View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176269
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 7th Feb 2016
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mohammad Aburezeq Unattached M  30 06 1 of 1081 202 
Matthew Hynes Gateshead Harriers M  30 07 2 of 1081 203 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M  31 35 3 of 1081 213 
Jamil Parapia Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 37 4 of 1081 213 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M  32 05 5 of 1081 216 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M  32 42 6 of 1081 220 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  32 43 7 of 1081 220 
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 47 8 of 1081 221 
Peter Hawkings Highgate Harriers M  32 52 9 of 1081 221 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 07 10 of 1081 223 11 
John Wadelin Erewash Valley Running Club M  33 10 12 of 1081 223 
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M  33 11 11 of 1081 223 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 13 13 of 1081 224 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M  33 20 14 of 1081 224 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M  33 23 15 of 1081 225 
Charlene Thomas Wakefield Harriers F  33 32 16 of 1081 226 
Paul Wilson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  33 44 17 of 1081 227 
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club M  33 48 18 of 1081 227 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  33 58 19 of 1081 229 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M  34 05 20 of 1081 229 
Tom Morris Unattached M  34 08 21 of 1081 229 
Darren Potter Midland Masters M40  34 15 22 of 1081 230 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  34 21 23 of 1081 231 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  34 21 24 of 1081 231 
Peter Hoyle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  34 35 25 of 1081 233 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  34 36 26 of 1081 233 25 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  34 47 33 of 1081 234 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  34 54 27 of 1081 235 
Matt Newell Ilkley Harriers M  34 54 28 of 1081 235 
Noel Hitchcock Sunderland Harriers M  34 57 29 of 1081 235 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  35 00 30 of 1081 236 
Luke Duffy Marsh House Harriers M  35 02 32 of 1081 236 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F  35 03 31 of 1081 236 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  35 25 36 of 1081 238 
Peter Tallents Doncaster Athletic Club M45  35 27 34 of 1081 239 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M  35 29 35 of 1081 239 15 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  35 29 37 of 1081 239 
Stan Karanasios Unattached M  35 39 38 of 1081 239 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  35 40 39 of 1081 240 
John Kilcoyne Steel City Striders M  35 41 44 of 1081 240 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 42 41 of 1081 240 
Philip Wilson Unattached M  35 43 40 of 1081 240 
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  35 49 42 of 1081 241 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M  35 53 43 of 1081 241 
Sharon Barlow Darlington Harriers F  35 59 45 of 1081 242 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  36 00 46 of 1081 242 
Richard Hayes Steel City Striders M  36 02 47 of 1081 242 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50  36 09 48 of 1081 243 
Alex Sneddon Jarrow & Hebb F  36 11 49 of 1081 243 
Damian Worsdall Rotherham Harriers M  36 13 51 of 1081 244 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M40  36 14 52 of 1081 244 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M  36 14 57 of 1081 244 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  36 15 50 of 1081 244 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M  36 19 53 of 1081 244 
Jenny Blizzard Rotherham Harriers F40  36 20 54 of 1081 244 
Franco Pardini Rounday Runners M  36 21 55 of 1081 245 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M  36 21 56 of 1081 245 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  36 26 58 of 1081 245 
Richard Elson Barnsley Harriers M  36 28 59 of 1081 245 
Gary Moore North Shields Poly AC M45  36 31 66 of 1081 246 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40  36 36 60 of 1081 246 
Richard Gaffey Abbey Runners M40  36 39 61 of 1081 247 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  36 40 62 of 1081 247 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F  36 42 64 of 1081 247 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  36 42 65 of 1081 246 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M50  36 45 63 of 1081 247 
Alastair Lawson Steel City Striders M40  36 53 70 of 1081 248 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M  36 54 67 of 1081 248 
Jonny McLean Holmfirth Harriers M  36 55 68 of 1081 248 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40  36 57 72 of 1081 249 
Michelle Nolan Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  37 00 71 of 1081 249 
Liam jack Obrien Hyde Park Harriers M  37 01 69 of 1081 249 
Niall Oconnell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  37 02 73 of 1081 249 
Paul Gidlow Unattached M40  37 02 78 of 1081 249 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50  37 10 74 of 1081 250 
Simon Rogers Darlington Harriers M45  37 10 75 of 1081 250 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  37 12 76 of 1081 250 
Kim Browne Unattached M40  37 12 81 of 1081 250 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F45  37 13 77 of 1081 250 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Harriers M  37 18 79 of 1081 251 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M  37 18 80 of 1081 251 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50  37 21 82 of 1081 251 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  37 26 83 of 1081 252 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  37 28 84 of 1081 252 
Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  37 35 85 of 1081 253 
Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  37 36 87 of 1081 253 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  37 44 86 of 1081 254 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M50  37 44 88 of 1081 254 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M40  37 50 89 of 1081 255 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  37 53 98 of 1081 255 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50  37 54 90 of 1081 255 
Matthew Richardson Saltaire Striders M  37 54 91 of 1081 255 
Roger Hutton Unattached M  37 54 94 of 1081 255 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  37 55 93 of 1081 255 
Dave Evans Keighley & Craven AC M  37 55 96 of 1081 255 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M40  37 57 92 of 1081 255 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M40  37 59 95 of 1081 256 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M  37 59 100 of 1081 256 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M  38 05 97 of 1081 256 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  38 13 99 of 1081 257 
Mark Fitzpatrick Unattached M40  38 14 102 of 1081 257 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  38 14 108 of 1081 257 25 
Mark Bayley Unattached M  38 15 101 of 1081 257 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F45  38 16 103 of 1081 257 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M  38 16 104 of 1081 257 11 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50  38 19 110 of 1081 258 
Darren Young Unattached M45  38 20 107 of 1081 257 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M  38 21 105 of 1081 258 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40  38 21 109 of 1081 258 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  38 23 113 of 1081 258 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  38 24 106 of 1081 258 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M  38 25 112 of 1081 259 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M  38 26 111 of 1081 259 
