Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 21st Feb 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Russ Best
New Marske Harriers
M
52
40
1 of 937
213
0
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
54
18
2 of 937
220
0
Michael Hargreaves
East Hull Harriers
M
54
33
3 of 937
221
0
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
54
47
4 of 937
221
0
Stuart Sharp
Holmfirth Harriers
M
54
52
5 of 937
222
0
Andy May
Valley Striders
M40
55
47
6 of 937
226
0
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M45
56
24
7 of 937
228
0
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
56
58
8 of 937
230
0
Chris Roberts
Knavesmire Harriers
M
57
00
9 of 937
230
0
Matthew Hallam
Valley Striders
M
57
06
10 of 937
231
0
Paul Whitaker
York Acorn Running Club
M40
58
23
11 of 937
236
0
Richard Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
M50
58
39
12 of 937
237
0
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M55
58
54
13 of 937
238
0
Bradley Clough
Blyth Running Club
M
58
54
14 of 937
238
0
Simon Bennett
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
58
55
15 of 937
238
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M45
58
59
16 of 937
238
0
Chris Adams
East Hull Harriers
M
59
03
17 of 937
239
0
Paul Dalton
Quakers Running Club
M40
59
15
18 of 937
240
0
Rav Panesar
Valley Striders
M
59
21
19 of 937
240
0
Christopher Poulton
York Acorn Running Club
M
59
30
20 of 937
241
0
Gareth Young
East Hull Harriers
M
59
39
21 of 937
241
0
Luke Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
59
42
22 of 937
241
0
Jason Merrick
Driffield Striders
M40
59
43
24 of 937
241
0
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
59
44
23 of 937
242
0
Richard Elson
Barnsley Harriers
M
59
52
25 of 937
242
0
Nicholas Harne
City of Hull AC
M
59
53
26 of 937
242
0
Philip Teece
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M55
59
53
27 of 937
242
0
James Allinson
New Marske Harriers
M
59
54
29 of 937
242
0
Stuart Little
Sheffield Running Club
M
59
56
28 of 937
242
0
Robert Peacock
Clapham Chasers
M
1
00
11
30 of 937
243
0
Ryan Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
00
11
31 of 937
243
0
James Fishburn
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
00
35
33 of 937
245
0
Darren Armstrong
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
00
36
32 of 937
245
0
Phil Jarvis
North York Moors AC
M45
1
00
52
34 of 937
246
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
00
53
36 of 937
246
0
Jaysson Sawyer
City of Hull AC
M
1
00
54
35 of 937
246
0
Jason Higgins
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
00
54
38 of 937
246
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
00
59
37 of 937
247
0
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
01
00
39 of 937
247
0
Tanya Seager
Stainland Lions
F40
1
01
03
40 of 937
247
0
Andrew Fleming
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
01
18
41 of 937
248
0
Stephen Maddison
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
01
20
42 of 937
248
0
Ian Anderson
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
01
36
43 of 937
249
0
Alex Bedingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
01
40
44 of 937
249
0
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
1
01
44
45 of 937
250
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M
1
01
56
46 of 937
250
25
Tony Burgin
Barton & District AC
M45
1
02
16
47 of 937
252
0
Charles Watson
City of Hull AC
M
1
02
23
48 of 937
252
0
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
02
35
49 of 937
253
0
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
02
38
50 of 937
253
0
Carla Stansfield
City of Hull AC
F
1
02
45
51 of 937
254
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M45
1
02
45
53 of 937
254
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
02
49
52 of 937
254
0
Tom Dawson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
02
51
54 of 937
254
0
Mark Pottinger
Stainland Lions
M
1
02
52
55 of 937
254
0
David Leese
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
02
53
56 of 937
254
0
Richard Herrington
St Theresas
M
1
02
55
57 of 937
254
0
Jonny McFaul
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
02
57
58 of 937
255
0
Steve Ostler
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
03
13
59 of 937
256
0
Jeff Miller
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
03
16
61 of 937
256
0
Glen Johnson
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
03
21
62 of 937
256
0
Robert MacDonald
Blyth Running Club
M
1
03
23
60 of 937
256
0
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
03
30
63 of 937
257
0
Stuart Smith
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
03
39
64 of 937
257
0
Glen Johnson
St Theresas
M40
1
03
43
66 of 937
258
0
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
03
46
65 of 937
258
0
Tim Savage
Unattached
M45
1
03
52
68 of 937
258
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
03
55
67 of 937
258
0
Ellen Harrison
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
03
55
69 of 937
258
0
Philip Markham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
03
58
72 of 937
259
0
Matthew Middleton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
04
00
70 of 937
259
0
Stephen Head
St Theresas
M45
1
04
01
71 of 937
259
0
John Parham
City of Hull AC
M
1
04
02
73 of 937
259
0
Paul Howard
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
04
05
74 of 937
259
0
Danny Chan
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
04
06
76 of 937
259
0
Tony Holland
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
04
11
75 of 937
259
0
Lindsy James
Kimberworth Striders
F35
1
04
25
79 of 937
260
0
Steve Coates
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
04
26
78 of 937
261
0
John Davis
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
04
27
80 of 937
261
0
Craig Allen
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
04
37
81 of 937
261
0
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
04
39
82 of 937
261
12
Richard Sutor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
04
43
83 of 937
262
0
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
04
43
84 of 937
262
0
Paul Legard
City of Hull AC
M
1
04
43
85 of 937
262
0
Mike Dearden
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
04
43
88 of 937
262
0
Kay Neesam
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
04
44
86 of 937
262
0
Matthew Bowman
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
05
08
89 of 937
263
0
Andrew Fox
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
05
11
90 of 937
264
0
Gavin Dalton
City of Hull AC
M60
1
05
18
91 of 937
264
0
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
05
19
92 of 937
264
0
Matthew Smithson
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
05
25
94 of 937
264
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M45
1
05
26
96 of 937
265
0
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
05
28
93 of 937
265
0
Matthew Savory
Pocklington Runners
M
1
05
41
98 of 937
266
0
Andy Fosyth
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
05
44
99 of 937
266
0
Wayne Martison
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
05
47
97 of 937
266
0
Darren Baker
York Postal Harriers
M50
1
05
47
100 of 937
266
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
1
05
47
101 of 937
266
0
Graham Jones
Valley Striders
M50
1
05
48
102 of 937
266
0
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
05
54
103 of 937
266
9
Alistair Fisher
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
06
01
104 of 937
267
0
Darren White
East Hull Harriers
M
1
06
07
105 of 937
