View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3694376
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 5th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Finn Brodie Tyne Bridge Harriers M  16 48 1 of 427 215 
Tautvydas Kopustas Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  17 05 2 of 427 219 
Jonathan Smythe Unattached M  17 31 3 of 427 224 
David Stoneman Skyrac Athletic Club M40  17 35 4 of 427 225 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  17 51 5 of 427 229 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 56 6 of 427 229 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M  18 05 7 of 427 232 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  18 21 8 of 427 235 13 
Robin Outtersides Unattached M35  18 24 9 of 427 235 
Tim Patterson Unattached M  18 28 10 of 427 236 
Matthew Evans Cheltenham Harriers M  18 31 11 of 427 237 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  18 39 12 of 427 239 
Colin Shuttleworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55  18 53 14 of 427 242 
Jack Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers M  18 58 15 of 427 243 
Jack Nichol Abbey Runners M  18 59 16 of 427 243 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 03 18 of 427 244 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M  19 04 19 of 427 244 
George Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M  19 09 20 of 427 245 
Josie Cram Morpeth Harriers F  19 17 21 of 427 247 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 24 22 of 427 249 
Benjahmin Baker Unattached M  19 25 23 of 427 248 
Aiveen Fox Durham City Harriers F  19 28 24 of 427 249 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  19 31 25 of 427 250 
Dominic Casey Unattached M  19 31 26 of 427 250 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  19 33 27 of 427 251 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  19 35 28 of 427 251 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M35  19 39 29 of 427 252 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 45 30 of 427 253 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 01 35 of 427 256 11 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  20 07 37 of 427 258 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 12 38 of 427 259 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  20 14 39 of 427 259 
Emma Stoney Baildon Runners F35  20 18 41 of 427 260 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 41 44 of 427 265 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  20 43 45 of 427 265 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 44 46 of 427 266 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  20 55 48 of 427 268 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50  20 57 49 of 427 268 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 02 52 of 427 270 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  21 08 53 of 427 271 
Andrew Linley Valley Striders M40  21 09 54 of 427 271 
Tally Diamond Valley Striders F  21 11 55 of 427 271 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 12 56 of 427 272 
Dane Meech Pudsey Pacers M35  21 13 57 of 427 272 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 30 60 of 427 275 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  21 35 62 of 427 277 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 36 63 of 427 277 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 38 65 of 427 277 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  22 05 72 of 427 283 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  22 05 73 of 427 283 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  22 12 74 of 427 284 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 16 77 of 427 285 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 17 78 of 427 286 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  22 22 80 of 427 287 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 24 81 of 427 287 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F35  22 28 83 of 427 288 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  22 36 86 of 427 290 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  22 36 87 of 427 290 
James Pierce Horsforth Harriers M  22 37 89 of 427 290 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40  22 38 90 of 427 290 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  22 41 93 of 427 291 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 42 95 of 427 291 
Sarah Morley Skyrac Athletic Club F35  22 43 96 of 427 291 17 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 45 98 of 427 292 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 54 105 of 427 293 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  22 57 106 of 427 294 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 58 107 of 427 294 
Jenny Girdler Southport Waterloo AC F  23 00 108 of 427 295 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50  23 05 110 of 427 296 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  23 33 114 of 427 302 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 39 117 of 427 303 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  23 39 118 of 427 303 
David Morley St Theresas M55  23 42 119 of 427 304 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 46 120 of 427 305 17 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 49 121 of 427 305 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 52 123 of 427 306 10 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 52 124 of 427 306 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M50  23 54 125 of 427 306 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  23 56 127 of 427 307 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  24 03 129 of 427 308 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60  24 15 134 of 427 311 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 31 143 of 427 314 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  24 39 148 of 427 316 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 55 155 of 427 319 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  25 10 161 of 427 322 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 14 163 of 427 323 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 16 165 of 427 324 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  25 19 167 of 427 324 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  25 22 169 of 427 325 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  25 42 174 of 427 329 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 44 177 of 427 330 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  25 46 178 of 427 330 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 48 179 of 427 331 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F  25 52 183 of 427 331 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  25 55 185 of 427 332 25 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  25 57 186 of 427 333 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  26 07 191 of 427 335 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 16 198 of 427 337 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 31 204 of 427 340 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  26 36 208 of 427 341 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 37 209 of 427 341 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  26 40 211 of 427 342 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35  26 46 214 of 427 343 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  26 53 216 of 427 344 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  26 55 217 of 427 345 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 07 223 of 427 347 
Sara Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  27 08 225 of 427 348 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 11 227 of 427 348 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  27 12 229 of 427 348 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  27 13 230 of 427 348 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 15 234 of 427 349 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 17 235 of 427 350 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  27 30 241 of 427 352 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  27 31 243 of 427 353 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  27 40 246 of 427 355 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F35  27 48 253 of 427 356 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40  27 48 254 of 427 356 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 03 258 of 427 359 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  28 06 259 of 427 360 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  28 08 260 of 427 360 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  28 10 262 of 427 361 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  28 15 266 of 427 362 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  28 15 267 of 427 362 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  28 16 269 of 427 362 
Rodrigo Santos Hyde Park Harriers M  28 20 271 of 427 363 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  28 31 275 of 427 365 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40  28 36 277 of 427 366 
Heather Phipps Airienteers F45  28 56 286 of 427 371 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  29 04 292 of 427 372 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  29 06 294 of 427 373 
Jessica Baxter Valley Striders F  29 10 297 of 427 374 
Katie Giles Valley Striders F  29 14 298 of 427 375 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  29 22 300 of 427 376 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 33 304 of 427 379 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 34 305 of 427 379 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  29 55 312 of 427 383 
Christine Stead Pudsey Pacers F45  30 02 317 of 427 385 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 12 320 of 427 387 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  30 15 321 of 427 388 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  30 16 322 of 427 388 
Becki Maud Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  30 25 328 of 427 390 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 47 335 of 427 394 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  30 57 337 of 427 397 
Tessa Plews Rounday Runners F  31 02 339 of 427 398 
Kieren Balkwill Abbey Runners F40  31 16 345 of 427 401 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  31 35 349 of 427 405 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 38 350 of 427 405 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 27 360 of 427 416 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  32 32 363 of 427 417 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 20 383 of 427 440 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  34 21 384 of 427 440 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  36 56 401 of 427 473 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  37 46 405 of 427 484 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  38 26 409 of 427 492 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  38 26 410 of 427 492 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  38 27 411 of 427 493 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  38 28 412 of 427 493 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  38 29 413 of 427 493 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  39 05 419 of 427 501 
Vicky Johnson Pudsey Runners F35  42 26 423 of 427 543 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3512&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020