Ian Sampson Unattached M55  38 28 115 of 1081 258 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M  38 28 119 of 1081 259 
John Crawford Unattached M  38 33 117 of 1081 259 
Michael Thomas Unattached M40  38 37 114 of 1081 259 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40  38 41 116 of 1081 260 11 
Chris Monk City of Hull AC M  38 42 118 of 1081 260 
Daniel Hobson Unattached M  38 44 126 of 1081 260 
Chris Slight City of Hull AC M40  38 46 120 of 1081 261 
Kevin Sibley Steel City Striders M40  38 48 123 of 1081 261 
David Ingle Unattached M  38 50 122 of 1081 261 
David Tune Unattached M45  38 54 121 of 1081 261 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M  38 54 130 of 1081 262 
Steve Darby UK Net Runners M45  38 55 124 of 1081 262 
Mark York Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  38 58 125 of 1081 262 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F  38 58 128 of 1081 262 
Helen Baynham Unattached F  39 00 129 of 1081 262 
Steve Sladdin Halifax Harriers M  39 02 134 of 1081 263 
Mark Furniss Roberttown Road Runners M45  39 03 132 of 1081 263 
Peter Crowder Otley Athletic Club M50  39 03 135 of 1081 263 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  39 03 138 of 1081 263 25 
Owen Bayly Pudsey Pacers M  39 04 133 of 1081 263 
Tim Fletcher Sheffield Running Club M  39 04 136 of 1081 263 
Jason Glover Unattached M40  39 04 140 of 1081 262 
Jack Hall Unattached M  39 05 127 of 1081 262 
Neil Dutton Wakefield Harriers M40  39 07 131 of 1081 263 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M45  39 08 137 of 1081 263 
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers M  39 09 139 of 1081 263 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M  39 12 153 of 1081 264 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  39 13 145 of 1081 264 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M45  39 14 142 of 1081 264 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40  39 14 144 of 1081 264 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M  39 15 146 of 1081 264 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  39 15 150 of 1081 264 
Chris Wales Preston Harriers M40  39 17 143 of 1081 264 
Gareth Hague Steel City Striders M  39 17 187 of 1081 264 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  39 19 141 of 1081 265 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M60  39 19 147 of 1081 265 
Gavin Newhouse Unattached M  39 19 148 of 1081 264 
David Brown Unattached M  39 19 167 of 1081 264 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M  39 20 157 of 1081 265 15 
Stephen Head St Theresas M45  39 21 151 of 1081 265 
Richard Maxted Steel City Striders M  39 21 152 of 1081 265 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 21 154 of 1081 265 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M  39 26 149 of 1081 265 
Carl Cross Unattached M  39 27 156 of 1081 265 
Colin Sweatman Unattached M40  39 28 206 of 1081 265 
Tim Dean Unattached M  39 30 161 of 1081 265 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45  39 31 172 of 1081 265 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  39 32 155 of 1081 266 
John Hartley Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55  39 32 158 of 1081 266 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45  39 32 160 of 1081 266 17 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 33 170 of 1081 266 
Ryan Ball Heanor Running Club M  39 35 159 of 1081 266 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40  39 36 165 of 1081 266 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M  39 38 171 of 1081 267 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45  39 41 162 of 1081 267 
Gill Hoole Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  39 41 163 of 1081 267 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45  39 41 164 of 1081 267 
Sarah Hutchinson Unattached F40  39 41 166 of 1081 267 
Robert Davies Kingstone Runners M50  39 41 174 of 1081 267 
Tony Goodyear Unattached M40  39 42 168 of 1081 267 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M45  39 42 169 of 1081 267 
Pete Gallagher Baildon Runners M40  39 44 181 of 1081 267 
Victoria Chico Unattached F40  39 46 178 of 1081 267 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M  39 48 180 of 1081 268 
Lee Nash Unattached M  39 50 173 of 1081 268 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M  39 50 179 of 1081 268 
Richard Bray Selby Striders M  39 51 177 of 1081 268 
Adrian Dewhirst Unattached M  39 51 195 of 1081 268 
Barry Maskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  39 51 199 of 1081 268 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  39 52 176 of 1081 268 
Matthew Plant Trentham Running Club M  39 52 182 of 1081 268 
Thomas McCart Steel City Striders M  39 52 185 of 1081 268 25 
Jonathan McCourt Unattached M  39 53 175 of 1081 268 
Matthew Bould Pudsey Pacers M40  39 53 184 of 1081 268 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M55  39 54 183 of 1081 268 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40  39 55 186 of 1081 269 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50  39 55 189 of 1081 269 
Tim Holt Unattached M  39 56 196 of 1081 268 
Stephen McMahon Marsh House Harriers M  39 57 188 of 1081 269 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M45  40 00 192 of 1081 269 
Neil Hunneybell Unattached M40  40 00 193 of 1081 269 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M40  40 00 197 of 1081 269 
Adam Riley Unattached M  40 02 198 of 1081 269 
Paul Dennis Unattached M  40 03 213 of 1081 269 
Matthew Laird Abbey Runners M  40 04 203 of 1081 270 
Ashley Czirok Unattached M  40 05 194 of 1081 269 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M50  40 06 190 of 1081 270 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40  40 11 191 of 1081 270 
Thomas Meager Steel City Striders M  40 11 239 of 1081 270 
Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers M45  40 16 207 of 1081 271 
Ben Wilkinson Unattached M  40 16 243 of 1081 270 
Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M  40 17 205 of 1081 271 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M  40 19 204 of 1081 271 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50  40 20 218 of 1081 271 17 
Richard Hoggard Unattached M  40 23 221 of 1081 271 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M  40 24 200 of 1081 272 
Stephen King Steel City Striders M  40 24 202 of 1081 272 
Lee Ridley Unattached M40  40 24 224 of 1081 271 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  40 25 210 of 1081 272 
Sarah Kimpton Sheffield Running Club F  40 27 214 of 1081 272 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40  40 29 219 of 1081 272 10 
Simon Hope Steel City Striders M  40 29 220 of 1081 272 
David Forrest Unattached M  40 30 226 of 1081 272 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F  40 31 215 of 1081 273 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  40 31 216 of 1081 273 
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers M  40 33 201 of 1081 273 
Paul Crabtree Keighley & Craven AC M45  40 33 209 of 1081 273 
Richard Fiddling Royton Road Runners M45  40 37 208 of 1081 273 25 
James Turnbull Unattached M  40 37 211 of 1081 273 
Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50  40 41 225 of 1081 274 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50  40 42 212 of 1081 274 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M  40 42 228 of 1081 274 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  40 44 217 of 1081 274 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45  40 44 222 of 1081 274 11 
Dominic Ellis Unattached M  40 46 241 of 1081 274 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45  40 51 223 of 1081 275 11 
Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers M50  40 55 227 of 1081 275 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  40 58 231 of 1081 275 
Jim Ogden Unattached M  41 01 229 of 1081 275 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M  41 02 235 of 1081 276 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  41 04 236 of 1081 276 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M  41 04 244 of 1081 276 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  41 04 255 of 1081 276 10 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  41 06 248 of 1081 277 