267
0
Terry Tillotson
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
06
23
106 of 937
268
0
Danny Wilson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
06
23
108 of 937
268
0
Andrew Tullock
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
06
23
109 of 937
268
0
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M
1
06
24
107 of 937
268
0
Robert Davies
Kingstone Runners
M50
1
06
32
110 of 937
269
0
Simon Tordoff
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
06
34
111 of 937
269
0
Andrew Sloan
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
06
44
112 of 937
270
0
Richard Irvine
Valley Striders
M40
1
06
51
115 of 937
270
0
Rob Gray
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
06
56
114 of 937
271
0
Stephen Bailey
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
06
57
113 of 937
271
0
Garreth Humphries
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
06
59
122 of 937
271
0
James Green
City of Hull AC
M
1
07
01
116 of 937
271
0
Derrick Swift
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
07
02
119 of 937
271
0
Graeme Stewart
Blyth Running Club
M
1
07
03
117 of 937
271
0
Michael Petersen
East Hull Harriers
M
1
07
05
118 of 937
271
0
Nicholas Tutill
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
07
05
121 of 937
271
0
Sean Kelly
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
07
06
120 of 937
271
0
Ewan Cochrane
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
07
10
123 of 937
272
0
Kath Aspin
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
07
16
125 of 937
272
0
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club
F40
1
07
20
124 of 937
272
0
Martin Booth
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
07
33
128 of 937
273
0
Tim Ashby
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
07
44
139 of 937
274
0
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
1
07
48
129 of 937
274
0
Adrian Messingham
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
07
49
130 of 937
274
0
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M
1
07
50
133 of 937
274
0
Philip Savage
Stafford Tri
M
1
07
56
131 of 937
275
0
Andrew Grieves
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
07
56
132 of 937
275
0
Patrick Good
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
08
05
134 of 937
275
0
Bryan Harrod
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
08
09
135 of 937
276
0
Sarah Attwood
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
08
13
137 of 937
276
0
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
08
14
136 of 937
276
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
1
08
14
138 of 937
276
0
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M40
1
08
24
146 of 937
277
0
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
1
08
28
143 of 937
277
0
Steven French
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
08
29
140 of 937
277
0
Craig Kent
Abbey Runners
M
1
08
30
145 of 937
277
0
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
08
31
141 of 937
277
0
Richard Hambly
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
08
31
144 of 937
277
0
Michael Richardson
Steel City Striders
M40
1
08
33
148 of 937
277
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
08
34
142 of 937
277
0
Richard Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
08
36
147 of 937
277
0
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
08
42
149 of 937
278
0
Nick Griffin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
08
47
153 of 937
278
0
Sara Rookyard
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
08
48
150 of 937
278
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
08
50
151 of 937
278
0
Andrew Wicks
Abbey Runners
M50
1
08
50
154 of 937
278
0
Eddie Rex
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
08
51
152 of 937
278
0
Ian Baxter
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
08
54
155 of 937
279
0
James Wright
Knaresborough Striders
M
1
08
54
156 of 937
279
0
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
1
08
56
157 of 937
279
0
Neil Pearcey
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
08
59
158 of 937
279
0
Andy Deighton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
09
01
159 of 937
279
0
Elaine Bisson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
09
06
160 of 937
279
0
Joe Butler
St Theresas
M
1
09
10
165 of 937
280
0
Maddy Fisher
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
09
10
168 of 937
280
0
Craig Miller
Stainland Lions
M45
1
09
11
167 of 937
280
0
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
09
12
162 of 937
280
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
09
12
163 of 937
280
0
Glyn Hewitt
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
09
13
166 of 937
280
0
Paul Hughes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
09
14
164 of 937
280
0
Danielle Kobak
Stainland Lions
F
1
09
18
169 of 937
280
0
John Chaplin
Pocklington Runners
M
1
09
19
174 of 937
280
0
Paul Nippress
East Hull Harriers
M
1
09
27
171 of 937
281
0
Craig Redmond
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
09
28
170 of 937
281
0
Neil Haggas
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
09
28
173 of 937
281
0
Alan Smith
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
09
35
175 of 937
281
0
Philip Reese
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
09
38
172 of 937
282
0
Geoffrey Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
09
45
176 of 937
282
0
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M45
1
09
48
177 of 937
282
0
Alex Wheeler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
09
50
180 of 937
282
0
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
09
51
178 of 937
282
5
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
09
53
179 of 937
283
0
Robby Barkley
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
10
04
181 of 937
283
0
Owen Brown
North York Moors AC
M
1
10
05
183 of 937
283
0
Alex Blackman
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
10
08
184 of 937
284
0
Mike Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
10
08
185 of 937
284
0
Richard Rex
City of Hull AC
M45
1
10
17
190 of 937
284
0
Nicholas Hackett
South Cheshire Harriers
M
1
10
19
187 of 937
284
0
Rachelle Falloon
Blyth Running Club
F
1
10
19
191 of 937
284
0
Kevin Booth
St Theresas
M40
1
10
20
188 of 937
284
0
Daniel Clayton
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
10
22
186 of 937
284
0
Joshua Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
10
24
189 of 937
285
0
Naomi Bright
City of Hull AC
F
1
10
27
192 of 937
285
0
David Semmence
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
10
29
195 of 937
285
0
Seton Waddington
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
10
30
197 of 937
285
0
Simon Moffatt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
10
32
193 of 937
285
0
Dave Weight
Rounday Runners
M50
1
10
38
194 of 937
286
0
John Harrison
Driffield Striders
M55
1
10
38
196 of 937
286
0
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M40
1
10
45
198 of 937
286
0
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
10
47
199 of 937
286
0
Matt Jackson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
10
56
216 of 937
287
0
Adam Rhodes
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
10
57
201 of 937
287
0
Julie Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
F40
1
11
04
200 of 937
287
0
Deborah Church
Driffield Striders
F40
1
11
04
203 of 937
287
0
Claire Spencer
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
11
05
204 of 937
287
0
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
