Results
Results for
Temple Newsam Parkrun
on the 1st Jan 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Ciaran Forde
Unattached
M
17
54
1 of 483
215
0
Huw Lippiatt
Unattached
M40
18
50
2 of 483
226
0
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
18
52
3 of 483
227
1
Christopher Poulton
York Acorn Running Club
M35
18
53
4 of 483
227
0
Simon Fox
Petts Wood Runners
M
18
58
5 of 483
228
0
Jack Brennan
Harrogate Harriers
M
19
01
6 of 483
228
0
Stan Karanasios
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
19
06
7 of 483
229
0
Laurence Griffin
Unattached
M
19
11
8 of 483
230
0
Pete Wilkie
Rounday Runners
M35
19
12
9 of 483
231
0
Michael Vargas
Unattached
M
19
16
10 of 483
231
0
David Leese
Knavesmire Harriers
M
19
19
11 of 483
232
0
Owen Robin
Abbey Runners
M40
19
29
12 of 483
234
0
Rowan Capper
Easingwold Running Club
M
19
33
13 of 483
235
0
Robert Whitaker
Wetherby Runners
M40
19
38
14 of 483
236
0
Paul Bowes
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M45
19
45
15 of 483
237
0
James Gray
St Theresas
M
19
48
16 of 483
238
0
Mark Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
19
49
17 of 483
238
18
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M35
19
51
18 of 483
238
0
Martin Lofthouse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
19
52
19 of 483
239
0
Geoff Marchment
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
19
54
20 of 483
239
0
Rich Knell-Moore
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
20
08
22 of 483
242
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
20
25
23 of 483
245
4
Lee Stanley
Ripon Runners
M35
20
26
24 of 483
246
0
George Bilsby
Knavesmire Harriers
M
20
34
25 of 483
247
0
Ben Dyson
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
20
38
27 of 483
248
0
Stephen Boynton
Civil Service Sports Club
M55
20
42
28 of 483
249
0
Chris Tinker
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
20
44
29 of 483
249
0
Ross Bibby
Valley Striders
M
20
45
30 of 483
249
0
Chris Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
20
48
31 of 483
250
0
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M35
20
52
32 of 483
251
0
Adam Ward
Notts Athletic Club
M
20
54
33 of 483
251
0
Andy Phelps
Headington RoadRunners
M50
20
56
34 of 483
252
0
Tim Straughan
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
21
00
36 of 483
252
0
Joe Atkinson
Wetherby Runners
M
21
03
37 of 483
253
0
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
21
07
38 of 483
254
0
Joe Butler
St Theresas
M
21
12
39 of 483
255
2
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
21
14
40 of 483
255
0
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
21
15
41 of 483
255
0
Chris Easton
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
21
22
42 of 483
257
0
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M55
21
28
44 of 483
258
0
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
M40
21
28
45 of 483
258
0
Robert Vincent
Abbey Runners
M40
21
34
47 of 483
259
0
Tom Pollard
Hyde Park Harriers
M
21
39
48 of 483
260
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
21
40
49 of 483
260
0
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
21
48
50 of 483
262
0
Simon Clothier
Kippax Harriers
M35
21
59
53 of 483
264
0
Simon McGrath
Hyde Park Harriers
M
22
02
54 of 483
265
0
Jim Brassil
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
22
07
58 of 483
266
0
David Craggs
Unattached
M40
22
08
60 of 483
265
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F40
22
09
61 of 483
266
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
22
12
62 of 483
267
0
Joseph Harris
Harrogate Harriers
M
22
14
63 of 483
267
0
Ian Jenkins
Saltaire Striders
M45
22
28
65 of 483
270
0
David Pipe
Unattached
M45
22
30
66 of 483
270
0
Ian Maudsley
St Theresas
M
22
30
67 of 483
270
0
Tim Seddon
St Theresas
M55
22
31
68 of 483
271
0
Nick Griffin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
22
34
69 of 483
271
0
Paul Tranter
RSPB Staff
M50
22
36
70 of 483
272
0
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
22
40
72 of 483
272
0
Ian Patchett
Abbey Runners
M50
22
48
75 of 483
274
16
Fiona Robins
Heaton Harriers
F40
22
52
77 of 483
275
0
Mike Powell
Valley Striders
M
22
58
79 of 483
276
0
Sophie Turner
Valley Striders
F
22
59
80 of 483
276
0