Steve Helmore Steel City Striders M  41 08 232 of 1081 277 
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers M45  41 08 233 of 1081 277 
Mike Furby Valley Striders M40  41 11 238 of 1081 277 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45  41 12 237 of 1081 277 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65  41 13 234 of 1081 277 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  41 17 230 of 1081 278 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  41 18 251 of 1081 278 19 
Angus Cole Unattached M  41 20 254 of 1081 278 
Russell Aydon-Butler Unattached M  41 22 253 of 1081 278 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  41 23 256 of 1081 278 
Donna Riddler Ripon Runners F  41 25 240 of 1081 279 
Stuart McCormick Stainland Lions M45  41 26 246 of 1081 279 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M45  41 26 250 of 1081 279 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50  41 27 247 of 1081 279 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  41 27 252 of 1081 279 
Kevin Hill Unattached M  41 29 245 of 1081 279 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45  41 30 242 of 1081 279 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M  41 31 249 of 1081 279 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  41 31 259 of 1081 279 
John McPhail Unattached M  41 38 258 of 1081 280 
Alan Lumb Unattached M  41 38 262 of 1081 280 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F40  41 45 260 of 1081 281 
Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers M  41 46 257 of 1081 281 10 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  41 48 261 of 1081 281 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  41 48 264 of 1081 281 
Lisa Wilyman Meltham Athletic Club F40  41 50 268 of 1081 281 
Steve Wood Unattached M55  41 50 269 of 1081 281 
Kevin Watson Unattached M  41 51 273 of 1081 281 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  41 55 263 of 1081 282 
Christopher Trott Unattached M  41 56 299 of 1081 282 
Robert Booth Unattached M  41 57 265 of 1081 282 
James Smith Steel City Striders M  41 58 266 of 1081 282 
Mike Bradshaw Unattached M40  41 59 270 of 1081 282 
Neil Haggas Kippax Harriers M40  41 59 272 of 1081 283 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  42 02 288 of 1081 283 
Kelly Raven Askern & District Running Club F  42 03 267 of 1081 283 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M  42 05 929 of 1081 283 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  42 06 275 of 1081 283 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M40  42 11 278 of 1081 284 
Tom Bysouth Unattached M  42 11 291 of 1081 283 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  42 13 271 of 1081 284 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F  42 14 274 of 1081 284 
Rekha Ravichandran Unattached F  42 14 277 of 1081 284 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  42 19 276 of 1081 285 
Jeremy Frain Wakefield Harriers M45  42 20 286 of 1081 285 
Stephen Ryder Unattached M40  42 21 280 of 1081 284 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  42 21 285 of 1081 285 16 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  42 24 279 of 1081 285 
Suzanne Bridges Steel City Striders F  42 24 290 of 1081 285 
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M65  42 24 298 of 1081 285 
Margaret Duncan Unattached F45  42 27 281 of 1081 285 
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers F45  42 27 289 of 1081 286 
Richard Saunders Unattached M  42 27 296 of 1081 285 
Caroline Hoath Meltham Athletic Club F  42 29 282 of 1081 286 
Mark Hoath Meltham Athletic Club M40  42 30 283 of 1081 286 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 31 292 of 1081 286 22 
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers M  42 34 287 of 1081 286 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M40  42 35 293 of 1081 287 
Martin Simpson Unattached M60  42 36 294 of 1081 286 
Piotr Okroj Unattached M40  42 38 302 of 1081 286 
Neil Hardy Unattached M40  42 38 311 of 1081 286 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M  42 40 320 of 1081 287 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F  42 41 284 of 1081 287 
Martin Redmond Unattached M45  42 43 297 of 1081 287 
Celia De Maria Leeds City Athletic Club F  42 44 304 of 1081 288 
Rebecca Streets Airecentre Pacers F  42 45 303 of 1081 288 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  42 47 313 of 1081 288 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 49 295 of 1081 288 12 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  42 49 300 of 1081 288 
Stephen Kirk Harrogate Harriers M40  42 50 301 of 1081 288 
Damon Sandison Unattached M  42 51 336 of 1081 288 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M  43 01 308 of 1081 289 
James Glasheen Unattached M55  43 01 345 of 1081 289 
Leigh Allsopp Barnsley Harriers M  43 02 318 of 1081 290 12 
Simon Ward Wakefield Triathlon M40  43 03 309 of 1081 290 
John Armitage Steel City Striders M40  43 03 321 of 1081 290 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45  43 03 323 of 1081 290 
Kate Bell Unattached F45  43 04 316 of 1081 289 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  43 05 307 of 1081 290 
Kevin Taylor Danum Harriers  M50  43 06 305 of 1081 290 
Lukasz Patyk Unattached M  43 07 315 of 1081 290 
Stuart James Unattached M40  43 08 306 of 1081 290 
Simon Scully Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  43 10 310 of 1081 290 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M  43 10 334 of 1081 290 
Joe Dunne Steel City Striders M  43 11 333 of 1081 291 
David Caddick Unattached M45  43 13 351 of 1081 290 
Paul Lee Unattached M45  43 14 312 of 1081 290 
James Roberts Unattached M  43 16 342 of 1081 291 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40  43 17 314 of 1081 291 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  43 19 322 of 1081 291 
Oliver Gregory Unattached M  43 19 343 of 1081 291 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F  43 21 317 of 1081 292 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  43 25 326 of 1081 292 
Martin Haworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  43 27 332 of 1081 292 
Katie marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  43 28 329 of 1081 292 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M  43 29 319 of 1081 292 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40  43 29 353 of 1081 293 
Nicola Ross Steel City Striders F  43 30 324 of 1081 293 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F45  43 34 344 of 1081 293 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F  43 36 358 of 1081 293 25 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M55  43 40 330 of 1081 294 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M45  43 41 325 of 1081 294 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  43 41 327 of 1081 294 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M40  43 43 331 of 1081 294 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  43 45 349 of 1081 294 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M60  43 47 356 of 1081 295 
Kjell Skjerven Unattached M45  43 48 365 of 1081 294 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55  43 49 328 of 1081 295 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M50  43 50 377 of 1081 295 
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners F  43 53 340 of 1081 295 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  43 54 335 of 1081 295 
Richard Haigh Unattached M50  43 54 347 of 1081 295 
Patrick Garry Unattached M45  43 54 379 of 1081 295 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M70  43 55 341 of 1081 296 
Dorota Brynkiewicz Sphinx Athletic Club F  43 56 355 of 1081 296 
Ben Howley Unattached M  43 59 352 of 1081 295 
David Navis St Helens Striders M  44 01 338 of 1081 296 
Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC F  44 02 350 of 1081 296 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M65  44 04 337 of 1081 297 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F  44 06 339 of 1081 297 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M  44 08 364 of 1081 297 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M50  44 09 368 of 1081 297 
Isabelle Van Heeswijk Unattached F  44 12 361 of 1081 297 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  44 13 346 of 1081 298 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55  44 14 348 of 1081 298 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  44 14 360 of 1081 298 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50  44 16 354 of 1081 298 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  44 19 382 of 1081 298 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40  44 21 362 of 1081 298 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  44 23 357 of 1081 298 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  44 24 359 of 1081 299 
Fahid Gyas Unattached M  44 24 363 of 1081 298 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F  44 24 367 of 1081 299 
Chris Hague Unattached M  44 28 391 of 1081 299 
Debbie Fiddling Royton Road Runners F50  44 30 366 of 1081 299 
Paul Dumont Unattached M40  44 32 394 of 1081 299 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M50  44 34 371 of 1081 300 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M45  44 35 378 of 1081 300 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M55  44 36 369 of 1081 300 
Paul Ashwell Unattached M  44 36 373 of 1081 300 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  44 38 410 of 1081 300 
Martin Breslin Unattached M  44 39 398 of 1081 300 
Rachel Sarrigianni Unattached F  44 42 385 of 1081 300 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M55  44 42 406 of 1081 301 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M  44 43 374 of 1081 301 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  44 46 372 of 1081 301 
David Henton Heanor Running Club M40  44 46 383 of 1081 301 
Jonathon Wright Unattached M  44 47 411 of 1081 301 
Francis Mwaba Unattached M50  44 49 370 of 1081 301 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M60  44 50 390 of 1081 302 
Spencer Bliss Unattached M  44 51 387 of 1081 301 
Sarah Batterman Unattached F  44 51 412 of 1081 301 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  44 52 375 of 1081 302 12 
Nicholas Smith Unattached M  44 52 424 of 1081 301 
Damien Matthias Unattached M40  44 53 432 of 1081 302 
Mel Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F  44 54 426 of 1081 302 
Timothy Lashford Unattached M40  44 55 403 of 1081 302 
Jenny Yates Bury Athletic Club F50  44 56 414 of 1081 302 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50  44 57 380 of 1081 302 18 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  44 59 393 of 1081 303 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  45 02 392 of 1081 303 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55  45 03 376 of 1081 303 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  45 04 389 of 1081 303 11 
John Gallagher Unattached M  45 05 437 of 1081 303 
Georgina Yoh Rothwell Harriers F  45 06 386 of 1081 303 
Barney Smedley Unattached M  45 08 404 of 1081 303 
Kevin Lusk Stadium Runners M55  45 09 381 of 1081 304 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M  45 10 399 of 1081 304 
Matt Broadhead Unattached M40  45 12 405 of 1081 304 
Paul Crossan Valley Striders M50  45 13 422 of 1081 304 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  45 15 397 of 1081 304 
John Maples Steel City Striders M50  45 15 421 of 1081 304 
Neal Pates Steel City Striders M45  45 16 408 of 1081 305 
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers M  45 16 423 of 1081 305 15 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50  45 17 384 of 1081 305 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50  45 18 396 of 1081 304 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45  45 19 395 of 1081 305 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  45 21 402 of 1081 305 
Adam Carney Unattached M  45 22 388 of 1081 305 
Nina Batt Wetherby Runners F  45 23 416 of 1081 305 
Mattthew Browne Unattached M40  45 25 429 of 1081 305 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  45 28 427 of 1081 306 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  45 30 400 of 1081 306 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M60  45 30 468 of 1081 306 
Anna Walker Unattached F  45 31 457 of 1081 306 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45  45 34 401 of 1081 307 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50  45 34 419 of 1081 307 
Christopher Stott Saltaire Striders M  45 35 409 of 1081 307 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M40  45 36 407 of 1081 307 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50  45 36 417 of 1081 307 
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers F40  45 37 413 of 1081 307 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  45 38 415 of 1081 307 
Ethan Redmond Unattached M  45 38 442 of 1081 307 
Michael Heselton Steel City Striders M50  45 40 430 of 1081 307 
Catherine Walls Vocalink Running Club F  45 42 433 of 1081 308 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F  45 44 448 of 1081 308 
Jason Haigh Holmfirth Harriers M45  45 45 441 of 1081 308 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50  45 46 436 of 1081 308 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55  45 47 435 of 1081 308 17 
Clive Downing Sheffield Triathlon M50  45 47 450 of 1081 308 
Richard Beckett Unattached M50  45 48 418 of 1081 308 
Angela Dales Unattached F40  45 49 425 of 1081 308 
Gemma Thorpe Steel City Striders F  45 49 434 of 1081 308 
Kris Noble Tickhill Running and Athletic M  45 49 467 of 1081 308 
Steven Hine Unattached M50  45 50 455 of 1081 308 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M40  45 50 481 of 1081 308 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M45  45 52 461 of 1081 309 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M  45 54 463 of 1081 309 
Michael Page Wakefield Harriers M45  45 55 428 of 1081 309 
Richard Beckett Unattached M  45 55 431 of 1081 308 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50  45 56 456 of 1081 309 
John Wallace Valley Striders M45  45 57 454 of 1081 309 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65  45 58 439 of 1081 309 20 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M45  45 59 420 of 1081 309 
Claire Bond Unattached F  45 59 449 of 1081 309 
Stephanie Dyson Unattached F  46 00 443 of 1081 309 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  46 01 451 of 1081 310 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  46 02 458 of 1081 310 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  46 03 440 of 1081 310 
Martina Gidlow Unattached F  46 04 438 of 1081 309 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  46 04 472 of 1081 310 
Sarah Morley Skyrac Athletic Club F  46 07 447 of 1081 310 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  46 09 464 of 1081 311 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  46 11 471 of 1081 311 
Kayleigh Fish Keighley & Craven AC F  46 13 466 of 1081 311 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M50  46 14 487 of 1081 311 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M  46 15 452 of 1081 311 
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions F40  46 19 444 of 1081 312 
Graham Smerdon Stainland Lions F40  46 20 445 of 1081 312 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M55  46 22 453 of 1081 312 
Naomi Youel Unattached F40  46 23 465 of 1081 312 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M55  46 27 473 of 1081 313 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M45  46 29 446 of 1081 313 
Chris Pattison Unattached M50  46 29 475 of 1081 312 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  46 32 486 of 1081 313 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M  46 33 459 of 1081 313 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M50  46 33 477 of 1081 313 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M45  46 33 492 of 1081 313 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  46 34 460 of 1081 313 
