View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1764331
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 5th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 00 1 of 490 221 
Finn Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  17 31 2 of 490 227 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 58 3 of 490 233 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  18 13 4 of 490 236 
Nigel Hockin Unattached M  18 29 5 of 490 239 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 34 6 of 490 241 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  18 40 7 of 490 242 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  18 48 9 of 490 244 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 03 10 of 490 247 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 10 11 of 490 249 
Chris Taylor Unattached M35  19 13 12 of 490 249 
Chris Liversidge Unattached M35  19 20 13 of 490 251 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  19 26 14 of 490 252 
Philip Moyles Unattached M35  19 38 15 of 490 254 
Calum Robinson Unattached M  19 39 16 of 490 255 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 41 17 of 490 256 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 55 18 of 490 259 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  19 56 19 of 490 259 
Paul Elsey Unattached M45  19 58 20 of 490 259 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  20 01 21 of 490 259 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  20 06 22 of 490 261 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 12 23 of 490 262 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 12 24 of 490 262 
Simon Williams Unattached M50  20 15 25 of 490 262 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  20 20 26 of 490 263 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 20 27 of 490 264 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  20 29 28 of 490 265 
Kambal Hamed Unattached M  20 32 29 of 490 266 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  20 36 31 of 490 267 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 55 34 of 490 272 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  21 03 36 of 490 273 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 11 39 of 490 275 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  21 22 44 of 490 277 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 36 49 of 490 280 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  21 42 53 of 490 282 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 50 55 of 490 283 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 50 56 of 490 283 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  21 51 57 of 490 283 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  22 09 63 of 490 287 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  22 23 69 of 490 290 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 31 74 of 490 292 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  22 52 82 of 490 297 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 00 87 of 490 299 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 02 88 of 490 299 
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 03 89 of 490 299 
Jenny Yates Leeds City Athletic Club F40  23 06 91 of 490 300 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  23 07 92 of 490 300 
Oliver Gregory Stainland Lions M  23 12 94 of 490 301 
Jo Bailey-Taylor Holmfirth Harriers F45  23 22 99 of 490 303 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  23 27 106 of 490 304 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  23 42 120 of 490 307 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 48 126 of 490 309 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  23 50 127 of 490 309 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 51 129 of 490 310 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  24 04 133 of 490 312 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  24 06 134 of 490 313 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 06 135 of 490 312 
Richard Wainwright Unattached M35  24 07 136 of 490 313 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  24 11 138 of 490 314 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 26 144 of 490 317 
Amy Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  24 35 149 of 490 319 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 36 151 of 490 319 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 39 154 of 490 320 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  24 42 156 of 490 321 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F40  24 45 159 of 490 321 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  24 46 160 of 490 322 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  24 50 163 of 490 322 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  25 10 172 of 490 326 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  25 18 175 of 490 328 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 20 177 of 490 329 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 29 183 of 490 331 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  25 49 191 of 490 335 
Zoe Smeaton Holmfirth Harriers F  25 53 194 of 490 336 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 05 199 of 490 338 
Ellie Lawton Unattached F  26 11 203 of 490 339 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  26 18 208 of 490 341 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  26 25 214 of 490 342 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  26 36 218 of 490 345 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  26 39 220 of 490 346 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  26 40 221 of 490 346 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 49 226 of 490 348 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  26 50 227 of 490 348 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  26 51 229 of 490 348 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 55 230 of 490 349 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  27 05 238 of 490 352 
Natalie Wilson-Haigh Stadium Runners F  27 07 240 of 490 352 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  27 10 243 of 490 352 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 19 249 of 490 354 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 23 251 of 490 355 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  27 31 254 of 490 357 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  27 47 263 of 490 360 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 01 274 of 490 364 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 05 276 of 490 364 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  28 20 287 of 490 368 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 45 297 of 490 373 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  28 51 299 of 490 374 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  28 58 305 of 490 376 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  29 00 306 of 490 377 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  29 10 313 of 490 378 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 11 314 of 490 378 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  29 18 318 of 490 380 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  29 22 322 of 490 381 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  29 29 326 of 490 382 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  29 39 330 of 490 384 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  29 51 338 of 490 387 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F45  29 56 340 of 490 388 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  30 32 351 of 490 396 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  30 37 354 of 490 398 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  31 04 369 of 490 403 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 05 370 of 490 404 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  31 11 376 of 490 404 
Julie Greenway Unattached F35  31 12 377 of 490 405 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  31 16 381 of 490 406 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  31 33 391 of 490 410 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  31 34 392 of 490 410 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  31 39 395 of 490 411 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  31 43 397 of 490 411 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 46 399 of 490 412 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  31 59 405 of 490 415 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  32 06 408 of 490 416 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  32 45 421 of 490 425 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  32 50 425 of 490 426 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  33 13 428 of 490 431 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  33 18 430 of 490 432 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  33 30 432 of 490 435 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  38 28 473 of 490 499 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  46 52 487 of 490 608 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  46 53 488 of 490 608 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3511&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019