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
32
56
339 of 1515
287
0
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M35
1
33
01
338 of 1515
288
8
Ian Ritchie
Unattached
M
1
33
03
333 of 1515
287
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F40
1
33
04
336 of 1515
288
0
Sarah Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
33
06
341 of 1515
288
0
Richard Bray
Selby Striders
M35
1
33
06
342 of 1515
288
0
Phil Howson
Steel City Striders
M45
1
33
14
340 of 1515
288
0
Richard Rex
City of Hull AC
M45
1
33
14
353 of 1515
288
0
John Chaplin
Pocklington Runners
M
1
33
15
354 of 1515
288
0
Tom Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
33
18
345 of 1515
288
14
Jack Shawcross
Heaton Harriers
M
1
33
20
344 of 1515
289
0
Alan Bell
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
33
24
355 of 1515
289
0
Richard Thorpe
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
33
26
357 of 1515
289
0
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
1
33
28
343 of 1515
289
0
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M35
1
33
30
346 of 1515
289
0
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
33
30
352 of 1515
289
0
Graham Robinson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
33
32
350 of 1515
289
16
Stephen Head
St Theresas
M45
1
33
38
348 of 1515
289
0
John Statton
Tynedale Harriers
M
1
33
45
359 of 1515
290
0
Sharon Lynn
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
33
57
366 of 1515
290
11
Peter Gooding
Wakefield Harriers
M65
1
33
59
364 of 1515
291
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F55
1
33
59
365 of 1515
291
7
Linda Noble
Darlington Harriers
F50
1
34
00
368 of 1515
291
0
Neil Pearcey
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
34
13
367 of 1515
291
0
Trevor Cleveland
Steel City Striders
M50
1
34
18
382 of 1515
292
0
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
34
19
375 of 1515
292
0
Mark Robinson
Darlington Harriers
M35
1
34
27
380 of 1515
292
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
34
27
381 of 1515
292
0
Stephen Mort
Preston Harriers
M40
1
34
30
376 of 1515
292
5
John Chatwin
Ripon Runners
M35
1
34
30
393 of 1515
292
0
Richard Saunders
East Pennine Orienteering Club
M35
1
34
30
395 of 1515
292
0
Sarah Hacket
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F40
1
34
31
388 of 1515
292
0
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
34
32
379 of 1515
292
23
Terry Brown
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
34
33
383 of 1515
292
0
Jim Harris
Stainland Lions
M40
1
34
33
392 of 1515
292
0
Ria Chaston
Saltwell Harriers
F
1
34
35
397 of 1515
292
0
Charlotte Wilton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
34
37
387 of 1515
293
16
Rachel Ball
Sunderland Strollers
F
1
34
37
390 of 1515
293
0
Angela Green
North Shields Poly AC
F40
1
34
39
391 of 1515
293
0
Andrew Grieves
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
34
41
402 of 1515
293
0
Helen Miller
York Triathlon Club
F
1
34
48
404 of 1515
293
0
David Gibney
Wolds Vets
M40
1
34
54
400 of 1515
293
0
Jamie Thompson
North Shields Poly AC
M
1
34
56
403 of 1515
294
0
Joanne Derry
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
34
57
410 of 1515
294
0
Dave Reynier
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
35
05
428 of 1515
294
0
Cheryl Hall
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
35
10
422 of 1515
294
0
Chris Snowball
Unattached
M
1
35
11
426 of 1515
294
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
1
35
12
411 of 1515
294
0
Yamuna Thiru
Unattached
F45
1
35
14
416 of 1515
294
0
Craig Davison
Unattached
M35
1
35
16
423 of 1515
294
0
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M50
1
35
17
413 of 1515
295
0
David Galsworthy
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
35
17
417 of 1515
295
0
Paula Atkinson
South Shields Harriers
F35
1
35
17
420 of 1515
295
0
George Laing
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
35
17
432 of 1515
295
0
Jade Hutchinson
Darlington Harriers
F
1
35
20
415 of 1515
295
0
Les Smith
Heaton Harriers
M45
1
35
20
421 of 1515
295
0
Jonathan Eagle
Unattached
M55
1
35
31
429 of 1515
295
0
Sophie Cullen
St Theresas
F40
1
35
31
431 of 1515
295
17
Steve Foreman
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
35
32
433 of 1515
295
0
Sascha Brame
Unattached
M45
1
35
40
427 of 1515
295
0
Anne-marie Moore
Rounday Runners
F35
1
35
42
425 of 1515
296
0
Kevin Hudson
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
1
35
48
430 of 1515
296
9
Christian White
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
35
53
439 of 1515
296
0
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
35
54
438 of 1515
297
0
Clare Park
Darlington Harriers
F
1
36
00
442 of 1515
297
0
John Pritchett
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
36
00
449 of 1515
297
9
Mark Richardson
Wallsend Harriers
M
1
36
02
437 of 1515
297
0
Richard Barnes
North York Moors AC
M50
1
36
11
441 of 1515
297
0
Natalie Batey
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
F
1
36
16
451 of 1515
298
0
Andrew Boldy
Stainland Lions
M45
1
36
17
445 of 1515
298
2
John Duston
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
36
27
444 of 1515
298
0
Adam Jones
Unattached
M35
1
36
27
450 of 1515
298
0
Martin Luxton
North York Moors AC
M60
1
36
32
447 of 1515
298
0
Chris Price
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
36
37
458 of 1515
299
0
Emma Williams
Driffield Striders
F
1
36
39
455 of 1515
299
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
36
40
460 of 1515
299
0
Beverly Hurst
Unattached
F50
1
36
46
465 of 1515
299
0
Karen Wood
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
36
50
454 of 1515
299
0
Orna O'Toole
York Triathlon Club
F40
1
36
50
463 of 1515
299
0
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
36
54
457 of 1515
300
0
Steve Hargreaves
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
36
54
462 of 1515
300
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
36
55
456 of 1515
300
2
Lee Quincey
Unattached
M35
1
37
01
473 of 1515
299
0
Ian Goulding
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
37
07
464 of 1515
300
7
Andrew Featherstone
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M
1
37
14
476 of 1515
301
0
Andrew Glencross
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
37
17
475 of 1515
301
0
Sean Connolly
Darlington Harriers
M
1
37
18
467 of 1515