11
06
205 of 937
287
0
Mark Smith
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
11
07
206 of 937
288
0
Anthony Mott
Stainland Lions
M
1
11
10
209 of 937
288
0
Paul Cartwright
City of Hull AC
M55
1
11
11
208 of 937
288
0
Graeme Walton
Elvet Striders
M40
1
11
14
213 of 937
288
0
Chris Cobb
Rounday Runners
M
1
11
14
214 of 937
288
0
Hannah Carter
Rounday Runners
F35
1
11
14
215 of 937
288
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F40
1
11
18
217 of 937
288
0
Louise Wardman
Valley Striders
F
1
11
20
218 of 937
288
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
1
11
22
210 of 937
289
0
Duncan Smart
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
11
22
220 of 937
289
0
Jon Pinder
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
11
32
223 of 937
289
0
Christoph Sumpton
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
11
34
219 of 937
289
0
John McCarthy
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
11
38
221 of 937
290
0
Andrew Baird
Stainland Lions
M40
1
11
43
222 of 937
290
0
Michael Vinegrad
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
11
49
225 of 937
290
0
Owen Willis
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
11
52
224 of 937
291
0
Darren Noble
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
11
56
228 of 937
291
0
Martin Scott
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
12
12
227 of 937
292
0
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F50
1
12
15
229 of 937
292
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
12
17
234 of 937
292
0
Rob Alexander
City of Hull AC
M
1
12
22
232 of 937
293
0
Martin Stack
Driffield Striders
M50
1
12
29
230 of 937
293
0
Kristopher Hopkins
East Hull Harriers
M
1
12
34
235 of 937
293
0
Ben Cuthbertson
Blyth Running Club
M
1
12
41
236 of 937
294
0
Andrew Baiden
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
12
49
244 of 937
294
0
Shaun Dodd
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
12
57
239 of 937
295
0
Iain Jennison
East Hull Harriers
M
1
12
58
243 of 937
295
0
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
12
59
238 of 937
295
0
Patricia Speedie
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
13
00
240 of 937
295
0
Simon Middleton
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
13
00
241 of 937
295
0
Chris Lawson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
13
01
261 of 937
295
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
13
05
253 of 937
295
0
Corinna Turner
City of Hull AC
F
1
13
06
242 of 937
296
0
Paul Wray
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
13
09
247 of 937
296
0
Simon Davies
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
13
13
246 of 937
296
0
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
13
13
249 of 937
296
0
David Ainsley
North York Moors AC
M45
1
13
15
245 of 937
296
0
Paul Bowman
City of Hull AC
M55
1
13
16
248 of 937
296
0
Warren Allison
Unattached
M
1
13
21
255 of 937
296
0
Cassie Holmes
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
13
23
256 of 937
297
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
13
31
258 of 937
297
0
Geoff Cromack
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
13
32
252 of 937
297
0
Paul Chapman
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
13
33
254 of 937
297
0
Tim Brown
City of Hull AC
M40
1
13
33
273 of 937
297
0
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M40
1
13
34
251 of 937
297
0
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
1
13
34
257 of 937
297
0
Emma Greensmith
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
13
35
259 of 937
297
0
Bill Hornby
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
13
36
260 of 937
298
0
Stef Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
13
36
267 of 937
298
0
Nicola Walmsley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
13
39
264 of 937
298
0
Simon Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
13
42
262 of 937
298
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
1
13
44
269 of 937
298
0
Jade Hutchinson
Darlington Harriers
F
1
13
48
266 of 937
298
0
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
13
50
263 of 937
299
0
Kevin Hudson
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
1
13
51
268 of 937
299
0
Steven Whitlam
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
13
53
277 of 937
299
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
13
55
265 of 937
299
0
Lizzie Nairn
Selby Striders
F
1
13
55
270 of 937
299
0
Stephen Guest
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
14
00
271 of 937
299
0
Clare Twaddle
North Shields Poly AC
F35
1
14
01
274 of 937
299
0
Peter Laurence
Striders of Croydon
M40
1
14
04
275 of 937
299
0
Vanessa Barker
Unattached
F40
1
14
04
278 of 937
299
0
Rich Welsh
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
14
04
282 of 937
299
0
Nick Wealleans
St Theresas
M
1
14
06
279 of 937
300
0
Graham Pawley
Valley Striders
M45
1
14
09
280 of 937
300
0
Paul Knight
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
14
12
276 of 937
300
0
Andrew Featherstone
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M
1
14
15
283 of 937
300
0
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
14
19
281 of 937
300
1
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M45
1
14
32
292 of 937
301
0
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M65
1
14
33
285 of 937
301
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
14
40
286 of 937
302
0
Sian Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
14
41
290 of 937
302
0
Lorraine Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
14
45
291 of 937
302
0
Dave Roberts
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
14
51
287 of 937
303
0
Jason Williamson
Derwentside AC
M40
1
15
00
293 of 937
303
0
Richard Shillinglaw
Blyth Running Club
M
1
15
06
297 of 937
304
0
Becky Laurence
Striders of Croydon
F35
1
15
09
295 of 937
304
0
Claire Calverley
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
15
12
294 of 937
304
0
Carole Fee
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
15
16
296 of 937
304
0
Helen Pettit
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
15
18
299 of 937
304
0
Mike Blamires
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
15
28
303 of 937
305
0
Jason Dixon
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
15
33
300 of 937
305
0
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M50
1
15
42
307 of 937
306
0
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
15
43
309 of 937
306
0
Phil Raddall
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
15
47
304 of 937
306
0
Mandy Geary
Unattached
F
1
15
49
318 of 937
306
0
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M65
1
15
52
301 of 937
307
0
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
15
52
302 of 937
307
0
Michael Robins
Valley Striders
M55
1
15
53
306 of 937
307
0
Sophie Cullen
St Theresas
F40
1
15
59
310 of 937
307
0
Andrew Kindleysides
St Theresas
M
1
16
02
313 of 937
307
0
Anthony Hughes
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
16
03
308 of 937
307
0
Paul McCormick
Stainland Lions
M45
1
16
05
317 of 937
308
0
Dan Wright
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
16
14
315 of 937
308
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M55
1
16
14
322 of 937
308
0
Jim Harbidge
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
16
14
341 of 937
308
0
Christopher Butcher
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
16
15
316 of 937
308
0
Abby Huxtable
Pocklington Runners
F
1
16
15
319 of 937
308
0
Philip Lonsdale
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
