View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3762340
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 12th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  17 23 1 of 172 201 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 27 2 of 172 214 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 26 3 of 172 224 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  20 24 4 of 172 236 
Paul Atkins Unattached M35  20 41 5 of 172 239 
Rob Denton Unattached M  21 23 6 of 172 247 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  21 34 7 of 172 249 
William Sanderson Unattached M  21 40 8 of 172 250 
Stephen Ryder Unattached M40  21 41 9 of 172 250 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  21 48 10 of 172 252 
Richard Peel Unattached M35  22 14 11 of 172 257 
Trevor Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners M50  22 21 12 of 172 259 25 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M35  22 26 13 of 172 260 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 28 14 of 172 260 
Karl Robinson Unattached M45  22 37 15 of 172 261 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  22 40 16 of 172 262 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  22 41 17 of 172 262 
Craig McKenna Unattached M40  22 49 18 of 172 264 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 58 19 of 172 265 
Stephen Fowler Unattached M40  23 04 20 of 172 266 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60  23 09 21 of 172 268 
Tracey Wilman Unattached F  23 55 22 of 172 276 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  24 08 23 of 172 279 
Hiba Al-Diwani Unattached F  24 17 24 of 172 281 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  24 22 25 of 172 282 
Christine Firth Unattached M  24 40 26 of 172 285 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  24 49 28 of 172 287 
Michelle Aston Oakwell Running Bears F40  25 00 31 of 172 289 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 04 32 of 172 290 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  26 33 41 of 172 307 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  26 36 43 of 172 307 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell Running Bears F  26 48 46 of 172 310 
Matthew Norris Oakwell Running Bears M  26 56 48 of 172 311 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  27 23 55 of 172 317 
Tom Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  27 32 57 of 172 319 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  27 32 58 of 172 319 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 15 68 of 172 327 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  28 46 71 of 172 332 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  29 05 75 of 172 337 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  29 34 82 of 172 342 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  30 30 90 of 172 353 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  31 04 95 of 172 359 
Christine Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners F50  37 07 131 of 172 430 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  39 09 142 of 172 453 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears F35  41 05 149 of 172 475 
Abbie Holyoake Leeds City Athletic Club F  56 40 167 of 172 656 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  57 20 172 of 172 663 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3520&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020