301
0
Keith Oliver
Pocklington Runners
M65
1
37
18
470 of 1515
301
0
Graham Naylor
City of Hull AC
M65
1
37
19
469 of 1515
301
0
David Aspin
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
37
19
471 of 1515
301
0
Marie-louise Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
37
22
481 of 1515
301
22
Ashley Beasley
Barton & District AC
M
1
37
27
488 of 1515
301
0
Iain Dalby
Unattached
M
1
37
30
477 of 1515
301
0
Caroline Brock
Steel City Striders
F
1
37
36
485 of 1515
302
0
Philip Cornforth
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
37
38
482 of 1515
302
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
37
39
480 of 1515
302
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
37
40
478 of 1515
302
0
Joanne Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
37
40
502 of 1515
302
25
Nick Wealleans
St Theresas
M35
1
37
41
487 of 1515
302
0
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
37
43
483 of 1515
302
0
Ian Taylor
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
37
52
501 of 1515
303
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
38
00
494 of 1515
303
21
Bill Hornby
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
38
02
498 of 1515
303
0
Rebecca Williams
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
38
04
500 of 1515
303
0
John Hill
North Shields Poly AC
M50
1
38
07
495 of 1515
303
0
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M55
1
38
11
503 of 1515
304
0
Fran Starkey
York Triathlon Club
M35
1
38
11
511 of 1515
304
0
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
38
15
490 of 1515
304
0
Sarah Gill
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
38
22
496 of 1515
304
0
Kenny Anderson
Market Harborough AC
M40
1
38
22
507 of 1515
304
0
Fred Smith
Low Fell Running Club
M50
1
38
30
517 of 1515
305
0
Elizabeth Bryans
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F
1
38
35
509 of 1515
305
0
Val Clarke
Darlington Harriers
F55
1
38
36
508 of 1515
305
11
Sian Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
38
41
514 of 1515
305
0
Phil Atwell
York Triathlon Club
M45
1
38
42
523 of 1515
305
0
Darren Cox
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
1
38
47
516 of 1515
305
0
Kerry Reed
Wallsend Harriers
F40
1
38
47
521 of 1515
305
0
Sarah Davies
Elvet Striders
F45
1
38
50
524 of 1515
306
0
Mel Sykes
Stadium Runners
F
1
38
50
525 of 1515
306
0
Julian Carr
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
38
51
519 of 1515
306
0
Louise Watson
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
F40
1
38
51
530 of 1515
306
0
Andrew Pay
Fitmums & Friends
M45
1
38
53
522 of 1515
306
10
Andrew Walker
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
38
56
520 of 1515
306
0
Simon Gent
North Shields Poly AC
M35
1
39
12
529 of 1515
307
0
Claire McElduff
Unattached
F
1
39
19
531 of 1515
307
0
Peter Dods
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
39
19
541 of 1515
307
0
Vanessa Hogan
Sunderland Strollers
F35
1
39
29
549 of 1515
308
0
Neil Stephenson
Durham Triathlon Club
M40
1
39
30
558 of 1515
308
0
Jonathan Fox
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
39
32
534 of 1515
308
0
Sara Elliott
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
39
35
532 of 1515
308
23
David Curran
Unattached
M
1
39
41
538 of 1515
308
0
Daniel Nettle
Elswick Harriers
M45
1
39
43
562 of 1515
308
0
Chris Kilner
Unattached
M35
1
39
44
537 of 1515
308
0
Paul Tucker
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
39
44
550 of 1515
308
0
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
39
45
535 of 1515
308
0
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
39
46
573 of 1515
308
0
John Netherway
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
39
55
543 of 1515
309
0
Stephen Chapman
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
39
55
560 of 1515
309
0
Janet Kerry
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
39
57
555 of 1515
309
10
Richard Gover
York Acorn Running Club
M35
1
40
03
545 of 1515
309
0
Graeme Walton
Elvet Striders
M40
1
40
04
557 of 1515
309
0
Stephen Moore
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
40
05
548 of 1515
309
0
Samantha Crooks
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
1
40
05
572 of 1515
309
0
Charlotte Carpenter
Unattached
F40
1
40
06
554 of 1515
309
0
Charlotte Roberts
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
40
09
571 of 1515
310
16
Ciara Downes
Stadium Runners
F40
1
40
10
546 of 1515
310
0
Alister Robson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
40
10
561 of 1515
310
0
John Healy
East London Runners
M40
1
40
16
579 of 1515
310
0
Helen Waddington
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
40
18
566 of 1515
310
12
Scott Wray
York Triathlon Club
M45
1
40
19
580 of 1515
310
0
Paul Goodlass
Driffield Striders
M45
1
40
24
564 of 1515
310
0
Nicola Rees
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
40
32
575 of 1515
311
0
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
40
32
581 of 1515
311
12
Sue Moul
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
40
33
565 of 1515
311
0
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
40
34
567 of 1515
311
1
Christopher Thompson
Unattached
M45
1
40
35
588 of 1515
310
0
Kerry Archer
York Triathlon Club
F35
1
40
38
587 of 1515
311
0
David Tomlinson
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
40
50
582 of 1515
312
0
Kate Dyson
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
40
55
583 of 1515
312
0
Wayne Martindale
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
40
58
602 of 1515
312
0
Neil Buckley
York Triathlon Club
M55
1
40
59
593 of 1515
312
0
Jo Stewart
Darlington Triathlon Club
F35
1
41
03
591 of 1515
312
0
Shaun Coggon
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
41
07
594 of 1515
313
0
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
41
12
596 of 1515
313
0
John Duggleby
Unattached
M40
1
41
12
599 of 1515
312
0
David Hinton
Elvet Striders
M
1
41
17
608 of 1515
313
0
Sean Brennan
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
41
21
597 of 1515
313
0
Chris Morrow
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
41
24
606 of 1515
314
0
Kate Hall
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
41
28
610 of 1515
314
0
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
41
28
624 of 1515
314
25
Paul Smith
Crook and District Athletic Club
M50
1
41
29
649 of 1515
314
0