Helen Drew
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
23
00
81 of 483
276
0
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M40
23
01
82 of 483
277
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
23
02
83 of 483
277
0
Dave Weight
Rounday Runners
M50
23
09
84 of 483
278
0
Alison Boyle
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
23
10
85 of 483
278
0
Graham Pawley
Valley Striders
M45
23
19
88 of 483
280
0
Simon Moffat
Wakefield Triathlon
M
23
30
90 of 483
282
0
Paul Atkinson
Wetherby Runners
M50
23
33
92 of 483
283
0
David Semmence
Bramley Breezers
M
23
34
93 of 483
283
0
David Kirk
Pudsey Pacers
M50
23
37
94 of 483
284
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M45
23
43
95 of 483
285
0
Andrew Noble
Folkestone Running Club
M50
23
46
96 of 483
286
0
Peter Enever
Pudsey Pacers
M35
23
48
97 of 483
286
0
Mark Brown
Unattached
M40
23
52
98 of 483
286
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
23
55
100 of 483
287
0
Rachel Bourne
Hyde Park Harriers
F
23
59
101 of 483
288
0
Tom Eales
Hyde Park Harriers
M
23
59
102 of 483
288
0
Rebecca Rogers
Hyde Park Harriers
F
24
03
103 of 483
289
0
James Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M
24
04
104 of 483
289
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F55
24
08
105 of 483
290
0
Alistair McAndrew
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
24
10
108 of 483
290
7
Graham Capper
Eborienteers
M55
24
11
109 of 483
291
0
Susan Lewis
Rounday Runners
F35
24
16
110 of 483
292
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
24
16
111 of 483
292
0
Ian Storey
Kippax Harriers
M45
24
18
112 of 483
292
0
Alex Bedingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M
24
18
113 of 483
292
0
Andrew Thompson
City of York Athletics Club
M50
24
20
115 of 483
292
0
Marc Thomas
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
24
22
116 of 483
293
0
Hikari Yamaguchi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
24
24
117 of 483
293
0
Noel Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
24
31
120 of 483
295
0
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
24
32
121 of 483
295
0
Fred Jewitt
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
24
34
124 of 483
295
0
Mark Speight
Stainland Lions
M50
24
35
125 of 483
295
0
Dave Tait
Dark Peak
M65
24
39
127 of 483
296
0
David Halladay
Wetherby Runners
M50
24
45
129 of 483
297
7
Isobel Harris
Harrogate Harriers
F
24
48
131 of 483
298
0
Chris Carrick
Kippax Harriers
M35
24
48
132 of 483
298
0
Wayne Butler
St Theresas
M
24
49
133 of 483
298
0
Anthony Morton
Craven Energy Tri
M40
24
51
134 of 483
299
0
Fraser Corry
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
24
52
135 of 483
299
0
Mike Bradshaw
Pudsey Runners
M40
24
54
137 of 483
299
0
Liam Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
24
55
138 of 483
299
0
Alaistair MacLeod
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M55
24
57
140 of 483
300
0
Joanne Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
F40
24
58
141 of 483
300
0
Moira McTague
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
25
00
142 of 483
300
0
Dave Gordon
Crossgates Harriers
M
25
01
143 of 483
301
0
Caroline Curtis
Folkestone Running Club
F45
25
04
144 of 483
301
0
Sean Brennan
Knaresborough Striders
M45
25
11
145 of 483
303
0
Greg Thorley
Sweatshop Running Community
M45
25
14
146 of 483
303
0
Danny Smith
Rounday Runners
M50
25
24
151 of 483
305
0
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
25
28
152 of 483
306
0
Roger Bilsby
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
25
30
153 of 483
306
0
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
25
31
154 of 483
307
0
Michael Robins
Valley Striders
M55
25
35
155 of 483
307
0
Adam Beesting
Farsley Flyers
M
25
36
156 of 483
307
0
Harry Stead
Ilkley Harriers
M
25
36
157 of 483
308
0
Donald Morgan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
25
36
158 of 483
308
0
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
25
37
159 of 483
308
0
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M40
25
37
161 of 483
308
0
Stephen Wilson
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
25
39
163 of 483
308
0
Nigel Whelan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
25
40
164 of 483
308
0
Claire Welling
