View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900341
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 23rd Jan 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 55 1 of 645 225 
Aaron Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers M  17 03 2 of 645 226 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M35  17 10 3 of 645 228 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  17 18 4 of 645 229 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 42 5 of 645 235 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M45  17 59 7 of 645 239 
Niall O'Connell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 01 8 of 645 239 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 04 9 of 645 240 
Jos Mora Meltham Athletic Club M  18 19 10 of 645 243 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 21 11 of 645 244 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  18 23 12 of 645 244 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 31 13 of 645 246 
Ben Eady Unattached M  18 32 14 of 645 246 
Jonny Cartwright Stainland Lions M45  18 35 15 of 645 247 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 52 17 of 645 250 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 14 18 of 645 255 
Sam Forrest Unattached M  19 17 20 of 645 256 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  19 19 21 of 645 257 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  19 20 23 of 645 257 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 23 24 of 645 257 
Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F  19 24 25 of 645 258 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 40 27 of 645 261 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 43 28 of 645 261 
John Kitson Unattached M35  19 49 30 of 645 263 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  19 51 31 of 645 264 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  19 58 32 of 645 265 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  20 06 33 of 645 267 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  20 07 34 of 645 267 
Samuel Bolton Meltham Athletic Club M35  20 07 35 of 645 267 
Richard Tayles Meltham Athletic Club M45  20 08 36 of 645 267 
Lisa Wilyman Meltham Athletic Club F40  20 10 38 of 645 268 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 13 40 of 645 268 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 25 47 of 645 271 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  20 30 49 of 645 272 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  20 39 50 of 645 274 
Paul Cooper Roberttown Road Runners M  20 41 52 of 645 275 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 44 54 of 645 275 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  20 51 59 of 645 277 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  20 52 60 of 645 277 
Michael Bottom Unattached M  20 53 61 of 645 277 
Brian Hutson Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 56 62 of 645 278 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  20 57 63 of 645 278 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 04 65 of 645 280 
Shaun Casey Northowram Pumas M45  21 07 66 of 645 280 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 08 69 of 645 280 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 09 70 of 645 281 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 11 71 of 645 281 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  21 13 73 of 645 282 
Matt Wood Hyde Park Harriers M  21 15 74 of 645 282 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  21 19 76 of 645 283 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50  21 22 78 of 645 284 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 26 79 of 645 285 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 39 85 of 645 288 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M55  21 43 87 of 645 288 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  21 45 88 of 645 288 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 46 89 of 645 289 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  21 47 90 of 645 289 
Amy Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers F  21 57 96 of 645 291 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 01 98 of 645 292 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  22 02 99 of 645 293 
James Chapman Stadium Runners M35  22 03 100 of 645 293 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  22 05 101 of 645 293 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M45  22 13 110 of 645 295 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  22 23 116 of 645 297 
Kevin Lusk Stadium Runners M55  22 25 117 of 645 298 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40  22 33 123 of 645 299 
Joe Brook Holmfirth Harriers M  22 37 126 of 645 300 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  22 44 128 of 645 302 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 07 134 of 645 307 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  23 10 135 of 645 307 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35  23 13 136 of 645 308 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 18 140 of 645 309 
Zoe Allery Ivanhoe Runners F40  23 19 141 of 645 310 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 20 142 of 645 310 
Andrew Chapman Stainland Lions M  23 25 146 of 645 311 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  23 38 156 of 645 314 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  23 46 162 of 645 316 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  23 48 166 of 645 316 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 59 171 of 645 318 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 18 179 of 645 322 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  24 26 184 of 645 324 
Charlie Brook Holmfirth Harriers M  24 30 185 of 645 325 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 40 187 of 645 327 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 45 189 of 645 329 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M40  24 53 194 of 645 330 
Nicki Cartwright Stainland Lions F35  25 03 202 of 645 333 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 04 203 of 645 332 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 06 206 of 645 333 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 09 208 of 645 334 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  25 11 209 of 645 334 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  25 14 211 of 645 335 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  25 22 215 of 645 336 
Debbie Swanepoel Stockport Harriers F35  25 38 228 of 645 340 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 53 233 of 645 343 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  25 54 234 of 645 344 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  26 01 237 of 645 346 
Louise Adams South Yorkshire Police F  26 02 239 of 645 346 
Pete Hoyle Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50  26 13 246 of 645 348 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F35  26 30 263 of 645 352 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  26 31 265 of 645 352 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  26 34 267 of 645 353 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F60  26 36 268 of 645 353 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 43 273 of 645 355 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  26 47 275 of 645 356 
Heather Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 50 280 of 645 356 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  26 59 288 of 645 358 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  27 00 289 of 645 359 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 01 290 of 645 359 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  27 07 294 of 645 360 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 23 310 of 645 363 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 27 312 of 645 365 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  27 28 313 of 645 365 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 36 318 of 645 367 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  27 37 319 of 645 367 
Sally Hackney Stainland Lions F40  27 42 327 of 645 368 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  27 45 330 of 645 368 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 49 335 of 645 369 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 54 339 of 645 370 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  28 02 342 of 645 372 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M50  28 08 345 of 645 374 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  28 15 347 of 645 375 
Cathy Cruickshank Stainland Lions F  28 28 356 of 645 378 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 29 357 of 645 378 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  28 55 366 of 645 384 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  28 58 371 of 645 385 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  29 03 373 of 645 386 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  29 09 377 of 645 387 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  29 11 378 of 645 388 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  29 28 385 of 645 391 
Stacey Andrew Royton Road Runners F  29 29 386 of 645 392 
Jenn Marsden Civil Service Sports Club F  29 31 389 of 645 392 
Karen Appleyard Stainland Lions F40  29 31 390 of 645 392 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  29 39 394 of 645 394 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 48 399 of 645 395 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  29 49 400 of 645 396 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  30 02 411 of 645 399 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  30 06 417 of 645 400 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  30 30 431 of 645 405 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  30 53 442 of 645 410 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 00 447 of 645 411 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  31 00 448 of 645 412 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  31 49 488 of 645 423 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  32 34 506 of 645 432 
Natalie Wilson-Haigh Stadium Runners F  32 38 513 of 645 433 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  32 39 515 of 645 434 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  33 10 532 of 645 440 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  33 11 533 of 645 440 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  33 25 541 of 645 443 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  33 35 543 of 645 445 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  34 05 554 of 645 453 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  34 14 557 of 645 454 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  49 16 643 of 645 654 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  49 46 644 of 645 661 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3451&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019