Warren O'Brien Danum Harriers  M  46 34 499 of 1081 313 
David Kitchen Unattached M  46 35 469 of 1081 313 
Alan Bracken Unattached M  46 36 470 of 1081 313 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F40  46 36 474 of 1081 314 
Lee Smith City of Hull AC M40  46 37 462 of 1081 314 
Harry Hughes Unattached M  46 40 482 of 1081 314 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F  46 41 495 of 1081 314 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F  46 47 480 of 1081 315 12 
Carl Horton Unattached M45  46 47 484 of 1081 314 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55  46 51 497 of 1081 315 
Eddie Gormley Unattached M45  46 52 478 of 1081 315 
John Whitehead Unattached M45  46 52 479 of 1081 315 
Matt Gibson Steel City Striders M40  46 53 493 of 1081 315 17 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M50  46 54 503 of 1081 315 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  46 55 494 of 1081 316 
Jo Ledgard Unattached F40  46 58 485 of 1081 316 
Rob Smith Unattached M  46 58 501 of 1081 316 
James Parry Unattached M  47 00 534 of 1081 316 
James Crookes Unattached M50  47 01 519 of 1081 316 
Becky Bastow Unattached F  47 02 476 of 1081 316 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  47 02 512 of 1081 316 25 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  47 02 527 of 1081 316 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M  47 03 488 of 1081 317 
Lee Johnson Unattached M40  47 03 511 of 1081 316 
Matt Livesey Steel City Striders M  47 04 489 of 1081 317 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  47 05 530 of 1081 316 
Gary Stanley Unattached M40  47 06 483 of 1081 316 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  47 07 526 of 1081 317 
Sarah Rickwood Unattached F  47 11 525 of 1081 317 
Laura Watson Unattached M  47 12 508 of 1081 317 
Alistair Walder Unattached M50  47 12 509 of 1081 317 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M40  47 13 491 of 1081 318 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M45  47 14 515 of 1081 318 13 
Jonathan Loy Unattached M  47 14 529 of 1081 317 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M  47 15 490 of 1081 318 
Rose Leivers Heanor Running Club F  47 16 498 of 1081 318 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  47 18 510 of 1081 318 
Nicola Blay Unattached F45  47 18 513 of 1081 318 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F55  47 18 536 of 1081 318 25 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  47 22 506 of 1081 319 25 
Michael Waddington Unattached M50  47 25 502 of 1081 319 
Alex Clarke Unattached M  47 26 547 of 1081 319 
Hollie Kitching Steel City Striders F  47 27 523 of 1081 319 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M55  47 28 507 of 1081 319 
Cheryl Proctor Unattached F  47 29 537 of 1081 319 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M45  47 30 565 of 1081 320 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  47 31 500 of 1081 320 
Lisa Gibson Kirkstall Harriers F  47 32 538 of 1081 320 
Matthew Hatfield Unattached M  47 33 542 of 1081 319 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M40  47 34 521 of 1081 320 
James Metcalf Unattached M  47 34 560 of 1081 320 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  47 35 504 of 1081 320 
Jess Barrington Unattached F  47 36 496 of 1081 320 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45  47 36 505 of 1081 320 
Adam Mitchell Unattached M  47 36 566 of 1081 320 
Robin Corps Unattached M  47 37 548 of 1081 320 
Chris Statham Unattached M  47 38 514 of 1081 320 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M45  47 38 551 of 1081 321 
Naeem Fadia Unattached M  47 39 564 of 1081 320 
Charles Boswell Wakefield Triathlon M40  47 40 539 of 1081 321 
Craig Halloran Unattached M  47 42 531 of 1081 320 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F45  47 42 543 of 1081 321 25 
Matthew Gardner Unattached M  47 43 517 of 1081 321 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F  47 46 545 of 1081 321 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M45  47 47 540 of 1081 322 
David Morley St Theresas M55  47 49 524 of 1081 322 
Ismaeel Akudi Unattached M  47 49 574 of 1081 321 
Steve Holmes Unattached M45  47 50 528 of 1081 321 
Jon Hoyle Unattached M45  47 50 535 of 1081 321 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 51 520 of 1081 322 25 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M55  47 51 563 of 1081 322 
Michael Cahill Unattached M50  47 53 532 of 1081 322 
Mhairi Simpson Falkirk Victoria Harriers F40  47 53 533 of 1081 322 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60  47 55 516 of 1081 322 
Carolyn Binns Unattached F45  47 55 522 of 1081 322 
Stephen Rossall Unattached M40  47 55 552 of 1081 322 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M60  47 55 554 of 1081 322 
David Pearson Unattached M  47 57 562 of 1081 322 
William McCaffrey Valley Striders M50  47 57 567 of 1081 323 
Karl Shearer Unattached M40  47 59 518 of 1081 322 
Amy Linley Unattached F  47 59 549 of 1081 322 
Lewyn Clegg Unattached M  47 59 569 of 1081 322 
Navinder Lali Unattached M40  48 09 544 of 1081 323 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55  48 10 555 of 1081 324 13 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M  48 10 575 of 1081 324 12 
Amie Manning Unattached F  48 12 557 of 1081 324 
Richard Cook Unattached M40  48 12 559 of 1081 324 
Charlotte Pogson Unattached F  48 12 580 of 1081 324 
Sonia Lee Sheffield Athletic Club F45  48 15 572 of 1081 325 
Chris Fountain Unattached M45  48 15 582 of 1081 324 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  48 16 556 of 1081 325 13 
Andy Shaw Unattached M40  48 16 596 of 1081 324 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M50  48 17 541 of 1081 325 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  48 17 591 of 1081 325 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  48 18 587 of 1081 325 
Daisy Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers F  48 20 585 of 1081 325 
Phillip Palmer Steel City Striders M45  48 21 546 of 1081 325 
Karl Robertshaw Unattached M  48 21 558 of 1081 325 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  48 22 561 of 1081 325 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  48 25 553 of 1081 326 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  48 27 550 of 1081 326 25 
John Harrison Unattached M  48 31 595 of 1081 326 
Craig Lambourne Unattached M45  48 35 581 of 1081 326 
David Varley Knavesmire Harriers M65  48 36 588 of 1081 327 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 37 568 of 1081 327 
Jamie Gott Unattached M  48 37 604 of 1081 327 
Richard Livesey Unattached M50  48 38 573 of 1081 327 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  48 38 576 of 1081 327 14 
Peter Logan Unattached M40  48 40 598 of 1081 327 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40  48 43 603 of 1081 328 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M45  48 45 577 of 1081 328 
Lyndsay Duffy Marsh House Harriers F  48 46 570 of 1081 328 
Paul Whitehurst Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  48 49 589 of 1081 328 21 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45  48 52 593 of 1081 329 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  48 53 594 of 1081 329 
Nigel Foster Wakefield Triathlon M45  48 54 571 of 1081 329 
Jane Gill Teesdale Athletic Club F55  48 55 578 of 1081 329 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M40  48 56 579 of 1081 329 
Anthony Johnson Unattached M50  48 56 602 of 1081 329 
Frances Wadelin Erewash Valley Running Club F  48 57 590 of 1081 329 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  48 59 586 of 1081 330 
David Ratcliffe Unattached M  49 00 623 of 1081 329 
Sam Low Unattached M  49 02 627 of 1081 329 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F  49 04 617 of 1081 330 
Gavin Walker Unattached M  49 06 626 of 1081 330 
Anneka Sawyer Unattached F45  49 07 601 of 1081 330 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M60  49 08 583 of 1081 331 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  49 08 592 of 1081 331 