16
26
323 of 937
309
0
Chris Peach
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
16
29
334 of 937
309
0
Callum Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
16
30
321 of 937
309
0
Shaun Tymon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
16
35
325 of 937
310
0
James Ollerenshaw
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
16
38
339 of 937
310
0
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
16
43
326 of 937
310
0
Andy Bell
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
16
46
330 of 937
310
0
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M65
1
16
51
329 of 937
311
0
Paula Statham
Stainland Lions
F
1
16
51
337 of 937
311
0
Sarah Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
16
56
327 of 937
311
0
John Clifford
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
1
16
59
328 of 937
311
0
Sarah Morley
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
16
59
333 of 937
311
0
Chris Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
17
03
331 of 937
312
0
Andrew Walsh
Wetherby Runners
M
1
17
03
342 of 937
312
0
Andrew Ellis
St Theresas
M
1
17
05
340 of 937
312
0
John Netherway
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
17
05
348 of 937
312
0
Ralph Broadley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
17
09
335 of 937
312
0
Philip Chapman
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
17
13
344 of 937
312
0
Mike Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
17
13
346 of 937
312
0
Katy Close
Selby Striders
F
1
17
14
343 of 937
312
0
Ian Saynor
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
17
18
351 of 937
313
0
Steve Dobby
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
17
19
345 of 937
313
0
Lee Craven
City of Hull AC
M
1
17
21
354 of 937
313
0
Andy Trotter
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
17
29
350 of 937
313
0
Iain McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
17
33
353 of 937
314
0
Jarrad Englestown
City of Hull AC
M
1
17
37
355 of 937
314
0
Stephen Wilson
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
17
37
362 of 937
314
0
Katie Seddon
East Hull Harriers
F
1
17
38
352 of 937
314
0
Alistair McAndrew
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
17
42
356 of 937
314
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
17
47
366 of 937
314
0
Neil Buckley
York Triathlon Club
M55
1
17
48
359 of 937
315
0
Neil Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
17
52
357 of 937
315
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F55
1
17
59
358 of 937
315
0
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
18
00
370 of 937
315
0
Mark Askew
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
18
03
374 of 937
316
0
Richard Freer
Selby Striders
M50
1
18
06
360 of 937
316
0
Michael Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
1
18
06
369 of 937
316
0
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
1
18
07
361 of 937
316
0
Richard Cooper
St Theresas
M
1
18
10
363 of 937
316
0
Alex Green
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
18
10
364 of 937
316
0
Tristan Featherby
Pocklington Runners
M
1
18
13
372 of 937
316
0
Emma Hartley
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
18
15
365 of 937
316
0
Claire Senior
Valley Striders
F35
1
18
18
382 of 937
317
8
Anthony Owen
St Theresas
M
1
18
23
373 of 937
317
0
Mark Nicholson
Blyth Running Club
M
1
18
24
376 of 937
317
0
Zoe Davis
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
18
27
379 of 937
317
0
John Mallon
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
18
29
378 of 937
317
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
1
18
30
371 of 937
317
0
Chris Price
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
18
31
375 of 937
317
0
Neil Gilbertson
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
18
31
385 of 937
317
0
Chris Heneachon
Selby Striders
M40
1
18
34
381 of 937
318
0
Jermaine Willan
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
18
38
380 of 937
318
0
Sian Wright-Williams
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
18
39
392 of 937
318
0
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M55
1
18
40
384 of 937
318
0
Jason Haigh
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
18
41
390 of 937
318
0
Emma Artley
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
18
45
383 of 937
318
0
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
18
46
388 of 937
318
0
Carl Horth
City of Hull AC
M
1
18
49
377 of 937
319
0
Barry Maddison
Unattached
M45
1
18
49
406 of 937
318
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
18
51
386 of 937
319
0
Martin Young
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
18
51
387 of 937
319
0
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M45
1
18
55
393 of 937
319
3
Neil Heron
City of Hull AC
M55
1
18
57
394 of 937
319
0
Wayne Martindale
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
18
57
407 of 937
319
0
Linda Wright
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
18
58
408 of 937
319
0
Jess Fox
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
18
59
396 of 937
319
0
Aidan Stephenson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
18
59
404 of 937
319
0
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
19
03
389 of 937
320
0
Mark May
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
19
04
391 of 937
320
0
Philip Steel
York Triathlon Club
M
1
19
04
401 of 937
320
0
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M65
1
19
09
398 of 937
320
0
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M65
1
19
09
399 of 937
320
0
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
19
13
402 of 937
320
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
19
15
409 of 937
320
0
Terry McCabe
Blyth Running Club
M65
1
19
16
405 of 937
320
0
Lucy Rider
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
19
19
417 of 937
321
0
Helen Minnikin-Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
19
21
400 of 937
321
0
Thomas Bunn
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
19
23
403 of 937
321
0
David Rivers
City of Hull AC
M45
1
19
23
415 of 937
321
0
Karl Rolstone
East Hull Harriers
M
1
19
24
411 of 937
321
0
David Field
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
19
25
410 of 937
321
0
Bekki Wheatley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
19
31
412 of 937
321
0
Paul Wharton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
19
34
419 of 937
322
0
Beckie May
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
19
37
418 of 937
322
0
Chris Hudson
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
19
37
422 of 937
322
0
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
19
37
428 of 937
322
0
Fiona Jones
Elvet Striders
F35
1
19
38
414 of 937
322
0
John Hussey
Valley Striders
M65
1
19
39
426 of 937
322
0
Chris Bourne
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
19
48
416 of 937
323
0
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
19
49
424 of 937
323
0
Linda Huart
East Hull Harriers
F55
1
19
49
434 of 937
323
0
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
19
52
420 of 937
323
0
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
19
52
431 of 937
323
0
Sandra Holdsworth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
19
53
421 of 937
323
0
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
19
54
429 of 937
323
0
Catherine Etherington
Redcar Running Club
F45
1
19
54
433 of 937
323
0
Des Keegan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
20
05
427 of 937
324
0
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
20
05
