View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900318
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 20th Feb 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  17 09 1 of 561 218 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 41 3 of 561 225 
Niall O'Connell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 57 4 of 561 229 
Finn Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  18 10 5 of 561 232 
Phil Boardman Unattached M  18 14 6 of 561 232 
Peter Clegg Unattached M  18 17 7 of 561 233 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 30 8 of 561 235 
Paul Hiley Stainland Lions M50  18 38 9 of 561 238 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 52 10 of 561 241 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  18 54 11 of 561 241 
Corey McCluskey Unattached M  18 58 12 of 561 241 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 59 13 of 561 242 
Philip Hayward Unattached M  19 10 14 of 561 244 
Wasim Akram Unattached M  19 22 16 of 561 246 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 29 18 of 561 248 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  19 32 19 of 561 249 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  19 33 20 of 561 249 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  19 37 21 of 561 250 
Angela Markley Macclesfield Harriers AC F35  19 43 22 of 561 251 
John Craven Les Croupiers Running Club M35  19 47 23 of 561 252 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  19 56 24 of 561 254 
David Boundy Unattached M  19 57 25 of 561 254 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 58 26 of 561 254 
Will Gibb Unattached M  19 59 27 of 561 254 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  20 00 28 of 561 255 
Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F  20 03 29 of 561 256 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  20 08 30 of 561 257 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 12 31 of 561 258 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 20 33 of 561 259 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  20 26 35 of 561 261 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 33 37 of 561 262 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 40 40 of 561 263 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 50 41 of 561 266 
Jake Denton Acre Street Runners M  21 10 44 of 561 269 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 15 45 of 561 271 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40  21 19 47 of 561 272 15 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  21 40 53 of 561 276 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 48 56 of 561 277 
Robert Fairbanks Royton Road Runners M35  21 53 60 of 561 279 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  21 57 61 of 561 280 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 57 62 of 561 279 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 00 63 of 561 281 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  22 01 64 of 561 281 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50  22 09 66 of 561 282 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F40  22 12 68 of 561 283 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 13 69 of 561 283 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 14 70 of 561 284 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  22 23 72 of 561 285 
Jonny Cartwright Stainland Lions M45  22 24 73 of 561 286 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  22 27 74 of 561 286 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F  22 34 81 of 561 288 
Stewart Waudby Macclesfield Harriers AC M40  22 38 85 of 561 289 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 53 87 of 561 291 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  22 55 89 of 561 292 
Joe Brook Holmfirth Harriers M  23 01 92 of 561 293 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  23 06 95 of 561 294 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 34 107 of 561 301 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 36 109 of 561 301 
Thomas Wilson Holmfirth Harriers M  23 38 112 of 561 301 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35  23 49 120 of 561 304 
Hazel Craven Les Croupiers Running Club F35  23 49 121 of 561 304 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  23 50 122 of 561 304 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40  23 54 126 of 561 305 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  23 56 127 of 561 305 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 01 130 of 561 306 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 02 131 of 561 306 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  24 06 132 of 561 307 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  24 07 133 of 561 307 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 09 135 of 561 308 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 12 136 of 561 308 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  24 14 137 of 561 309 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 15 139 of 561 309 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 26 144 of 561 312 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  24 28 145 of 561 312 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  24 29 148 of 561 312 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  24 31 152 of 561 313 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  24 46 163 of 561 315 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 50 166 of 561 316 
Lisa Bell Sweatshop Running Community F40  24 54 167 of 561 317 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  25 02 172 of 561 319 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 19 182 of 561 323 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 59 194 of 561 331 
Frank Lambert Rodillian Runners M55  26 07 199 of 561 333 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  26 08 202 of 561 333 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  26 09 203 of 561 333 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  26 17 207 of 561 335 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F45  26 22 208 of 561 336 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  26 37 222 of 561 339 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  26 39 223 of 561 340 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  26 39 224 of 561 340 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 43 227 of 561 341 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  26 47 230 of 561 342 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  26 53 235 of 561 343 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 54 236 of 561 343 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  26 57 237 of 561 343 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  26 57 238 of 561 344 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F60  26 58 239 of 561 344 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  27 00 242 of 561 344 
Karen Marsella Stainland Lions F40  27 07 247 of 561 346 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 17 254 of 561 348 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  27 18 255 of 561 348 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 25 259 of 561 349 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 25 260 of 561 349 
James Hall Grantham Athletic Club M  27 31 263 of 561 351 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 41 269 of 561 353 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  27 45 272 of 561 353 
Paul Wallis Stainland Lions M40  27 48 275 of 561 354 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 55 283 of 561 356 
Natalie Wilson-Haigh Stadium Runners F  27 56 284 of 561 356 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 03 289 of 561 357 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  28 05 291 of 561 358 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  28 08 295 of 561 359 
Richard Hall Grantham Athletic Club M50  28 09 298 of 561 359 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 12 300 of 561 360 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  28 19 302 of 561 361 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 23 303 of 561 361 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  28 30 308 of 561 363 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 34 311 of 561 364 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 44 316 of 561 366 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 56 324 of 561 369 
James Holden Sweatshop Running Community M  29 07 330 of 561 371 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  29 08 331 of 561 371 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  29 11 336 of 561 372 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  29 16 341 of 561 373 
Zoe Smeaton Holmfirth Harriers F  29 16 342 of 561 373 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M55  29 20 344 of 561 374 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  29 43 358 of 561 378 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  29 47 359 of 561 379 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  30 01 372 of 561 382 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  30 04 373 of 561 383 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  30 14 378 of 561 385 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  30 19 382 of 561 387 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  30 28 384 of 561 388 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  30 57 392 of 561 394 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  30 59 393 of 561 395 
Karen Appleyard Stainland Lions F40  31 10 400 of 561 397 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  31 11 401 of 561 397 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  31 11 402 of 561 398 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  31 25 410 of 561 400 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  31 27 413 of 561 401 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  31 45 427 of 561 405 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  31 45 428 of 561 405 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  31 52 432 of 561 406 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  31 54 435 of 561 407 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  31 56 436 of 561 407 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  32 04 441 of 561 409 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  33 29 473 of 561 426 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  35 19 497 of 561 450 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  35 38 506 of 561 454 
Carol Bowker Holmfirth Harriers F70  41 23 549 of 561 528 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  48 40 560 of 561 621 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3491&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019