View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900461
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 26th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  15 52 1 of 605 208 
Lewis Byram Holmfirth Harriers M  16 08 2 of 605 211 
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 43 3 of 605 219 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 02 4 of 605 223 
Fionn Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  17 51 5 of 605 233 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  17 53 6 of 605 234 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 00 8 of 605 235 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  18 26 10 of 605 241 
Adam Walker Unattached M35  18 33 11 of 605 242 
Dainius Simkaitis Unattached M  18 38 12 of 605 243 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  18 50 13 of 605 246 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  19 02 14 of 605 248 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  19 09 15 of 605 250 
Philip Moyles Unattached M35  19 10 16 of 605 250 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 11 17 of 605 251 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 15 18 of 605 252 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  19 21 19 of 605 253 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  19 25 21 of 605 254 
Kambal Hamed Unattached M  19 35 22 of 605 256 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 40 23 of 605 257 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  19 41 24 of 605 257 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 42 25 of 605 257 
Lee Runton Unattached M35  19 42 26 of 605 257 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  19 46 27 of 605 259 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  19 47 28 of 605 258 
Martin Button Unattached M40  19 53 29 of 605 260 
David Scrivener Unattached M35  19 54 30 of 605 260 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 55 31 of 605 260 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 14 36 of 605 265 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  20 24 39 of 605 267 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  20 25 40 of 605 267 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 33 43 of 605 269 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  20 39 45 of 605 270 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 52 47 of 605 272 
James Downs Stadium Runners M50  21 01 52 of 605 275 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  21 03 53 of 605 275 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 12 58 of 605 277 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  21 15 61 of 605 278 
Ian Stainthorpe Northern Vets M50  21 23 63 of 605 280 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50  21 29 67 of 605 281 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  21 38 71 of 605 282 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  22 02 77 of 605 288 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 07 79 of 605 289 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  22 17 82 of 605 291 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 22 84 of 605 293 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  22 35 91 of 605 295 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F  22 36 94 of 605 296 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 38 96 of 605 296 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 39 97 of 605 296 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  22 42 99 of 605 297 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  22 44 100 of 605 297 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40  22 44 101 of 605 297 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  22 46 102 of 605 298 
Cheryl Tye purple patch runners F45  22 59 108 of 605 301 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  23 02 109 of 605 301 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 06 110 of 605 302 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 11 115 of 605 303 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 16 117 of 605 304 
Ben Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 32 130 of 605 308 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 33 133 of 605 308 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 44 137 of 605 310 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  23 57 141 of 605 313 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 00 146 of 605 313 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 08 151 of 605 316 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 10 152 of 605 316 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 13 153 of 605 317 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  24 26 157 of 605 320 
Carl Smith Northowram Pumas M  24 34 161 of 605 321 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 47 169 of 605 324 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  24 54 171 of 605 326 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  25 19 176 of 605 331 
Nicki Cartwright Stainland Lions F35  25 21 177 of 605 332 
Jennifer Melia Holmfirth Harriers F  25 30 183 of 605 333 
Rob Hoult Stadium Runners M40  25 32 185 of 605 334 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  25 35 187 of 605 335 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  25 37 190 of 605 335 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  25 38 191 of 605 335 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  25 38 192 of 605 335 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  25 39 194 of 605 335 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F40  25 42 196 of 605 336 
George Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M  25 46 198 of 605 337 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  25 47 199 of 605 337 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  25 47 200 of 605 337 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M55  25 50 203 of 605 338 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 52 204 of 605 338 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 00 211 of 605 340 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  26 07 218 of 605 341 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  26 08 219 of 605 342 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  26 10 223 of 605 342 
Rian Gulijk-Boon Acre Street Runners F40  26 23 228 of 605 345 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 30 230 of 605 347 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  26 31 232 of 605 347 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 32 233 of 605 347 
Amy Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  26 36 238 of 605 348 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  26 37 240 of 605 348 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  26 45 248 of 605 349 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 56 252 of 605 352 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 09 261 of 605 355 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  27 21 268 of 605 358 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  27 41 277 of 605 362 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 42 278 of 605 362 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  27 48 281 of 605 363 
Rachel Dixon Acre Street Runners F  27 52 284 of 605 364 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 05 294 of 605 367 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  28 10 297 of 605 368 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  28 29 307 of 605 372 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 30 308 of 605 373 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  28 37 312 of 605 374 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  28 37 313 of 605 374 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  28 39 315 of 605 374 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50  28 51 325 of 605 377 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  28 59 332 of 605 379 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 02 338 of 605 379 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 03 340 of 605 379 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  29 09 347 of 605 381 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  29 19 351 of 605 383 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  29 26 355 of 605 385 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 28 357 of 605 385 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  29 35 359 of 605 387 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 49 369 of 605 390 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  29 50 371 of 605 390 
Cathy Cruickshank Stainland Lions F  29 58 376 of 605 392 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  29 58 377 of 605 392 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  30 00 380 of 605 392 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F45  30 20 386 of 605 396 
Lucian Serban Holmfirth Harriers M  30 35 397 of 605 400 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  30 37 398 of 605 400 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  31 00 414 of 605 405 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  31 22 432 of 605 410 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 33 439 of 605 413 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  32 08 455 of 605 420 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  32 28 464 of 605 425 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F50  32 33 466 of 605 425 
Clair Batley Holmfirth Harriers F40  32 42 471 of 605 428 
Helen John Eye Community Runners F50  32 55 476 of 605 430 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  33 17 489 of 605 435 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  33 49 502 of 605 442 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  33 52 505 of 605 443 
Lizzie Wharton Queensbury Running Club F45  33 57 507 of 605 444 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  34 47 525 of 605 454 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  38 31 571 of 605 503 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  38 52 576 of 605 508 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  39 19 577 of 605 514 
Rega Serban Holmfirth Harriers F  41 16 584 of 605 540 
Georgina Burniston Wakefield Triathlon F40  41 50 586 of 605 547 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3558&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019