View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3287255
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam 10 on the 10th Jan 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Smith Rothwell Harriers M 00 05 1 of 651 216 
David Driver Hyde Park Harriers M35 02 37 2 of 651 225 
Dave Parker St Theresas M50 04 05 3 of 651 230 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35 04 17 4 of 651 231 
Phillip Batty Unattached M 04 45 5 of 651 232 
James Gray St Theresas M 04 51 6 of 651 233 25 
Ben Sheppard Ilkley Harriers M35 05 21 7 of 651 235 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M 05 36 8 of 651 236 14 
Simon Brooksbank York Triathlon Club  M40 05 55 9 of 651 237 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M40 06 13 10 of 651 238 
Ben Rowley Tynedale Harriers M 06 44 11 of 651 240 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 06 57 12 of 651 240 
John Robson St Theresas M40 07 05 13 of 651 241 
David Penman Valley Striders M 07 56 14 of 651 244 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40 08 30 15 of 651 246 
Robin Owen Unattached M40 08 30 16 of 651 245 
Colin Tranter Hyde Park Harriers M35 08 48 17 of 651 247 
Mark Metcalfe Valley Striders M40 09 07 18 of 651 248 
Dean Brown Kippax Harriers M 09 15 21 of 651 249 
Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 09 19 19 of 651 249 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M 09 23 20 of 651 249 19 
Glenton Johnson St Theresas M40 09 45 22 of 651 250 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35 09 49 23 of 651 251 
Richard Kennedy-Joyce Kirkstall Harriers M 10 04 24 of 651 252 
John Featherstone Unattached M40 10 10 25 of 651 251 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M45 10 16 26 of 651 252 
Luke Wray-Rogers Abbey Runners M35 10 48 28 of 651 254 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M45 11 06 29 of 651 255 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35 11 09 35 of 651 255 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M35 11 16 31 of 651 256 
George Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M 11 29 33 of 651 257 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M40 12 05 36 of 651 259 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40 12 15 37 of 651 259 
Gareth Copley-Jones Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M 12 15 38 of 651 259 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M35 12 21 40 of 651 260 10 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M40 12 25 41 of 651 260 23 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35 12 31 42 of 651 260 22 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M 12 42 47 of 651 261 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M 12 44 43 of 651 261 
Tom Pollard Hyde Park Harriers M 12 46 44 of 651 261 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M40 12 47 45 of 651 261 
David Antill Unattached M35 12 58 46 of 651 261 
Ian Moran Unattached M40 13 18 51 of 651 263 
Matt Hindmarch Selby Striders M 13 31 49 of 651 264 
Tom Button Valley Striders M40 13 34 50 of 651 264 24 
Ian Dickinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 13 37 55 of 651 264 
Robyn Hawxby Knavesmire Harriers F40 13 49 54 of 651 265 
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M 13 50 53 of 651 265 
Rob Bleminsg St Theresas M 13 57 56 of 651 266 
Steve Boynton British Library M50 13 59 61 of 651 266 
Tim Dixon Kirkstall Harriers M 14 04 60 of 651 266 
Nick Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers M 14 10 57 of 651 266 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40 14 18 62 of 651 267 10 
Joe Butler St Theresas M 14 36 63 of 651 268 
Sean MacCarthy Abbey Runners M40 14 36 64 of 651 268 
David Kynaston Chorlton Runners M 15 11 65 of 651 270 
Matthew Bould Pudsey Pacers M40 15 13 66 of 651 270 
Mike Furby Valley Striders M40 15 31 67 of 651 271 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 15 36 68 of 651 271 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F 15 39 69 of 651 272 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 16 11 71 of 651 274 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F40 16 24 73 of 651 274 
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners M35 16 40 77 of 651 275 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 17 00 78 of 651 276 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M40 17 13 81 of 651 277 14 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M 17 23 87 of 651 278 
Nicholas Ford Airecentre Pacers M 17 24 80 of 651 278 22 
James Grant Sweatshop Running Community M 17 36 84 of 651 278 
Paul Cooper Roberttown Road Runners M 17 44 85 of 651 279 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M 17 45 89 of 651 279 13 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 18 00 86 of 651 280 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40 18 03 88 of 651 280 
Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 18 04 102 of 651 280 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40 18 11 90 of 651 281 12 