Mark Rowson Unattached M45  49 08 606 of 1081 330 
Philip Swizzell Unattached M  49 10 631 of 1081 330 
John Liddle Unattached M45  49 11 621 of 1081 330 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  49 12 609 of 1081 331 23 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M40  49 13 624 of 1081 331 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M  49 14 613 of 1081 331 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  49 14 633 of 1081 331 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  49 15 629 of 1081 331 25 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M  49 15 630 of 1081 331 
Alan Tonks Unattached M50  49 16 584 of 1081 331 
David Senior Wakefield Triathlon M50  49 16 599 of 1081 332 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40  49 17 618 of 1081 332 
Liz Cassells Unattached F  49 17 622 of 1081 331 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  49 18 605 of 1081 332 21 
Catherine McKeown Steel City Striders F45  49 18 615 of 1081 332 
Mark Graydon Unattached M40  49 18 628 of 1081 331 
Alaistair MacLeod Unattached M55  49 20 608 of 1081 331 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  49 20 616 of 1081 331 
Barry Birch Danum Harriers  M60  49 21 614 of 1081 332 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F45  49 23 597 of 1081 332 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  49 24 600 of 1081 332 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40  49 26 619 of 1081 333 
Craig Briggs Unattached M  49 27 607 of 1081 332 
Steven Boocock Unattached M50  49 28 632 of 1081 332 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50  49 29 625 of 1081 333 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  49 36 612 of 1081 334 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70  49 37 610 of 1081 334 
Shane Dawson Unattached M45  49 37 645 of 1081 333 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  49 38 620 of 1081 334 
Caroline Welton Steel City Striders F45  49 39 637 of 1081 334 
Robert Gosling Unattached M60  49 40 642 of 1081 334 
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders F  49 43 636 of 1081 335 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  49 47 611 of 1081 335 
Andrew Fraser Unattached M45  49 51 647 of 1081 335 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F40  49 52 641 of 1081 335 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F  49 53 650 of 1081 336 20 
Mark Catney Holmfirth Harriers M40  49 54 646 of 1081 336 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40  49 57 640 of 1081 336 11 
Julie Hepworth Queensbury Running Club F40  50 00 638 of 1081 336 
Janet-alison Arkwright Keighley & Craven AC F  50 02 653 of 1081 337 13 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  50 03 644 of 1081 337 
Matthew Newton Unattached M  50 03 670 of 1081 336 
Laura Richardson Unattached F  50 04 634 of 1081 336 
Joanne Pratt Rothwell Harriers F50  50 04 648 of 1081 337 
Rachel Nevins Unattached F45  50 04 665 of 1081 336 
Ian Pickles Unattached M40  50 08 643 of 1081 337 
Christine Firth Unattached M  50 08 659 of 1081 337 
Edward Riley Unattached M40  50 10 669 of 1081 337 
Darren Jack Queensbury Running Club M  50 12 660 of 1081 338 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45  50 12 668 of 1081 338 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F  50 13 656 of 1081 338 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M70  50 14 635 of 1081 338 
Annabelle McGuire Unattached F50  50 14 655 of 1081 338 
Claire Beaumont Unattached F40  50 14 662 of 1081 338 
Ariel Myszorek Unattached M  50 17 651 of 1081 338 
Colin Johnstone Unattached M40  50 17 673 of 1081 338 
Andrew Callaghan Unattached M55  50 18 649 of 1081 338 
Agata Glebocka Unattached F  50 18 654 of 1081 338 
Sally anne Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50  50 20 652 of 1081 339 
Keith Johnstone Unattached M40  50 20 675 of 1081 338 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers M50  50 24 657 of 1081 339 
Robert McGough Unattached M40  50 24 661 of 1081 339 
Neil Atkinson Unattached M45  50 26 658 of 1081 339 
Matthew Blackburn Unattached M45  50 28 686 of 1081 339 
Deborah Cundill Unattached F40  50 30 679 of 1081 339 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  50 31 687 of 1081 340 
Hayley Cocker Unattached F40  50 32 663 of 1081 340 
Tom Senior Unattached M  50 32 678 of 1081 340 
Gavin Shoesmith Unattached M40  50 33 664 of 1081 340 
Alison Dale Bury Athletic Club F45  50 36 639 of 1081 340 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65  50 43 683 of 1081 341 
Laura Winterbottom Unattached F  50 43 688 of 1081 341 
Paul Roche Unattached M45  50 46 666 of 1081 341 
Paul Ellis Unattached M  50 46 667 of 1081 341 
Colin Smith Unattached M55  50 52 672 of 1081 342 
Martin Bullock Pudsey Pacers M50  50 53 691 of 1081 342 
Asif Dabhad Unattached M45  50 55 671 of 1081 342 
Alice Brown Unattached F  50 56 689 of 1081 342 
Jo Wood Unattached F50  50 57 676 of 1081 342 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  50 59 677 of 1081 343 13 
Richard Irish Unattached M45  51 03 680 of 1081 343 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35  51 06 690 of 1081 344 
Michael Roberts Unattached M45  51 07 697 of 1081 343 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  51 08 698 of 1081 344 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  51 12 674 of 1081 345 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  51 12 692 of 1081 345 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M  51 14 684 of 1081 345 
Allison Simpson Unattached F45  51 15 681 of 1081 344 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40  51 15 685 of 1081 345 
Charlotte Tomlinson Otley Athletic Club F  51 15 693 of 1081 345 19 
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners F  51 22 682 of 1081 346 
Samuel Pocock Unattached M  51 22 696 of 1081 345 
Rob Hoult Stadium Runners M40  51 22 706 of 1081 346 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50  51 28 695 of 1081 346 
Chris Farnell Unattached M  51 28 704 of 1081 346 
Mike Shackleton Unattached M40  51 43 708 of 1081 347 
Phillip Stokes Unattached M50  51 44 700 of 1081 348 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  51 45 699 of 1081 348 
Kelly Ford Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F  51 48 712 of 1081 349 
Joanne Bedingfield Unattached F40  51 49 711 of 1081 348 
Patsy Fenelon Unattached F65  51 50 694 of 1081 348 
Daniel Hall Unattached M  51 50 719 of 1081 348 
Anthony Hall Unattached M  51 51 703 of 1081 348 
Charlie Adamson Unattached M65  51 51 715 of 1081 348 
Maxwell Stubbings Unattached M  51 51 718 of 1081 348 
Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers F45  51 53 701 of 1081 349 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55  51 55 705 of 1081 349 
Colin Welsh Holmfirth Harriers M50  51 56 722 of 1081 349 
Gemma Harrington Otley Athletic Club F  51 57 709 of 1081 350 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F40  52 02 713 of 1081 350 
Matt Busfield Unattached M  52 02 717 of 1081 350 
Kirsten Broadley Rothwell Harriers F40  52 03 707 of 1081 350 25 
Gary Oxley Unattached M50  52 03 727 of 1081 350 
Melanie Akeroyd Saltaire Striders F  52 04 710 of 1081 350 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  52 04 714 of 1081 350 
Simon Kingsnorth Saltaire Striders M50  52 07 702 of 1081 351 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  52 13 726 of 1081 351 
David Hardwick Unattached M65  52 14 720 of 1081 351 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40  52 14 724 of 1081 351 
Mark Senior Unattached M40  52 14 729 of 1081 351 
Ben Eldin Unattached M  52 17 738 of 1081 351 
Alice Cooper Spenborough & District AC F  52 19 736 of 1081 352 11 
Martin Bare Unattached M55  52 25 731 of 1081 352 
Adrian Clayton Unattached M50  52 26 735 of 1081 352 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  52 28 716 of 1081 353 
Craig Wallbank Unattached M  52 29 739 of 1081 353 
Francis Warne Unattached M  52 29 745 of 1081 353 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60  52 31 721 of 1081 353 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F  52 32 741 of 1081 353 