Rounday Runners
F45
25
43
166 of 483
309
4
Paul Bennett
Bramley Breezers
M50
25
47
168 of 483
309
0
Stephen Dunham
Redway Runners
M40
25
53
172 of 483
311
0
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
25
56
174 of 483
312
0
James Balkwill
Abbey Runners
M45
25
59
176 of 483
312
0
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F35
26
00
177 of 483
312
0
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M45
26
05
181 of 483
313
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M60
26
05
182 of 483
313
0
Jude Jackson
St Theresas
M35
26
14
184 of 483
315
0
Harriet Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
26
15
185 of 483
315
0
Freddie Roden
Abbey Runners
M
26
21
187 of 483
317
0
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M45
26
22
188 of 483
317
0
Marc Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
M40
26
23
189 of 483
317
0
Hannah Marshall
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
26
33
191 of 483
319
0
Pascale Fotherby
Valley Striders
F35
26
36
192 of 483
320
25
David Booth
Farsley Flyers
M50
26
37
193 of 483
319
0
Anna Marshall
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
26
41
196 of 483
321
0
Jeremy Forber
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
26
42
197 of 483
321
0
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
26
43
198 of 483
321
0
Richard Pullan
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
26
43
200 of 483
321
0
Paul Wray
Crossgates Harriers
M
26
45
201 of 483
321
0
Richard Howarth
St Theresas
M40
26
47
202 of 483
322
0
Bekki Wheatley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
26
49
203 of 483
322
0
Samantha Booth
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
26
50
204 of 483
322
0
David Hull
Unattached
M45
26
55
207 of 483
323
0
Andy Carter
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
26
56
208 of 483
324
0
Neil Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
27
03
209 of 483
325
0
Morgan Williams
Farsley Flyers
M50
27
04
210 of 483
325
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
27
05
211 of 483
325
0
Lucy Rider
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
27
06
213 of 483
326
0
Christine Jones
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
27
09
218 of 483
326
0
Ann Chivers
Rounday Runners
F35
27
18
223 of 483
328
5
Paul Whitehurst
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
27
27
228 of 483
330
0
Louisa Welton
Harrogate Harriers
F
27
28
229 of 483
330
0
Howard Ball
Farsley Flyers
M
27
29
230 of 483
330
0
Ralph Kidner
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M60
27
34
231 of 483
331
0
Chris Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
27
35
232 of 483
331
0
Emma Prentis
Clapham Chasers
F
27
38
235 of 483
332
0
Stuart Gall
St Theresas
M35
27
50
238 of 483
334
0
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F40
27
50
239 of 483
334
0
Samantha Harris
Valley Striders
F35
27
52
240 of 483
335
0
Paul Stokes
Valley Striders
M40
27
52
241 of 483
335
0
Paul Durkin
Kippax Harriers
M50
27
52
242 of 483
335
0
Euan Scott
Abbey Runners
M
27
54
243 of 483
335
0
Jeff Parris
Harrogate Harriers
M55
28
03
246 of 483
337
9
Ralph Mills
Vegan Runners UK
M65
28
04
247 of 483
337
0
Beverley Firth
Sweatshop Running Community
F35
28
05
248 of 483
337
0
Alison Hunter
Kippax Harriers
F50
28
07
249 of 483
338
0
Dave Beston
Abbey Runners
M55
28
12
251 of 483
339
0
Paul Todd
South London Harriers
M40
28
17
253 of 483
340
0
Clare Evans
Hyde Park Harriers
F
28
21
254 of 483
341
0
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M50
28
23
255 of 483
341
0
Liz Lowe
Rounday Runners
F50
28
23
257 of 483
341
0
Robert Stephenson
Alnwick Harriers
M
28
26
260 of 483
342
0
Nicola Roughton
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F45
28
28
261 of 483
342
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
28
44
266 of 483
345
1
Lewis Morton
Craven Energy Tri
M
28
47
268 of 483
346
0
Susan Bowes
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
F45
28
48
269 of 483
346
0
Clare Moffatt
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
28
52
270 of 483
347
0
John Hayes
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
28
57
271 of 483
348
0
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F50
28
58
