View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882575
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 6th Feb 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  17 14 1 of 634 218 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 41 2 of 634 224 12 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M35  17 47 3 of 634 225 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 05 4 of 634 229 
Paul Hiley Stainland Lions M50  18 28 5 of 634 234 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  18 35 6 of 634 235 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M  18 35 7 of 634 235 
Corey McCluskey Unattached M  18 46 9 of 634 237 
Martin Zaleski Unattached M  18 48 10 of 634 238 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 51 11 of 634 239 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 54 12 of 634 239 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 57 13 of 634 240 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 25 14 of 634 246 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 32 15 of 634 247 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 35 16 of 634 248 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  19 36 17 of 634 248 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M45  19 38 18 of 634 249 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  19 39 19 of 634 249 
Philip Moyles Unattached M35  19 51 20 of 634 251 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  19 55 21 of 634 252 
Paul Elsey Unattached M45  19 55 22 of 634 252 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  19 56 23 of 634 252 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 56 24 of 634 252 
Richard Hartley Unattached M35  19 58 25 of 634 252 
David Scrivener Unattached M35  19 59 26 of 634 253 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  20 00 27 of 634 253 
Neil Burrows Unattached M40  20 02 28 of 634 253 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  20 03 29 of 634 253 
Sinclair Hill Gala Harriers M45  20 15 30 of 634 256 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  20 18 32 of 634 257 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 23 33 of 634 258 12 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  20 41 34 of 634 262 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 44 35 of 634 263 
Tim Parkin Holmfirth Harriers M35  20 49 36 of 634 264 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  20 56 38 of 634 265 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  21 02 40 of 634 266 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 15 45 of 634 269 16 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  21 18 46 of 634 269 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 21 49 of 634 270 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50  21 24 50 of 634 271 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 28 51 of 634 272 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 31 55 of 634 273 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 41 62 of 634 275 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 52 65 of 634 277 17 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  21 55 67 of 634 277 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55  22 03 72 of 634 279 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45  22 09 77 of 634 281 13 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 41 93 of 634 287 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  22 45 94 of 634 288 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  22 50 98 of 634 289 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 03 102 of 634 292 10 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  23 06 105 of 634 293 
Alexander Duffield Todmorden Harriers M  23 18 112 of 634 295 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 18 113 of 634 295 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  23 23 114 of 634 296 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  23 25 117 of 634 297 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 32 120 of 634 298 25 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 35 125 of 634 299 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  23 40 128 of 634 300 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  23 45 131 of 634 301 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  23 45 132 of 634 300 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  23 49 133 of 634 302 
Colin Duffield Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  23 50 134 of 634 302 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F40  23 51 135 of 634 302 19 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  24 00 139 of 634 304 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 00 140 of 634 303 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 02 141 of 634 304 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 04 142 of 634 305 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 13 147 of 634 307 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  24 17 149 of 634 308 
Keeley Hutton Acre Street Runners F  24 20 154 of 634 308 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 22 155 of 634 308 
Courtney Benson Spenborough & District AC F  24 26 158 of 634 309 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  24 29 159 of 634 310 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  24 55 169 of 634 315 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  25 09 175 of 634 319 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  25 22 184 of 634 321 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F50  25 23 185 of 634 321 
Philip Moorhouse Stadium Runners M65  25 28 189 of 634 323 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 38 198 of 634 325 
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners M55  25 49 209 of 634 327 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  25 57 217 of 634 329 
Zoe Smeaton Holmfirth Harriers F  26 03 222 of 634 330 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40  26 05 224 of 634 330 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 12 228 of 634 332 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  26 14 229 of 634 332 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  26 17 232 of 634 332 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 21 234 of 634 333 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 33 241 of 634 336 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 37 244 of 634 337 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 38 245 of 634 337 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 42 248 of 634 338 16 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 43 249 of 634 338 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  26 44 250 of 634 338 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  26 51 255 of 634 340 
Rian Gulijk-Boon Acre Street Runners F40  26 52 256 of 634 340 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  26 58 260 of 634 342 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 02 261 of 634 342 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F50  27 05 264 of 634 343 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  27 06 265 of 634 343 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 11 267 of 634 344 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F40  27 18 273 of 634 346 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  27 23 276 of 634 347 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 29 282 of 634 348 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  27 30 283 of 634 348 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  27 48 295 of 634 352 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  27 55 298 of 634 354 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  27 57 299 of 634 354 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  28 09 305 of 634 357 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F35  28 13 306 of 634 357 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  28 17 311 of 634 358 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 26 318 of 634 360 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  28 27 321 of 634 360 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  28 29 322 of 634 360 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  28 37 332 of 634 362 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  29 03 351 of 634 368 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  29 34 374 of 634 374 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  29 35 375 of 634 375 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  29 55 391 of 634 378 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 57 393 of 634 379 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  29 59 398 of 634 379 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  30 00 399 of 634 380 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  30 03 401 of 634 380 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  30 18 408 of 634 384 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  30 31 415 of 634 387 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  30 45 422 of 634 389 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  30 53 424 of 634 391 
Julie Greenway Unattached F35  30 55 426 of 634 391 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  30 59 430 of 634 392 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  31 10 433 of 634 395 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  31 12 435 of 634 395 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F50  31 13 437 of 634 395 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F60  31 18 444 of 634 396 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  31 23 449 of 634 397 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  32 03 473 of 634 406 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  32 12 478 of 634 407 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  32 31 484 of 634 412 
Natalie Wilson-Haigh Stadium Runners F  32 37 488 of 634 413 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  32 51 496 of 634 416 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  32 54 499 of 634 416 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  33 21 505 of 634 422 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  33 24 509 of 634 423 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  33 52 523 of 634 428 
Catherine Clough Acre Street Runners F45  34 37 535 of 634 438 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  36 28 566 of 634 461 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  37 00 573 of 634 468 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  37 18 580 of 634 472 
Rega Serban Holmfirth Harriers F  38 09 592 of 634 483 
Carol Bowker Holmfirth Harriers F70  47 03 624 of 634 596 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  53 26 629 of 634 677 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  53 32 632 of 634 678 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  53 40 633 of 634 680 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3472&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019