Rebecca Zserdicky
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
41
31
604 of 1515
314
0
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F55
1
41
36
603 of 1515
314
11
Lyndsey Thompson
Unattached
F
1
41
39
607 of 1515
314
0
Neil Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
41
41
609 of 1515
314
1
Emma Prentis
Clapham Chasers
F
1
41
42
615 of 1515
314
0
Mark Hinchcliffe
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
41
45
612 of 1515
315
0
Chris Sawyer
Valley Striders
M55
1
41
49
632 of 1515
315
25
Sian McCourt
Wolds Vets
F35
1
41
50
605 of 1515
315
0
Mark Summers
Wallsend Harriers
M45
1
41
51
625 of 1515
315
0
Phil Tordoff
Askern & District Running Club
M35
1
41
54
617 of 1515
315
0
Adam Beesting
Farsley Flyers
M
1
41
54
634 of 1515
315
0
Fiona Dickie
Unattached
F45
1
41
56
623 of 1515
315
0
Fred Clapham
Ripon Runners
M45
1
41
58
620 of 1515
315
0
Jim Hopkinson
Unattached
M45
1
41
59
621 of 1515
315
0
Charlotte Baston
Elswick Harriers
F
1
42
00
619 of 1515
315
0
Peter Murray
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
42
00
630 of 1515
315
0
Ian Swinscoe
Ripon Runners
M45
1
42
05
626 of 1515
316
12
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
42
05
631 of 1515
316
0
Hannah Marshall
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
42
09
636 of 1515
316
6
Stephen Ash
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
42
11
627 of 1515
316
0
Kelly Harris
Craven Energy Tri
F35
1
42
13
642 of 1515
316
0
Andrew Collier
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
42
14
648 of 1515
316
0
Andy Gibb
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M55
1
42
19
653 of 1515
316
0
Emma Dunn
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
42
20
647 of 1515
316
0
Pauline Brown
Darlington Harriers
F50
1
42
23
650 of 1515
317
0
Paul Inskip
Heaton Harriers
M45
1
42
27
638 of 1515
317
0
Graeme Strong
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
42
29
659 of 1515
317
0
Phil Baston
Elswick Harriers
M45
1
42
37
641 of 1515
317
0
Robert Sheard
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
42
38
651 of 1515
317
0
Ian Thompson
Unattached
M35
1
42
43
680 of 1515
317
0
Gill Capstick
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
42
45
669 of 1515
318
0
Brian Marshall
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
42
50
645 of 1515
318
0
Alice Marshall
Jarrow & Hebb
F
1
42
50
646 of 1515
318
0
Chris Green
Huncote Harriers AC
M40
1
42
50
658 of 1515
318
0
Rachel Welsh
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
42
50
673 of 1515
318
25
Brian Hurst
Jarrow & Hebb
M45
1
42
51
644 of 1515
318
0
Kelly Grady
Darlington Triathlon Club
F35
1
42
52
661 of 1515
318
0
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F50
1
42
56
652 of 1515
318
0
Emma Amos
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
42
57
662 of 1515
318
25
Fi MacIntosh
York Triathlon Club
F35
1
43
00
654 of 1515
318
0
Sarah Gregory
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F40
1
43
02
655 of 1515
319
0
Tim Skelton
Elvet Striders
M35
1
43
02
665 of 1515
319
0
Jonathon Jamison
North Shields Poly AC
M45
1
43
10
664 of 1515
319
0
Dale Boyeson
York Triathlon Club
M35
1
43
11
674 of 1515
319
0
Simon Lawlor
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
43
17
656 of 1515
319
0
Richard Hambly
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
43
18
657 of 1515
319
0
Kevin Randall
Valley Hill Runners
M
1
43
30
693 of 1515
320
0
Stewart Hart
New Marske Harriers
M
1
43
34
676 of 1515
320
0
Simon Tither
Unattached
M40
1
43
34
681 of 1515
320
0
Andrew Hudson
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
43
35
666 of 1515
320
0
Madeline Stansfield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F60
1
43
38
699 of 1515
320
0
Phil Whitehead
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
43
41
684 of 1515
321
0
Rosie Dawson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
43
43
692 of 1515
321
0
John Lynch
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
1
43
45
691 of 1515
321
0
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M55
1
43
46
667 of 1515
321
0
Glynn Jones
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
43
46
690 of 1515
321
0
Iain Dobson
Sunderland Strollers
M35
1
43
47
687 of 1515
321
0
Alex Bos
North East Vets
M50
1
43
48
726 of 1515
321
0
Nigel Shaw
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M55
1
43
49
689 of 1515
321
0
Helen Barber
Unattached
F45
1
43
54
686 of 1515
321
0
Claire Robinson
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
44
00
709 of 1515
322
0
Anthony Owen
St Theresas
M
1
44
01
706 of 1515
322
0
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M45
1
44
01
707 of 1515
322
12
Clare Gardiner
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
44
01
711 of 1515
322
0
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
44
02
677 of 1515
322
0
Paul Feeley
Unattached
M45
1
44
04
696 of 1515
321
0
Andrew Kindleysides
St Theresas
M35
1
44
05
710 of 1515
322
0
Nicola Gover
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
44
07
700 of 1515
322
0
Alan Marshall
Selby Striders
M50
1
44
09
732 of 1515
322
0
Helen Watkins
St Theresas
F
1
44
12
704 of 1515
322
21
Ian Brown
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
44
14
718 of 1515
322
0
Greta Jones
Elvet Striders
F50
1
44
17
719 of 1515
322
0
Paul Disney
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
44
18
697 of 1515
322
0
Chris Sharp
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M55
1
44
18
750 of 1515
322
0
Sandra Collins
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F50
1
44
19
712 of 1515
323
6
Johnathan Smith
Rounday Runners
M40
1
44
20
720 of 1515
323
16
Michelle Cairns
Unattached
F45
1
44
22
705 of 1515
322
0
David Dale
Heaton Harriers
M40
1
44
22
729 of 1515
323
0
Karen Blevins
North Shields Poly AC
F40
1
44
24
730 of 1515
323
0
Lucy Cowton
Elvet Striders
F
1
44
25
721 of 1515
323
0
Tanya Stuart
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F50
1
44
26
733 of 1515
323
0
William Davies
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M40
1
44
29
715 of 1515
323
0
Michael Oliver
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
44
29
745 of 1515
323
10
Peter Johnson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M60
1
44
30
703 of 1515
323
2
James McGhee
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
44
33
755 of 1515
323
25