Chris Perry Milltown Milers M40 18 21 94 of 651 281 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M40 18 27 92 of 651 282 
Christoph Sumpton East Hull Harriers M40 18 28 91 of 651 282 25 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40 18 36 93 of 651 282 16 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35 18 37 100 of 651 282 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M 18 39 98 of 651 282 25 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 18 46 97 of 651 283 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 18 54 101 of 651 283 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 18 58 99 of 651 284 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F 19 13 105 of 651 284 19 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M35 19 27 114 of 651 285 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M 19 28 104 of 651 285 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M50 19 45 106 of 651 286 
Ian Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M40 20 10 112 of 651 288 
Ross Lovett St Theresas M35 20 35 117 of 651 289 
Christopher Whittel Craven Energy Tri M40 20 43 121 of 651 290 
Rebecca Williams Crossgates Harriers F 20 45 119 of 651 290 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 20 51 125 of 651 290 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 20 52 120 of 651 290 
Stuart Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M35 20 59 123 of 651 291 
Gary Coppinger Rochdale Triathlon M 21 00 124 of 651 291 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M45 21 05 127 of 651 291 
Monica Padilla Hyde Park Harriers F 21 14 128 of 651 292 
Richard Jones Keswick Athletic Club M35 21 25 126 of 651 292 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 21 33 129 of 651 293 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 21 48 145 of 651 294 
Antony Gatley Kippax Harriers M40 22 01 133 of 651 294 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M50 22 01 135 of 651 294 
Sarah Wood Valley Striders F 22 05 134 of 651 295 
Stephen Waite St Theresas M 22 17 136 of 651 295 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50 22 26 140 of 651 296 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F50 22 29 141 of 651 296 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 22 46 143 of 651 297 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40 22 47 144 of 651 297 
Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners F 22 54 153 of 651 298 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F35 22 55 150 of 651 298 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 22 58 149 of 651 298 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65 23 00 147 of 651 298 14 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55 23 04 151 of 651 298 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45 23 30 157 of 651 300 13 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M 23 32 161 of 651 300 
Deborah Lodge Totley Athletic Club F45 23 41 163 of 651 300 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 23 45 166 of 651 301 11 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45 23 46 164 of 651 301 10 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M40 23 46 165 of 651 301 
Holly Button Valley Striders F 23 47 162 of 651 301 
Helen Young Knavesmire Harriers F35 23 47 168 of 651 301 
Tim Richardson Rochdale Triathlon M40 24 13 173 of 651 302 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M35 24 15 175 of 651 303 
John Field Wetherby Runners M45 24 17 176 of 651 303 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55 24 19 172 of 651 303 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M35 24 34 178 of 651 304 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M 24 40 180 of 651 304 
David Mellor St Theresas M40 24 55 183 of 651 305 
Grace Rowley Tynedale Harriers F 25 03 184 of 651 305 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35 25 03 185 of 651 305 
Jo Miles Macclesfield Harriers AC F50 25 04 182 of 651 305 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50 25 05 188 of 651 306 
Margaret Booth St Theresas F35 25 19 190 of 651 306 25 
Jonathan Edwards Sweatshop Running Community M 25 24 191 of 651 306 
Nicky Tschernitz Pudsey Pacers F35 25 33 193 of 651 307 
Nicholas McGuire St Theresas M 25 54 194 of 651 308 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 25 54 200 of 651 308 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65 25 59 205 of 651 309 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M50 26 03 197 of 651 309 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45 26 12 199 of 651 310 12 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35 26 17 215 of 651 310 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45 26 18 207 of 651 310 
Caroline Thomas Horsforth Harriers F35 26 22 204 of 651 310 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M40 26 32 206 of 651 311 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F35 26 46 208 of 651 312 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M40 26 54 210 of 651 312 
