View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882584
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 13th Feb 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 29 1 of 617 217 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  16 47 2 of 617 220 
Jos Mora Meltham Athletic Club M  17 21 4 of 617 228 
Michael Mannings Oldham & Royton M  17 26 5 of 617 229 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  17 30 6 of 617 230 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 35 7 of 617 231 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 58 8 of 617 236 
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions F40  18 05 9 of 617 238 
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M  18 07 10 of 617 238 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  18 11 11 of 617 239 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  18 25 13 of 617 242 
Martin Zaleski Unattached M  18 27 14 of 617 242 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 36 15 of 617 245 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  18 40 16 of 617 245 
Corey McCluskey Unattached M  18 47 17 of 617 246 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  18 52 18 of 617 248 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 53 19 of 617 248 
Jamie Brannan Unattached M  19 11 21 of 617 252 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  19 14 22 of 617 253 
Ewan Wheelwright Halifax Harriers M  19 19 23 of 617 254 
Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F  19 19 24 of 617 254 
Calum Robinson Unattached M  19 20 25 of 617 254 
Chris Liversidge Unattached M35  19 23 26 of 617 254 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 27 27 of 617 256 
Eddie Pritchard Unattached M  19 35 28 of 617 257 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 36 30 of 617 258 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  19 37 31 of 617 258 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50  19 50 35 of 617 261 23 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  19 53 36 of 617 261 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 08 38 of 617 265 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  20 15 39 of 617 266 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 25 41 of 617 268 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 28 42 of 617 269 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 28 43 of 617 269 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  20 34 44 of 617 270 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M45  20 35 45 of 617 271 
Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions F  20 44 47 of 617 273 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  20 52 48 of 617 274 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 54 50 of 617 274 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 19 54 of 617 280 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  21 44 67 of 617 286 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  21 45 68 of 617 286 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 54 72 of 617 288 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  21 59 76 of 617 289 
Paula Statham Stainland Lions F  22 04 79 of 617 290 24 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  22 06 81 of 617 291 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  22 13 85 of 617 292 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 20 89 of 617 294 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  22 22 93 of 617 294 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 48 113 of 617 300 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 51 115 of 617 300 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  22 52 116 of 617 301 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  22 55 117 of 617 301 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F40  22 56 118 of 617 302 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 03 122 of 617 303 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 06 124 of 617 304 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 06 125 of 617 304 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 15 128 of 617 306 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 18 129 of 617 306 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 21 131 of 617 307 
Darren Mannings Oldham & Royton M45  23 23 132 of 617 307 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  23 33 138 of 617 310 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  23 36 139 of 617 310 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  23 40 142 of 617 311 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 44 143 of 617 312 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  23 45 144 of 617 312 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 46 145 of 617 313 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F40  23 49 147 of 617 313 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 50 149 of 617 313 
Jenny Yates Leeds City Athletic Club F40  24 07 153 of 617 317 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 15 156 of 617 319 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  24 19 157 of 617 319 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 21 160 of 617 320 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  24 24 162 of 617 321 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 27 165 of 617 321 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 33 172 of 617 322 
Thomas Wilson Holmfirth Harriers M  24 40 173 of 617 324 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  24 43 174 of 617 325 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  24 45 176 of 617 325 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  24 57 181 of 617 328 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 13 187 of 617 331 
Tony Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 25 197 of 617 334 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  25 29 203 of 617 335 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 36 207 of 617 337 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  25 37 208 of 617 337 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  25 41 210 of 617 337 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 43 212 of 617 338 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  25 45 213 of 617 339 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 48 215 of 617 339 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  25 52 217 of 617 340 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  25 54 218 of 617 340 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  25 55 219 of 617 340 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F  26 05 225 of 617 342 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 21 236 of 617 346 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 31 242 of 617 349 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  26 32 243 of 617 349 
Natalie Mannings Oldham & Royton F  26 41 248 of 617 351 
Zoe Smeaton Holmfirth Harriers F  26 42 249 of 617 351 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  26 42 250 of 617 351 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  26 48 254 of 617 352 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  26 50 256 of 617 352 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F45  26 51 257 of 617 353 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 52 258 of 617 353 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  26 53 260 of 617 353 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  26 55 262 of 617 354 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 02 267 of 617 355 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F60  27 03 268 of 617 356 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  27 06 272 of 617 356 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  27 09 274 of 617 356 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 13 278 of 617 357 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  27 14 280 of 617 358 
Vicki Smith Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 20 283 of 617 359 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 22 285 of 617 359 
David Bibby Kimberworth Striders M45  27 37 292 of 617 363 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  27 42 298 of 617 364 
Louise Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 47 301 of 617 365 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 49 304 of 617 365 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  27 54 307 of 617 367 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  28 00 312 of 617 368 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  28 02 315 of 617 368 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 05 318 of 617 369 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 09 320 of 617 370 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 17 327 of 617 371 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M65  28 30 339 of 617 375 
Natalie Wilson-Haigh Stadium Runners F  28 32 342 of 617 375 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  28 48 354 of 617 379 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  28 49 355 of 617 379 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 49 356 of 617 379 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  29 00 363 of 617 381 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  29 09 374 of 617 383 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  29 26 385 of 617 387 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  29 43 395 of 617 391 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  29 44 396 of 617 390 
Hannele MacNaughtan Stainland Lions F40  29 50 402 of 617 392 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 56 407 of 617 394 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  29 56 408 of 617 394 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  30 02 411 of 617 395 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  30 14 419 of 617 397 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  30 17 421 of 617 398 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  30 22 424 of 617 399 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  30 25 426 of 617 399 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  30 35 432 of 617 402 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  30 40 434 of 617 403 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  30 44 435 of 617 404 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  30 54 441 of 617 406 
Andrea Walker Holmfirth Harriers F45  31 11 446 of 617 410 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  31 59 466 of 617 421 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  32 16 475 of 617 424 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  32 18 476 of 617 424 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  32 23 481 of 617 425 
Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F45  32 42 489 of 617 430 
Charlie Kennedy Holmfirth Harriers M  32 45 493 of 617 431 
Kirsty James Holmfirth Harriers F40  34 07 524 of 617 449 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  34 39 536 of 617 455 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  34 41 537 of 617 456 
Catherine Clough Acre Street Runners F45  35 20 553 of 617 464 
Allison Atkins Holmfirth Harriers F40  35 35 558 of 617 468 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  37 43 580 of 617 495 
Janet Marshall Stainland Lions F60  40 07 599 of 617 527 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M65  48 35 614 of 617 639 
Carol Bowker Holmfirth Harriers F70  48 36 615 of 617 639 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  48 39 616 of 617 639 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  48 40 617 of 617 639 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3481&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019