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
44
38
741 of 1515
324
0
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
44
42
713 of 1515
324
0
Kris Noble
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
44
45
717 of 1515
324
0
Lesley Miller
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
44
52
744 of 1515
324
0
Carlene Hill
Redcar Running Club
F
1
44
53
727 of 1515
324
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M70
1
44
56
725 of 1515
324
0
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
45
00
736 of 1515
325
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
1
45
01
752 of 1515
325
0
Anne Cheeseman
Ripon Runners
F50
1
45
04
749 of 1515
325
0
Mairi Clancy
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
1
45
09
757 of 1515
325
0
Richard Cooper
St Theresas
M35
1
45
09
758 of 1515
325
0
Alison Burnett
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
45
10
742 of 1515
325
14
Michael Foran
Unattached
M40
1
45
14
753 of 1515
325
0
Graeme Surtees
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
45
33
747 of 1515
326
0
Debbie Defty
Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club
F35
1
45
34
770 of 1515
326
0
Helen Cameron
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
45
35
759 of 1515
326
0
Rachel Anderson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
45
36
768 of 1515
326
13
John Suddes
North East Vets
M50
1
45
42
777 of 1515
327
0
Paul Bentley
Derwent Runners
M55
1
45
45
764 of 1515
327
0
Andy Guymer
City of Hull AC
M35
1
45
46
775 of 1515
327
0
David Halladay
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
45
49
766 of 1515
327
0
Emma Serjeant
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
46
00
765 of 1515
328
0
Mark Fox
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
46
03
776 of 1515
328
0
James Stuart-Mills
Ripon Runners
M45
1
46
06
786 of 1515
328
0
Philip Young
Saltwell Harriers
M45
1
46
10
778 of 1515
328
0
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
46
11
784 of 1515
328
0
Jason Long
Low Fell Running Club
M45
1
46
11
790 of 1515
328
0
Nicola Whyte
Elvet Striders
F
1
46
14
783 of 1515
328
25
Angela McBrien
Unattached
F35
1
46
15
780 of 1515
328
0
Oliver MacK
Esk Valley Fell Club
M45
1
46
15
793 of 1515
329
0
Trish Kay
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F50
1
46
23
782 of 1515
329
0
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F65
1
46
23
792 of 1515
329
5
Maria Steer
Wolds Vets
F35
1
46
24
769 of 1515
329
0
Helen Illman
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
46
24
787 of 1515
329
0
Kevan Ford
York Postal Harriers
M50
1
46
31
801 of 1515
329
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
46
32
774 of 1515
329
25
Julie Heselgrave
St Theresas
F45
1
46
33
798 of 1515
329
25
Debbie Dennison
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
46
34
794 of 1515
329
0
Jill Jameson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
46
37
800 of 1515
330
25
John Berry
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
M40
1
46
44
799 of 1515
330
0
Frank Wilkinson
Saltwell Harriers
M50
1
46
46
829 of 1515
330
0
James Lee
York Triathlon Club
M35
1
46
48
826 of 1515
330
0
Jackie Hardman
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
1
46
52
811 of 1515
330
0
Jill Hobson
Unattached
F40
1
46
53
797 of 1515
330
0
Liz Simpson
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F35
1
46
58
807 of 1515
330
0
Claire Lloyd
Saltwell Harriers
F35
1
46
59
835 of 1515
331
0
Lindsey Lester
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
47
00
823 of 1515
331
0
Rebecca Wahl
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
47
02
805 of 1515
331
0
Jill Maddren
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
47
04
812 of 1515
331
0
John Walker
Steel City Striders
M50
1
47
10
808 of 1515
331
0
Sue Jones
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
47
13
824 of 1515
331
0
Richard Freer
Selby Striders
M50
1
47
16
814 of 1515
332
0
Nicola Lawrence
Alchester Running Club
F35
1
47
19
810 of 1515
332
0
Will Walker
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
47
19
818 of 1515
332
0
Vicky McIntyre
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
F40
1
47
19
819 of 1515
332
0
Jon Dixon
Darlington Triathlon Club
M
1
47
19
827 of 1515
332
0
Raymond Foulkes
Redcar Running Club
M50
1
47
21
822 of 1515
332
0
Neil Sewell
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
1
47
32
828 of 1515
332
0
Phillippa Moore
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
47
35
833 of 1515
333
0
Trina Elkington
Unattached
F45
1
47
43
831 of 1515
333
0
Philip Crow
Shildon R & AC
M50
1
47
52
836 of 1515
334
0
Steven Scott
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
47
52
845 of 1515
334
0
John Field
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
47
52
848 of 1515
334
0
Neil Hopkinson
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
1
47
53
849 of 1515
334
25
Eve Hawkins
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
47
54
842 of 1515
334
0
Heather Farrow
York Acorn Running Club
F55
1
47
57
841 of 1515
334
0
Diane Harold
Elvet Striders
F40
1
47
59
837 of 1515
334
0
Amanda Tabron
York Triathlon Club
F35
1
47
59
839 of 1515
334
0
Tom Kingscott
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
48
02
838 of 1515
334
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M60
1
48
07
820 of 1515
334
17
Karen Jones
Elvet Striders
F45
1
48
07
850 of 1515
334
0
Sarah Tomlinson
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
48
07
851 of 1515
334
0
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
48
08
847 of 1515
334
0
Susan Black
Tynedale Harriers
F45
1
48
13
862 of 1515
335
0
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
48
14
864 of 1515
335
0
Danny Sampson
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
48
20
843 of 1515
335
0
Ian Walton
Unattached
M45
1
48
23
861 of 1515
335
0
Ellen Clapham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
48
29
855 of 1515
335
0
Rebecca Parkin
Unattached
F
1
48
33
868 of 1515
335
0
Geoff Thornes
Road Runners Club
M65
1
48
34
863 of 1515
336
0
Michael Ewing
Heaton Harriers
M50
1
48
37
873 of 1515
336
0
Steve Clayson
Dragons Running Club
M
1
48
38
870 of 1515
336
20
John Kees
Selby Striders
M35
1
48
40
887 of 1515
336
0
Angela Barker-Charleton
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
48
43
840 of 1515
336
0
Charlotte Knowles