432 of 937
324
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F50
1
20
06
425 of 937
324
0
Lee Smith
City of Hull AC
M40
1
20
17
439 of 937
325
0
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M50
1
20
18
436 of 937
325
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
20
22
435 of 937
325
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
20
29
438 of 937
325
0
Alan Robson
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
20
37
440 of 937
326
0
Cameron Rushworth
Stainland Lions
M
1
20
39
441 of 937
326
0
Gemma Lund
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
20
41
446 of 937
326
0
David Hutchinson
Maidstone Harriers
M60
1
20
48
448 of 937
327
0
Martin Howman
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
20
49
447 of 937
327
0
Beth Gripton
Rodillian Runners
F
1
20
51
445 of 937
327
0
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M50
1
20
53
442 of 937
327
0
Robert Wells
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
20
54
444 of 937
327
0
Hannah Marshall
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
21
08
456 of 937
328
0
Jon Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M
1
21
09
449 of 937
328
0
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
21
19
451 of 937
329
0
Debbie Dennison
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
21
19
452 of 937
329
0
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M50
1
21
21
450 of 937
329
0
Louise Dykes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
21
30
461 of 937
330
0
Mark Fox
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
21
31
460 of 937
330
0
John Field
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
21
33
462 of 937
330
0
Malcolm Darbyshire
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
21
35
459 of 937
330
0
Phillippa Moore
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
21
37
455 of 937
330
0
Zoey Heneachon
Selby Striders
F40
1
21
43
464 of 937
330
0
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M60
1
21
44
467 of 937
330
0
Rachel Johnson
City of Hull AC
F35
1
21
47
465 of 937
331
0
Jeremy Forber
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
21
47
473 of 937
331
0
Jill Jameson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
21
51
466 of 937
331
0
Paul Whitehurst
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
21
54
470 of 937
331
0
Kerry Neesam
New Marske Harriers
F
1
21
55
471 of 937
331
0
Mark Brown
North York Moors AC
M40
1
21
55
474 of 937
331
0
Ann Allen
East Hull Harriers
F55
1
21
55
483 of 937
331
0
James McGhee
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
21
59
476 of 937
331
0
Scott Boyd
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
22
01
463 of 937
332
0
Danny Sampson
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
22
02
469 of 937
332
0
Neil Harrington
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
22
04
484 of 937
332
0
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
22
08
479 of 937
332
0
Laura MacK
Unattached
F40
1
22
09
478 of 937
332
0
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
22
13
485 of 937
332
0
Nick Larke
Barton & District AC
M50
1
22
13
490 of 937
332
0
Lizzy Wise
Pickering Running Club
F
1
22
15
480 of 937
333
0
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
22
15
488 of 937
333
0
Tracey Mott
Stainland Lions
F40
1
22
18
475 of 937
333
0
Keith Conkerton
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
22
26
494 of 937
333
0
Kadi Huart
East Hull Harriers
F
1
22
26
495 of 937
333
0
Paul Crabtree
Dragons Running Club
M
1
22
35
489 of 937
334
0
Anne Mortimer
Wolds Vets
F50
1
22
37
487 of 937
334
0
Robert Ward
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
22
37
493 of 937
334
0
Clare Moffatt
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
22
38
492 of 937
334
0
Sara Morrow
City of Hull AC
F45
1
22
42
486 of 937
334
0
Angela Barker-Charleton
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
22
45
491 of 937
335
0
Helen Clapham
Barton & District AC
F45
1
23
01
508 of 937
336
0
John Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M60
1
23
05
497 of 937
336
0
Andy Race
North York Moors AC
M45
1
23
13
496 of 937
336
0
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F55
1
23
14
499 of 937
337
0
Christian Davies
City of Hull AC
M40
1
23
18
500 of 937
337
0
Lucy Robins
Valley Striders
F50
1
23
19
501 of 937
337
0
Susan Tennant
Tadcaster Harriers
F55
1
23
24
502 of 937
337
0
John Fenwick
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
23
26
506 of 937
337
0
Wayne Butler
St Theresas
M
1
23
27
505 of 937
337
23
Mike Dunning
Stainland Lions
M40
1
23
27
511 of 937
337
0
Ellen Clapham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
23
28
504 of 937
337
0
Lorna Fallon
City of Hull AC
F
1
23
28
510 of 937
337
0
Simon Lawson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
23
32
512 of 937
338
0
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
23
34
509 of 937
338
0
Doug Pearce
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
23
36
516 of 937
338
0
Stewart Hart
New Marske Harriers
M
1
23
37
507 of 937
338
0
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
23
42
515 of 937
338
0
Deborah Smith
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
23
43
514 of 937
338
0
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
23
48
517 of 937
339
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
23
51
518 of 937
339
0
Rebecca Illingworth
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
23
53
521 of 937
339
0
Anna Milburn
St Theresas
F35
1
23
59
519 of 937
340
0
Tony Clapham
Barton & District AC
M50
1
24
10
533 of 937
340
0
Jamie Brack
Selby Striders
M
1
24
17
528 of 937
341
0
David Kellett
Selby Striders
M55
1
24
21
530 of 937
341
0
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
24
23
522 of 937
341
0
Stephen Hopwood
Selby Striders
M40
1
24
25
534 of 937
341
0
David Aspin
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
24
32
523 of 937
342
0
Charlotte Ellis
New Marske Harriers
F
1
24
32
524 of 937
342
0
Anna Jaques
Selby Striders
F40
1
24
33
538 of 937
342
0
Phil Alford
Selby Striders
M45
1
24
35
539 of 937
342
0
Chris Wade
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
24
36
529 of 937
342
0
Paula Brook
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
24
38
536 of 937
342
0
Gerry Orchard
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
24
40
532 of 937
342
0
Malcolm Sweetlove
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
24
41
527 of 937
342
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
24
41
542 of 937
342
0
Katie Holmes
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F50
1
24
43
549 of 937
343
0
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M65
1
24
48
535 of 937
343
0
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
24
48
550 of 937
343
0
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
24
49
547 of 937
343
3
Kelly Vorster
Blyth Running Club
F
1
24
51
548 of 937
343
0
Kirsty Harvey
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
24
52
543 of 937
343
0
Shane Scanlon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
24
52
545 of 937
343
0
Claire Mason
Blyth Running Club
F50
1
24
53
537 of 937
343
0
Karey Miles
Doncaster Athletic Club
F70
1
25
00
561 of 937
344
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
25
03
551 of 937
344
0
Steve Flintoft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
25
04
544 of 937
344
0
Simon Barnes
Unattached
M40
1
25
04
559 of 937
343
0
Felicity Caddick
Selby Striders
F35
1
25
09
565 of 937
344
0
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F40
