View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2325322
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 6th Feb 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club M  18 24 1 of 159 248 12 
Paul Unsworth Unattached M35  18 35 2 of 159 250 
Mathew Rhodes Unattached M35  18 45 3 of 159 252 
Mark Plant Unattached M40  18 51 4 of 159 253 
Andes Geiger Unattached M35  19 07 5 of 159 257 
Graham Worsfold Clowne Road Runners M35  19 45 6 of 159 266 
Hannah Peel Sheffield Triathlon F  20 01 7 of 159 269 
Jonathan Bentley Penistone Footpath Runners M45  20 04 8 of 159 270 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  20 06 9 of 159 270 
Bill Esq Unattached M35  20 07 10 of 159 270 
David Clark Sheffield Running Club M45  20 11 11 of 159 272 
Chris Amery Unattached M  20 11 12 of 159 271 
Alistair Tait Unattached M40  20 13 13 of 159 272 
Addam Darnell Sheffield Triathlon M  20 31 14 of 159 276 
Luke Dawes Unattached M40  20 41 15 of 159 278 
Matt Worthington Unattached M  20 48 16 of 159 279 
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M35  20 58 18 of 159 282 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  21 34 24 of 159 290 25 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M  21 55 26 of 159 295 
Joe Croft Team Manvers Triathlon M  21 57 27 of 159 295 
Ruth Ross Hallamshire Harriers F  21 58 28 of 159 296 
Mike Thomas Kimberworth Striders M55  22 07 30 of 159 298 
Olivia Neal Rotherham Harriers F  22 47 38 of 159 307 
James Silvester Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  22 48 39 of 159 307 
Matt Gibson Steel City Striders M40  22 49 40 of 159 307 
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M45  23 24 46 of 159 315 
Jeff Taylor Handsworth Roadhogs M50  23 58 48 of 159 322 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M55  25 17 61 of 159 340 
Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs M45  25 23 62 of 159 342 
Dan Higgins Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40  25 33 64 of 159 344 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  26 36 72 of 159 358 
Kevin Clapham Sweatshop Running Community M55  28 45 86 of 159 386 
Alexa Dale Sheffield Running Club F  29 51 94 of 159 402 
Heather Bradley-Smith Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F50  30 16 98 of 159 407 
Garry Needham Kimberworth Striders M45  30 17 99 of 159 407 
Rhoda Brady Christian Runners UK F  30 27 102 of 159 409 
Nicola Waller Handsworth Roadhogs F45  31 28 110 of 159 423 
Ruby Wood Team Manvers Triathlon F  34 00 129 of 159 458 
Vicki Morgan Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F40  34 17 131 of 159 461 
Sara Corker Sheffield Running Club F40  34 56 136 of 159 470 
Rachel Blyton Sheffield Running Club F  35 23 142 of 159 476 
Fiona McLinn Sheffield Running Club F50  35 51 144 of 159 482 
Alan Browne North Derbyshire Running Club M65  38 08 149 of 159 513 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3477&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020