View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900130
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 12th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Peter Hoyle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  16 29 1 of 582 212 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 34 2 of 582 213 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  16 42 3 of 582 214 
Niall O'Connell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 14 4 of 582 222 
Max Burgin Halifax Harriers M  17 20 5 of 582 223 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 45 6 of 582 228 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 16 7 of 582 235 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  18 22 8 of 582 236 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 27 9 of 582 237 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 31 10 of 582 238 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 33 11 of 582 239 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 48 12 of 582 242 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  18 50 13 of 582 242 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  19 05 14 of 582 245 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M35  19 12 15 of 582 247 
Tim Hindle Brecon Athletic Club M45  19 15 16 of 582 248 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 22 17 of 582 249 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 26 18 of 582 250 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 38 19 of 582 252 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  19 41 20 of 582 253 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 42 21 of 582 253 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  19 43 22 of 582 254 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 50 23 of 582 255 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  19 53 24 of 582 255 
Sam Forrest Unattached M  19 57 25 of 582 256 
Abdal Karem Unattached M  19 58 26 of 582 256 
Joe Thompson Unattached M  20 08 27 of 582 258 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 16 28 of 582 260 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 27 29 of 582 263 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  20 30 30 of 582 263 
Glyn Mitchell Unattached M50  20 31 31 of 582 263 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  20 37 32 of 582 265 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 39 33 of 582 266 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 49 37 of 582 268 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M  20 49 38 of 582 268 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  20 51 39 of 582 268 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55  21 03 44 of 582 271 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 16 50 of 582 274 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  21 21 51 of 582 275 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  21 31 54 of 582 276 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 33 55 of 582 277 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 38 58 of 582 278 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  21 52 66 of 582 281 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 53 67 of 582 281 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F35  21 53 68 of 582 281 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  22 00 71 of 582 282 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 00 72 of 582 283 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 10 78 of 582 285 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  22 16 80 of 582 286 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  22 20 83 of 582 287 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 24 85 of 582 288 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 26 86 of 582 289 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  22 28 87 of 582 289 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 30 88 of 582 289 
Anne Middleton Denby Dale Travellers F55  22 35 90 of 582 290 
James Downs Stadium Runners M45  22 52 99 of 582 294 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 55 100 of 582 295 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  22 58 102 of 582 295 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65  23 01 103 of 582 296 20 
Jonny Cartwright Stainland Lions M45  23 47 126 of 582 306 
Si Warsop Denby Dale Travellers M45  23 52 131 of 582 307 13 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 55 133 of 582 308 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 04 139 of 582 309 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 07 143 of 582 310 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  24 34 153 of 582 315 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  24 40 157 of 582 317 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  24 44 161 of 582 318 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 46 163 of 582 319 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 46 164 of 582 318 
Oliver Rutson Sunderland Strollers M  24 47 165 of 582 319 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 49 166 of 582 319 
Claire Anderson Holme Pierrepont Running Club F  24 50 167 of 582 319 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  24 50 168 of 582 319 
Carl Smith Northowram Pumas M  25 06 175 of 582 323 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  25 18 180 of 582 325 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  25 33 185 of 582 329 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F  25 37 189 of 582 329 
Nigel Hull Civil Service Sports Club M50  25 40 192 of 582 330 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  25 44 195 of 582 331 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  25 53 202 of 582 333 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  25 55 204 of 582 333 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F40  25 58 206 of 582 334 24 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F40  25 59 207 of 582 334 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  26 05 216 of 582 335 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  26 08 218 of 582 336 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F60  26 13 222 of 582 337 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  26 14 224 of 582 337 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  26 17 225 of 582 338 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  26 28 233 of 582 340 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  26 34 235 of 582 341 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  26 36 236 of 582 342 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  26 40 239 of 582 343 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 45 243 of 582 344 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 50 246 of 582 345 
Helen Hood Rushcliffe Athletic Club F45  26 55 249 of 582 346 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  26 57 251 of 582 347 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 03 256 of 582 347 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 08 260 of 582 349 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  27 13 262 of 582 350 
Christine Lay Oakwell Running Bears F55  27 14 263 of 582 350 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  27 36 275 of 582 355 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  27 42 281 of 582 356 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  27 55 288 of 582 359 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  28 05 293 of 582 361 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  28 16 298 of 582 364 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  28 30 307 of 582 366 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 33 310 of 582 367 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  29 11 337 of 582 375 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 31 349 of 582 380 
Jenn Marsden Civil Service Sports Club F  29 49 357 of 582 384 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  29 52 360 of 582 384 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  30 03 369 of 582 386 
Tim Harris Dewsbury Road Runners M60  30 05 371 of 582 387 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  30 08 376 of 582 388 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  30 10 379 of 582 388 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  30 10 380 of 582 388 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  30 42 393 of 582 394 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  30 55 397 of 582 398 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  31 04 399 of 582 399 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  31 11 402 of 582 401 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  31 12 403 of 582 401 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  31 19 407 of 582 402 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  31 33 413 of 582 405 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  31 48 426 of 582 409 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  32 06 436 of 582 413 
John Stevens Stainland Lions M60  32 13 440 of 582 414 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  32 21 448 of 582 416 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  32 22 450 of 582 416 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  32 41 457 of 582 420 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  32 45 461 of 582 421 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  32 47 463 of 582 422 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  32 53 467 of 582 423 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F45  32 57 471 of 582 423 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  33 11 475 of 582 427 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F50  33 35 488 of 582 431 
Lucy Reynolds Queensbury Running Club F  34 11 508 of 582 440 
Lizzie Wharton Queensbury Running Club F45  34 13 509 of 582 440 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65  38 09 551 of 582 491 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  41 16 574 of 582 531 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  45 34 582 of 582 586 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3521&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019