Darlington Harriers
F
1
48
45
872 of 1515
336
0
Chris Statham
East Pennine Orienteering Club
M35
1
48
50
856 of 1515
336
0
Mark Catney
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
48
52
881 of 1515
337
0
Paul Wharton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
48
54
877 of 1515
337
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
48
54
894 of 1515
337
0
Chris Appleton
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M55
1
48
56
892 of 1515
337
0
Simon McCudden
Ripon Runners
M55
1
48
59
888 of 1515
337
0
Andrew Russell
Unattached
M45
1
48
59
899 of 1515
336
0
Helen Reagan
Sale Harriers
F45
1
49
00
859 of 1515
337
0
Annette Kelly
Unattached
F35
1
49
00
865 of 1515
337
0
Rebecca McGuinness
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
49
00
893 of 1515
337
25
Lizzy Wise
Pickering Running Club
F
1
49
04
871 of 1515
337
0
Andy Hudson
Unattached
M50
1
49
07
858 of 1515
337
0
Laura MacK
Esk Valley Fell Club
F40
1
49
08
896 of 1515
337
0
Celia McRoyall
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
49
11
897 of 1515
338
9
Diane Wood
Durham City Harriers
F50
1
49
12
878 of 1515
338
0
Hannah Milton
Steel City Striders
F35
1
49
15
886 of 1515
338
0
James Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
49
21
906 of 1515
338
9
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
49
27
866 of 1515
338
0
Lisa Armstrong
Unattached
F40
1
49
27
915 of 1515
338
0
Lisa Bourne
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
49
37
898 of 1515
339
0
Alexander Bray
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
49
37
913 of 1515
339
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F40
1
49
39
889 of 1515
339
0
Clare Evans
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
49
43
900 of 1515
339
0
Melanie Newton
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
49
46
919 of 1515
339
0
Bridget Stewart
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
49
52
912 of 1515
340
0
John Brettell
North Shields Poly AC
M60
1
49
59
903 of 1515
340
0
Martin Howman
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
50
05
916 of 1515
340
0
Lee Beetham
Unattached
M35
1
50
11
907 of 1515
340
0
Laura Pentland
Unattached
F
1
50
11
926 of 1515
340
0
Ian Spencer
Elvet Striders
M50
1
50
13
917 of 1515
341
0
Martyn Walter
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
50
15
929 of 1515
341
0
Ian Gibson
Tynedale Harriers
M55
1
50
16
928 of 1515
341
0
Chris Aldred
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
1
50
24
938 of 1515
341
0
Stephen Mulligan
Wakefield Triathlon
M
1
50
27
943 of 1515
341
0
Helen Young
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
50
32
930 of 1515
342
0
Robert Baxter
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
50
32
941 of 1515
342
0
Wayne Butler
St Theresas
M
1
50
39
933 of 1515
342
25
Dinah Coggon
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
50
42
935 of 1515
342
14
Jim Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
50
42
942 of 1515
342
0
Andrew Lamplough
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
50
44
927 of 1515
342
0
Paul Dennison
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
50
44
932 of 1515
342
0
Nicola Gloyne
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F35
1
50
44
944 of 1515
342
0
John Hopps
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M60
1
50
44
945 of 1515
342
0
Jocelyn Wilkinson
Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club
F35
1
50
45
937 of 1515
342
0
Roger Teare
Easingwold Running Club
M60
1
50
47
931 of 1515
343
0
Stephen McAllister
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
50
48
934 of 1515
343
0
Jason Beckett
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
50
54
977 of 1515
343
0
Michelle Boshier
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
50
55
947 of 1515
343
0
Sally Wheelhouse
Askern & District Running Club
F45
1
51
06
948 of 1515
344
0
Jan King
Stainland Lions
M60
1
51
09
981 of 1515
344
0
Stephanie Barlow
Elvet Striders
F40
1
51
16
939 of 1515
344
0
Phil Alford
Selby Striders
M45
1
51
16
957 of 1515
344
0
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
51
30
951 of 1515
345
0
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
51
33
964 of 1515
345
0
Emma Featherstone
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F
1
51
37
949 of 1515
345
0
Lisa Perry
Saltwell Harriers
F40
1
51
38
982 of 1515
345
0
Duncan Fothergill
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
51
44
960 of 1515
345
0
Alexandra Battersby
Unattached
F
1
51
52
974 of 1515
345
0
Steve Conroy
Unattached
M35
1
51
52
979 of 1515
345
0
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F65
1
51
55
950 of 1515
346
0
Ian Swanston
Saltwell Harriers
M50
1
52
03
954 of 1515
346
0
Ian Puckrin
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
52
03
958 of 1515
346
0
Abigail Carter
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
52
04
965 of 1515
346
0
Trish Kaye
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
52
06
975 of 1515
347
0
Beverley Firth
Crossgates Harriers
F35
1
52
13
993 of 1515
347
0
Colin Wild
Shildon R & AC
M50
1
52
14
991 of 1515
347
0
Jan Nesbitt
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F40
1
52
19
970 of 1515
347
0
Mike Webb
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
52
20
999 of 1515
347
0
Andrew Green
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
1
52
21
972 of 1515
347
0
Melissa Huntsman
Pickering Running Club
F40
1
52
23
987 of 1515
347
0
Richard Summerfield
Barton & District AC
M60
1
52
38
992 of 1515
348
0
Jackie Russell
Unattached
F40
1
52
38
1006 of 1515
348
0
Amanda Heap
Unattached
F35
1
52
40
1010 of 1515
348
0
Andrew Gibson
Unattached
M35
1
52
46
1014 of 1515
348
0
Sara Morrow
City of Hull AC
F40
1
52
52
990 of 1515
349
0
Linda Dodsworth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F60
1
52
52
994 of 1515
349
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
52
58
1007 of 1515
349
0
Paul Whitehurst
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
53
09
1022 of 1515
350
0
Sue Redhead
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
53
10
1008 of 1515
350
0
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
53
13
986 of 1515
350
25
Michael McKenna
Blyth Running Club
M
1
53
21
1000 of 1515
350
0
Kathryn Sygrove
Elvet Striders
F50
1
53
21
1012 of 1515
350
13
David Nunn
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