1
25
13
552 of 937
345
0
Lyndsay Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
25
13
553 of 937
345
0
Alison Smith
Abbey Runners
F40
1
25
19
567 of 937
345
0
Sarah Chapman
Unattached
F40
1
25
19
568 of 937
344
0
Michael Ashby
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
25
24
557 of 937
345
0
Elizabeth Reddington
Valley Striders
F50
1
25
25
556 of 937
345
0
Tom Carrington
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
25
26
555 of 937
345
0
Dominque Webster
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
25
26
560 of 937
345
0
Rebecca Lawtey
City of Hull AC
F35
1
25
30
562 of 937
346
0
Sue Redhead
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
25
37
564 of 937
346
0
Laurence Lennon
Abbey Runners
M55
1
25
37
570 of 937
346
0
Adrian Martin
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
25
40
566 of 937
346
0
Richard Beckwith
St Theresas
M45
1
25
41
573 of 937
346
0
Beverley Firth
Crossgates Harriers
F35
1
25
50
571 of 937
347
0
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
25
55
576 of 937
347
0
Adele Tayles
Meltham Athletic Club
F50
1
25
58
574 of 937
348
0
Jane Wistow
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F40
1
25
58
581 of 937
348
0
Roy Lunt
Stainland Lions
M45
1
25
59
575 of 937
348
0
Stephen Ogden
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
26
01
591 of 937
348
0
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
26
02
572 of 937
348
0
Christopher Chestney
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
26
05
584 of 937
348
0
Yvonne Skelton
Harrogate Harriers
F60
1
26
08
606 of 937
348
0
John Walsh
Rodillian Runners
M45
1
26
11
585 of 937
348
0
Jeannie Wilde
Redcar Running Club
F45
1
26
15
597 of 937
349
0
Steve Hanson
Unattached
M45
1
26
17
586 of 937
348
0
Catherine O'Shaughnessy
Stainland Lions
F40
1
26
19
583 of 937
349
0
Rebecca Hattrell
St Theresas
F
1
26
22
580 of 937
349
0
Reece Turner
St Theresas
M
1
26
23
577 of 937
349
0
Craig Whiteley
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
26
24
588 of 937
349
0
Claire Easton
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
26
24
589 of 937
349
0
Martyn Walter
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
26
25
596 of 937
349
0
Clare Rose
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F35
1
26
30
587 of 937
350
0
Stephen Boddy
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M40
1
26
31
595 of 937
349
0
Tracey Atkinson
Redcar Running Club
F50
1
26
33
609 of 937
350
0
Helen Brant
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
26
36
590 of 937
350
0
Ian Spellman
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
26
36
593 of 937
350
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
26
41
601 of 937
350
0
Celia McRoyall
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
26
43
594 of 937
351
0
Mike Webb
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
26
43
599 of 937
351
0
Ryan Williams
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
26
46
582 of 937
351
0
Nicole Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
26
46
600 of 937
351
0
Geoff Lodge
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
26
53
610 of 937
351
0
Mark Anness
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
26
53
615 of 937
351
0
Judith Lawtey
City of Hull AC
F60
1
26
54
604 of 937
351
0
Aluson Smith
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
26
57
605 of 937
352
0
Eve Hawkins
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
26
58
598 of 937
352
0
Simon Knowles
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
27
01
612 of 937
352
0
Linda Dodsworth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F60
1
27
10
608 of 937
352
0
Nicola Hartley
Valley Striders
F
1
27
13
613 of 937
353
0
Rachel Whittaker
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
27
15
616 of 937
353
0
Rachel Leborgne
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
27
20
621 of 937
353
0
Iain Currie
Valley Striders
M45
1
27
26
619 of 937
353
0
Eleanor Currie
Valley Striders
F
1
27
27
620 of 937
354
0
Janie Kitching
Barnsley Harriers
F55
1
27
28
627 of 937
354
0
Phil Coop
St Theresas
M50
1
27
30
622 of 937
354
0
David Pudsey
Driffield Striders
M55
1
27
31
617 of 937
354
0
Julie James
St Theresas
F50
1
27
34
623 of 937
354
0
Phil Johnson
York Triathlon Club
M
1
27
43
625 of 937
355
0
Shawn Imeson
Pickering Running Club
M
1
27
47
638 of 937
355
0
Shaun Loftus
St Theresas
M45
1
27
49
632 of 937
355
24
Tracey Ashton
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
27
53
637 of 937
355
0
Nicky Blackett
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F40
1
27
59
626 of 937
356
0
Emma Featherstone
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F
1
28
00
628 of 937
356
0
Angi Benson
Ripon Runners
F50
1
28
03
634 of 937
356
0
Tony Goulding
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
28
10
640 of 937
356
0
Leoni Bradnam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
28
15
636 of 937
357
0
Ellen Messingham
City of Hull AC
F40
1
28
16
639 of 937
357
0
Andy Pickering
Unattached
M50
1
28
16
642 of 937
356
0
Trevor Townsend
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
28
19
629 of 937
357
0
Steve Cooper
Unattached
M55
1
28
24
641 of 937
357
0
Mark Owen
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
28
36
643 of 937
358
0
Helen Penn
City of Hull AC
F35
1
28
36
644 of 937
358
0
Michelle Dxion
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F35
1
28
39
645 of 937
358
0
Eddie Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
28
39
647 of 937
358
0
Georgina Lundie
Pocklington Runners
F
1
28
39
650 of 937
358
0
Tracy Toner
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
28
40
649 of 937
358
0
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
28
42
652 of 937
359
0
Andrew Allan
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
28
46
653 of 937
359
0
Graham Jenkinson
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
28
50
655 of 937
359
0
Francesca Giuntini
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
29
25
664 of 937
362
0
Anne Craddock
Blyth Running Club
F55
1
29
29
654 of 937
362
0
Jane Welbourn
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
29
29
660 of 937
362
0
Harry Forkin
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
29
31
656 of 937
362
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
29
41
669 of 937
363
0
Laura Wood
St Theresas
F
1
29
52
662 of 937
363
0
Julie Madden
Bridlington Road Runners
F55
1
29
56
668 of 937
364
0
Sarah Lunt
Stainland Lions
F40
1
29
57
665 of 937
364
0
Jessica Ding
Barton & District AC
F
1
29
58
667 of 937
364
0
Steven Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
M50
1
30
01
672 of 937
364
0
Jayne Creer
City of Hull AC
F40
1
30
03
661 of 937
364
0
Gillian Borthwick
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F50
1
30
08
671 of 937
364
0
Helen Rutter
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
30
09
674 of 937
364
0
Malcolm Aitken
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
30
18
676 of 937
365
0
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
1
30
32
677 of 937
366
0
Adrian Holland
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
30
35
680 of 937
366
0
Shirley Steele
Tadcaster Harriers
F55
1
30
37
678 of 937
366
0
Clare Stradling
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
30
37
681 of 937
366
0
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
30
38
675 of 937
366
0
Keith Smith
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
30
41
685 of 937
367
0
Zoe Jameson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
30
48
679 of 937