Nicola Schofield Unattached F45  52 34 723 of 1081 353 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50  52 37 734 of 1081 354 
Laura Milthorpe Unattached F  52 41 733 of 1081 354 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  52 42 744 of 1081 355 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M65  52 44 730 of 1081 354 
Maria Blackshaw Unattached F  52 45 732 of 1081 354 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45  52 45 737 of 1081 355 22 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M65  52 51 725 of 1081 356 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  52 53 728 of 1081 356 
Haroon Aswat Unattached M  52 54 747 of 1081 355 
Steven Braun Unattached M  52 59 755 of 1081 356 
Charlotte Crossley Unattached F  53 03 765 of 1081 356 
Linette Gomersall Unattached F  53 10 743 of 1081 357 
Mark Bottomley Unattached M50  53 10 752 of 1081 357 
Timothy Burrows Unattached M60  53 14 740 of 1081 358 
Matthew Shackleton Unattached M40  53 16 769 of 1081 358 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F55  53 17 748 of 1081 358 
Gordon Brown Unattached M  53 21 749 of 1081 358 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M50  53 24 746 of 1081 359 
Mike Edson Unattached M55  53 24 762 of 1081 359 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F  53 25 754 of 1081 359 15 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45  53 25 758 of 1081 359 
Phil McMahon Unattached M  53 26 751 of 1081 359 
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F50  53 27 750 of 1081 360 
Julie Asquith Roberttown Road Runners F  53 27 753 of 1081 360 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F45  53 31 756 of 1081 360 
Lynda Matthias Unattached F40  53 31 779 of 1081 360 
Nicola Gledhill Unattached F40  53 33 742 of 1081 360 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45  53 33 757 of 1081 360 
Lucy Nowlin Unattached F  53 37 778 of 1081 360 
Anne Worrall Unattached F45  53 39 761 of 1081 361 
Neil Cooper Unattached M  53 40 780 of 1081 361 
David Healey Rothwell Harriers M  53 41 759 of 1081 361 
Jeremy Hoyle Holmfirth Harriers M40  53 43 760 of 1081 361 
Jude Baines Halifax Harriers F45  53 50 771 of 1081 362 
David Hepworth Queensbury Running Club M45  53 51 763 of 1081 362 
Diane McKenna Unattached F45  53 51 766 of 1081 362 
Bernard Kane Unattached M55  53 51 775 of 1081 362 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F  53 53 776 of 1081 363 
John martyn Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M65  53 53 777 of 1081 363 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  53 55 768 of 1081 363 11 
David Edson Unattached M55  54 01 781 of 1081 363 
Naomi Atkinson Unattached F  54 01 790 of 1081 363 
Frances Longley Unattached F  54 04 767 of 1081 363 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50  54 05 764 of 1081 364 21 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  54 08 784 of 1081 364 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  54 10 772 of 1081 364 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40  54 11 786 of 1081 365 
Mrs jc Dowson Pocklington Runners F50  54 15 770 of 1081 365 
Sharon Cooper Spenborough & District AC F40  54 17 791 of 1081 365 
Janine Griffith Unattached F40  54 20 802 of 1081 365 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  54 21 773 of 1081 366 10 
Kate Garside Unattached F  54 23 782 of 1081 365 
Haaroon Rasool Unattached M  54 24 804 of 1081 366 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  54 25 787 of 1081 366 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  54 26 788 of 1081 366 
Lindsey Winter Unattached F40  54 32 795 of 1081 366 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  54 33 774 of 1081 367 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  54 35 793 of 1081 367 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55  54 36 783 of 1081 367 11 
Caroline Hall Unattached F50  54 37 792 of 1081 367 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  54 42 805 of 1081 368 
Fiona Farquar Saltaire Striders F45  54 44 789 of 1081 368 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  54 50 800 of 1081 369 10 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  54 51 798 of 1081 369 
Clair Parker Rothwell Harriers F  54 55 785 of 1081 370 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F55  54 56 799 of 1081 370 
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F  54 57 797 of 1081 370 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F45  54 57 801 of 1081 370 
Sarah Barker Spenborough & District AC F50  54 58 810 of 1081 370 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F  55 00 812 of 1081 370 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M45  55 03 794 of 1081 370 
Zow Shackleton Unattached F  55 06 808 of 1081 370 
Alan Sheldrake Unattached M65  55 08 811 of 1081 370 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  55 13 807 of 1081 372 25 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M  55 15 817 of 1081 371 
Kerry Gibson Unattached F40  55 15 818 of 1081 371 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  55 18 796 of 1081 372 
Kelly Robinson Unattached F  55 20 822 of 1081 372 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50  55 24 809 of 1081 373 
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers  F45  55 25 803 of 1081 373 
Alan Waistell Unattached M50  55 30 819 of 1081 373 
Josie Briggs Saltaire Striders F45  55 33 806 of 1081 374 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F  55 36 815 of 1081 374 
Julie Sykes Unattached F55  55 39 832 of 1081 374 
Jordan Schofield Unattached M  55 40 825 of 1081 374 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F50  55 41 814 of 1081 375 
Gemma Bullough Unattached F  55 42 824 of 1081 374 
John Lambe Unattached M45  55 44 821 of 1081 375 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F55  55 44 829 of 1081 375 
Andrew Ramsden Unattached M50  55 51 813 of 1081 375 
Paul Senior Unattached M45  55 53 833 of 1081 376 
Sam Blackburn Unattached M  55 53 840 of 1081 376 
John Pitts Unattached M55  55 55 816 of 1081 376 
Russell Collington Unattached M  55 58 830 of 1081 376 
Beverley Dumont Unattached F45  56 02 844 of 1081 377 
Lorraine Crossley Unattached F50  56 04 846 of 1081 377 
Christopher Feeley Unattached M  56 06 820 of 1081 377 
Nicola Mason Unattached F  56 07 823 of 1081 377 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45  56 11 828 of 1081 378 
Scott Hewitt Unattached M  56 11 841 of 1081 378 
Jackie Wallace Kingstone Runners F40  56 16 826 of 1081 379 
Melissa Hall Unattached F  56 17 848 of 1081 378 
Rachel Middleton Unattached F  56 18 837 of 1081 378 
Nicola Holmes Unattached F  56 19 838 of 1081 378 
Zahid Shah Unattached M50  56 21 831 of 1081 379 
David Briggs Unattached M50  56 21 849 of 1081 379 
Olga Rayner Unattached F  56 23 835 of 1081 379 
Vicky Levitt Unattached F45  56 23 845 of 1081 379 
Michael Gray Unattached M50  56 26 836 of 1081 379 
Deborah Hughes Unattached F45  56 26 852 of 1081 379 
Ryan Brown Unattached M  56 28 850 of 1081 379 
Kerry Bateman Unattached F40  56 32 860 of 1081 380 
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners M50  56 38 827 of 1081 381 
Karen Bradbury Unattached F50  56 40 834 of 1081 381 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60  56 41 855 of 1081 381 
John Smith-Calvert Unattached M55  56 42 842 of 1081 381 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  56 46 839 of 1081 382 
Cameron Black Steel City Striders M  56 49 853 of 1081 382 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M60  56 52 851 of 1081 383 
Rashid Patel Unattached M45  56 54 856 of 1081 382 
Erica Bramhall Unattached F  56 55 854 of 1081 382 
Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers M65  56 58 864 of 1081 383 
G mark Richardson Unattached M55  56 59 857 of 1081 383 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  56 59 859 of 1081 383 14 
Fiona Ainley Unattached F45  57 02 869 of 1081 383 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F50  57 04 866 of 1081 384 
Sabiha Hafejee Dewsbury Road Runners F40  57 05 847 of 1081 384 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M  57 09 858 of 1081 385 