53
21
1018 of 1515
350
0
Lucy Thornton
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
53
32
1027 of 1515
351
0
Alasdair MacSporran
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
1
53
38
1019 of 1515
351
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
53
42
1015 of 1515
352
11
Huw Parry
North Shields Poly AC
M50
1
53
50
1017 of 1515
352
0
Paula Warrington
Unattached
F45
1
53
54
1052 of 1515
352
0
Simon Dunn
North Shields Poly AC
M45
1
54
07
1024 of 1515
353
0
Janet Foreman
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
54
18
1047 of 1515
353
0
Amy Sarkies
Rugby Triathlon club
F35
1
54
20
1038 of 1515
353
0
Jeff Emmerson
Elswick Harriers
M60
1
54
21
1032 of 1515
354
0
Phil Johnson
York Triathlon Club
M
1
54
27
1049 of 1515
354
0
Heidi King
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
54
28
1054 of 1515
354
0
Alison Smith
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
54
46
1046 of 1515
355
25
Judith Marshall
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
54
54
1063 of 1515
355
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
54
59
1059 of 1515
356
1
Alison Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
55
00
1066 of 1515
356
0
Emma Longfellow
St Theresas
F35
1
55
03
1056 of 1515
356
4
Claire Earle
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F40
1
55
06
1051 of 1515
356
0
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
55
21
1067 of 1515
357
24
Lisa Young
Gateshead Harriers
F40
1
55
27
1074 of 1515
357
0
Fiona Oakes
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
55
33
1070 of 1515
357
0
Emma Watson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F35
1
55
35
1065 of 1515
357
0
Scot Hill
Springburn Harriers
M45
1
55
38
1071 of 1515
358
0
Peter Quinn
North East Vets
M45
1
55
40
1079 of 1515
358
0
Mike Kennedy
Unattached
M35
1
55
51
1075 of 1515
358
0
Melissa Bateson
Elswick Harriers
F45
1
56
04
1081 of 1515
359
0
Yvonne Smith
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F
1
56
06
1080 of 1515
359
0
Laura Kirkbright
Dragons Running Club
F
1
56
08
1097 of 1515
359
0
Debbie Beck
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
56
12
1093 of 1515
359
0
Julie Whinn
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
56
28
1102 of 1515
360
15
Paul Applton
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M50
1
56
30
1098 of 1515
360
0
Philip Butcher
Kingstone Runners
M50
1
56
30
1100 of 1515
360
0
Joanne Coop
Stadium Runners
F45
1
56
35
1089 of 1515
360
4
Nicola Chelton
Selby Striders
F40
1
56
36
1103 of 1515
361
0
Anne Hutchinson
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
56
38
1090 of 1515
361
0
Emma Giles
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
1
56
41
1094 of 1515
361
0
Zoe Jameson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
56
41
1096 of 1515
361
0
Diane Lee
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
56
55
1111 of 1515
361
0
Sarah Frost
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
56
59
1117 of 1515
362
0
Angela Benson
Ripon Runners
F50
1
57
00
1107 of 1515
362
0
Andy Fosyth
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
57
00
1108 of 1515
362
0
Ian Scott
Evenwood Road Runners
M35
1
57
06
1116 of 1515
362
0
Hayley Hawthorne
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
57
10
1128 of 1515
362
0
Carl Britton
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
57
10
1129 of 1515
362
12
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
57
10
1130 of 1515
362
0
Stuart MacK
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
57
12
1119 of 1515
362
0
Samantha Scarlett
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
57
16
1133 of 1515
363
0
Elizabeth Draper
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
57
17
1114 of 1515
363
0
Emma Rochard
Unattached
F45
1
57
24
1125 of 1515
362
0
Clary Elliott
St Theresas
F35
1
57
30
1127 of 1515
363
0
Anthony O'Connor
Danum Harriers
M65
1
57
39
1122 of 1515
364
0
Jonathan Steele
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
57
40
1134 of 1515
364
0
Shirley Steele
Tadcaster Harriers
F55
1
57
40
1135 of 1515
364
0
Alison Slowther
Jarrow & Hebb
F35
1
57
40
1137 of 1515
364
0
Claire Easton
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
57
40
1138 of 1515
364
0
Sarah Waite
St Theresas
F
1
57
45
1126 of 1515
364
0
Yvonne Skelton
Harrogate Harriers
F60
1
57
56
1143 of 1515
365
5
Natalie Davys
Dulwich
F35
1
57
56
1152 of 1515
365
0
Jan Draper
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
58
08
1141 of 1515
365
0
Kate Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
58
10
1136 of 1515
365
25
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
58
15
1124 of 1515
366
0
Tony Prince
Elswick Harriers
M65
1
58
25
1154 of 1515
366
0
Pamela George
York Triathlon Club
F50
1
58
30
1163 of 1515
366
0
Mandy Davison
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
58
32
1161 of 1515
366
25
Elaine Kelsey
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
58
38
1153 of 1515
367
0
Mark Redhead
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
58
46
1158 of 1515
367
0
Liz Lowe
Rounday Runners
F50
1
58
46
1159 of 1515
367
0
Paula Brook
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
59
20
1169 of 1515
369
0
Gary Butterfield
Unattached
M45
1
59
31
1172 of 1515
369
0
Malcolm Procter
Danum Harriers
M60
1
59
36
1164 of 1515
370
0
Debbie Procter
Danum Harriers
F50
1
59
36
1165 of 1515
370
1
Phil Robertson
Saltwell Harriers
M35
1
59
45
1184 of 1515
370
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
59
46
1173 of 1515
370
0
Simon Thomas
Queensbury Running Club
M65
1
59
47
1189 of 1515
370
0
Laura Moody
Ripon Runners
F
1
59
59
1179 of 1515
371
0
Pamela Barrass
Quakers Running Club
F45
2
00
01
1183 of 1515
371
0
Christine Hargreaves
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
F55
2
00
01
1191 of 1515
371
0
Laura Bennett
York Acorn Running Club
F
2
00
04
1192 of 1515
371
0
Nicky Blackett
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F40
2
00
10
1174 of 1515
372
0
Joanne Foster
Evenwood Road Runners
F40
2
00
19
1186 of 1515
372
0
Clare Rex
Fitmums & Friends
F40
2
00
21
1190 of 1515
372
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
2
00
23
1185 of 1515
372
0
Steven Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
M50
2
00
24
1201 of 1515
372
0
Julia Coleby
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F
2
00
28
