View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900131
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 30th Jan 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  16 38 1 of 600 213 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 10 2 of 600 220 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  17 10 3 of 600 220 
Jos Mora Meltham Athletic Club M  18 00 5 of 600 231 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M35  18 04 6 of 600 232 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 16 7 of 600 234 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  18 29 8 of 600 237 
James Swinton Unattached M  18 34 9 of 600 238 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 38 10 of 600 239 
Ben Eady Unattached M  18 48 11 of 600 241 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  18 58 12 of 600 243 
Chris Taylor Unattached M35  19 21 13 of 600 248 
Wasim Akram Unattached M  19 28 14 of 600 249 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  19 34 15 of 600 251 
Matty Renshaw Unattached M  19 54 16 of 600 255 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 02 17 of 600 257 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M45  20 05 18 of 600 258 
John Kitson Unattached M35  20 06 19 of 600 257 
Calum Robinson Unattached M  20 08 20 of 600 258 
Philip Moyles Unattached M35  20 10 21 of 600 258 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 10 22 of 600 258 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  20 11 23 of 600 259 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  20 11 24 of 600 258 
Jonny Cartwright Stainland Lions M45  20 17 25 of 600 260 
Mark Wilson Unattached M35  20 18 26 of 600 260 
Alex Gibson Unattached M  20 20 27 of 600 260 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  20 21 28 of 600 261 11 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 30 29 of 600 263 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  20 34 30 of 600 263 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  20 47 31 of 600 266 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  20 50 33 of 600 267 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 58 36 of 600 269 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 01 37 of 600 270 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  21 06 38 of 600 271 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  21 07 39 of 600 271 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 27 43 of 600 275 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 35 44 of 600 276 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50  21 36 45 of 600 277 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 38 48 of 600 277 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 41 51 of 600 278 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  21 56 62 of 600 281 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  21 58 63 of 600 282 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 05 65 of 600 283 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  22 16 71 of 600 286 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 22 72 of 600 286 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  22 23 73 of 600 287 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 31 75 of 600 289 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 47 80 of 600 292 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  22 51 82 of 600 293 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  22 59 85 of 600 295 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 03 88 of 600 296 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  23 11 93 of 600 297 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 17 98 of 600 299 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  23 23 102 of 600 300 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 31 106 of 600 302 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  23 32 107 of 600 301 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 34 109 of 600 302 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  23 39 111 of 600 303 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 44 114 of 600 304 
Steven Shaw Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 54 118 of 600 307 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 59 122 of 600 308 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  24 04 126 of 600 309 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 07 127 of 600 309 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  24 15 131 of 600 311 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 16 133 of 600 311 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  24 21 138 of 600 312 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  24 22 140 of 600 312 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  24 23 141 of 600 313 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  24 24 142 of 600 313 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 34 147 of 600 315 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  24 50 151 of 600 318 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 55 153 of 600 320 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  24 59 157 of 600 320 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 02 159 of 600 321 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  25 04 162 of 600 321 
Jennifer Melia Holmfirth Harriers F  25 12 167 of 600 323 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 16 170 of 600 324 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  25 19 172 of 600 324 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  25 25 178 of 600 326 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  25 30 183 of 600 327 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 37 187 of 600 329 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  25 39 188 of 600 329 25 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  25 43 190 of 600 330 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  25 45 192 of 600 330 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  25 46 193 of 600 330 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 48 195 of 600 331 
Zoe Smeaton Holmfirth Harriers F  25 54 199 of 600 332 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  25 56 201 of 600 333 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  25 59 202 of 600 333 
Bronwyn Franks Stainland Lions F  26 03 206 of 600 334 
Sally Hackney Stainland Lions F40  26 05 207 of 600 335 25 
Mark Treacey Kings Heath Running Club M50  26 06 208 of 600 335 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  26 17 215 of 600 337 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  26 32 229 of 600 340 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  26 36 232 of 600 341 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 37 233 of 600 341 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 39 234 of 600 342 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 42 237 of 600 342 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  26 48 241 of 600 344 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  27 01 250 of 600 346 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  27 02 251 of 600 347 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M65  27 08 254 of 600 347 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 09 255 of 600 348 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 29 270 of 600 352 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 31 273 of 600 353 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  27 33 275 of 600 353 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 50 283 of 600 357 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  28 01 290 of 600 359 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 09 299 of 600 361 
Paul Wallis Stainland Lions M40  28 11 300 of 600 361 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  28 22 311 of 600 363 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  28 35 322 of 600 366 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 36 323 of 600 366 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 37 325 of 600 366 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  28 38 326 of 600 367 
Katherine Conway Stadium Runners F35  28 38 327 of 600 367 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  28 39 328 of 600 367 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  28 39 329 of 600 367 
Melissa Hall Northowram Pumas F40  28 44 330 of 600 368 
Stacey Andrew Royton Road Runners F  28 49 331 of 600 370 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 53 332 of 600 370 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  28 56 334 of 600 371 
Christine Lay Oakwell Running Bears F55  28 57 335 of 600 371 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 58 336 of 600 371 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  29 03 338 of 600 372 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 19 344 of 600 376 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  29 20 345 of 600 376 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  29 23 349 of 600 376 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F45  29 29 351 of 600 378 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 37 354 of 600 380 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  29 43 358 of 600 381 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  29 57 368 of 600 384 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  29 58 370 of 600 384 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  30 00 371 of 600 384 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  30 02 373 of 600 385 
Mark Owen Holmfirth Harriers M35  30 07 374 of 600 386 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  30 09 378 of 600 387 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  30 18 388 of 600 389 
Cathy Cruickshank Stainland Lions F  30 19 389 of 600 389 
Helen Robinson Stadium Runners F  30 50 412 of 600 395 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 51 413 of 600 396 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  31 00 419 of 600 398 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  31 02 420 of 600 398 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  31 03 421 of 600 398 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  31 06 423 of 600 398 
Mirjam Creaser Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 12 427 of 600 400 
Sarah Firth Northowram Pumas F40  31 40 436 of 600 406 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  31 42 437 of 600 406 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  31 59 448 of 600 410 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F35  32 05 451 of 600 411 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  32 06 452 of 600 412 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  32 17 457 of 600 414 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F60  32 31 460 of 600 417 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  32 32 461 of 600 417 
Julie Greenway Unattached F35  32 33 463 of 600 417 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  32 45 469 of 600 420 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F50  33 05 479 of 600 424 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  33 49 497 of 600 433 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  34 03 503 of 600 436 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  34 24 512 of 600 441 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  34 53 524 of 600 447 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  35 20 529 of 600 453 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  35 21 530 of 600 453 
Laura Serrant Kings Heath Running Club F50  35 29 533 of 600 455 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  36 23 550 of 600 466 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  37 59 561 of 600 487 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M40  39 14 572 of 600 503 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  49 38 598 of 600 636 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3461&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019