Greg Skerrett Valley Striders M35 26 57 211 of 651 312 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F40 27 04 218 of 651 313 
Mick Hill Pudsey & Bramley M40 27 16 214 of 651 313 
Lee Kitching Kippax Harriers M40 27 18 232 of 651 313 
Steve Firth Rothwell Harriers M50 27 21 223 of 651 314 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55 27 24 227 of 651 314 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35 27 32 224 of 651 314 11 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F 27 37 233 of 651 315 25 
Edward Almond Rodillian Runners M35 27 49 242 of 651 315 
Jeremy Richardson Valley Striders M55 27 49 243 of 651 315 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F 27 50 241 of 651 315 18 
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F55 27 51 228 of 651 315 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M40 27 58 235 of 651 316 22 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50 27 58 244 of 651 316 16 
Helena Kerr Ackworth Road Runners F 28 05 231 of 651 316 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50 28 06 249 of 651 316 25 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 28 07 245 of 651 316 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M 28 15 259 of 651 316 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50 28 20 250 of 651 317 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50 28 26 252 of 651 318 
Joanna Mortimer Kippax Harriers F35 28 35 260 of 651 318 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M 28 37 247 of 651 318 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35 28 42 253 of 651 318 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M55 28 44 246 of 651 319 
Craig Bingham Eccleshill Road Runners M35 28 48 265 of 651 319 
Helen Buglass Wetherby Runners F45 28 52 264 of 651 319 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45 28 58 257 of 651 319 12 
Jessica McMullan St Theresas F35 29 00 255 of 651 320 25 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55 29 06 254 of 651 320 21 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M60 29 09 258 of 651 320 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M60 29 09 261 of 651 320 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers M 29 15 262 of 651 320 16 
Tom Potter Wakefield Harriers M 29 57 273 of 651 323 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60 30 09 269 of 651 324 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 30 34 278 of 651 325 22 
Lara Johnson Wetherby Runners F 30 49 294 of 651 326 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55 30 52 287 of 651 326 15 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35 31 04 293 of 651 327 
Chris Hunt Kirkstall Harriers M35 31 08 286 of 651 327 
Mark Brown Chapel Allerton Runners M40 31 13 292 of 651 328 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M35 31 17 291 of 651 328 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 31 18 299 of 651 328 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 31 20 290 of 651 328 
Graham Turner Airecentre Pacers M35 31 26 288 of 651 328 
Stephen Preece Kippax Harriers M40 31 43 304 of 651 329 
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners M45 31 49 307 of 651 330 
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers M45 32 00 310 of 651 330 
Lindsay Georgopoulos Kippax Harriers F35 32 04 306 of 651 331 
Nicola Dawson Sweatshop Running Community F 32 21 317 of 651 331 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55 32 26 309 of 651 332 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35 32 34 312 of 651 332 
Laura Snowshall Rounday Runners F 32 42 320 of 651 333 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M55 32 52 311 of 651 333 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50 33 04 332 of 651 334 
Frances Mawson Selby Striders F 33 12 315 of 651 335 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50 33 13 313 of 651 335 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M60 33 16 326 of 651 335 
Dave Etherington Danum Harriers  M50 33 17 331 of 651 335 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 33 18 322 of 651 335 
Dote Stone Hyde Park Harriers F35 33 26 325 of 651 335 18 
Vicky McClelland Denby Dale Travellers F40 33 31 329 of 651 336 23 
Richard Varley Pudsey Pacers M 33 35 333 of 651 336 
Sarita Whitley Eccleshill Road Runners F 33 59 334 of 651 337 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F45 34 01 339 of 651 338 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F45 34 03 336 of 651 338 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F35 34 27 338 of 651 339 14 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 34 31 344 of 651 339 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M35 34 35 340 of 651 340 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50 35 16 352 of 651 342 
