View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3425169
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 6th Feb 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  17 46 1 of 181 197 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 08 2 of 181 212 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 17 3 of 181 214 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 38 4 of 181 218 
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club M45  20 17 5 of 181 225 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  20 21 6 of 181 226 
Paul Lemmon London Heathside AC M50  20 27 7 of 181 227 
James Khan Spenborough & District AC M  20 35 8 of 181 229 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  20 59 9 of 181 233 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  21 10 10 of 181 235 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 43 11 of 181 241 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M  21 58 12 of 181 243 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  22 05 13 of 181 245 
Stephanie Robson Hercules Wimbledon AC F40  22 09 14 of 181 246 
Peter Gibbons Unattached M50  22 47 15 of 181 253 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 52 16 of 181 254 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  22 54 17 of 181 254 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  23 00 18 of 181 255 
Darren Conquest Unattached M45  23 01 19 of 181 255 
Haydn Platts Unattached M50  23 03 20 of 181 256 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 12 21 of 181 258 
Joe Daniels Unattached M  23 28 22 of 181 260 
Russ Cowling Unattached M35  23 42 23 of 181 263 
Alfie Martin Bradford Airedale M  23 46 24 of 181 264 
Brandon Metcalfe Unattached M  23 56 25 of 181 265 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  23 56 26 of 181 265 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  23 57 28 of 181 266 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  24 39 33 of 181 274 25 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 01 45 of 181 288 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 39 53 of 181 296 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M60  26 42 56 of 181 297 
Jonathan Lister Leeds City Athletic Club M45  26 52 57 of 181 298 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  27 10 59 of 181 301 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M  27 25 61 of 181 304 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  27 27 63 of 181 305 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 33 65 of 181 306 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 14 70 of 181 314 
Michelle Aston Oakwell Running Bears F40  29 10 78 of 181 323 
Chloe Harley Nottingham University Athletics Club F  29 33 81 of 181 328 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F35  29 45 83 of 181 330 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  30 18 89 of 181 336 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  30 41 95 of 181 340 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  30 57 101 of 181 343 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M40  31 05 102 of 181 345 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  31 05 103 of 181 345 
Charlotte Sutcliffe Unattached F  31 14 104 of 181 346 
Kevin Sutcliffe Unattached M50  31 17 106 of 181 347 
Julie Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  31 49 119 of 181 353 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell Running Bears M35  32 15 120 of 181 358 
Joanne Bailey Roberttown Road Runners F45  32 33 121 of 181 362 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears F35  34 40 131 of 181 385 
Lewis Khan Spenborough & District AC M  36 08 134 of 181 401 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  40 21 151 of 181 448 
Helen Appleton Unattached F45  40 43 154 of 181 452 
Matt Thornton Queensbury Running Club M  41 26 157 of 181 460 
Kirsty Sykes Bradford Airedale F35  42 29 161 of 181 472 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  57 19 181 of 181 636 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3471&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020