Joanne Suckling Unattached F  57 11 876 of 1081 384 
Conrad Stafford Unattached M40  57 12 871 of 1081 384 
Robin Collington Unattached M60  57 13 861 of 1081 385 
Claire Broad Unattached F  57 13 862 of 1081 385 
Carl Holderness Unattached M  57 14 873 of 1081 385 
Molly Barker Unattached F  57 16 870 of 1081 385 
Raymond Breakey Unattached M70  57 20 878 of 1081 385 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  57 22 891 of 1081 386 
Holly Bamford Unattached F  57 23 892 of 1081 386 
Richard Garton Steel City Striders M50  57 25 863 of 1081 386 
Jonathan Schofield Rothwell Harriers M  57 28 843 of 1081 387 
Emma Thompson Otley Athletic Club F  57 28 865 of 1081 387 
Sarah Swinscoe Ripon Runners F40  57 29 872 of 1081 387 
Deborah Stott Unattached F  57 29 883 of 1081 386 
Graham Healey Unattached M55  57 30 879 of 1081 386 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F55  57 32 882 of 1081 387 
Aqeel Adnan Unattached M  57 32 895 of 1081 387 
Amina Hans-Adam Unattached F  57 33 880 of 1081 387 
Chris Milner Unattached M45  57 35 885 of 1081 387 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F60  57 37 889 of 1081 388 
Caroline Lyles MacCourt Farsley Flyers F40  57 38 875 of 1081 387 
Andrew Smith Queensbury Running Club M45  57 40 893 of 1081 388 10 
Fiona Waterhouse Unattached F  57 41 874 of 1081 388 
Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers F  57 41 877 of 1081 388 
David Elstub Unattached M40  57 42 896 of 1081 388 
Lesley Armstrong Roberttown Road Runners F45  57 44 887 of 1081 388 
Mark Robinson Unattached M40  57 46 897 of 1081 388 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40  57 50 884 of 1081 389 
Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners F40  57 51 908 of 1081 389 
Paul Taylor Unattached M55  57 52 902 of 1081 389 
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers F45  57 53 886 of 1081 389 
Hannah Thomson Unattached F  57 54 881 of 1081 389 
Debbie Crewe Unattached F  57 56 894 of 1081 389 
Adrian Marks Unattached M50  57 57 888 of 1081 389 
Emma Dibb Saltaire Striders F40  57 58 867 of 1081 390 
Raymund Hodgson Unattached M65  57 58 899 of 1081 390 
Bruce Mulcahy Unattached M60  58 00 900 of 1081 390 
Debbie Marshall Unattached F  58 04 890 of 1081 390 
Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers F  58 05 898 of 1081 391 
Gary Haslam Unattached M  58 10 913 of 1081 391 
Dave Couslon Unattached M  58 11 914 of 1081 391 
Mark Halford Unattached M50  58 13 910 of 1081 391 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  58 17 905 of 1081 392 
Neil Armitage Unattached M  58 18 915 of 1081 392 
Shahjan Abbas Unattached M  58 19 918 of 1081 392 
Tracey Smith Unattached F50  58 20 901 of 1081 392 
Sam Lawrence Unattached F45  58 20 916 of 1081 392 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65  58 21 868 of 1081 393 
Masood Chowdhury Unattached M40  58 22 917 of 1081 392 
Debb Howcroft Unattached F40  58 22 921 of 1081 392 
Clare Gormley Unattached F40  58 24 909 of 1081 392 
Ruth Jacks Steel City Striders F  58 26 906 of 1081 393 
Frank Webster Bedale and Aiskew Runners M60  58 27 925 of 1081 393 
Dawne Whitehead Unattached F45  58 28 911 of 1081 393 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55  58 29 919 of 1081 394 
Anne-marie Webster Unattached F40  58 32 927 of 1081 393 
Neil Broughton Unattached M50  58 34 904 of 1081 394 
Sarah Denman Unattached F  58 35 903 of 1081 394 
Linda Bullock Pudsey Pacers F45  58 36 920 of 1081 394 
Nicholas Hall Unattached M55  58 39 923 of 1081 394 
Julie Collins Spenborough & District AC F45  58 44 907 of 1081 395 
Katrina Dnetto Barnsley Harriers F50  58 46 930 of 1081 395 
Christine Heslop-Wood Unattached F40  58 47 922 of 1081 395 
Yvonne Mitchell Unattached F  58 47 935 of 1081 395 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F40  58 48 934 of 1081 396 25 
Debbie Norris Unattached F  58 48 936 of 1081 395 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M55  58 49 933 of 1081 396 
Liz Hooper Unattached F50  58 51 932 of 1081 395 
Gillian anne Hyde Saltaire Striders F50  58 52 924 of 1081 396 
Yusuf Badat Unattached M40  58 57 912 of 1081 396 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  59 05 926 of 1081 398 
Emma Portus Steel City Striders F  59 07 928 of 1081 398 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  59 08 937 of 1081 398 
Omar Mayet Unattached M  59 08 941 of 1081 397 
Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders F40  59 12 931 of 1081 398 
Andrew Render Unattached M50  59 12 938 of 1081 398 
Judy Pearce Unattached F40  59 12 943 of 1081 398 
Stephen Gallacher Unattached M  59 13 942 of 1081 398 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  59 19 944 of 1081 399 
Carl Scott Unattached F  59 28 948 of 1081 400 
Tim Downie Unattached M40  59 29 945 of 1081 400 
Rosanna Cawthorn Unattached F40  59 42 946 of 1081 401 
David Cowgill Holmfirth Harriers M70  59 44 939 of 1081 402 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M70  59 46 940 of 1081 402 
Danielle Clarke Unattached F  59 49 957 of 1081 402 
Lynda Hamilton Unattached F  59 51 956 of 1081 402 
Holly Eyres Unattached F  59 52 958 of 1081 402 
Keith Halliwell Unattached M50  59 58 951 of 1081 403 
Andrew Coles Unattached M50 00 03 962 of 1081 404 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M65 00 04 961 of 1081 404 
Warren McFee Unattached M40 00 06 952 of 1081 404 
Joanne Auty Unattached F40 00 10 953 of 1081 404 
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 00 10 954 of 1081 405 
Margaret Eyre Unattached F 00 15 955 of 1081 405 
Liz Hollingworth Unattached F50 00 15 966 of 1081 405 
Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers F 00 16 949 of 1081 406 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F 00 18 959 of 1081 405 
Victoria Miller Unattached F 00 19 947 of 1081 405 
Lucy Hatfield Unattached F 00 25 963 of 1081 406 
David Dickinson Unattached M70 00 30 965 of 1081 407 
Karen Head St Theresas F40 00 31 950 of 1081 407 
Sara Bowers Unattached F 00 33 969 of 1081 407 
Sarah Poole Unattached F 00 39 972 of 1081 408 
Shauna Maypother Unattached F 00 54 973 of 1081 409 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40 00 56 970 of 1081 410 
Joanna Baker-Rogers Unattached F45 00 57 960 of 1081 410 
Abi Dodson Unattached F 00 57 977 of 1081 410 
Angela McCarthy Rothwell Harriers F50 01 02 968 of 1081 411 
Emma Horsfall Unattached F 01 05 964 of 1081 411 
Louise Hopkins Unattached F40 01 05 978 of 1081 411 
Mrs v Lewin Halifax Harriers F60 01 09 971 of 1081 411 
Graham Northern Unattached M 01 12 967 of 1081 411 
Crissy Seaborne Unattached F 01 17 975 of 1081 412 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65 01 22 974 of 1081 413 
Sarah Moor Unattached F 01 29 979 of 1081 413 
Dylan Hall Unattached M 01 29 983 of 1081 413 
Holly Charlston Unattached F 01 29 986 of 1081 413 
Mr Matthew Unattached M 01 32 984 of 1081 414 
Sam Greaves Unattached M 01 32 989 of 1081 414 
Carol Greaves Unattached F40 01 32 991 of 1081 414 
Rachel Dixon Unattached F 01 37 994 of 1081 414 
Donna Miller Unattached F 01 38 985 of 1081 414 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M55 01 40 976 of 1081 415 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40 01 41 980 of 1081 415 
Imran Aswat Unattached M 01 45 981 of 1081 415 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M 01 46 992 of 1081 416 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40 01 46 993 of 1081 416 
Lesley Alexander Unattached F 01 47 987 of 1081 415 
Mark Northcote Unattached M50 01 47 997 of 1081 415 
Simone Si Mohamed Unattached F 01 48 988 of 1081 415 
Nikki Baker Unattached F40 01 50 982 of 1081 416 
Linda Nawoj Unattached F 01 50 995 of 1081 416 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45 02 06 996 of 1081 418 
Rachael Smith Unattached F 02 27 998 of 1081 420 
Kate Greaves Unattached F 02 29 1001 of 1081 420 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70 02 37 990 of 1081 421 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 02 53 999 of 1081 423 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3469&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019