1198 of 1515
372
0
Andrea Price
Knaresborough Striders
F45
2
00
31
1199 of 1515
373
25
Francina Whelan
Selby Striders
F50
2
00
34
1193 of 1515
373
0
Lindsey Lobley
Unattached
F35
2
00
38
1196 of 1515
372
0
Anita Savage
Unattached
F45
2
00
51
1195 of 1515
373
0
Susan McClanachan
Easingwold Running Club
F50
2
00
54
1204 of 1515
374
0
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F60
2
00
56
1187 of 1515
374
14
Kate Towse
Pickering Running Club
F35
2
01
43
1207 of 1515
376
0
Maddie Zitman
Team Manvers Triathlon
F40
2
01
43
1210 of 1515
376
0
Joanne Mitchinson
Unattached
F40
2
01
44
1215 of 1515
376
0
Kirsten Broadley
Rothwell Harriers
F40
2
01
57
1202 of 1515
377
0
Joanne Powell
St Theresas
F35
2
02
08
1211 of 1515
378
25
Melinda West
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
02
13
1217 of 1515
378
0
Brian Ford
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
2
02
14
1218 of 1515
378
0
Amanda Selvaratnam
City of York Athletics Club
F50
2
02
26
1206 of 1515
379
0
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M65
2
02
26
1208 of 1515
379
0
Sheila Hudson
Sunderland Strollers
F60
2
02
31
1224 of 1515
379
0
Violet Gill
St Theresas
F55
2
02
50
1219 of 1515
380
3
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F55
2
02
51
1216 of 1515
380
0
Caroline Surtees
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F50
2
02
51
1229 of 1515
380
0
Fiona Holloway
Durham City Harriers
F40
2
03
02
1220 of 1515
380
0
Tracey Piper
St Theresas
F35
2
03
05
1222 of 1515
381
14
Barbara Hudson
Team Manvers Triathlon
F40
2
03
09
1234 of 1515
381
0
Catherine Smith
Elvet Striders
F40
2
03
13
1223 of 1515
381
0
Jeff Marriott
Quakers Running Club
M50
2
03
26
1239 of 1515
382
0
Susan Hill
North Shields Poly AC
F45
2
03
35
1231 of 1515
382
0
Mike Gill
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M70
2
03
50
1242 of 1515
383
0
Maureen Taylor
Abbey Runners
F55
2
04
04
1227 of 1515
384
0
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
2
04
06
1238 of 1515
384
0
Neil Hall
Valley Striders
M
2
04
09
1233 of 1515
384
4
David Kellett
Selby Striders
M55
2
04
09
1241 of 1515
384
0
Malcolm Aitken
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
2
04
14
1245 of 1515
384
0
Melanie Standbrook
Skegness & District Running Club
F35
2
04
21
1246 of 1515
384
0
Mark Hattersley
Harrogate Harriers
M50
2
04
29
1247 of 1515
385
0
Jayne Hallford
Kingstone Runners
F45
2
04
45
1249 of 1515
386
0
Kelly Madden
St Theresas
F35
2
04
53
1252 of 1515
386
1
Linda Tinkler
Darlington Harriers
F35
2
04
58
1244 of 1515
386
0
Mike Parker
Elvet Striders
M40
2
05
09
1260 of 1515
387
0
Matt Jackson
Quakers Running Club
M45
2
05
11
1257 of 1515
387
0
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F60
2
05
12
1251 of 1515
387
0
Karen Kirkbright
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
05
41
1267 of 1515
389
0
Rachel Cammiss
Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club
F35
2
05
43
1270 of 1515
389
0
Lucy Herkes
Elvet Striders
F
2
05
45
1271 of 1515
389
0
Nicola Shaverin
Saltwell Harriers
F40
2
05
47
1269 of 1515
389
0
Robin Linton
Elvet Striders
M
2
05
51
1273 of 1515
389
0
Peter Galley
Wetherby Runners
M60
2
06
04
1266 of 1515
390
0
Valerie Anslow
Wellingborough & District AC
F55
2
06
12
1268 of 1515
390
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F60
2
06
18
1272 of 1515
390
0
Karen Scott
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
2
06
21
1283 of 1515
391
25
Russ Kelly
Redcar Running Club
M40
2
06
40
1274 of 1515
392
0
Gillian Harris
Quakers Running Club
F45
2
06
41
1279 of 1515
392
0
Sarah Mason
Selby Striders
F45
2
06
43
1278 of 1515
392
0
Hilary Lund
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
2
06
50
1281 of 1515
392
0
Jayne Freeman
Elvet Striders
F45
2
06
59
1277 of 1515
393
0
Andrew Brown
Harrogate Harriers
M50
2
07
35
1286 of 1515
394
0
Ralph McDermott
Pudsey Pacers
M45
2
07
36
1285 of 1515
395
0
Sarah Beech
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
2
07
37
1288 of 1515
395
0
Wendy Noble
Quakers Running Club
F45
2
07
42
1290 of 1515
395
0
Shaun Moore
Unattached
M
2
08
27
1294 of 1515
397
0
Jackie Moore
Unattached
F50
2
08
27
1295 of 1515
397
0
Jess Bradley
Kings Heath Running Club
F
2
08
44
1301 of 1515
398
0
Laura Kirkbright
Dragons Running Club
F
2
09
00
1304 of 1515
399
0
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M60
2
09
05
1307 of 1515
399
0
Jeanette Appleton
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F50
2
09
15
1303 of 1515
399
0
Stephen Daglish
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M50
2
09
19
1310 of 1515
400
0
Keith Smith
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
2
09
24
1309 of 1515
400
0
John Davis
North Shields Poly AC
M50
2
09
45
1315 of 1515
401
0
Jill Young
Elvet Striders
F
2
09
53
1314 of 1515
402
0
Matt Newcombe
Unattached
M40
2
10
01
1320 of 1515
401
0
Annette Chrisp
Quakers Running Club
F35
2
10
06
1321 of 1515
402
0
Rebecca Devine
Elvet Striders
F
2
10
12
1311 of 1515
403
0
Holly Pike
Kings Heath Running Club
F
2
10
23
1323 of 1515
403
0
Scott Boyd
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
2
10
25
1324 of 1515
403
0
Lucy Winder
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
10
37
1326 of 1515
404
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F65
2
10
46
1322 of 1515
404
0
Claire Hougham
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
2
11
02
1329 of 1515
405
5
Ruth Walker
Ackworth Road Runners
F
2
11
02
1331 of 1515
405
0
Paula Roberts
Darlington Harriers
F
2
11
21
1337 of 1515
406
0
Natale Hale
Knaresborough Striders
F
2
11
22
1327 of 1515
406
0
Keith Hatton
Evenwood Road Runners
M55
2
11
25
1344 of 1515
406
0
Debbie McFarland
Elvet Striders
F
2
11
26
1338 of 1515
406
0
Fay Dolphin
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
2
11
38
1335 of 1515
407
0
Adele Wilson
St Theresas
F35
2
11
41
1336 of 1515
407
0
Samantha Dixon
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F45
2
11
41
1345 of 1515
407
0
Marie-therese Brady
Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club
F45
2
11
58
1342 of 1515
408
0
Michelle Hancocks
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
12
04
1343 of 1515
408
0
Jane Hill
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
2
12
05
1346 of 1515
408
25
Mike Swainson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M70
2
12
29
1333 of 1515
410
0
Simone Price
Evenwood Road Runners