Natalie Tordoff Pudsey Pacers F40 35 25 353 of 651 343 
Ian Wilcock City of York Athletics Club M55 35 28 365 of 651 343 
Nikki Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F45 35 35 357 of 651 343 
Jennifer Gridley Hyde Park Harriers F 35 35 360 of 651 343 
John Messenger Kippax Harriers M60 35 40 367 of 651 344 
Claire Johnson York Triathlon Club  F35 35 41 354 of 651 344 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F45 35 43 358 of 651 344 25 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45 35 55 366 of 651 344 19 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F40 35 58 361 of 651 345 25 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F40 36 05 362 of 651 345 25 
Andrew Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers M50 36 30 368 of 651 346 25 
Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers M45 36 33 373 of 651 347 25 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40 36 36 375 of 651 347 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55 36 42 374 of 651 347 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M35 37 05 378 of 651 349 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F60 37 17 379 of 651 349 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F 37 20 380 of 651 349 
Felicity Wheeler Unattached F 37 24 389 of 651 349 
Cath Flatley City of York Athletics Club F45 37 25 391 of 651 350 
Gill Crane York Acorn Running Club F45 37 31 385 of 651 350 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65 37 34 386 of 651 350 
Karen Dawson Wakefield Triathlon F35 37 35 396 of 651 350 
Julie James St Theresas F45 37 37 383 of 651 351 13 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M55 38 01 400 of 651 352 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40 38 10 393 of 651 352 
Pauline Hogg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40 38 23 401 of 651 353 
Jim Meta Kirkstall Harriers M60 38 27 414 of 651 353 
Jenny Stepney Rodillian Runners F 38 38 403 of 651 354 
Kirsty Edwards Rodillian Runners F 38 38 404 of 651 354 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40 38 41 402 of 651 354 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55 38 52 409 of 651 355 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M50 38 57 405 of 651 355 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40 39 04 406 of 651 356 16 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F 39 15 420 of 651 356 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 39 21 412 of 651 357 17 
Pete Gallagher Baildon Runners M40 39 22 413 of 651 357 
Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers F50 39 28 416 of 651 357 25 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 39 56 427 of 651 359 
Joan Palmer Kippax Harriers F55 40 00 425 of 651 359 
Yvonne Skelton Harrogate Harriers F60 40 01 443 of 651 359 
Reece Turner St Theresas M 40 02 419 of 651 359 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F45 40 02 434 of 651 359 25 
Paul Whitehouse Rodillian Runners M40 40 30 439 of 651 361 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35 40 42 447 of 651 362 
Katherie Penrose Kippax Harriers F55 40 43 445 of 651 362 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55 40 45 441 of 651 362 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65 40 46 452 of 651 362 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45 40 50 451 of 651 362 
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners M 40 53 444 of 651 362 25 
Sharon Warrington Airecentre Pacers F40 41 03 442 of 651 363 25 
Samantha Parker Wetherby Runners F45 41 07 461 of 651 363 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 41 21 456 of 651 364 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F 41 24 449 of 651 364 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55 41 48 463 of 651 366 
Ian Threadkell Quakers Running Club M 41 51 466 of 651 366 
Debbie Scott Sweatshop Running Community F35 41 55 471 of 651 365 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40 42 03 464 of 651 366 
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F50 42 21 469 of 651 367 
Caroline Allen Crossgates Harriers F45 42 24 465 of 651 368 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M40 42 40 476 of 651 369 
Joanne Green St Theresas F45 42 42 468 of 651 369 
Elaine Kelly Rothwell Harriers F45 42 44 475 of 651 369 25 
Carl O'Mara Bingley Harriers M45 43 13 480 of 651 371 
Luisa Lauren Keighley & Craven AC F50 43 20 482 of 651 371 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F35 43 28 473 of 651 372 
David Hennessy Ealing Eagles Running Club M40 43 40 486 of 651 372 
Nicola Revill Horsforth Harriers F40 43 44 481 of 651 372 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 44 02 487 of 651 374 11 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F35 44 59 489 of 651 377 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35 45 02 490 of 651 377 
Ashraf Kurdi Airecentre Pacers M40 45 24 497 of 651 378 
Natasha Blackburn Totley Athletic Club F35 45 36 495 of 651 379 