367
0
Anne Hutchinson
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
30
48
682 of 937
367
0
Violet Gill
St Theresas
F55
1
31
00
684 of 937
368
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
31
02
689 of 937
368
0
Lynne Stabler
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
31
09
695 of 937
369
0
Vickie Ellerker
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
31
12
687 of 937
369
0
Helen Savory
Pocklington Runners
F
1
31
17
691 of 937
369
0
Karen Clegg
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
31
25
694 of 937
370
0
Simon Ellerker
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
31
27
692 of 937
370
0
Michael Williams
Unattached
M50
1
31
35
690 of 937
370
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F50
1
31
35
702 of 937
370
0
Katie Jones
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
31
39
698 of 937
371
0
Debbie Scott
Selby Striders
F50
1
31
43
696 of 937
371
0
Sally Gilroy
Unattached
F45
1
31
48
700 of 937
371
0
Stuart Atkinson
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
31
57
706 of 937
372
0
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
1
32
04
701 of 937
372
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
32
06
705 of 937
372
0
Louise Hindmarsh
Barton & District AC
F45
1
32
08
708 of 937
372
0
Kathryn Hammond
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F40
1
32
14
703 of 937
373
0
Tim Hammond
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M40
1
32
15
704 of 937
373
0
Mark Redhead
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
32
21
707 of 937
373
0
Amanda Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
32
24
711 of 937
374
25
Kathy Taylor
Pocklington Runners
F65
1
32
34
709 of 937
374
0
Clare Rex
Fitmums & Friends
F40
1
32
41
712 of 937
375
0
Diane Pickering
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
1
32
47
713 of 937
375
0
Sarah Farnell
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
32
58
718 of 937
376
0
Steven Poulsom
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
33
12
716 of 937
377
0
Paul Stephenson
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M
1
33
15
719 of 937
377
0
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F50
1
33
16
715 of 937
377
0
Rebecca McGuinness
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
33
16
720 of 937
377
0
Sue Pumford
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
33
23
717 of 937
378
25
Peter Quinn
North East Vets
M45
1
33
31
722 of 937
378
0
Angela Jones
Unattached
F45
1
33
33
721 of 937
378
0
Scott Arries
Blyth Running Club
M
1
33
53
724 of 937
380
0
Catherine Arries
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
33
54
723 of 937
380
0
Lindsey Lobley
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
34
08
727 of 937
381
0
Tessa Fletcher
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
34
17
726 of 937
381
0
Angela Dwyer
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
34
23
725 of 937
382
0
Mark Fletcher
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
34
27
729 of 937
382
0
Suzy Crossley
Rodillian Runners
F
1
34
37
735 of 937
383
0
Emma Taylor
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
34
39
733 of 937
383
0
Mark Loft
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
34
40
734 of 937
383
0
Jenny Walker
Stainland Lions
F50
1
34
46
732 of 937
383
0
Hilary Lund
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
1
34
49
738 of 937
383
0
Joanne Powell
St Theresas
F35
1
35
01
737 of 937
384
0
Laura Davies
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
35
18
741 of 937
385
0
Nicola Wise
Pickering Running Club
F55
1
35
19
736 of 937
385
0
Helen Hill
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
35
30
743 of 937
386
0
Gillian Johnson
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
35
32
744 of 937
386
0
Nicoka Holmes
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
35
36
745 of 937
387
0
Lorraine Allamby
New Marske Harriers
F65
1
35
37
742 of 937
387
0
Rosalyn Barbour
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
35
43
740 of 937
387
0
Amanda McKinnel
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
35
57
747 of 937
388
0
Rebecca Wahl
Unattached
F
1
36
00
746 of 937
388
0
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
36
10
756 of 937
389
0
Laura MacAulay
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
36
10
758 of 937
389
0
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
36
13
755 of 937
389
0
Emma Rochard
Unattached
F45
1
36
18
757 of 937
389
0
Michelle Hancocks
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
36
20
761 of 937
389
8
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F60
1
36
32
759 of 937
390
0
Tracey Meadows
Selby Striders
F45
1
36
45
753 of 937
391
0
Peter Maylia
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
36
45
760 of 937
391
0
Clare McKenzie
Knaresborough Striders
F40
1
36
50
764 of 937
391
0
Joanne Breeze
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
36
50
765 of 937
391
0
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
M55
1
36
50
767 of 937
391
0
Claire Banton
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F
1
36
51
769 of 937
391
0
Judith Sutherland
Hart Road Runners
F50
1
36
53
766 of 937
392
0
Eleanor Shanks
Blyth Running Club
F
1
37
00
770 of 937
392
0
Sarah Marquis-Linley
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
37
02
762 of 937
392
0
Husna Begum
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
37
06
768 of 937
393
0
Linda Coull
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F55
1
37
16
772 of 937
393
0
Peter Jones
Crossgates Harriers
M65
1
37
35
773 of 937
395
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F60
1
37
48
775 of 937
395
0
Chris Clegg
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
37
48
776 of 937
395
0
Rachel Diver
Unattached
F
1
37
53
778 of 937
395
0
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M50
1
38
00
785 of 937
396
0
Karen Head
St Theresas
F40
1
38
11
779 of 937
397
18
Kelly Madden
St Theresas
F40
1
38
12
782 of 937
397
0
Iain Hill
Unattached
M50
1
38
21
780 of 937
397
0
Angela Beall
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
38
21
784 of 937
398
0
Derek Mosby
Rothwell Harriers
M65
1
38
32
789 of 937
398
0
Gillian Kellett
Selby Striders
F55
1
38
35
783 of 937
399
0
Barbara Miller
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F60
1
38
43
790 of 937
399
0
Simone Price
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
38
53
787 of 937
400
0
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F60
1
38
56
788 of 937
400
0
Gordon Mathers
North East Vets
M60
1
39
09
793 of 937
401
0
Oliver MacK
Esk Valley Fell Club
M45
1
39
10
791 of 937
401
0
Andrew Parkes
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
39
14
794 of 937
401
0
Lisa Hitchen
Abbey Runners
F35
1
39
19
795 of 937
402
0
Pauline Johnson
North East Vets
F55
1
39
32
792 of 937
402
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F50
1
39
34
800 of 937
403
0
Jimmy Dutch
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M70
1
39
40
798 of 937
403
0
Nicola Broadberry
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
39
44
799 of 937
403
0
Claus Stroander
Unattached
M40
1
39
47
796 of 937
403
0
Maria Diaz
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
39
49
797 of 937
404
0
Dawn Walker
St Theresas
F50
1
40
07
803 of 937
405
0
Vanessa Williams
Redcar Running Club
F40
1
40
18
801 of 937
406
0
Louise Campbell
Esk Valley Fell Club
F45
1
40
19
805 of 937
406
0
Becky Murray
Valley Striders
F40
1
40
24
808 of 937
406
0
Elaine Craiggs
Valley Striders
F35
1
40
27