272 of 483
348
0
Helen Watkins
St Theresas
F
29
00
273 of 483
348
0
David Morley
St Theresas
M55
29
01
274 of 483
349
0
Stephen O'Hara
Horsforth Harriers
M65
29
02
275 of 483
349
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
29
07
277 of 483
350
0
Andrew Settle
Valley Striders
M50
29
13
278 of 483
351
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F55
29
17
280 of 483
352
0
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
29
22
282 of 483
353
0
Sarah Howell
Valley Striders
F35
29
23
283 of 483
353
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F40
29
25
284 of 483
353
4
Joanne Holland
St Theresas
F40
29
28
287 of 483
354
0
Alex Lewry
York Acorn Running Club
M
29
30
288 of 483
354
0
Rosie Lewry
York Acorn Running Club
F
29
31
289 of 483
355
0
Heather Phipps
Airienteers
F45
29
52
293 of 483
359
0
George Craggs
Unattached
M
29
53
294 of 483
359
0
Shaun Loftus
St Theresas
M45
29
53
295 of 483
359
0
Oscar Roden
Abbey Runners
M
29
54
296 of 483
359
0
Helen Roden
Abbey Runners
F40
29
56
297 of 483
360
0
Linda Dodsworth
British Airways AC
F40
29
59
298 of 483
360
0
Duncan Reed
Farsley Flyers
M45
30
05
299 of 483
361
0
Michael Higgins
St Theresas
M65
30
13
301 of 483
363
0
Rhona Cameron
Kirkstall Harriers
F55
30
14
302 of 483
363
0
Becca Hattrell
St Theresas
F
30
15
303 of 483
363
0
Anna Milburn
St Theresas
F35
30
18
305 of 483
364
0
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F40
30
23
306 of 483
365
0
Adrian Stott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
30
26
307 of 483
366
0
Sarah Stott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
30
31
308 of 483
367
0
Rebecca Sugden
Unattached
F
30
33
310 of 483
367
0
Matthew Dalton
Unattached
M
30
35
311 of 483
367
0
Andrew Burns
Kippax Harriers
M70
30
42
314 of 483
369
0
Caroline Sanders
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
30
47
315 of 483
370
0
Rachel Cryer
St Theresas
F40
30
55
318 of 483
371
12
Lisa Hitchen
Abbey Runners
F35
30
57
319 of 483
372
0
Henry Pipe
Unattached
M
31
04
321 of 483
373
0
Katie Jones
Pudsey Pacers
F35
31
06
322 of 483
374
0
Jason Twigg
Valley Striders
M
31
13
323 of 483
375
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
31
23
325 of 483
377
0
Ewan Hull
Unattached
M
31
32
326 of 483
378
0
Keira Jones
Valley Striders
F
31
35
327 of 483
379
0
Ronnie Bray
St Theresas
M45
31
35
328 of 483
379
0
Jane Hill
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
31
37
330 of 483
380
0
David Mellor
St Theresas
M40
31
44
332 of 483
381
0
Violet Gill
St Theresas
F55
31
47
333 of 483
382
0
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
31
49
334 of 483
382
0
Paula Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
F50
31
52
335 of 483
383
0
Fiona Waterhouse
Horsforth Harriers
F35
31
53
336 of 483
383
0
Richard Cooper
St Theresas
M35
31
54
337 of 483
383
0
Ian Linley
Vegan Runners UK
M50
31
55
338 of 483
383
0
Heather Pawley
Valley Striders
F45
32
16
341 of 483
388
0
Michelle Smale
St Theresas
F50
32
18
342 of 483
388
0
Alexandra Watson-Usher
Valley Striders
F
32
24
344 of 483
389
0
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F55
32
30
346 of 483
390
0
Hannah Simpson
Abbey Runners
F
32
31
347 of 483
391
0
Liz Walker
Kirkstall Harriers
F
32
35
348 of 483
391
0
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M65
32
35
349 of 483
391
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
32
40
350 of 483
392
0
Andy Darby
Crossgates Harriers
M45
32
43
351 of 483
393
0
Paul Dewhirst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
32
45
353 of 483
393
0
Peter Scanlon
Horsforth Harriers
M65
32
47
354 of 483
394
0
Anne Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
32
53
356 of 483
395
0
Joanne Scantlebury
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F45
32
59
359 of 483
396
0
Ralph McDermott
Pudsey Pacers
M45
33
00
360 of 483
396
0
Kate Craggs
Unattached
F35
33
00
361 of 483
396
0
Becky Bibby
Valley Striders
F
33
01
362 of 483
397
0
Julie Oldfield
Rounday Runners
F50
33
03
363 of 483
397
0
Andrew Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M45
33
15
370 of 483
399
0
Daniella Hembra
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
33
21
372 of 483
401
0
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F60
33
22
373 of 483
401
0
