View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3238237
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 27th Feb 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 41 1 of 621 211 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  17 48 2 of 621 225 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 48 3 of 621 224 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  17 50 4 of 621 225 14 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  17 57 5 of 621 226 
James Swinton Unattached M  18 05 6 of 621 228 
Alistair Galt Queensbury Running Club M  18 11 7 of 621 230 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 24 8 of 621 233 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 26 9 of 621 233 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 28 10 of 621 233 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 45 11 of 621 236 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 55 12 of 621 239 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 00 13 of 621 240 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 02 14 of 621 241 
Daniel Green Unattached M40  19 10 15 of 621 242 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  19 32 16 of 621 247 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  19 45 17 of 621 250 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 46 18 of 621 249 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  19 48 19 of 621 250 16 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 50 20 of 621 250 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 50 21 of 621 251 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  19 55 22 of 621 252 
Gary Polzin Unattached M  20 02 23 of 621 253 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 07 24 of 621 254 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 15 25 of 621 256 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 16 26 of 621 256 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 18 27 of 621 257 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  20 21 28 of 621 257 
Glyn Mitchell Unattached M50  20 22 29 of 621 257 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 23 30 of 621 257 
Martin Folan Unattached M35  20 28 31 of 621 258 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  20 35 33 of 621 260 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 44 36 of 621 262 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 54 39 of 621 264 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 08 42 of 621 267 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 19 46 of 621 269 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 23 47 of 621 270 
Daniel Greenhough Tyne Bridge Harriers M  21 27 52 of 621 271 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  21 50 60 of 621 276 11 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 06 71 of 621 279 
Jonathan Poole Huddersfield Road Runners M  22 11 75 of 621 280 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  22 16 79 of 621 281 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  22 17 80 of 621 282 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 18 81 of 621 282 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  22 19 82 of 621 282 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  22 22 83 of 621 283 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 24 84 of 621 283 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  22 30 87 of 621 284 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 37 90 of 621 286 
Richard Kitson Cleveland Triathlon Club M50  22 43 97 of 621 287 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 46 100 of 621 288 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  22 48 102 of 621 288 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  22 53 104 of 621 289 25 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  23 11 110 of 621 293 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40  23 21 115 of 621 295 13 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 55 136 of 621 302 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 57 137 of 621 303 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 03 138 of 621 303 
Sally Hackney Stainland Lions F40  24 14 144 of 621 306 25 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 23 148 of 621 308 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  24 59 164 of 621 315 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 02 168 of 621 316 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  25 03 171 of 621 317 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  25 27 185 of 621 322 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 30 186 of 621 322 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  25 41 188 of 621 325 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  25 43 190 of 621 324 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F35  25 48 196 of 621 326 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 48 197 of 621 326 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F45  25 50 198 of 621 326 
Nicki Cartwright Stainland Lions F35  25 52 199 of 621 327 
Lisa Armitage Acre Street Runners F45  25 55 200 of 621 327 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 59 205 of 621 328 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  26 01 207 of 621 328 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F60  26 05 213 of 621 330 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  26 09 216 of 621 330 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  26 15 223 of 621 332 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 17 225 of 621 332 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 31 230 of 621 335 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 32 231 of 621 335 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M45  26 38 234 of 621 337 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  26 50 246 of 621 339 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  26 55 249 of 621 340 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 57 252 of 621 341 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  26 58 253 of 621 340 
Natalie Wilson-Haigh Stadium Runners F  27 04 255 of 621 342 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 20 262 of 621 345 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 26 264 of 621 346 
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners M55  27 36 271 of 621 349 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  27 42 274 of 621 350 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  27 43 275 of 621 350 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 46 276 of 621 350 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 51 279 of 621 351 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  28 01 284 of 621 354 
Peter Blackledge Accrington Road Runners M65  28 08 287 of 621 355 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  28 10 288 of 621 355 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  28 25 295 of 621 359 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  28 26 296 of 621 359 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 28 297 of 621 359 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  28 31 299 of 621 360 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  28 46 309 of 621 364 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 55 319 of 621 365 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 05 329 of 621 367 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  29 11 333 of 621 369 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  29 22 341 of 621 371 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F45  29 30 346 of 621 373 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  29 35 348 of 621 373 
Rachel Dixon Acre Street Runners F  29 40 352 of 621 374 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 56 372 of 621 378 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  29 57 373 of 621 378 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 57 374 of 621 378 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  30 08 380 of 621 380 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 08 381 of 621 380 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  30 12 386 of 621 381 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  30 16 391 of 621 382 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  30 17 392 of 621 383 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  30 22 397 of 621 384 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  30 37 408 of 621 387 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  30 40 411 of 621 388 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  30 43 415 of 621 388 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 44 416 of 621 388 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  30 52 422 of 621 390 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  31 59 465 of 621 404 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  32 25 473 of 621 410 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  32 29 476 of 621 410 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  32 46 482 of 621 414 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  32 47 484 of 621 414 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  33 05 493 of 621 418 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F50  33 25 503 of 621 422 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  34 02 519 of 621 430 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  34 07 525 of 621 431 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  34 35 530 of 621 437 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F65  34 40 532 of 621 438 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  36 27 555 of 621 461 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M35  36 28 556 of 621 461 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  39 08 589 of 621 494 
Rega Serban Holmfirth Harriers F  40 50 602 of 621 516 
Carol Bowker Holmfirth Harriers F70  40 57 604 of 621 517 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  41 10 608 of 621 520 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  43 20 618 of 621 547 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  43 21 619 of 621 547 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  43 21 620 of 621 547 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3501&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020