F
2
12
36
1355 of 1515
410
0
Sara James
Unattached
F35
2
12
49
1349 of 1515
410
0
Jules Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F50
2
12
54
1351 of 1515
411
0
Karen Nelson
Pudsey Pacers
F50
2
12
54
1352 of 1515
411
0
Karen Hooper
Elvet Striders
F40
2
13
28
1359 of 1515
413
0
Paul Meehan
Unattached
M45
2
13
30
1360 of 1515
412
0
Samantha Robertson
Saltwell Harriers
F40
2
13
37
1364 of 1515
413
0
Andrew Swanston
Saltwell Harriers
M45
2
13
37
1365 of 1515
413
0
Kelly Collier
Elvet Striders
F
2
13
50
1363 of 1515
414
0
Tracy Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
F50
2
13
58
1367 of 1515
414
0
Liz Yates
Team Manvers Triathlon
F40
2
14
21
1371 of 1515
415
0
Julia Clifford
Evenwood Road Runners
F50
2
14
21
1375 of 1515
415
0
Tricia Collins
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F60
2
14
37
1376 of 1515
416
0
Mick Osborne
York Triathlon Club
M50
2
14
47
1362 of 1515
417
0
Nicola Broadberry
Tadcaster Harriers
F
2
14
49
1381 of 1515
417
0
Rachel Cryer
St Theresas
F40
2
14
55
1372 of 1515
417
24
Karen Head
St Theresas
F40
2
15
08
1374 of 1515
418
0
Lindsay Armitage
Tadcaster Harriers
F
2
15
18
1373 of 1515
418
0
Ashley Horn
Unattached
M40
2
15
34
1380 of 1515
419
0
Joanne Conroy
Unattached
F35
2
15
44
1385 of 1515
419
0
Kelly Rouane
Team Manvers Triathlon
F
2
15
47
1391 of 1515
420
0
Tracey Hodgson
Keighley & Craven AC
F
2
15
52
1392 of 1515
420
0
Jeanette Gratton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
2
16
13
1393 of 1515
421
0
Jacqui Keeley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
2
16
15
1395 of 1515
421
0
Stephen Thomas
City of Hull AC
M55
2
16
26
1397 of 1515
422
0
Emma Amor
Hyde Park Harriers
F
2
16
47
1399 of 1515
423
0
Eleanor Rylatt
City of Hull AC
F
2
16
54
1400 of 1515
423
0
Paul Stephenson
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M35
2
16
59
1404 of 1515
423
0
Jayne Gamble
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F35
2
17
04
1405 of 1515
423
0
Pauline Johnson
Cleveland Triathlon Club
F55
2
17
08
1402 of 1515
424
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
2
17
15
1401 of 1515
424
0
Kierston Knott
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
2
17
19
1408 of 1515
425
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
2
17
37
1407 of 1515
425
0
Jane Allen
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
2
17
40
1406 of 1515
426
0
Jean Fish
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
2
17
41
1403 of 1515
426
0
Victoria Aitken
Evenwood Road Runners
F40
2
17
52
1411 of 1515
426
0
Emma Taylor
York Acorn Running Club
F35
2
17
55
1410 of 1515
426
0
Natalie Crowther
Darlington Triathlon Club
F45
2
18
59
1415 of 1515
430
0
Zoe Walls
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
2
19
05
1416 of 1515
430
0
Natalie Hodgson
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F45
2
19
06
1417 of 1515
430
0
Sarah Wilson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
2
19
16
1418 of 1515
431
0
Lee Phillips
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
2
20
13
1427 of 1515
434
0
Lucy Hammond
Pocklington Runners
F35
2
20
16
1421 of 1515
434
0
Julie McGrath
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F55
2
20
18
1423 of 1515
434
0
Helena Shelton
Skegness & District Running Club
F40
2
20
21
1426 of 1515
433
0
Kelly Phillipson
Unattached
F40
2
20
48
1422 of 1515
435
0
Margaret Eccles
Unattached
F40
2
20
48
1424 of 1515
435
0
Morag Kerry
Unattached
F45
2
20
49
1425 of 1515
435
0
Michelle Scruby
Quakers Running Club
F
2
21
19
1430 of 1515
437
0
Sara Porley
Redcar Running Club
F35
2
21
29
1432 of 1515
437
0
Michelle O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
F
2
21
29
1433 of 1515
437
0
Dominic Clegg
Tadcaster Harriers
M
2
21
49
1435 of 1515
438
0
Alyson McShane
Datchet Dashers
F45
2
21
54
1437 of 1515
439
0
David Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
M45
2
22
00
1436 of 1515
439
0
Mark Poultney
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
2
22
12
1434 of 1515
440
0
Laura Young
Unattached
F35
2
22
14
1439 of 1515
439
0
Elaine Watson
North East Vets
F50
2
23
26
1441 of 1515
443
0
Tracey Quinn
North East Vets
F45
2
24
09
1443 of 1515
446
0
Gemma Harmon
Blyth Running Club
F
2
24
24
1449 of 1515
446
0
Simon Farley-Smith
Quakers Running Club
M40
2
26
10
1445 of 1515
452
0
Rachelle Brown
St Theresas
F45
2
26
14
1455 of 1515
452
0
Nicola Morrow
Sunderland Strollers
F
2
26
41
1460 of 1515
454
0
Kerry Barnett
Elvet Striders
F40
2
27
30
1466 of 1515
456
0
Margaret Thompson
Elvet Striders
F65
2
27
34
1462 of 1515
456
0
Vicky Webster
Unattached
F45
2
28
34
1467 of 1515
459
0
Bradley Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M45
2
28
49
1468 of 1515
460
0
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F50
2
29
01
1469 of 1515
461
0
Chris McGrath
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
2
29
18
1470 of 1515
462
0
Alison Harris
Unattached
F
2
29
52
1474 of 1515
463
0
Elaine O'Mara
Unattached
F
2
30
11
1472 of 1515
464
0
Melissa Shaw
Unattached
F
2
30
13
1476 of 1515
464
0
Sarah Handy
Unattached
F40
2
30
14
1475 of 1515
464
0
Neil Jennings
Elvet Striders
M50
2
30
31
1478 of 1515
465
0
Sharon Carr
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
31
38
1480 of 1515
469
0
Lisa Hall
Elvet Striders
F
2
31
46
1483 of 1515
469
0
Di Thompson
Pocklington Runners
F50
2
31
47
1482 of 1515
469
0
Louise Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
F45
2
32
05
1485 of 1515
470
0
Christian Selvaratnam
Unattached
M45
2
32
35
1479 of 1515
471
0
Daniel French
Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club
M
2
33
00
1486 of 1515
473
0
Elizabeth Kilner
Team Manvers Triathlon
F45
2
33
23
1488 of 1515
474
0
Claire Stevens
Unattached
F40
2
33
26
1489 of 1515
474
0
Heather Westron
Unattached
F35
2
34
00
1492 of 1515
476
0
Jill Clark
North Shields Poly AC
F45
2
34
14
1490 of 1515
477
0
Sarah Horrigan-Fullard
Nottingham University Athletics Club
F40
2
35
02
1493 of 1515
479
0
Debbie Golding
Nottingham University Athletics Club
F35
2
35
02
1494 of 1515
479
0
Michelle Donnelly
Sunderland Strollers
F40
2
36
34
1496 of 1515
484
0
Jo Pye
Unattached
F35
2
38
31
1498 of 1515
490
0
Emma Flynn
Shildon R & AC
F35
2
38
45
1499 of 1515
491
0
Natalie Green
Shildon R & AC
F40
2
41
23
1500 of 1515
499
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3392&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024