Matthew Gray
Hyde Park Harriers
M
33
22
374 of 483
401
0
Anna Sharrott
St Theresas
F35
33
22
375 of 483
401
0
Robert Ward
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
33
24
377 of 483
401
0
Tasha Robinson
Pudsey & Bramley
F
33
25
378 of 483
401
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
33
40
381 of 483
404
0
Samantha Rowley
St Theresas
F45
33
45
383 of 483
405
0
Karly Fox
St Theresas
F
33
46
384 of 483
406
0
Alec Twigg
Valley Striders
M
33
50
385 of 483
406
0
Pete Twigg
Rounday Runners
M45
33
50
386 of 483
406
0
Jean Hussey
Valley Striders
F60
33
51
387 of 483
407
0
John Hussey
Valley Striders
M65
33
51
388 of 483
407
0
Charlotte Legge
Sweatshop Running Community
F
33
52
389 of 483
406
0
David Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
M45
34
04
391 of 483
409
0
Teddy Wilcox
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
34
15
392 of 483
412
0
Michael Wallis
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M40
34
20
393 of 483
413
0
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
M70
34
22
394 of 483
413
0
Fiona Robinson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
34
27
395 of 483
414
0
Gillian Lambert
St Theresas
F45
34
29
397 of 483
414
0
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F50
34
33
398 of 483
415
0
Nicola Forwood
Hyde Park Harriers
F
34
39
399 of 483
416
0
Helen Lillywhite
Kippax Harriers
F35
34
47
404 of 483
418
0
Stevie Roberts
Kippax Harriers
F35
34
51
405 of 483
419
0
Bradley Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M45
34
55
407 of 483
420
0
Lindsay Lowson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
35
06
410 of 483
422
0
Alison Taylor
St Theresas
F45
35
15
413 of 483
424
0
Sophie Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
35
29
414 of 483
426
0
Clare Lankester
Rounday Runners
F
35
32
416 of 483
427
0
Chris Harlow
Sweatshop Running Community
M
35
33
417 of 483
427
0
Hannah Wilson
St Theresas
F
35
38
421 of 483
428
0
Graham Todd
Eborienteers
M65
35
42
422 of 483
429
0
Cecilia Pipe
Unattached
F35
35
49
424 of 483
430
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F65
35
51
426 of 483
431
4
Shane Scanlon
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
35
56
427 of 483
432
0
Sarah Baker
Hyde Park Harriers
F
35
57
428 of 483
432
0
Emma Longfellow
St Theresas
F35
36
01
429 of 483
433
0
Malcolm Coles
Valley Striders
M70
36
09
430 of 483
434
0
Megan Hatfield
Wetherby Runners
F45
36
11
431 of 483
435
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
36
20
433 of 483
437
0
James Oldroyd
Sweatshop Running Community
M
36
36
435 of 483
439
0
Nina Leah
Kippax Harriers
F35
36
48
436 of 483
442
0
Martyn Lewis
Oakwell Running Bears
M35
37
13
439 of 483
447
0
Nykie Dawe
St Theresas
F40
37
20
441 of 483
449
0
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
37
21
442 of 483
449
0
Trevor Raddings
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
37
24
443 of 483
449
0
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
38
02
450 of 483
457
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
38
12
452 of 483
459
0
Michelle Dare
Pudsey Pacers
F50
38
54
455 of 483
467
0
Gemma Rathbone
Kirkstall Harriers
F
39
08
456 of 483
470
0
Pro Ganguly
Valley Striders
M35
39
09
457 of 483
470
0
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F
39
30
459 of 483
475
0
Kate Pankhurst
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
39
31
460 of 483
475
0
Kathryn Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
41
34
467 of 483
499
0
Vicky Todd
Eborienteers
F35
43
43
469 of 483
525
0
Rachael Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F
43
56
470 of 483
528
0
Grace Burns
Kippax Harriers
F70
44
46
473 of 483
538
0
Sandra Seed
Kippax Harriers
F65
44
58
474 of 483
540
0
Lucy Killick
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
45
04
475 of 483
541
0
Jaz Bangerh
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
50
56
477 of 483
612
0
Dan Robins
Heaton Harriers
M35
51
04
478 of 483
614
0
Vicki Hennessy
Sweatshop Running Community
F35
53
30
480 of 483
642
0
Nicky Best
Unattached
M40
53
35
482 of 483
643
0
Clary Elliott
St Theresas
F35
53
35
483 of 483
644
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3397&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024