View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248466
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 13th Feb 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  17 20 1 of 95 216 
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  17 53 2 of 95 222 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M  18 39 3 of 95 232 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M  19 21 4 of 95 241 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  19 29 5 of 95 242 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  19 39 6 of 95 244 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  19 48 7 of 95 246 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  20 07 8 of 95 250 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 45 9 of 95 258 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  21 09 10 of 95 263 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 12 11 of 95 264 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F35  21 40 12 of 95 270 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  21 52 13 of 95 272 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  21 57 14 of 95 273 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40  22 10 15 of 95 276 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  22 17 16 of 95 277 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  22 35 17 of 95 281 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  22 37 18 of 95 281 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40  22 55 19 of 95 285 
Sean Dodson Unattached M45  23 01 20 of 95 286 
Alistair Walder Unattached M50  23 16 21 of 95 289 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 20 22 of 95 290 
Yahya Seedat Unattached M35  23 21 23 of 95 290 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 23 24 of 95 291 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 24 25 of 95 291 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 24 26 of 95 291 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 25 27 of 95 291 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  23 30 28 of 95 292 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M45  23 35 29 of 95 293 
Ian Walker Wakefield Harriers M50  23 38 30 of 95 294 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 41 31 of 95 295 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  24 11 32 of 95 301 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 27 35 of 95 304 
Gillian Walker Roberttown Road Runners F45  24 49 40 of 95 309 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 31 44 of 95 317 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 36 45 of 95 318 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  25 38 46 of 95 319 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 41 47 of 95 320 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 41 48 of 95 320 11 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  25 46 49 of 95 321 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  25 49 50 of 95 321 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  26 14 51 of 95 326 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 56 56 of 95 335 
David Miles Roberttown Road Runners M60  26 58 57 of 95 335 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F  27 10 58 of 95 338 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 24 61 of 95 341 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  27 46 62 of 95 345 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  28 09 64 of 95 350 
Leonie Rose Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 48 67 of 95 358 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 56 69 of 95 360 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  29 25 71 of 95 366 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  29 46 72 of 95 370 
Dawn Marriott Angels Running Club F40  32 34 83 of 95 405 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  39 28 93 of 95 491 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  45 41 95 of 95 568 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3479&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019