Jean Ellison Horsforth Harriers F55 45 41 496 of 651 379 
Matthew Cox Kirkstall Harriers M 46 10 499 of 651 381 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F45 46 10 502 of 651 381 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F35 46 11 500 of 651 381 
Helen Lillywhite Kippax Harriers F35 46 12 501 of 651 381 
Peter Galley Wetherby Runners M60 46 12 503 of 651 381 
Richard Murray Wetherby Runners M45 46 47 511 of 651 383 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F55 46 58 507 of 651 384 
Nicki Vincent Selby Striders F35 47 06 512 of 651 385 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F45 47 29 508 of 651 386 
Rachel Nothard Barnsley Harriers F50 47 30 510 of 651 386 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F35 47 58 513 of 651 388 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F 47 58 514 of 651 388 25 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55 48 48 521 of 651 391 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F45 48 49 515 of 651 391 
Darrren Waters Unattached M40 48 52 516 of 651 390 
Jacqueline Darley Wetherby Runners F55 48 52 520 of 651 391 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M60 49 25 526 of 651 393 
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M65 49 40 522 of 651 394 
Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers F45 49 51 525 of 651 394 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 49 51 529 of 651 394 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 49 53 523 of 651 395 
Liz Watson Harrogate Harriers F45 50 08 527 of 651 395 
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Runners M50 50 08 532 of 651 395 
Sally Courtney Doncaster Athletic Club F45 50 10 534 of 651 396 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55 50 11 530 of 651 396 12 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F 50 54 547 of 651 398 23 
Rosetta Todd St Theresas F35 50 56 542 of 651 398 
Joe Wilson Airecentre Pacers M 51 13 538 of 651 399 
Hannah Greene Abbey Runners F 51 28 551 of 651 400 
Tori Jeffery East Hull Harriers F 51 34 550 of 651 401 
Jeremy Bristow Airecentre Pacers M 51 44 545 of 651 401 
Steven Courtney Doncaster Athletic Club M40 51 46 557 of 651 401 
Donna Harvey Kippax Harriers F35 52 04 556 of 651 402 
Samantha Harrison Crossgates Harriers F45 52 20 552 of 651 403 
Melanie Black Kippax Harriers F35 52 39 559 of 651 404 
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F35 53 06 560 of 651 406 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 53 41 563 of 651 408 12 
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers F45 54 12 567 of 651 410 
Liz Martin Wetherby Runners F45 54 17 570 of 651 410 
Philip Hill Rounday Runners M50 54 43 572 of 651 412 
Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners F35 56 01 583 of 651 417 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40 56 04 577 of 651 417 
Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F35 56 37 584 of 651 419 
Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 57 01 590 of 651 420 
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 57 01 591 of 651 420 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F35 57 41 588 of 651 422 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 57 41 595 of 651 423 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F50 57 53 594 of 651 423 
Jay Kitchen Kippax Harriers M50 58 27 597 of 651 425 
Joanne Hovell Crossgates Harriers F 58 29 592 of 651 425 
Amanda Rhodes Abbey Runners F35 58 40 593 of 651 426 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35 59 04 599 of 651 428 
Jane Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers F45 59 28 598 of 651 429 
Chris Maltby St Theresas M60 59 31 602 of 651 429 
Clare Bentley Wetherby Runners F45 00 55 605 of 651 434 
Zoe Howarth Wetherby Runners F40 00 56 606 of 651 434 
Sharon Ward Racing TNT Chesterfield F45 02 15 613 of 651 439 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 03 06 614 of 651 442 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 03 12 617 of 651 442 
Jo Moorwood Crossgates Harriers F40 03 47 618 of 651 444 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55 03 53 620 of 651 445 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F45 04 12 619 of 651 446 
Joanne Smith Pudsey Pacers F 04 21 627 of 651 446 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70 04 36 623 of 651 447 25 
Jason Vessey Rounday Runners M35 04 42 624 of 651 448 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F 05 10 628 of 651 449 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35 06 40 637 of 651 455 
Carol Martin Unattached F40 06 59 635 of 651 455 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50 08 55 641 of 651 463 
Jo Cartwright Rothwell Harriers F55 09 42 642 of 651 466 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 19 49 651 of 651 502 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3393&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020