View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3730477
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 23rd Jan 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  18 48 1 of 108 236 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 54 2 of 108 237 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  19 28 3 of 108 244 
Lee Kirby Unattached M  19 48 4 of 108 248 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 24 5 of 108 256 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 28 6 of 108 257 
Shane Hartshorne Unattached M  20 30 7 of 108 257 
Philip Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M35  20 36 8 of 108 259 
Harry Wood Unattached M  20 38 9 of 108 259 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  20 51 10 of 108 261 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 58 11 of 108 263 
James Roberts Unattached M  21 21 12 of 108 268 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  21 34 13 of 108 270 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  21 41 14 of 108 272 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 46 15 of 108 273 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  21 56 16 of 108 275 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  22 14 17 of 108 279 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40  22 25 18 of 108 281 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F45  22 31 19 of 108 283 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  22 37 20 of 108 284 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 41 21 of 108 285 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 44 22 of 108 285 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 08 23 of 108 290 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 09 24 of 108 291 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  23 10 25 of 108 290 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 11 26 of 108 291 
Alistair Walder Unattached M50  23 12 27 of 108 291 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 17 28 of 108 292 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  23 22 29 of 108 293 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 23 30 of 108 294 
Yahya Seedat Unattached M35  23 28 31 of 108 294 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M65  23 34 32 of 108 296 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M45  24 04 37 of 108 302 
Gillian Walker Roberttown Road Runners F45  24 15 39 of 108 304 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 18 41 of 108 305 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  24 31 42 of 108 308 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M40  24 44 43 of 108 310 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  24 58 44 of 108 313 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 13 47 of 108 317 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 31 49 of 108 320 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 53 55 of 108 325 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 04 56 of 108 327 
Steve Shnyder Saltaire Striders M45  26 16 58 of 108 330 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  26 23 59 of 108 331 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 45 62 of 108 336 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 49 63 of 108 337 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  27 36 64 of 108 346 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  27 59 66 of 108 351 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  28 26 71 of 108 357 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 42 72 of 108 360 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  29 11 75 of 108 366 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 43 77 of 108 373 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M45  29 57 79 of 108 376 
Emily Freeman Wakefield Harriers F35  35 05 99 of 108 440 
Alan Brooks York Race Walking Club M65  35 37 100 of 108 447 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  39 18 106 of 108 493 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  50 12 108 of 108 630 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3449&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020