809 of 937
406
0
Dorothy Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
40
29
806 of 937
406
0
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
40
39
814 of 937
407
0
Ellie Rylatt
White City Road Running Club
F
1
40
41
813 of 937
407
0
Jillie Townend
Harrogate Harriers
F60
1
40
54
804 of 937
408
0
Tracy Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
F50
1
40
56
815 of 937
408
0
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
41
02
823 of 937
408
0
Karen Scott
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
1
41
03
821 of 937
409
25
Jane Hopwood
Selby Striders
F45
1
41
14
816 of 937
409
0
Sarah Howell
Valley Striders
F35
1
41
22
826 of 937
410
0
Graham Robertshaw
Stainland Lions
M55
1
41
26
825 of 937
410
0
Julie Barker
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
41
39
827 of 937
411
0
Victoria Aitken
Evenwood Road Runners
F40
1
41
53
828 of 937
412
0
Leanne MacLellan
St Theresas
F
1
41
55
829 of 937
412
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F65
1
41
58
831 of 937
412
0
Lee Phillips
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
1
42
07
830 of 937
413
0
Catherine Allan
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
42
22
834 of 937
414
0
Jane Martin
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
42
43
833 of 937
415
16
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
42
57
835 of 937
416
0
Julia Clifford
Evenwood Road Runners
F50
1
42
59
838 of 937
416
0
Chris Anderson
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
42
59
839 of 937
416
0
Zoe Howarth
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
43
01
836 of 937
416
0
Chris Smedley-Nugent
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
43
01
837 of 937
416
0
Deborah Fraites
Valley Striders
F50
1
43
14
844 of 937
417
0
Lucy Hammond
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
43
17
845 of 937
418
0
Vicky Royle
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
43
23
842 of 937
418
23
Claire Hougham
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
43
35
848 of 937
419
0
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F70
1
43
48
850 of 937
420
0
Sidney Rudd
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M65
1
43
57
847 of 937
420
0
Sarah Mason
Selby Striders
F45
1
43
58
843 of 937
420
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
44
16
852 of 937
422
0
Ashley Tazzyman
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
44
17
853 of 937
422
17
Philip Lang
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
44
22
856 of 937
422
0
Katherine McFadzean
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
44
27
854 of 937
422
0
Helen Tyreman
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
44
52
860 of 937
424
0
Diane Hall
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
44
54
861 of 937
424
0
Graham Hall
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
44
56
862 of 937
424
0
Karen McNaughton
Knaresborough Striders
F45
1
44
58
857 of 937
424
0
Helen Jackson
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
45
04
863 of 937
425
0
Sharron Anderson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
45
17
865 of 937
426
0
Victoria Clamp
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
45
17
866 of 937
426
0
Melanie Black
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
45
19
867 of 937
426
0
Alison Cammiss
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
45
26
864 of 937
426
13
Joanne Stobbart
Blyth Running Club
F50
1
45
36
859 of 937
427
0
Lynn Munro
Blyth Running Club
F60
1
45
51
868 of 937
428
0
Jacquie Robson
Durham City Harriers
F35
1
46
09
869 of 937
429
0
Sharon Smith
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
46
26
871 of 937
430
0
Lynda Gent
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
46
29
873 of 937
431
0
Amanda Tindall
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
46
29
874 of 937
431
0
Vicky Webster
Unattached
F45
1
46
40
875 of 937
431
0
Bradley Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
46
50
876 of 937
432
0
Grace Thomas
Valley Striders
F40
1
47
02
878 of 937
433
0
Eileen Deyes
East Hull Harriers
F55
1
47
13
877 of 937
433
0
Zoe Walls
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F40
1
48
19
881 of 937
437
0
Natalie Hodgson
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F45
1
48
19
882 of 937
437
0
Helen Gill
Valley Striders
F45
1
48
25
885 of 937
438
0
Tracey Quinn
North East Vets
F45
1
48
27
883 of 937
438
0
Karen Haunch
St Theresas
F45
1
48
44
886 of 937
440
0
Dean Wise
Pickering Running Club
M60
1
49
12
889 of 937
441
0
Geraldine Bouttell
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
49
17
888 of 937
442
0
Lynne Whitehurst
Fitmums & Friends
F35
1
49
29
890 of 937
443
0
Abi Howarth
Stainland Lions
F35
1
49
45
891 of 937
444
0
David Rushworth
Stainland Lions
M50
1
49
46
892 of 937
444
0
Rebecca Eldon
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
50
08
893 of 937
445
0
Terry Saffin
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
50
09
894 of 937
445
0
Sarah Bastow
St Theresas
F
1
50
16
895 of 937
446
23
Sarah Tock
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
50
49
896 of 937
448
14
Sarah Clough
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
50
54
897 of 937
448
0
Julie Robson
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
51
08
898 of 937
449
0
Tracey Wright
Unattached
F
1
52
01
901 of 937
452
0
Ginny Rushworth
Stainland Lions
F50
1
52
14
902 of 937
454
0
Natalie Green
Evenwood Road Runners
F40
1
52
39
903 of 937
455
0
Bridgeen Taylor
Road Runners Club
F60
1
52
58
904 of 937
457
0
Judy Lankester
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
53
33
906 of 937
459
0
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
M70
1
53
41
905 of 937
460
0
Di Thompson
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
53
42
907 of 937
460
0
Liz Hobson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
53
51
908 of 937
460
0
Elaine Watson
North East Vets
F50
1
54
47
912 of 937
464
0
Dominic Clegg
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
54
52
911 of 937
464
0
Rachelle Brown
St Theresas
F45
1
55
14
914 of 937
466
0
Joanna Hind
St Theresas
F
1
56
37
916 of 937
471
0
Tina Calthorpe
Bridlington Road Runners
F60
1
56
42
915 of 937
472
10
Elizabeth Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
58
42
918 of 937
480
0
Trevor Raddings
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
58
44
919 of 937
480
0
Lousie Hawksworth
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
58
58
920 of 937
481
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
59
21
922 of 937
483
3
Julie Bushell
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
59
45
923 of 937
484
0
Samantha Harkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F
2
00
14
926 of 937
486
0
Sandra Robertshaw
Stainland Lions
F50
2
00
23
924 of 937
487
8
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
00
29
925 of 937
487
0
Andrea Thomson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
2
00
59
927 of 937
489
0
Angela Causer
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
2
02
52
930 of 937
497
0
Angela Stanley
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
2
03
36
931 of 937
500
0
Delyse Forber
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
2
07
48
934 of 937
517
0
Teejay Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
2
21
18
936 of 937
571
0
Allison Rae
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
2
21
40
937 of 937
573
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3508&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024